Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 30 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 30 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0950 | Čelikovská KateřinaČelikovská Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 70 CZK |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 30 CZK |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 30 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 30 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 30 CZK |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 30 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 30 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 30 CZK |
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 30 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 30 CZK |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 30 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 30 CZK |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 30 CZK |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 30 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 30 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 30 CZK |
DLP0951 | Polasek TeaPolasek Tea | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 30 CZK |
DKP0860 | Nováková PavlínaNováková Pavlína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 30 CZK |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 30 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 30 CZK |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 30 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 30 CZK |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 30 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 30 CZK |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1057 | Rudolfová EliškaRudolfová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127568 | 30 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 30 CZK |
LME1050 | Vošlajerová MarieVošlajerová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2117418 | 30 CZK |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 30 CZK |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102816 | 30 CZK |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 30 CZK |
LME0951 | Berchová AnežkaBerchová Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | rent | 70 CZK |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 30 CZK |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115714 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 30 CZK |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | C | 9102086 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0652 | Gerlachová VendulaGerlachová Vendula | OK Roztoky | C | 7949 | 30 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0750 | Čelikovská TerezaČelikovská Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 70 CZK |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0653 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | C | 2102785 | 30 CZK |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 30 CZK |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 30 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 30 CZK |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 30 CZK |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129222 | 30 CZK |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 30 CZK |
DKP0650 | Siebertová MagdalenaSiebertová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2086454 | 30 CZK |
DKP0653 | Duhová AnnaDuhová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 30 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 30 CZK |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 30 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 30 CZK |
DKP0756 | Kohoutková KateřinaKohoutková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801011 | 30 CZK |
TAP0656 | Meierová EditaMeierová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LBE0654 | Velebová KristýnaVelebová Kristýna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 30 CZK |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 30 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 30 CZK |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 30 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 30 CZK |
KPY0650 | Černá AnežkaČerná Anežka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 30 CZK |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 30 CZK |
LBE0652 | Straková EsterStraková Ester | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 30 CZK |
NNN0651 | Hutláková AdélaHutláková Adéla | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 30 CZK |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 30 CZK |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 30 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 30 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 30 CZK |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 30 CZK |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 30 CZK |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 30 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 30 CZK |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 45 CZK |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | 2087706 | 45 CZK |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | 2087688 | 45 CZK |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 45 CZK |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421895 | 45 CZK |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0551 | Gerlachová EliškaGerlachová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 209242 | 30 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2061855 | 30 CZK |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | 2102851 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 30 CZK |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 434803 | 30 CZK |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1413720 | 30 CZK |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 30 CZK |
LME0452 | Mandáková TerezaMandáková Tereza | SK Los Mělník | C | 2113387 | 30 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 30 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 30 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 30 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0553 | Bernová ViktorieBernová Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | 2103238 | 30 CZK |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 30 CZK |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 30 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 30 CZK |
NNN0550 | Bartoníčková AnnaBartoníčková Anna | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
NNN0551 | Fuchsová EsterFuchsová Ester | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
NNN0451 | Hanzalová AnetaHanzalová Aneta | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
NNN0552 | Handtová KateřinaHandtová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 30 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 30 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 30 CZK |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | B | 2085564 | 30 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 7209445 | 30 CZK |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0453 | Červinková LucieČervinková Lucie | OK Roztoky | C | 2127537 | 45 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 45 CZK |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 45 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 30 CZK |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 30 CZK |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 30 CZK |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 30 CZK |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 30 CZK |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2035145 | 30 CZK |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 30 CZK |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 30 CZK |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 30 CZK |
PGP1001 | Darmovzal ŠimonDarmovzal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2113498 | 30 CZK |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 30 CZK |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102821 | 30 CZK |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 30 CZK |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981803 | 30 CZK |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 30 CZK |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 30 CZK |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 30 CZK |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | 2085578 | 30 CZK | |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 70 CZK |
HCE0800 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421906 | 30 CZK |
HCE1100 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 30 CZK |
TAP0804 | Girgle NikolaGirgle Nikola | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 91 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 30 CZK |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 30 CZK |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 30 CZK |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 30 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 30 CZK |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 30 CZK |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 30 CZK |
FYD0801 | Juřina JakubJuřina Jakub | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2112749 | 30 CZK |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 30 CZK |
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201777 | 30 CZK |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 30 CZK |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 30 CZK |
DLP0800 | Pokorný VojtěchPokorný Vojtěch | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 30 CZK |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 30 CZK |
DKP0906 | Franěk AdamFraněk Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 30 CZK |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 30 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 30 CZK |
DLP0904 | Válek MaximiliánVálek Maximilián | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 30 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 30 CZK |
NNN0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
NNN0801 | Erik JirousErik Jirous | Neregistrovaní | 442878 | 30 CZK | |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 30 CZK |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 30 CZK |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 30 CZK |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 30 CZK |
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 30 CZK |
DKP0901 | Bertien JiříBertien Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 30 CZK |
TAP0803 | Bublík FrantišekBublík František | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 30 CZK |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 51 CZK |
DLP0801 | Velek HubertVelek Hubert | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 91 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 2103707 | 30 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 7300279 | 30 CZK |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 30 CZK |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 30 CZK |
SPC0611 | Bittner VáclavBittner Václav | SPORTICUS team | C | 2118490 | 30 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088179 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0702 | Šantora MarekŠantora Marek | OK Roztoky | C | 2103774 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 30 CZK |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 30 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 30 CZK |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2084991 | 30 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9201323 | 30 CZK |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 30 CZK |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 30 CZK |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 30 CZK |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 30 CZK |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 30 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 30 CZK |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129223 | 30 CZK |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 30 CZK |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 30 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 30 CZK |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 30 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 30 CZK |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 30 CZK |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 30 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51793 | 30 CZK |
DLP0701 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DLP0702 | Rataj VítRataj Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 30 CZK |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52317 | 30 CZK |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 30 CZK |
DKL0601 | Špánek VojtěchŠpánek Vojtěch | KOB Kladno | C | 2126368 | 30 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 30 CZK |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 30 CZK |
LBE0702 | Friedel MatějFriedel Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981802 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 30 CZK |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2121097 | 30 CZK |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 30 CZK |
NNN0601 | Dlask KašparDlask Kašpar | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 30 CZK |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | 2103755 | 30 CZK | |
ROZ0704 | Walsh ZakWalsh Zak | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 70 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 30 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 30 CZK |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 7202858 | 30 CZK |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 45 CZK |
DKP0706 | Peprný VojtěchPeprný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20295971 | 45 CZK |
DLP0700 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 85 CZK |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075608 | 45 CZK |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 45 CZK |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 45 CZK |
ROZ0604 | Měchura MatějMěchura Matěj | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 91 CZK |
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 51 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 51 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 30 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 30 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 30 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 30 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 30 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 30 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 30 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 30 CZK |
DKP0410 | Kovařík MatějKovařík Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 30 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 30 CZK |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 30 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 30 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 30 CZK |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 30 CZK |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 30 CZK |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 30 CZK |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 30 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 30 CZK |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 30 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 30 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 30 CZK |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 8655423 | 30 CZK |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 8655418 | 30 CZK |
RIC0403 | Hanzal ProkopHanzal Prokop | OB Říčany | rent | 70 CZK | |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 52621 | 30 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 30 CZK |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | rent | 70 CZK |
NNN0602 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
ROZ0503 | Chessell ThomasChessell Thomas | OK Roztoky | C | 2103285 | 45 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 45 CZK |
ROZ0506 | Chvátal TobiášChvátal Tobiáš | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 91 CZK |
ROZ0505 | Mašát DavidMašát David | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 91 CZK |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 51 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 30 CZK |
NNN1500 | Sýkorová AbigailSýkorová Abigail | Neregistrovaní | 2081358 | 30 CZK | |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 30 CZK |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
FYD1150 | Juřinová AnetaJuřinová Aneta | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2125339 | 30 CZK |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 30 CZK |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 30 CZK |
CTB1151 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 30 CZK |
DKP1157 | Englová ŽofieEnglová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 30 CZK |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 30 CZK |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 30 CZK |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 07939 | 30 CZK |
TAP0908 | Meier Otto JosefMeier Otto Josef | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
PGP1300 | Darmovzal MarekDarmovzal Marek | SK Praga | C | 232906 | 30 CZK |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 30 CZK |
DKP1201 | Halaška DavidHalaška David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 30 CZK |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 30 CZK |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 30 CZK |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 30 CZK |
LBE1449 | Baxa DanielBaxa Daniel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981846 | 30 CZK | |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040713 | 30 CZK |
SJC1515 | Kazda MatějKazda Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8300115 | 30 CZK |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 30 CZK |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 30 CZK |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 30 CZK |
SPC1109 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | SPORTICUS team | C | rent | 70 CZK |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 30 CZK |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | rent | 70 CZK |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 30 CZK |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 70 CZK |
NNN1450 | Vrabcová OlivieVrabcová Olivie | Neregistrovaní | 51571 | 30 CZK | |
NNN0856 | Zusková JanaZusková Jana | Neregistrovaní | 232648 | 30 CZK | |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 51 CZK |
4FC1050 | Všetečková DoraVšetečková Dora | Tigi Shu | 899164 | 51 CZK | |
4FC1250 | Všetečková StelaVšetečková Stela | Tigi Shu | rent | 91 CZK | |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 51 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 0 CZK |
87C8250 | Helena ŠaldováHelena Šaldová | Divoké kvasnice | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800307 | 0 CZK |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 0 CZK |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 70 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 70 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 70 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 70 CZK |
ROZ7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | OK Roztoky | C | 2069046 | 70 CZK |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 70 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 70 CZK | |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 70 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 70 CZK |
99Z7650 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | Lísteček | 2129195 | 70 CZK | |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 70 CZK |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 70 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 70 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 70 CZK |
16R6800 | Zhmak MaximZhmak Maxim | (RUS) Mosmeridian | 250926 | 70 CZK | |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 70 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 70 CZK |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 70 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 70 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 70 CZK |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 70 CZK |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 70 CZK |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 70 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 70 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 70 CZK |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 70 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 70 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 70 CZK |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 70 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 70 CZK |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 70 CZK |
4XX7100 | Kohoutek BohumilKohoutek Bohumil | LOST | 2800329 | 70 CZK | |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 110 CZK |
LBE6850 | Skálová PetraSkálová Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 70 CZK |
DKL0252 | Mišková KatkaMišková Katka | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 70 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 70 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 70 CZK |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 70 CZK |
LBE7950 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9200735 | 70 CZK |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 70 CZK |
44C7900 | Votoček AlešVotoček Aleš | Neregistrovaní borci | rent | 110 CZK | |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 70 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 70 CZK |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 70 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 70 CZK |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 70 CZK |
NNN0251 | Havelková BarboraHavelková Barbora | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 70 CZK | |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 70 CZK | |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 70 CZK |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 70 CZK |
7KC8450 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | GC | rent | 110 CZK | |
28Z5900 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaná | 2118503 | 70 CZK | |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 70 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 70 CZK |
RIC7253 | Kučerová MichaelaKučerová Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2800339 | 70 CZK |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 70 CZK |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 70 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 70 CZK |
NNN7200 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 70 CZK |
2AC8650 | Mrázková PetraMrázková Petra | Holky od vedle | 70 CZK | ||
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | rent | 110 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 70 CZK |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 105 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 105 CZK |
7KC6000 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | GC | rent | 145 CZK | |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 145 CZK | |
NNN8150 | Muralová MagdalenaMuralová Magdalena | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
NNN8201 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Neregistrovaní | 7300471 | 70 CZK | |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 120 CZK |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2087687 | 120 CZK |
NNN7352 | Zusková IlonaZusková Ilona | Neregistrovaní | 2067234 | 120 CZK | |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 119 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 70 CZK |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 70 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 70 CZK |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 70 CZK |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 70 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 70 CZK |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 7205567 | 70 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 70 CZK |
7KC8650 | Šlapáková MíšaŠlapáková Míša | GC | 2111770 | 70 CZK | |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 70 CZK |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 70 CZK |
8LC8400 | Valerián MartinValerián Martin | Leveris | rent | 110 CZK | |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 70 CZK |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 70 CZK |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 70 CZK |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 70 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 70 CZK |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 70 CZK | |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 70 CZK |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | B | 7944 | 70 CZK |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 70 CZK |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8656733 | 70 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 70 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 70 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 70 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 70 CZK |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 70 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 70 CZK |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 70 CZK |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2800365 | 70 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 70 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 70 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 70 CZK |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 70 CZK |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 70 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 70 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 70 CZK |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 70 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 70 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 70 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 70 CZK |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 70 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 70 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 70 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 70 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 70 CZK |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 70 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 70 CZK |
NNN7400 | Holub MichalHolub Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2800301 | 70 CZK | |
87C8400 | Chodil KarelChodil Karel | Divoké kvasnice | rent | 110 CZK | |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 70 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 70 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 70 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 70 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 70 CZK |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 70 CZK |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 70 CZK |
48A5100 | Glas PetrGlas Petr | (AUS) petrglas | 886257 | 70 CZK | |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 70 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 70 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 70 CZK |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 70 CZK | |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 70 CZK |
DKP0211 | Siebert OndřejSiebert Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 70 CZK |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 70 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 70 CZK |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 70 CZK |
DKP0052 | Holzbachová LucieHolzbachová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103761 | 70 CZK |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 70 CZK |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 70 CZK |
87C6701 | Vašta KarelVašta Karel | Divoké kvasnice | rent | 110 CZK | |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 70 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 70 CZK |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 70 CZK |
DKP8110 | Rybář TomášRybář Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7800087 | 70 CZK |
87C8100 | Glaser JiříGlaser Jiří | Divoké kvasnice | rent | 110 CZK | |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 70 CZK |
NNN8902 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
SOB7500 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | SOBSA | C | 52062 | 70 CZK |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 70 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 70 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 70 CZK |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | C | 8627113 | 70 CZK |
LBE7349 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981809 | 70 CZK | |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 70 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 70 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 70 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 70 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 70 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 70 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 70 CZK |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 110 CZK |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 70 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 70 CZK |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 70 CZK |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 70 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 70 CZK |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 70 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 70 CZK |
1QZ8700 | Sedlecký LiborSedlecký Libor | SAK Lenora | 1420231 | 70 CZK | |
8LC8101 | Červený LadislavČervený Ladislav | Leveris | rent | 110 CZK | |
8LC7700 | Bažant IvoBažant Ivo | Leveris | rent | 110 CZK | |
7KC8600 | Elstner JakubElstner Jakub | GC | rent | 110 CZK | |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 70 CZK |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 70 CZK |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 70 CZK |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 70 CZK |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2060261 | 70 CZK |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 70 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 70 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 70 CZK |
RIC7703 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | OB Říčany | C | 2092426 | 70 CZK |
RIC0252 | Riegelová KateřinaRiegelová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2112755 | 70 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 70 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 70 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 70 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 70 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 70 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 70 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 70 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 70 CZK |
59Z6750 | Tomášová MarcelaTomášová Marcela | Uhříněves | 301107 | 70 CZK | |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 70 CZK |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 70 CZK |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 70 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 70 CZK |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7201204 | 70 CZK |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 105 CZK | |
8TC8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Tempo | 7207615 | 105 CZK | |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 105 CZK |
87C8150 | Daňková HanaDaňková Hana | Divoké kvasnice | rent | 110 CZK | |
8LC7000 | Krompolc RomanKrompolc Roman | Leveris | rent | 145 CZK | |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 105 CZK |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 105 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 105 CZK |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 105 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 105 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 105 CZK |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 105 CZK |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 105 CZK |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 105 CZK |
NNN7401 | Vaněk TomášVaněk Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 888645 | 105 CZK | |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 105 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 105 CZK |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 105 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 105 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 120 CZK |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 120 CZK |
VBA8301 | Opršal JurajOpršal Juraj | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 2051945 | 120 CZK | |
8LC8100 | Mrzena JanMrzena Jan | Leveris | 1421296 | 119 CZK | |
1KZ6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | Broumy Orienteering | 887609 | 119 CZK | |
9BC8000 | Horáková JanaHoráková Jana | NNN | 7207624 | 119 CZK | |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 53550 | 119 CZK |