pro kategorii: D10
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 60 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 60 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402225 | 60 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 60 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 60 Kč |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 60 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106736 | 60 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 60 Kč |
VLI1053 | Čečerle BeátaČečerle Beáta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411237 | 60 Kč |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 60 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 60 Kč |
PDY0850 | Píšová TerezaPíšová Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102697 | 60 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 60 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 60 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 60 Kč |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | 60 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8071009 | 60 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 60 Kč |
TUV0998 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120062 | 60 Kč |
TUV0852 | Nováková BarborkaNováková Barborka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2104592 | 60 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 60 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4424 | 60 Kč |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129236 | 60 Kč |
BOR0856 | Koudelková KatrinKoudelková Katrin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4441 | 60 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 60 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 60 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114998 | 60 Kč |
TJN0859 | Mastníková LenkaMastníková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662720 | 60 Kč |
TJN0950 | Míková SofieMíková Sofie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069077 | 60 Kč |
TJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078479 | 60 Kč |
TJN0855 | Podoubská KláraPodoubská Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111782 | 60 Kč |
TJN0854 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662699 | 60 Kč |
TJN0952 | Zappová ElisabethZappová Elisabeth | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027206 | 60 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 60 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 60 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 60 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 60 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozarieSyblíková Rozarie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 60 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 60 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102816 | 60 Kč |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
PDY1150 | Hálová BarboraHálová Barbora | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 60 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | 90 Kč |