Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13D7051 | Grassow PetraGrassow Petra | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 2048528 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
32A6651 | Kellner ClaudiaKellner Claudia | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 6905 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
23P9551 | Dźwigała NataliaDźwigała Natalia | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 338920 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
45P8200 | Chachurska MagdalenaChachurska Magdalena | (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 64950 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
TZL9090 | Fialová TerezaFialová Tereza | SKOB Zlín | 887934 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
17S1452 | Nemcova ErikaNemcova Erika | (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 416753 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
DOK0500 | Jakša DavidJakša David | OK Doksy | C | 2053511 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
48D0001 | Matussek JakobMatussek Jakob | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 2084107 | No | Yes | No | 190 CZK | |
48D7450 | Matussek ManjaMatussek Manja | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 2048101 | No | Yes | No | 190 CZK | |
TTR93XX | Jánská RadkaJánská Radka | OOB Třebíč | 2125373 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13D6751 | Käding KirstenKäding Kirsten | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 670305 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
13D6750 | Boeck UteBoeck Ute | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 671407 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
88D8550 | Knaack JacquelineKnaack Jacqueline | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 2091742 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
26D6900 | Bringezu DirkBringezu Dirk | (GER) OLV Potsdam | 692105 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
26D0050 | Bringezu HannaBringezu Hanna | (GER) OLV Potsdam | 7132613 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
26D0200 | Bringezu TheoBringezu Theo | (GER) OLV Potsdam | 9130902 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | No | Yes | Yes | 380 CZK |
48D7801 | Dethloff SebastianDethloff Sebastian | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 2048101 | Yes | Yes | No | 380 CZK | |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | Yes | No | No | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088819 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK | |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
ADA0852 | Strýčková BarboraStrýčková Barbora | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073676 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
84D0850 | Knaupová JanaKnaupová Jana | (GER) MTV Braunschweig | 7080716 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
65S0850 | Palm ElinPalm Elin | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 9080427 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | No | No | Yes | 0 CZK |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | Yes | No | No | 110 CZK |
13L0950 | Godina AnnaGodina Anna | (LAT) B3 | 2086491 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21G0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 410 CZK | |
LPM0750 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088719 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
ROU0951 | Coufalová KláraCoufalová Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2102790 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
SLA1050 | Kunstová AnežkaKunstová Anežka | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109679 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109678 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2104709 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
3LD1150 | Krüger Lianne JoséfineKrüger Lianne Joséfine | (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft | 440468 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
LME1050 | Vošlajerová MarieVošlajerová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2117418 | Yes | Yes | No | 220 CZK |
LME0951 | Berchová AnežkaBerchová Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | Yes | Yes | No | 220 CZK | |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | Yes | No | No | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088166 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LBM0651 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52032 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI0750 | Ekertová JanaEkertová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080993 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 553451 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088161 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127896 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | Yes | Yes | No | 280 CZK |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | 2087706 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | 2087688 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LTU0850 | Pešanová EmmaPešanová Emma | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057585 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 337648 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
JEN0752 | Kůtková TerezaKůtková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112732 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 336137 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2044895 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 2080957 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111604 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | C | 2104705 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641717 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
2VS0750 | Toporová KristinaToporová Kristina | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 219131 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ONO0653 | Holíková PetraHolíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087719 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOK0650 | Vítková AnnaVítková Anna | OK Doksy | C | 7759 | Yes | No | No | 190 CZK |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080991 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LTP0450 | Karpíšková KateřinaKarpíšková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 342046 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682652 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BBM0550 | Petrášová KateřinaPetrášová Kateřina | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2112728 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
ROU0550 | Dobiášová AnnaDobiášová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099520 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | C | 426352 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
DKP0460 | Ripplová EmmaRipplová Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112752 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 04641 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2080901 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | B | 436970 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1428926 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
JIL0452 | Adámková KláraAdámková Klára | OK Jilemnice | C | 426353 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127886 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2087704 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
2VS0550 | Cuninková KatkaCuninková Katka | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 411485 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
2VS0551 | Kurucová AdrianaKurucová Adriana | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 416784 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
2VS0450 | Dudová PaulaDudová Paula | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 2111771 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
LTU0450 | Suková MajkaSuková Majka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057591 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057578 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057583 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
LTU0453 | Junková AnnaJunková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057581 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078451 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
RBK0555 | Ježková IvanaJežková Ivana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2115673 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TUV0558 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 888626 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TUV0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 1418087 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | B | 53611 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
93S0450 | Norberg LivNorberg Liv | (SWE) Avesta OK | 1040815 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
65S0450 | Ahlström MajaAhlström Maja | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 7040902 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301730 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS0451 | Toporová KarolinaToporová Karolina | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 406940 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
64P0550 | Műller IgaMűller Iga | (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn | 1419860 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LME0452 | Mandáková TerezaMandáková Tereza | SK Los Mělník | C | Yes | Yes | No | 380 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 439103 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
88D0350 | Kowsky VictoriaKowsky Victoria | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 7208104 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
88D0351 | Schneider Anne-CharlSchneider Anne-Charl | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 7205647 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
88D0352 | Sievert FlorianeSievert Floriane | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 2092575 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078470 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103705 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
RUZ0251 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 232331 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2032102 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROZ0350 | Křístková MagdalenaKřístková Magdalena | OK Roztoky | C | 51895 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS0350 | Kubalová AlenaKubalová Alena | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 411483 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS0351 | Kuriaková TeréziaKuriaková Terézia | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 416591 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
JIL0355 | Kadavá PavlínaKadavá Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | C | 425528 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078457 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
JIL0354 | Kynčlová JiřinaKynčlová Jiřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078453 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
JIL0356 | Houdová AdélaHoudová Adéla | OK Jilemnice | C | 426349 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 2067328 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR0252 | Konopásková MartinaKonopásková Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2104693 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | Yes | Yes | Yes | -160 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2035733 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
93S0250 | Blixt MyBlixt My | (SWE) Avesta OK | 596406 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 9102283 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 232179 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2078462 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
65S0251 | Larsson IdaLarsson Ida | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 990502 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
64P0250 | Pudlis NataliaPudlis Natalia | (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn | 2067687 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
88D0150 | Knaack SarahKnaack Sarah | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 2068655 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
88D0151 | Knaack LisaKnaack Lisa | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 2068656 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7207019 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SLA0151 | Matoušková AdélaMatoušková Adéla | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109688 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091516 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 7207356 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS0150 | Buksová ZuzanaBuksová Zuzana | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 2116195 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
ABM0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2056310 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 232876 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087714 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2JD0050 | Adorján Luca EszterAdorján Luca Eszter | (GER) Berliner TSC | 9021200 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
16N0050 | Brække ElisabethBrække Elisabeth | (NOR) Halden SK | 7007004 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK | |
25F0050 | Kuusisto IdaliianaKuusisto Idaliiana | (FIN) Koovee | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 810 CZK | |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | No | Yes | No | 360 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK9999 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2111809 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
88D9550 | Kusber LauraKusber Laura | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 7070702 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 7205027 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS9950 | Filová Barbora DanielaFilová Barbora Daniela | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 2116183 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 2056306 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
16N9950 | Olaussen Idun Kristine FelOlaussen Idun Kristine Fel | (NOR) Halden SK | 1403967 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
16N9951 | Aune KarolineAune Karoline | (NOR) Halden SK | 1999043 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
41D9950 | Lehner MareiLehner Marei | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 9922222 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
12N9850 | Fleisje IngvildFleisje Ingvild | (NOR) Nittedal Orientering | 9980924 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | No | Yes | No | 260 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2DP8650 | Machowska WeronikaMachowska Weronika | (POL) WKS Slask Wroclaw | 886315 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
24S8901 | Falk BeataFalk Beata | (SWE) OK Kare | 611887 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2RS9150 | Bränneby LinnBränneby Linn | (SWE) Ärla IF | 590128 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7204993 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
89D9550 | Herashchenko DianoraHerashchenko Dianora | (GER) OC München | 2091745 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
PGP9153 | Jelínková ŠárkaJelínková Šárka | SK Praga | C | 232168 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8656518 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7200361 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
24F9550 | Heittola SuviHeittola Suvi | (FIN) Rajamäen Rykmentti | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 810 CZK | |
71D9400 | Flechsig TheresaFlechsig Theresa | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1994620 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOB8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998971 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995893 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200344 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTP8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210125 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
32A8950 | Wartbichler GisaWartbichler Gisa | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 7890730 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
23P8951 | Ślusarczyk KatarzynaŚlusarczyk Katarzyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8636522 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
23P9550 | Drągowska MariaDrągowska Maria | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8628699 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
23P8950 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 7200382 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
19D8450 | Engelhardt KatjaEngelhardt Katja | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 15002 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2035709 | No | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 51608 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS9750 | Košútová KatarínaKošútová Katarína | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 515451 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS8750 | Stehlíková AlžbetaStehlíková Alžbeta | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 2111772 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TUR8852 | Vlčková TerezaVlčková Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2WS9250 | Nilsson LinaNilsson Lina | (SWE) Ulricehamns OK | 920827 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK | |
2WS9450 | Spetz KajsaSpetz Kajsa | (SWE) Ulricehamns OK | 943316 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK | |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
38F9350 | Harju SuviHarju Suvi | (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö | 1080293 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
66P7608 | Siess MałgorzataSiess Małgorzata | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887236 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
3LD8650 | Kulow AnicóKulow Anicó | (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft | 8001986 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
71D9350 | Nieke CorinnaNieke Corinna | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1280593 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
71D8451 | Bader AnneBader Anne | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1984 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
93S9750 | Daniels AmandaDaniels Amanda | (SWE) Avesta OK | 249542 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TUV8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | Yes | Yes | No | 520 CZK |
2KS8550 | Lundbäck OlgaLundbäck Olga | (SWE) Domnarvets GOIF | 1300254 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
43D0060 | Ender FrankaEnder Franka | (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau | 7847 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
32D9050 | Haas SabineHaas Sabine | (GER) SV - IHW Alex 78 Berlin | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 810 CZK | |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
46S9550 | Magnusson StinaMagnusson Stina | (SWE) OK Nolaskogsarna | 952906 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
2JD9350 | Fell RonjaFell Ronja | (GER) Berliner TSC | 423895 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
39P8950 | Górska KingaGórska Kinga | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 2034196 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 960 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053565 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOK9450 | Charousková LucieCharousková Lucie | OK Doksy | C | 7200373 | No | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 51239 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
21G8450 | Hill RadkaHill Radka | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 630 CZK | |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2PS8850 | Gustavsson ElinGustavsson Elin | (SWE) Centrum OK | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 630 CZK | |
2QS8750 | Nordfors Schmiterlöw MariaNordfors Schmiterlöw Maria | (SWE) Hjobygdens OK | 870301 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JIL9451 | Hájková DanielaHájková Daniela | OK Jilemnice | C | 405969 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
SMR8451 | Svobodová KatuSvobodová Katu | SNS Smržovka | C | 428294 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOB8585 | Drągowska MalwinaDrągowska Malwina | KOB Dobruška | C | 886617 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
23P8350 | Trojecka MartaTrojecka Marta | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 300632 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TBM8452 | Drábková ZuzanaDrábková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2125377 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654901 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
45P9050 | Gordon DianaGordon Diana | (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 7160890 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
RUM8750 | Kalinová LucieKalinová Lucie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 301543 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
SOB8851 | Randíková MagdalénaRandíková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ASU8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200319 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
OOL8750 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207357 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SMB9251 | Žitná JanaŽitná Jana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49973 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
ROZ9553 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 1420234 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | Yes | No | No | 260 CZK |
24D9550 | Hinkel MariaHinkel Maria | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2075 | No | Yes | No | 260 CZK | |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | Yes | No | No | 260 CZK |
DKP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2025359 | Yes | No | No | 360 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
6NZ0050 | Müller AndreaMüller Andrea | (SUI) thurgorienta | 8181188 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SLA7352 | Matoušková MarkétaMatoušková Markéta | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109690 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI8250 | Trávníčková HanaTrávníčková Hana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 307414 | Yes | No | Yes | 400 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
6NZ8050 | Bächi UrsinaBächi Ursina | (SUI) thurgorienta | 8642080 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SJC8152 | Podlipná VeronikaPodlipná Veronika | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8172882 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU8150 | Eiglerová PetraEiglerová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2096267 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
59D0150 | Schneider AnneSchneider Anne | (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf | 36129 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
89D8150 | Cherniavsky InessaCherniavsky Inessa | (GER) OC München | 2068663 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
KRN8353 | Sukeníková ZuzanaSukeníková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301420 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
AOV8050 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 2103790 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JHB8053 | Brychtová ZuzanaBrychtová Zuzana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2103783 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
STB8099 | Stanojkovičová LjubaStanojkovičová Ljuba | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49983 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
KPY7950 | Jirásková PavlaJirásková Pavla | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 416330 | Yes | Yes | No | 520 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
46P7700 | Biolik AgnieszkaBiolik Agnieszka | (POL) Trackcourse | 8197778 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
32A7750 | Borsitzky EvaBorsitzky Eva | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 770828 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
23D7500 | Frenzel FriedaFrenzel Frieda | (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 7750203 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
59D0151 | Kurth SusanKurth Susan | (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf | 616616 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JIL7552 | Ježková RomanaJežková Romana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075623 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
84D7850 | Knaupová IvanaKnaupová Ivana | (GER) MTV Braunschweig | 780209 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
66P7610 | Sztranek IwonaSztranek Iwona | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1403086 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
66P7601 | Konc KatarzynaKonc Katarzyna | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7204651 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VLI7456 | Burešová KateřinaBurešová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7210304 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS7550 | Toporová ĽubicaToporová Ľubica | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 5576 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
13F6450 | Aijälä TiinaAijälä Tiina | (FIN) Kangasala SK | 1417511 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
28L7850 | Grigaliunaite AgneGrigaliunaite Agne | (LTU) Saule OK | 8646226 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
65S7550 | Singman Palm EvaSingman Palm Eva | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 9751002 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 690719 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
13L7650 | Godina IevaGodina Ieva | (LAT) B3 | 980539 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LBM7751 | Tomanová VeronikaTomanová Veronika | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219277 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
59D0152 | Neumeier SilkeNeumeier Silke | (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf | 628433 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
DOK7650 | Synková ŠárkaSynková Šárka | OK Doksy | C | 7773 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113044 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR7857 | Merhulíková LenkaMerhulíková Lenka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8406 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
RUM7451 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801028 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
71D7850 | Löhning SusanneLöhning Susanne | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8041178 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
SKV7551 | Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
SKV7451 | Bredlerová GabrielaBredlerová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204509 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
48D7850 | Herrmann CathleenHerrmann Cathleen | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 1978305 | Yes | Yes | No | 520 CZK | |
53P7850 | Śliwczyńska IlonaŚliwczyńska Ilona | (POL) Team 360° | 7121278 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 960 CZK | |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2082940 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
PLU7171 | Vidmuchová MartinaVidmuchová Martina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49883 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
13D6950 | Kubald KatrinKubald Katrin | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 8150269 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
32A6950 | Aschacher AngelikaAschacher Angelika | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 9080469 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
88D7200 | Kapischke SolveigKapischke Solveig | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 7030303 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
42A7050 | Calvet ChristineCalvet Christine | (AUT) OLC Währing | 431946 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SMR6950 | Rychterová DanaRychterová Dana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7203339 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
19D7050 | Scheuermann KatrinScheuermann Katrin | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 300630 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
53P6951 | Trykozko UrszulaTrykozko Urszula | (POL) Team 360° | 900424 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
26D6950 | Bringezu KristinaBringezu Kristina | (GER) OLV Potsdam | 692910 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS6950 | Králová MiriamKrálová Miriam | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 8625 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 219257 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUV7351 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411543 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUV7251 | Mellanová VeronikaMellanová Veronika | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411597 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
16N6950 | Olaussen Irene FeldeOlaussen Irene Felde | (NOR) Halden SK | 658253 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
65S7260 | Ahlström MalenaAhlström Malena | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 39772 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
2JD7350 | Kaminskaite EditaKaminskaite Edita | (GER) Berliner TSC | 303100 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7351 | Karpíšková GabrielaKarpíšková Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
48N6450 | Lindvik-Saevareid AnitaLindvik-Saevareid Anita | (NOR) Os Orienteringsklubb | 1561964 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
16D0050 | Vogl KarinVogl Karin | (GER) SV Mietraching | 1700505 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
19U7150 | Herashchenko EleonoraHerashchenko Eleonora | (UKR) SRC Peleng | 1470603 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
48D6950 | Thomas SylviaThomas Sylvia | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 690606 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK | |
ABM7054 | Otrusinová HelenaOtrusinová Helena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52057 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SRK7151 | Prázová KamilaPrázová Kamila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425566 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR7151 | Svobodová LucieSvobodová Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8519 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
48D7050 | Junghanß DianaJunghanß Diana | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 2013 | Yes | No | No | 260 CZK | |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
59D0153 | HufnagelIngridHufnagelIngrid | (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf | 9990099 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2NS0050 | Brik Ann-SofieBrik Ann-Sofie | (SWE) Markaryds FK | 1680904 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
17A6850 | Hillebrand KarinHillebrand Karin | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 410660 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682680 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | No | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TJP6850 | Krejbichová ŠárkaKrejbichová Šárka | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 887915 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
38F6451 | Harju UllaHarju Ulla | (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö | 1131064 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
29D0000 | Rossberg CorneliaRossberg Cornelia | (GER) USG Chemnitz | 1399061 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
4HP6800 | Wolowczyk MariolaWolowczyk Mariola | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 1393099 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
71D6351 | Hellmann KerstinHellmann Kerstin | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1091963 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
71D6501 | Drechsel InesDrechsel Ines | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2005299 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
71D6650 | Richter SabineRichter Sabine | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2008978 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
15S6450 | Gustafsson AnkiGustafsson Anki | (SWE) Säterbygdens OK | 939158 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
75A0050 | Palme GuniPalme Guni | (AUT) OK Klosterneuburg | 682408 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
38F6450 | Huhtanen MeriHuhtanen Meri | (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö | 1396648 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
24D8850 | Ansorge SilkeAnsorge Silke | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035203 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 9102082 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
65S6851 | Larsson CatarinaLarsson Catarina | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 680403 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
24D6550 | Hinkel KatjaHinkel Katja | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035208 | No | Yes | No | 260 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89D5950 | Steinhauser-Kirsch SusanneSteinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | (GER) OC München | 364334 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
24D6350 | Juckelandt SabineJuckelandt Sabine | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 1310763 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
88D6250 | Jensch MonikaJensch Monika | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 1407591 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
54R5950 | Miroshnichenko ElenaMiroshnichenko Elena | (RUS) PionerSK | 2055103 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
6QZ6150 | Zemp Campana SilviaZemp Campana Silvia | (SUI) ASCO Lugano | 8040961 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
23P6250 | Dragowska MarzenaDragowska Marzena | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887229 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2TS6050 | Halvorsen AnnetteHalvorsen Annette | (SWE) OK MIlan | 42862 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
23D6301 | Graumann HeidiGraumann Heidi | (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 631220 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS6050 | Šimečková AnnaŠimečková Anna | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 2092399 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8464 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
38F6350 | Kymäläinen MarittaKymäläinen Maritta | (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö | 411693 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
82D5950 | Kretzschmar UteKretzschmar Ute | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 901508 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK | |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
71D6150 | Buhler BirgitBuhler Birgit | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 611123 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
71D6250 | Leideck HeikeLeideck Heike | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 620713 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
12F6050 | Borgenström LottaBorgenström Lotta | (FIN) Hyvinkään Rasti | 1411435 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
14F5850 | Töyrylä MarjaTöyrylä Marja | (FIN) Kymin suunnistajat | 7202701 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
15F6150 | Vestola ArjaVestola Arja | (FIN) Nastolan Terä | 7203262 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
12N6350 | Fleisje KristinFleisje Kristin | (NOR) Nittedal Orientering | 9630317 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
57P6050 | Movko MarinaMovko Marina | (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie | 2300540 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113045 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
54R5850 | Soloveva ElenaSoloveva Elena | (RUS) PionerSK | 2055111 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
RUZ5552 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | TJ Růžená | C | 51922 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
19D5450 | Tonn GiselaTonn Gisela | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 7204099 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
19D5550 | Janus AndreaJanus Andrea | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 7552803 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
19C0050 | Moosberger EsterMoosberger Ester | (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt | 7202664 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJN5452 | Lukavcová LenkaLukavcová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8259 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
KAS5451 | Malá JitkaMalá Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682674 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | Yes | No | Yes | 280 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | Yes | Yes | No | 280 CZK |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
93S5850 | Johansson ElisabethJohansson Elisabeth | (SWE) Avesta OK | 38545 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
57S5850 | Fekiačová MáriaFekiačová Mária | (SVK) Športový klub VAZKA Bratislava | 53793 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
12F5550 | Liimatainen RailiLiimatainen Raili | (FIN) Hyvinkään Rasti | 502356 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
12F5450 | Raiko ErjaRaiko Erja | (FIN) Hyvinkään Rasti | 7141416 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
57P5550 | Lazareva NataliaLazareva Natalia | (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie | 2055107 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
46S5750 | Wegeland GudrunWegeland Gudrun | (SWE) OK Nolaskogsarna | 8000600 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
17F0050 | Laaksonen AnitaLaaksonen Anita | (FIN) Rasti Jyry | 997886 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
26F5650 | Borgenström OutiBorgenström Outi | (FIN) Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voimaa | 7300109 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
UVP4850 | Kohoutová JitřenkaKohoutová Jitřenka | Slovan Praha | C | 51265 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
JEN5251 | Richtrová JaroslavaRichtrová Jaroslava | OB Jenišovice | C | 7776 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8433 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOR5150 | Úlehlová IvanaÚlehlová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090862 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI5351 | Šumberová ZuzanaŠumberová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51535 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
71D5050 | Lucke HelgaLucke Helga | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1950112 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
62S5150 | Carlsson SolvejCarlsson Solvej | (SWE) IFK Hedemora | 43475 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | No | No | Yes | 190 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
43D0061 | Ender IrinaEnder Irina | (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau | 6424 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6GZ4750 | Bieri RuthBieri Ruth | (SUI) OLV Zug-Immensee | 8230947 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
46N5000 | Frøvoll TorunnFrøvoll Torunn | (NOR) Sturla IF | 9040440 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
39L4450 | Maija JansoneMaija Jansone | (LAT) RIGA SENIORS | 416219 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
LDC4451 | Pospíšilová JanaPospíšilová Jana | KOB Děčín | C | 232341 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682607 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KAS4551 | Nejezchlebová VěraNejezchlebová Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682619 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOR4650 | Křtěnská LeontinaKřtěnská Leontina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8549 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
93S5650 | Eurén LisbethEurén Lisbeth | (SWE) Avesta OK | 18713 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
17F4200 | Finnilä-Seitajoki UllaFinnilä-Seitajoki Ulla | (FIN) Rasti Jyry | 302877 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
19F4550 | Salmela JuuliaSalmela Juulia | (FIN) Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 430674 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
LBM0909 | Toman MatějToman Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52038 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103736 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
RBK0801 | Ježek DavidJežek David | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2103681 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52275 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
BOR0800 | Göttlich VítGöttlich Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4379 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
ROU08XX | Pocner VítPocner Vít | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | No | Yes | No | 110 CZK | ||
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2111761 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR0804 | Vojkůvka MatějVojkůvka Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
3LD0800 | Kumbier LionelKumbier Lionel | (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft | 8118208 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
3LD0900 | Krüger Louis AntoineKrüger Louis Antoine | (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft | 435215 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113075 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7791777 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
TBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7080127 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
VLI0803 | Přinda JanPřinda Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8299 | Yes | No | No | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0901 | Bertien JiříBertien Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK | |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
LME0900 | Hampl JanHampl Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2078468 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
18D1100 | Bader GustavBader Gustav | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 1853 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
JEN0902 | Kůtek MatějKůtek Matěj | OB Jenišovice | C | 2113046 | Yes | No | No | 110 CZK |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR0902 | Vojkůvka FilipVojkůvka Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 410 CZK |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | Yes | Yes | No | 0 CZK |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | No | Yes | Yes | 220 CZK |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | No | No | Yes | 0 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
ROU0833 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078463 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656617 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2102674 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2061789 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | B | 51330 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51793 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088179 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0607 | Nekvasil JakubNekvasil Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK | |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201205 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109681 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
84D0600 | Knaup JonasKnaup Jonas | (GER) MTV Braunschweig | 7060724 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
45P8500 | Chachurski MieszkoChachurski Mieszko | (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8291207 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
19U0600 | Herashchenko RostislavHerashchenko Rostislav | (UKR) SRC Peleng | 1410446 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 438039 | Yes | Yes | No | 280 CZK |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103289 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103287 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301494 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099522 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2126343 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
66P7603 | Krempiński FranekKrempiński Franek | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1260703 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
66P7609 | Sztranek MaciejSztranek Maciej | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2043890 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125354 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
65S0600 | Palm ErikPalm Erik | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 9960521 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SUL0600 | Kalenský TomášKalenský Tomáš | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2099530 | Yes | Yes | No | 380 CZK |
89D0700 | Hay JackHay Jack | (GER) OC München | 1967296 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8631582 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
32D0400 | Lange JonasLange Jonas | (GER) SV - IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 8629608 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075670 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2085605 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BBM0503 | Martinkovič ŠimonMartinkovič Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2112721 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
RBK0402 | Fousek MatějFousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413719 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 1414504 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
JEN0401 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | OB Jenišovice | B | 7780 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2073679 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
RBK0501 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2102571 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035789 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | Yes | Yes | No | 280 CZK |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057589 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057587 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057590 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
LTU0501 | Potůček OtoPotůček Oto | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
JIL0402 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035791 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102710 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LME0500 | Hampl JakubHampl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2078467 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
RBK0405 | Ježek FilipJežek Filip | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2103684 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | B | 9636 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4443 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0501 | Hronza ŠtěpánHronza Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2067307 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
71D0600 | Löhning JakobLöhning Jakob | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8220405 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
64P0400 | Müller WiktorMüller Wiktor | (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn | 1419859 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
41D0500 | Lehner SeverinLehner Severin | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 2045599 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
48D0401 | Matussek ValentinMatussek Valentin | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 2048102 | No | Yes | No | 190 CZK | |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | B | 443072 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
13L0500 | Godins GustavsGodins Gustavs | (LAT) B3 | 896933 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
DOR0410 | Šácha VáclavŠácha Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2111619 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 2082919 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46P0300 | Biolik EmilBiolik Emil | (POL) Trackcourse | 981644 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | A | 9101105 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075675 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
59D0101 | Friebe JonasFriebe Jonas | (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf | 6392 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436440 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | B | 2026164 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | B | 2026165 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 682685 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS0300 | Pravňan VratkoPravňan Vratko | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 416902 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS0301 | Budiský MatejBudiský Matej | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 411486 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS0302 | Jurčík TomášJurčík Tomáš | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 406985 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS0303 | Nosáľ MichalNosáľ Michal | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 416904 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 7207878 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9102562 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2067309 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 2044898 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR0304 | Ouška FilipOuška Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
RUM0301 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801020 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LLI0300 | Hejna HynekHejna Hynek | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682626 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
65S0210 | Ahlström EmilAhlström Emil | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 7020125 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2091541 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | A | 2800293 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
57P0200 | Porzycz GrzegorzPorzycz Grzegorz | (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie | 8656099 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
66P0033 | Sztranek JanSztranek Jan | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1407621 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
32D0300 | Rudert HenrikRudert Henrik | (GER) SV - IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Yes | Yes | Yes | 960 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
88D0100 | Kalkbrenner DanielKalkbrenner Daniel | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 7003444 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
88D0000 | Bauer LeonBauer Leon | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 7171111 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
JIL0101 | Kynčl VojtěchKynčl Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 232622 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
19D9900 | Scheuermann ErikScheuermann Erik | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 7208002 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035716 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2096220 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 8656716 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057577 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
JHB0002 | Brychta JiříBrychta Jiří | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2103771 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
71D0102 | Klein MarekKlein Marek | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2068140 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
16N0100 | Aune JonatanAune Jonatan | (NOR) Halden SK | 2037700 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS0100 | Topor MatúšTopor Matúš | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 1407849 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | Yes | Yes | No | 520 CZK |
25F0000 | Laitinen VerttiLaitinen Vertti | (FIN) Koovee | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 810 CZK | |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2800297 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | Yes | Yes | No | 520 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88D9900 | Kapischke HenningKapischke Henning | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 7000085 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035717 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | B | 425529 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
2VS9900 | Račko LukášRačko Lukáš | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 7100499 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 7201758 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 438043 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2017682 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TJP9901 | Krejbich DanielKrejbich Daniel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 630 CZK |
3LD9800 | Pfeil ArvedPfeil Arved | (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft | 2094477 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
71D9901 | Klein CedrikKlein Cedrik | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7207178 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
16N9901 | Brendstuen ErlendBrendstuen Erlend | (NOR) Halden SK | 1404046 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
16N9902 | Birkeland August AsheimBirkeland August Asheim | (NOR) Halden SK | 990330 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
16N9903 | Ytterbøl Alexander SkaugYtterbøl Alexander Skaug | (NOR) Halden SK | 9513613 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
16N0000 | Hellerud Niels ChristianHellerud Niels Christian | (NOR) Halden SK | 1402803 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
41D9800 | Lehner QuirinLehner Quirin | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1690505 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
38F9800 | Huhtanen KiriHuhtanen Kiri | (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö | 1396307 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
88D9800 | Knaack TobiasKnaack Tobias | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 1414975 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32A8800 | Wartbichler ChristianWartbichler Christian | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 8103103 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207861 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
19S8900 | Larsson ViktorLarsson Viktor | (SWE) Hagaby GoIF | 504211 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
88D8700 | Jensch MarcoJensch Marco | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 7207910 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
18D9001 | Kretzschmar MatthiasKretzschmar Matthias | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 7200392 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 7887934 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
23D9600 | Graumann LeoGraumann Leo | (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 962909 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8628698 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8000049 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656670 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995849 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | R | 8651739 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
17S1400 | Dekret JakubDekret Jakub | (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 2032617 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
27P8600 | Galicz KarolGalicz Karol | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 7771986 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
71D9300 | Zelenin AnatolyZelenin Anatoly | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 888038 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
MOV9602 | Montero Cárceles ElmarMontero Cárceles Elmar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1415225 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
41D9600 | Lehner KorbinianLehner Korbinian | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 8112255 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
42D7900 | Kramer BjörnKramer Björn | (GER) TSG Creidlitz | 544444 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
18D9100 | Kraemer AndreiKraemer Andrei | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 888902 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | Yes | Yes | No | 520 CZK |
61P8100 | Franco PauloFranco Paulo | (POR) Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 1302844 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | Yes | Yes | No | 520 CZK |
46S9300 | Magnusson ErikMagnusson Erik | (SWE) OK Nolaskogsarna | 930905 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
LCE9502 | Wołowczyk KrzysztofWołowczyk Krzysztof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 9200095 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 960 CZK |
89D7100 | Weinig PeterWeinig Peter | (GER) OC München | 1971255 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7300171 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOK8400 | Francke JanFrancke Jan | OK Doksy | C | 688312 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
18D7700 | Patommel JensPatommel Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 9101195 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2DP9000 | Krupa ŁukaszKrupa Łukasz | (POL) WKS Slask Wroclaw | 338297 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654882 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SMR7901 | Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza | SNS Smržovka | C | 995876 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
RBK8347 | Jalový MilanJalový Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 980373 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
23P0000 | Cwalina KarolCwalina Karol | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 1418714 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
23P7200 | Krasuski MarcinKrasuski Marcin | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 7202764 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7207858 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
45P9000 | Gędziorowski MaciejGędziorowski Maciej | (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 1394895 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TJN8600 | Francke MichalFrancke Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2045203 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 7209786 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS9600 | Kral AdamKral Adam | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 406986 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS9200 | Košút MartinKošút Martin | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 49180 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS9100 | Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 9858585 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS6001 | Stehlík OndřejStehlík Ondřej | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 8087 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LTU9102 | Lazák TomášLazák Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515479 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI8202 | Trávníček TomášTrávníček Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120072 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
ASU8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2051488 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
66P8500 | Łubis MichałŁubis Michał | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887214 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075666 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
4HP9700 | Wolowczyk MichalWolowczyk Michal | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 9200094 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
71D9100 | Buhler StefanBuhler Stefan | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 771991 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
71D9001 | Knitsch SebastianKnitsch Sebastian | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 411471 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
93S8900 | Olsson RobinOlsson Robin | (SWE) Avesta OK | 9050871 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | Yes | Yes | No | 520 CZK |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | Yes | No | No | 260 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
TTR8802 | Píro MatějPíro Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 1988888 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
29D7800 | Seidel JensSeidel Jens | (GER) USG Chemnitz | 2800134 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 960 CZK | |
71D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8003139 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 960 CZK |
18D8400 | Kraemer PeterKraemer Peter | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 9002828 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 960 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
3VX9600 | Zámečník ml. PavelZámečník ml. Pavel | Zámečníci | 7300189 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
24D9100 | Cruse FranzCruse Franz | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 502212 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
71X8300 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | Hoši Planá | 04630 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU9301 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 301695 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8644875 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
8CX8800 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 49667 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2PS8800 | Goth JohanGoth Johan | (SWE) Centrum OK | 880408 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
29S8800 | Nordfors AndreasNordfors Andreas | (SWE) Stora Tuna OK | 881023 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
24S8900 | Living MarkusLiving Markus | (SWE) OK Kare | 8645251 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
23P9302 | Mazurkiewicz JakubMazurkiewicz Jakub | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 412307 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
23P9300 | Drożdż RafałDrożdż Rafał | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887233 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LPU8811 | Moravec MarekMoravec Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416269 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 207824 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
LTU7400 | Pešan JanPešan Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2102556 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2WS9100 | Nilsson JesperNilsson Jesper | (SWE) Ulricehamns OK | 910405 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK | |
2WS9101 | Spetz NilsSpetz Nils | (SWE) Ulricehamns OK | 550560 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK | |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331797 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
38F9600 | Harju JussiHarju Jussi | (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö | 1100496 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
17S8900 | Nemec JurajNemec Juraj | (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 406961 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
71D0000 | Olunczek AndreiOlunczek Andrei | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8400051 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
71D8201 | Schmotz MartinSchmotz Martin | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 02211 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | B | 336710 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301112 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
SRK9002 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9491 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
32D9300 | Weiss JanWeiss Jan | (GER) SV - IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 2070934 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
32D9301 | Schenker MoritzSchenker Moritz | (GER) SV - IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 2070932 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
ZBM8309 | Chvátal LukášChvátal Lukáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 348120 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
42S9100 | Thorstensson AntonThorstensson Anton | (SWE) IK Hakarpspojkarna | 246167 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 960 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SLA7100 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109677 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
46P7600 | Biolik GrzegorzBiolik Grzegorz | (POL) Trackcourse | 770327 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
32A8200 | Plohn MarkusPlohn Markus | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 8232328 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
32A7900 | Sengstschmid GeorgSengstschmid Georg | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 8005505 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOB8200 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | KOB Dobruška | C | 842664 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654914 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
18D8201 | Bader LeifBader Leif | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 821111 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DCE7400 | Kándl FilipKándl Filip | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113085 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
66P7900 | Tkaczuk TomaszTkaczuk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7900030 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
3LD7900 | Krüger RonnyKrüger Ronny | (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft | 8001979 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
3LD7901 | Kühschelm LeopoldKühschelm Leopold | (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft | 8632425 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
3LD8100 | Matthias SchwartzMatthias Schwartz | (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft | 2800143 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
3CP7900 | Golinowski PawełGolinowski Paweł | (POL) Azymut Mochy | 7200181 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
19D7901 | Dittmann RobertDittmann Robert | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 501931 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
12R8000 | Ivanov SergeyIvanov Sergey | (RUS) OK Kaliningrad | 2090421 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
2JD8000 | Schwartz TobiasSchwartz Tobias | (GER) Berliner TSC | 8110680 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
2JD7600 | Distler Carl W.Distler Carl W. | (GER) Berliner TSC | 1411910 | No | Yes | No | 360 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7601 | Sixta MartinSixta Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52777 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
59D0102 | Friebe ChristianFriebe Christian | (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf | 2716 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
19D8000 | Roessler KarstenRoessler Karsten | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 7803 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ZBM8202 | Podhrázský ZbyšekPodhrázský Zbyšek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 630 CZK | |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434828 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI7600 | Ekert VladimírEkert Vladimír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058477 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
84D7700 | Knaup JanKnaup Jan | (GER) MTV Braunschweig | 8011177 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 7205040 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU7402 | Červený MojmírČervený Mojmír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1413713 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
66P7600 | Krempiński PiotrKrempiński Piotr | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7202779 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
2JD7300 | Adorján PéterAdorján Péter | (GER) Berliner TSC | 9150573 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113362 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
RUM7401 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2120650 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
71D7300 | Löhning MichaelLöhning Michael | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 733003 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
VLI7701 | Přinda LukášPřinda Lukáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8300 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2KS7500 | Lundbäck SvenLundbäck Sven | (SWE) Domnarvets GOIF | 750617 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
SUL7600 | Kalenský PavelKalenský Pavel | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8128 | Yes | No | Yes | 520 CZK |
13L7400 | Godins MartinsGodins Martins | (LAT) B3 | 7300030 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | Yes | No | No | 260 CZK |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | Yes | Yes | No | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34C6800 | BAECHLER OlivierBAECHLER Olivier | (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg | 1398463 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
34C7400 | BENNINGER LorenzBENNINGER Lorenz | (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg | 2021652 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LBM7517 | Toman OndřejToman Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52017 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
88D7300 | Knaack MarioKnaack Mario | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 2068658 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
5SX7800 | Pospíšil RadekPospíšil Radek | Májovci | C | 2113364 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR7512 | Spejchal PetrSpejchal Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8472 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR7702 | Koma VítKoma Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2124789 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
17S7700 | Cermak PatrikCermak Patrik | (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 2300846 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
RBK7201 | Ježek PetrJežek Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7300188 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
71D7600 | Müller JanMüller Jan | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7131276 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
34C6400 | GROTE AndreasGROTE Andreas | (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg | 7775577 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
34C5900 | HEDIGER RolfHEDIGER Rolf | (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg | 1396712 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
34C7300 | PREISIG StefanPREISIG Stefan | (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg | 251837 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
34C6600 | SCHRAGO GregoireSCHRAGO Gregoire | (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg | 1393022 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
32D7100 | Lange UdoLange Udo | (GER) SV - IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 1406600 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
32A6801 | Stockmayer MichaelStockmayer Michael | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 8220668 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
32A7000 | Borsitzky HansBorsitzky Hans | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 8250870 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
93F7000 | Venäläinen ToniVenäläinen Toni | (FIN) Valkeakosken Haka | 747422 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
19D6901 | Scheuermann JürgenScheuermann Jürgen | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 300657 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
53P7000 | Krasuski BartłomiejKrasuski Bartłomiej | (POL) Team 360° | 9700406 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
89D7200 | Cherniavsky SergeyCherniavsky Sergey | (GER) OC München | 7204579 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | No | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9069 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
JIL7301 | Ježek ZdenekJežek Zdenek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075668 | Yes | No | No | 200 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2020748 | No | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | No | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
74D7100 | Mager HolgerMager Holger | (GER) ESV Dresden MTBO | 1007345 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2073747 | No | No | Yes | 200 CZK |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR7200 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8536 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
66P7612 | Sztranek PawełSztranek Paweł | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887224 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
32D6800 | Bleidorn StefanBleidorn Stefan | (GER) SV - IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 8241268 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
32D7200 | Uwe RöhnerUwe Röhner | (GER) SV - IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 1402008 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
3EP7300 | Plesiński MariuszPlesiński Mariusz | (POL) 10BKPanc | 7200192 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
13D6702 | Mieske FrankMieske Frank | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 7208102 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
48D7200 | Sickert RenéSickert René | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 7003439 | No | Yes | No | 260 CZK | |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
44D7200 | Müller KaiMüller Kai | (GER) Non-registered Müller | 8300672 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
53P7300 | Błachut IgorBłachut Igor | (POL) Team 360° | 7202770 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 960 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2106749 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
23P7000 | Marszałek MarcinMarszałek Marcin | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 1970244 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 7300172 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ABM7210 | Kurečka RobertKurečka Robert | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2060216 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUV7301 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 5788 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2032226 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
13D6601 | Demmig SvenDemmig Sven | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 8200466 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
13D6400 | Käding BerndKäding Bernd | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 640915 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
24D6600 | Cruse KayCruse Kay | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8230366 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
58P6700 | Urbaniak KrzysztofUrbaniak Krzysztof | (POL) Team 360 | 670819 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
42A6600 | Göschl ErichGöschl Erich | (AUT) OLC Währing | 686868 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
57D6500 | Knitsch WolframKnitsch Wolfram | (GER) Post-SV Chemnitz | 7000026 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS6800 | Jurčík PeterJurčík Peter | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 416589 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS6801 | Král JozefKrál Jozef | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 8627 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | No | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
29D6500 | Rossberg VeitRossberg Veit | (GER) USG Chemnitz | 1399062 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
71D6504 | Drechsel MichaelDrechsel Michael | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 651114 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
65S6710 | Ahlström JoakimAhlström Joakim | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 347125 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
64P6800 | Műller TomaszMűller Tomasz | (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn | 1413980 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
75A0000 | Reisenberger RolandReisenberger Roland | (AUT) OK Klosterneuburg | 1968045 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
16F6600 | Koponen VisaKoponen Visa | (FIN) Perttelin Peikot | 1010074 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
15S6400 | Östlund RobertÖstlund Robert | (SWE) Säterbygdens OK | 640607 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
1AC6500 | Hammer JostHammer Jost | (SUI) OLG Biberist SO | 8030665 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
65S6702 | Larsson MagnusLarsson Magnus | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 671018 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
65S6801 | Palm RobertPalm Robert | (SWE) Västerås SOK | 9681205 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
24D6500 | Hinkel UdoHinkel Udo | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 1413420 | No | Yes | No | 260 CZK | |
71D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 990002 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
2JD6600 | Olisauskas RaimondasOlisauskas Raimondas | (GER) Berliner TSC | 2005696 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
13D6600 | Boeck ThomasBoeck Thomas | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 1021266 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
59D0103 | Rößler UdoRößler Udo | (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf | 7353 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
16D0000 | Vogl RolandVogl Roland | (GER) SV Mietraching | 1680202 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BBM6300 | Patočka PetrPatočka Petr | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553436 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
ADA6701 | Strýček JiříStrýček Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2087717 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
RBK6602 | Pekárek AlešPekárek Aleš | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 4643 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
23P5900 | Drągowski RobertDrągowski Robert | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887222 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
17S6400 | Ščehovič RomanŠčehovič Roman | (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 305982 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
17S1401 | Nemec JurajNemec Juraj | (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 406942 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
PLU6800 | Pelikán DanielPelikán Daniel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
48D6800 | Junghanß JensJunghanß Jens | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 1999038 | Yes | No | No | 260 CZK | |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
32A6200 | Kellner GerhardKellner Gerhard | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 899008 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
32A6100 | Köck ErwinKöck Erwin | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 8196153 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
32A5901 | Hermann ClausHermann Claus | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 500896 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
48N6000 | Saevareid TommySaevareid Tommy | (NOR) Os Orienteringsklubb | 1381960 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
88D6200 | Kapischke AndreasKapischke Andreas | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 2045609 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
88D5900 | Jensch FredJensch Fred | (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg | 1414965 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2SS0000 | Månsson GöranMånsson Göran | (SWE) Karlshamns OK | 902943 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
1FS5900 | Derebrant P-ODerebrant P-O | (SWE) SOK Aneby | 17138 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
45P6300 | Chachurski RyszardChachurski Ryszard | (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 1963012 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
23D6100 | Graumann BerndGraumann Bernd | (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 981009 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
19C6200 | Wälchi JürgWälchi Jürg | (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt | 8638584 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
19C5900 | Aeschlimann UluAeschlimann Ulu | (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt | 8638588 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
19U6200 | Herashchenko ValerijHerashchenko Valerij | (UKR) SRC Peleng | 2068654 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUR6100 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2067342 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
2VS6300 | Košút JánKošút Ján | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 416589 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
2VS6000 | Šimeček JozefŠimeček Jozef | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 2092377 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
93S5900 | Nyberg StefanNyberg Stefan | (SWE) Avesta OK | 1590325 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
TUV6304 | Mellan MartinMellan Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411583 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
38F6100 | Kymäläinen JariKymäläinen Jari | (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö | 411691 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
82D5900 | Kretzschmar FrankKretzschmar Frank | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 997925 | Yes | Yes | No | 400 CZK | |
11N6200 | Helland Knut EdvardHelland Knut Edvard | (NOR) Ostmarka OK | 234744 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
11N6000 | Teigland RuneTeigland Rune | (NOR) Ostmarka OK | 434138 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
38F6200 | Harju Juha-PekkaHarju Juha-Pekka | (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö | 1130362 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
4HP6300 | Wolowczyk MarekWolowczyk Marek | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 1393090 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
71D6200 | Buhler Gerhard-MichaelBuhler Gerhard-Michael | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 620617 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
71D6300 | Nieke HagenNieke Hagen | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 630617 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
71D6301 | Hellmann RenéHellmann René | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2000173 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
32S6100 | Andersson ErikAndersson Erik | (SWE) OK Österåker | 501796 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
18F5900 | Vestola HeikkiVestola Heikki | (FIN) Rastivarsat | 682499 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | Yes | No | No | 260 CZK |
38F6300 | Huhtanen OssiHuhtanen Ossi | (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö | 1396340 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
24D5900 | Ansorge RonaldAnsorge Ronald | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 7040959 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
28L6200 | Rudis AlgimantasRudis Algimantas | (LTU) Saule OK | 8622266 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK | |
57P6100 | Porzycz JerzyPorzycz Jerzy | (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie | 9201835 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89D5400 | Kirsch AloisKirsch Alois | (GER) OC München | 7207177 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
32A5600 | Pidner ValentinPidner Valentin | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 8061156 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
32A5700 | Mayer EwaldMayer Ewald | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 8170857 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
24D5500 | Juckelandt Wolf-GeroldJuckelandt Wolf-Gerold | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 1106055 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654899 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
54R5700 | Miroshnichenko ViktorMiroshnichenko Viktor | (RUS) PionerSK | 2300501 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
54R5600 | Solovev MikhailSolovev Mikhail | (RUS) PionerSK | 2055122 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
6QZ5800 | Campana AlbinoCampana Albino | (SUI) ASCO Lugano | 887031 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
RUZ5504 | Jelínek LubošJelínek Luboš | TJ Růžená | C | 51921 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
18D5800 | Kraemer WernerKraemer Werner | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8629988 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
2VS5800 | Mitelman MilanMitelman Milan | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 338388 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
2VS5600 | Turský JánTurský Ján | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 406988 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | No | No | Yes | 140 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
15S5800 | Gustafsson LeifGustafsson Leif | (SWE) Säterbygdens OK | 939164 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
93S5600 | Svensson PeterSvensson Peter | (SWE) Avesta OK | 29096 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
57S5800 | Fekiač JozefFekiač Jozef | (SVK) Športový klub VAZKA Bratislava | 2042534 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
23F5800 | Routsi JyrkiRoutsi Jyrki | (FIN) Hiisirasti | 7208429 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
34S5700 | Bjärrenholt EddieBjärrenholt Eddie | (SWE) Rånäs OK | 8636985 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
22F5500 | Töyrylä TeuvoTöyrylä Teuvo | (FIN) Vehkalahden Veikot | 7203261 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
2CD5600 | Kössler WolfgangKössler Wolfgang | (GER) Volkssport Berlin | 302986 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
28L5801 | Ziaziulia IvanasZiaziulia Ivanas | (LTU) Saule OK | 8650727 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
31F5500 | Heittola JuhaniHeittola Juhani | (FIN) Finland - non registered | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 630 CZK | |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
57P5500 | Movko SergeiMovko Sergei | (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie | 2300050 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
46S5800 | Magnusson PerMagnusson Per | (SWE) OK Nolaskogsarna | 8000400 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
SOB5501 | Zákostelecký FrantišekZákostelecký František | SOBSA | C | 7207854 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
26A5555 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7210122 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8890 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
47N0000 | Fadum ØivindFadum Øivind | (NOR) Sande SK | 334244 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
32A5100 | Ponweiser FranzPonweiser Franz | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 8014851 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
32A5200 | Schweifer ErwinSchweifer Erwin | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 8009007 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
LDC5301 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | KOB Děčín | C | 7410753 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
59D0104 | Hegihogi YogiHegihogi Yogi | (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf | 2021649 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
VLI4701 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1602616 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
17A1600 | Müller LeoMüller Leo | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1231049 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
19D5300 | Tonn KonradTonn Konrad | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 895377 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
2TS4900 | Stark BengtStark Bengt | (SWE) OK MIlan | 208317 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
19D0002 | Härtelt HelmutHärtelt Helmut | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8301951 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
17A5300 | Buchberger JakobBuchberger Jakob | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 8150253 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060202 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
JEN5001 | Richtr JiříRichtr Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 7777 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
71D4000 | Conrad HelmutConrad Helmut | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7501901 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
15S5300 | Hansson BengtHansson Bengt | (SWE) Säterbygdens OK | 9003300 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | No | No | Yes | 190 CZK |
31S5200 | Öhlund PerÖhlund Per | (SWE) Gustavsbergs OK | 27266 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7209359 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
43D0010 | Ender VolkerEnder Volker | (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau | 6488 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
17F0000 | Nippala JuhaniNippala Juhani | (FIN) Rasti Jyry | 40717 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 720 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
21F4800 | Leino TapioLeino Tapio | (FIN) Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1390182 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
45N0000 | Trolsrud ThorolfTrolsrud Thorolf | (NOR) Botne SK | 8270644 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
17A4800 | Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1480913 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
17A4700 | Tonka LeopoldTonka Leopold | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 8020447 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
19C4600 | Siegenthaler FritzSiegenthaler Fritz | (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt | 1401801 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
19C0000 | Moosberger MaxMoosberger Max | (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt | 1396464 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
19C0001 | Moosberger KurtMoosberger Kurt | (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt | 62240 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
KAS4600 | Nejezchleba JiříNejezchleba Jiří | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682613 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2087637 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
71D4500 | Müller RainerMüller Rainer | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2222222 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
93S4400 | Johansson AndersJohansson Anders | (SWE) Avesta OK | 9441208 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
19F4400 | Salmela MarkkuSalmela Markku | (FIN) Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 430673 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6GZ4300 | Bieri WalterBieri Walter | (SUI) OLV Zug-Immensee | 8051143 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
46N0000 | Frøvoll EllingFrøvoll Elling | (NOR) Sturla IF | 9190439 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KAS4000 | Štrojsa JosefŠtrojsa Josef | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682601 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOR4001 | Úlehla ZdeněkÚlehla Zdeněk | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090863 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | No | No | Yes | 140 CZK |
11F4300 | Paavola VesaPaavola Vesa | (FIN) Epilän Esa | 1411439 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
17F4150 | Seitajoki ReijoSeitajoki Reijo | (FIN) Rasti Jyry | 9101387 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15C2600 | Kempf AdolfKempf Adolf | (SUI) KTV Altdtorf | 2043928 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
UVP3700 | Kohout TomášKohout Tomáš | Slovan Praha | C | 7930 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
46N0001 | Larsen EinarLarsen Einar | (NOR) Sturla IF | 334098 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
39L3800 | Andris KalninsAndris Kalnins | (LAT) RIGA SENIORS | 416196 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
11F3800 | Paavola SeppoPaavola Seppo | (FIN) Epilän Esa | 1411440 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK | |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 540 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 445644 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
SJC1202 | Podlipný FilipPodlipný Filip | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2082905 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
21G1850 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 410 CZK | |
ROU1301 | Havlák TobiášHavlák Tobiáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061781 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
RBK1150 | Jalová KristýnaJalová Kristýna | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 980337 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
LPM0952 | Dvořáková TerezaDvořáková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2102687 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
RUZ0900 | Fraj DavidFraj David | TJ Růžená | C | 49887 | Yes | No | No | 110 CZK |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109684 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
26D0500 | Bringezu AntonioBringezu Antonio | (GER) OLV Potsdam | 7050426 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
18D0900 | Mager MaximilianMager Maximilian | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 2031 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
18D1000 | Mager TadeusMager Tadeus | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 2111492 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
RBK1402 | Jalový KryštofJalový Kryštof | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52015 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
2VS1300 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu | 2092356 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
JEN1351 | Kůtková SáraKůtková Sára | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112774 | Yes | No | No | 110 CZK |
ROU6099 | Pocnerová MagdalenaPocnerová Magdalena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | No | Yes | No | 110 CZK | ||
ROU6299 | Pocnerová AnnaPocnerová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | No | Yes | No | 110 CZK | ||
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR0955 | Hrdličková AnnaHrdličková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104707 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | 2104695 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
VLI1202 | Bureš KryštofBureš Kryštof | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113385 | Yes | No | No | 110 CZK |
3LD1450 | Krüger Náya LiviaKrüger Náya Livia | (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft | 2067892 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
VLI1250 | Raisrová SoňaRaisrová Soňa | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411249 | No | Yes | No | 110 CZK |
VLI1251 | Zemanová KarolínaZemanová Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411250 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
71D1150 | Löhning LisaLöhning Lisa | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2037295 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
JHB1361 | Brychtová LucieBrychtová Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106721 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | 2109683 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | No | Yes | No | 110 CZK |
TUV1201 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | Yes | Yes | No | 220 CZK |
ZBM1101 | Podhrázský TomášPodhrázský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7205034 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | Yes | No | No | 0 CZK |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | Yes | No | No | 0 CZK |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122241 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK | |
SUL0950 | Kalenská PavlaKalenská Pavla | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2112760 | Yes | Yes | No | 220 CZK |
LTP1200 | Klein DavidKlein David | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 886252 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
RUM1201 | David ViktorDavid Viktor | ZOOB Rumburk | 2127882 | No | Yes | No | 110 CZK | |
LME1001 | Skřipský VojtěchSkřipský Vojtěch | SK Los Mělník | C | Yes | Yes | No | 220 CZK | |
SNA1151 | Maráková SofieMaráková Sofie | TJ START Náchod | C | 405983 | No | Yes | No | 110 CZK |
SNA1101 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 9645 | No | Yes | No | 110 CZK |
LME2222 | Vošlajer ZdeněkVošlajer Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | Yes | Yes | No | 220 CZK | ||
VLI1000 | Přinda VojtěchPřinda Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49967 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 320 CZK |
RBK8888 | Šujanová BerenikaŠujanová Berenika | SK Radioklub Blansko | Yes | Yes | No | 220 CZK | ||
RBK8889 | Šujanová RozárkaŠujanová Rozárka | SK Radioklub Blansko | Yes | Yes | No | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207873 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | Yes | Yes | No | 280 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
24D9350 | Cruse SinaCruse Sina | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2188 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027245 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
RBK7452 | Fousková LeonaFousková Leona | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 53161 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
RUZ7950 | Frajová KamilaFrajová Kamila | TJ Růžená | C | 2111732 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
ROU0603 | Coufal KryštofCoufal Kryštof | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095975 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109685 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
VLI7852 | Sládková KláraSládková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 2092397 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ABM6502 | Obrátil MiroslavObrátil Miroslav | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 361974 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
BOR0600 | Svoboda MatějSvoboda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4371 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | No | Yes | No | 170 CZK |
ROU7952 | Červená AlenaČervená Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1415507 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ROU0651 | Červená AnnaČervená Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1413711 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
ROU0452 | Červená EmaČervená Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1413716 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
DOR0703 | Chmelík ŠtěpánChmelík Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2125355 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | 2115078 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
LLI0602 | Hejna ŠtěpánHejna Štěpán | LOK-o Liberec | C | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 510 CZK |
ONO7752 | Dondová KateřinaDondová Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
PZR7550 | Sobotková HelenaSobotková Helena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8705 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
ONO7552 | Holíková IlonaHolíková Ilona | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087686 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
PBM5451 | Robotková LenkaRobotková Lenka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7209368 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DKL0252 | Mišková KateřinaMišková Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
KAM9999 | Odehnal OdehnalOdehnal Odehnal | OK Kamenice | 439106 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK | |
24D6650 | Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8040766 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
LPU | Macek PavelMacek Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | ||
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
RUM0002 | David DanielDavid Daniel | ZOOB Rumburk | 2127855 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK | |
LTU7351 | Junková IvaJunková Iva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2095925 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
SNA9999 | Knedlíková ZuzanaKnedlíková Zuzana | TJ START Náchod | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK | ||
SNA0301 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113064 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
26A6666 | Heider AnnaHeider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | ||
ROU8188 | Bazinková BlankaBazinková Blanka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | Yes | No | No | 170 CZK | |
LME3333 | Nesměráková EvaNesměráková Eva | SK Los Mělník | Yes | Yes | No | 280 CZK | ||
VLI7757 | Habánová AnnaHabánová Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 0 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
6YC4444 | Krákorová IvaKrákorová Iva | Neregistrovaní | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK | ||
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
13D0050 | Kubald MarieKubald Marie | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 1240800 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120071 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
13D6701 | Grassow ThomasGrassow Thomas | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 7670429 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
DLT6651 | Živcová PavlínaŽivcová Pavlína | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 1418758 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
MOV7904 | Hlavačka MiroslavHlavačka Miroslav | SKOB Ostrava | 2025345 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
32A8650 | Katharina OswaldKatharina Oswald | (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 611116 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
SBR7750 | Vlachová DitaVlachová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
RBK7001 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2801035 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
RBK7801 | Fousek MartinFousek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413717 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ADA7454 | Strýčková MonikaStrýčková Monika | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073658 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ROU7400 | Coufal MarekCoufal Marek | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095958 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ROU7552 | Coufalová MonikaCoufalová Monika | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095921 | Yes | Yes | No | 280 CZK |
SLA7300 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 438033 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 428278 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
57D6750 | Knitsch BeateKnitsch Beate | (GER) Post-SV Chemnitz | 1670628 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
ONO0302 | Barda TomášBarda Tomáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301496 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
23D9150 | Graumann FriederikeGraumann Friederike | (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 910514 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | Yes | No | Yes | 280 CZK |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
LTUaaaa | Hlavničková VendulaHlavničková Vendula | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 425561 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK | |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52013 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ABM9610 | Theiner LukášTheiner Lukáš | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 438046 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
BOR6752 | Gottlichová JitkaGottlichová Jitka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8448 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
11N7550 | Ouyang PingOuyang Ping | (NOR) Ostmarka OK | 889319 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK |
LLI6301 | Melichar JaromírMelichar Jaromír | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2092413 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
JHB7102 | Miksa MiroslavMiksa Miroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53444 | No | No | Yes | 140 CZK |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | 2111610 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
66P8900 | Starowicz KazimierzStarowicz Kazimierz | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887216 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
VIC9602 | Burkart DavidBurkart David | OB Vizovice | C | 7201818 | Yes | No | Yes | 280 CZK |
2JD7200 | Polgar ErikaPolgar Erika | (GER) Berliner TSC | 339017 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DOR7401 | Bašta JaroslavBašta Jaroslav | OK Dobříš | 2112756 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
15S6350 | Pettersson ÅsaPettersson Åsa | (SWE) Säterbygdens OK | 47088 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
4HX7100 | Votava DavidVotava David | DSVJ | 2106735 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
93S5550 | Kärkkäinen RitvaKärkkäinen Ritva | (SWE) Avesta OK | 1557985 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
93S6850 | Assarsson ElisabethAssarsson Elisabeth | (SWE) Avesta OK | 1681218 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
24Z8500 | Potoček VáclavPotoček Václav | nereg ROZ | 438639 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK | |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | Yes | No | Yes | 280 CZK |
JHB9999 | Zdobinský PavelZdobinský Pavel | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106725 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
8RC7300 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | BZP | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 510 CZK | |
41D6750 | Lehner UlrikeLehner Ulrike | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 2034072 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
TJP8950 | Kalošová TerKaKalošová TerKa | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 981824 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
24Z9350 | Klimánková PetraKlimánková Petra | nereg ROZ | 438643 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK | |
6KC9500 | Bláha DavidBláha David | Neregistrovaní | 09491 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
KVS0301 | Rohlík ZbyněkRohlík Zbyněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7864 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK |
KVS6402 | Rohlík PetrRohlík Petr | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 426339 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK |
25F0051 | Korpiharju TainaKorpiharju Taina | (FIN) Koovee | rent | Yes | Yes | Yes | 510 CZK | |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
71D5450 | Krüger AngelikaKrüger Angelika | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2068131 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK | |
71D4700 | Krüger HolmKrüger Holm | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7077779 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK | |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 2051546 | Yes | No | Yes | 280 CZK |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
48S5700 | Bengtsson KarinBengtsson Karin | (SWE) Visborgs OK | 7060607 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
CHA8350 | Prokšová BlankaProkšová Blanka | OK Chrastava | C | 4128 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | Yes | Yes | No | 280 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
LTU7851 | Komárková LucieKomárková Lucie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 444091 | Yes | Yes | No | 280 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
E3
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | Yes | Yes | No | 280 CZK |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 2112747 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
13D8900 | Boeck SaschaBoeck Sascha | (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 891013 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
2DD0000 | Frenzel OskarFrenzel Oskar | (GER) GER - Unregistered | 7020215 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SMR6200 | Svoboda IvanSvoboda Ivan | SNS Smržovka | 886815 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023957 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DOR7800 | Hronza JanHronza Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2067308 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
6SZ8600 | Vala OndřejVala Ondřej | VaŠa | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | ||
6SZ8750 | Šabatková PetraŠabatková Petra | VaŠa | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | ||
3FZ8700 | Procházka ŠimonProcházka Šimon | OB Nadšenci Praha | 7207879 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
1VD6450 | Wagner MartinaWagner Martina | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 6502 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK | |
1VD8950 | Wagner SabineWagner Sabine | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 300902 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK | |
1VD9150 | Wagner SophieWagner Sophie | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 6528 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK | |
24Z9050 | Klimánková IvetaKlimánková Iveta | nereg ROZ | 438638 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK | |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 1400419 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53709 | No | Yes | Yes | 280 CZK |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8140166 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
1VD9100 | Kudraß PatrickKudraß Patrick | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8636987 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
ABM9906 | Šnyrch JakubŠnyrch Jakub | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332946 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
ABM9919 | Šnyrch Tomᚊnyrch Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332963 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
1VD8300 | Moraweck SebastianMoraweck Sebastian | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 411439 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
1VD8650 | Moraweck KarolinMoraweck Karolin | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 411433 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
SMR8402 | Svoboda MichalSvoboda Michal | SNS Smržovka | 416834 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK | |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2060290 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 420 CZK |
6YC8602 | Havránek ŠtěpánHavránek Štěpán | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | Yes | No | 340 CZK | |
SUL7853 | Kalenská LenkaKalenská Lenka | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 51134 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SUL4701 | Ženíšek JanŽeníšek Jan | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8149 | No | No | Yes | 140 CZK |
SUL7601 | Ženíšek RadekŽeníšek Radek | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8136 | No | No | Yes | 140 CZK |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | No | No | Yes | 140 CZK |
SUL6000 | Hromádka MiroslavHromádka Miroslav | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8138 | Yes | No | Yes | 280 CZK |
VIP7401 | Machara PetrMachara Petr | SK VIPrahlo | C | 232486 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113361 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SNA7850 | Ježková DanaJežková Dana | TJ START Náchod | C | 1401856 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SOB0050 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | SOBSA | C | 2103779 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
SOB9800 | Janík OndřejJaník Ondřej | SOBSA | C | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK | |
UVP8800 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | Slovan Praha | C | 2099488 | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK |
1ZC0000 | Pokorný MirekPokorný Mirek | Pokorní | rent | No | Yes | No | 170 CZK | |
1ZC0001 | Pokorný MatyášPokorný Matyáš | Pokorní | rent | No | Yes | No | 170 CZK | |
DKP8888 | Kratochvíl OndřejKratochvíl Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK | ||
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | No | Yes | No | 140 CZK | |
6YC9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | No | No | 170 CZK | |
6YC9055 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK | ||
RUM0001 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | ZOOB Rumburk | B | 4641715 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 7208084 | Yes | No | No | 140 CZK |