Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0951 | Beranová MarieBeranová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2087674 | 50 Kč |
SJI0850 | Pejchalová ZuzanaPejchalová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 2126393 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2080834 | 50 Kč |
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2088166 | 50 Kč |
BBM0752 | Martinkovičová MarikaMartinkovičová Marika | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2117702 | 50 Kč |
OPI0651 | Pazderníková PetraPazderníková Petra | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064773 | 50 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | B | 416309 | 50 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 50 Kč |
SJI0652 | Pejchalová VeronikaPejchalová Veronika | OK Jihlava | C | 2126392 | 50 Kč |
KRE0650 | Hendrychová VeronikaHendrychová Veronika | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2126293 | 50 Kč |
KRE0750 | Zemanová BarboraZemanová Barbora | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2126283 | 50 Kč |
VCB0662 | Procházková MagdalénaProcházková Magdaléna | OB České Budějovice | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064772 | 50 Kč |
BBM0550 | Petrášová KateřinaPetrášová Kateřina | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2112728 | 50 Kč |
VCB0454 | Votíková TerezaVotíková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 426387 | 50 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 232975 | 50 Kč |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064771 | 50 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | B | 416310 | 50 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 9201757 | 50 Kč |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207889 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0250 | Bečvářová MarkétaBečvářová Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064778 | 100 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 439103 | 100 Kč |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 100 Kč |
RUZ0251 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 232331 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2116188 | 100 Kč |
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 100 Kč |
VCB0154 | Votíková VeronikaVotíková Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426358 | 100 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 100 Kč |
KRE0052 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7204487 | 100 Kč |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208097 | 100 Kč |
OCB0051 | Ash KristinaAsh Kristina | OC České Budějovice | C | 410400 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 100 Kč |
SJI7850 | Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora | OK Jihlava | C | 886269 | 100 Kč |
VCB9755 | Gottfriedová AdélaGottfriedová Adéla | OB České Budějovice | C | 426398 | 100 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 100 Kč |
TAP8650 | Slotová JarmilaSlotová Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 100 Kč |
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 100 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 100 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7207019 | 100 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 100 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207876 | 100 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104588 | 100 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 100 Kč |
SJH7851 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2035147 | 100 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8660908 | 100 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 100 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 100 Kč |
OPI8050 | Kopecká KvětaKopecká Květa | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800333 | 100 Kč |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 100 Kč |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 100 Kč | |
3KX7850 | Hönigová IvaHönigová Iva | Špekouni | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM6851 | Petrášová IrenaPetrášová Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | 2124757 | 100 Kč | |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 100 Kč | |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 100 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 100 Kč | |
TCB5851 | Soudková AlenaSoudková Alena | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52191 | 100 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 100 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 100 Kč |
KRE6050 | Brémová HildegardaBrémová Hildegarda | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 899154 | 100 Kč |
VTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101708 | 100 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7209360 | 100 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 100 Kč |
VCB1894 | Wagner ElfiWagner Elfi | OB České Budějovice | 2045608 | 100 Kč | |
VCB1895 | Wagner BirgitWagner Birgit | OB České Budějovice | 2061268 | 100 Kč | |
VCB1893 | Falk PetraFalk Petra | OB České Budějovice | 418485 | 100 Kč | |
VCB1892 | Eschlbock GudrunEschlbock Gudrun | OB České Budějovice | 5458 | 100 Kč | |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM6350 | Konečná HanaKonečná Hana | BETA URSUS Rosice | 2124753 | 100 Kč | |
RUZ5552 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | TJ Růžená | C | 51922 | 100 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIL0750 | Marešová KarolínaMarešová Karolína | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682109 | 50 Kč |
SJI0952 | Szablaturová NelaSzablaturová Nela | OK Jihlava | C | 2129233 | 50 Kč |
KRE1050 | Fialová MarkétaFialová Markéta | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 720776 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 50 Kč |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | C | 2103300 | 50 Kč |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104593 | 50 Kč |
OPI0800 | Pazderník TomášPazderník Tomáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064775 | 50 Kč |
SJH1101 | Beran AntonínBeran Antonín | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067961 | 50 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096212 | 50 Kč |
KRE0801 | Vačkář ŠtěpánVačkář Štěpán | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428714 | 50 Kč |
KRE0900 | Troják ŠimonTroják Šimon | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 50 Kč | |
KRE0800 | Fiala OndřejFiala Ondřej | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207771 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 50 Kč |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207619 | 50 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 232980 | 50 Kč |
OPI0602 | Petit RémiPetit Rémi | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088206 | 50 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2096216 | 50 Kč |
KRE0600 | Novák VítekNovák Vítek | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 2127615 | 50 Kč |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064781 | 50 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | B | 51330 | 50 Kč |
OLP0700 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515033 | 50 Kč |
KRE0703 | Stráský PřemyslStráský Přemysl | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2127625 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 7300468 | 50 Kč |
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 50 Kč |
BBM0503 | Martinkovič ŠimonMartinkovič Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2112721 | 50 Kč |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | B | 2113360 | 50 Kč |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025207 | 50 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092373 | 50 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064779 | 100 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2126352 | 100 Kč |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | B | 2099490 | 100 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 100 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 100 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8660920 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0101 | Bican MartinBican Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091533 | 100 Kč |
VCB0103 | Mikuláš JanMikuláš Jan | OB České Budějovice | C | 426391 | 100 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 7204994 | 100 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 2800321 | 100 Kč |
SJH0002 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331357 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980376 | 100 Kč |
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 100 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 100 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 100 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7210914 | 100 Kč |
VCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | OB České Budějovice | C | 1401041 | 100 Kč |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434828 | 100 Kč |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 100 Kč |
VCB8901 | Krška VojtěchKrška Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 2080931 | 100 Kč |
OPI8700 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434813 | 100 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 100 Kč |
SJI7419 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 886813 | 100 Kč |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113365 | 100 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 100 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 100 Kč |
17A2901 | Bogensperger MartinBogensperger Martin | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 8003005 | 100 Kč | |
17A2902 | Fink BerhhardFink Berhhard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 8101808 | 100 Kč | |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 2088726 | 100 Kč |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2106749 | 100 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 100 Kč |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1425376 | 100 Kč | |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 100 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 100 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA7202 | Deim KarelDeim Karel | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025208 | 100 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 100 Kč |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 100 Kč |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 100 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 100 Kč |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 100 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 100 Kč |
PCB6701 | Ševčík MarekŠevčík Marek | SKP České Budějovice | C | 7200379 | 100 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 100 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088182 | 100 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 100 Kč | |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 100 Kč |
KRE7100 | Heřman DanielHeřman Daniel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 995885 | 100 Kč |
ACB6301 | Honsa LuděkHonsa Luděk | ABK České Budějovice - Šumava | C | 446445 | 100 Kč |
TCB5601 | Soudek VojtěchSoudek Vojtěch | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52189 | 100 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 100 Kč |
VCB1790 | Grill MichaelGrill Michael | OB České Budějovice | 337630 | 100 Kč | |
OPI7301 | Pazderník PetrPazderník Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064774 | 100 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 100 Kč |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 995881 | 100 Kč |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088168 | 100 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 100 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 100 Kč |
VCB1883 | Falk MartinFalk Martin | OB České Budějovice | 418481 | 100 Kč | |
VCB1881 | Oberberger MichaelOberberger Michael | OB České Budějovice | 2027936 | 100 Kč | |
VCB1882 | Eschlbock RainerEschlbock Rainer | OB České Budějovice | 8303040 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
OPI4600 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 443103 | 100 Kč |
VCB1801 | Mair AloisMair Alois | OB České Budějovice | 5434 | 100 Kč | |
VCB1690 | Hones JosefHones Josef | OB České Budějovice | 8116117 | 100 Kč | |
KRE5901 | Mražík KarelMražík Karel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51419 | 100 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 Kč |
SJH5901 | Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442873 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 100 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 100 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 100 Kč |
17A4800 | Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1480913 | 100 Kč | |
17A1600 | Müller LeoMüller Leo | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1231049 | 100 Kč | |
17A4700 | Tonka LeopoldTonka Leopold | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 8020447 | 100 Kč | |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 100 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 100 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 100 Kč |
ACB4801 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | ABK České Budějovice - Šumava | C | 2027928 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 100 Kč |
VCB1885 | Wagner MaxWagner Max | OB České Budějovice | 896984 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM7650 | Martinkovičová JitkaMartinkovičová Jitka | BETA URSUS Rosice | 2120995 | 50 Kč | |
VCB0001 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | OB České Budějovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
VCB0002 | Král JanKrál Jan | OB České Budějovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 50 Kč |
SJH1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 301356 | 50 Kč |
KRE1100 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2127618 | 50 Kč |
MIL1050 | Marešová TerezaMarešová Tereza | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682697 | 50 Kč |
MIL1300 | Ladislav MarešLadislav Mareš | Tesil Milevsko | C | 1421295 | 50 Kč |
VCB1501 | Janků ZuzanaJanků Zuzana | OB České Budějovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KRE1250 | Hendrychová KarolínaHendrychová Karolína | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 50 Kč | |
VCB1262 | Procházková VeronikaProcházková Veronika | OB České Budějovice | 50 Kč | ||
KRE1150 | Fialová SimonaFialová Simona | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207867 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104594 | 50 Kč |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 7300182 | 100 Kč |
VCB1891 | Rosenauer MariaRosenauer Maria | OB České Budějovice | 5455 | 100 Kč | |
SJI7950 | Pejchalová PetraPejchalová Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 2126399 | 100 Kč |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416348 | 100 Kč |
VCB7512 | Procházka RobertProcházka Robert | OB České Budějovice | 100 Kč |