Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
Stříbrný rybník - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové

H21C 8.05 km, 16 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(188)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 405991 130 Kč
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice A 8660477 130 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 8397397 130 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 8655411 130 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 130 Kč
VAM8601 Andrš Jiří OB Vamberk C 7260010 130 Kč
AOP7101 Valík Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 7203322 130 Kč
PHK9205 Janeček Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7207613 130 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 130 Kč
DOK0100 Šmol David OK Doksy B 2053509 130 Kč
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy A 8657096 130 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 130 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8656547 130 Kč
DOK0103 Kubec Michal OK Doksy B 7207878 130 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8659397 130 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 130 Kč
KAM9200 Rýdel Jiří OK Kamenice C 428234 130 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 130 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 130 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 130 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 130 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 130 Kč
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 8662289 130 Kč
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha B 7207629 130 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 130 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080811 130 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656640 130 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656647 130 Kč
SJC0001 Karásek Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín B 8499900 130 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 130 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 130 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 8654897 130 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš A 8654908 130 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 130 Kč
VPM0209 Mayer Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656537 130 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 7201203 130 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 130 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656560 130 Kč
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2082910 130 Kč
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2088183 130 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000321 130 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 8660463 130 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 8656615 130 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 8007502 130 Kč
STE0208 Doležal Matyáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655382 130 Kč
STE9202 Doležel Ondřej SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8654919 130 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 130 Kč
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027241 130 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 130 Kč
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8655381 130 Kč
CHC0403 Viktorin Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 232919 130 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 8656513 130 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř A 436413 130 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 2035789 130 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 130 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 130 Kč
0140002 Svatek Daniel 014 - Asociace ROB ČR 2090868 130 Kč
0140003 Svatek Samuel 014 - Asociace ROB ČR 2090848 130 Kč
0140004 Šrom Dominik 014 - Asociace ROB ČR 247349 130 Kč
0140005 David Tomáš 014 - Asociace ROB ČR 2118932 130 Kč
0140006 Šimáček Ondřej 014 - Asociace ROB ČR 9659 130 Kč
0140007 Šimáček Martin 014 - Asociace ROB ČR 246869 130 Kč
0140008 Gomzyk Andriy 014 - Asociace ROB ČR 5521 130 Kč
JIL0301 Malý Evžen ml. OK Jilemnice C 53224 130 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 130 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 7006801 130 Kč
0170004 Klec Jakub 017 - ROB Pardubice 2067238 130 Kč
0170005 Jelínek Tomáš 017 - ROB Pardubice 2067267 130 Kč
CHC0402 Marhold Stanislav K.O.B. Choceň C 9553 130 Kč
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7202856 130 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov B 301433 130 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 1428921 130 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655420 130 Kč
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662708 130 Kč
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057589 130 Kč
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662734 130 Kč
ZAM9603 Lesák Jakub OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 7210071 130 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 8670467 130 Kč
CHC0304 Toborek Jakub K.O.B. Choceň C 8030803 130 Kč
CHC0202 Kurzyp Stanisław K.O.B. Choceň A 8661471 130 Kč
CHC0001 Krawczyński Mikołaj K.O.B. Choceň A 8650386 130 Kč
CHC8304 Majasow Kostiantyn K.O.B. Choceň C 8645187 130 Kč
CHC0002 Rosłaniec Mateusz K.O.B. Choceň B 8645188 130 Kč
CHC0305 Łagoda Franciszek K.O.B. Choceň C 8650389 130 Kč
CHC0306 Strugarek Łukasz K.O.B. Choceň C 8083077 130 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655467 130 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8629759 130 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 8002604 130 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 130 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670482 130 Kč
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha A 601169 130 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 7200599 130 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 130 Kč
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava C 219260 130 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš A 8663176 130 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 130 Kč
TJN0106 Adamec Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2080828 130 Kč
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8656738 130 Kč
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659385 130 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 130 Kč
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659386 130 Kč
TJN0303 Řehoř Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662740 130 Kč
TJN9902 Šklíba David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2053560 130 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660911 130 Kč
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662688 130 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660432 130 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660426 130 Kč
ZBM0307 Oujezdský Matyáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 1111187 130 Kč
ZBM0400 Racek Josef SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8663130 130 Kč
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660412 130 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660439 130 Kč
ZBM0414 Ježek Filip SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660425 130 Kč
ZBM8509 Pauschek Karel SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660430 130 Kč
JIL8802 Jiřišta Lubomír OK Jilemnice C 51117 130 Kč
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 130 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk B 8629818 130 Kč
0250001 Holeček Štěpán 025 - Holeckovi 2069053 130 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 8656580 130 Kč
UOL0203 Jirka Matyáš SOB Olomouc B 7202871 130 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 130 Kč
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7200329 130 Kč
KUO9802 Lauterbach David KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2085646 130 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8645931 130 Kč
STH0104 Mühlbach Aleš SK Studenec B 7207505 130 Kč
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec A 7204987 130 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 130 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 2088178 130 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 130 Kč
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 1421292 130 Kč
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 130 Kč
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2078473 130 Kč
JIL9903 Ježek Vít OK Jilemnice A 7210404 130 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 130 Kč
VAM9000 Klapal Jan OB Vamberk C 515142 130 Kč
SIT0101 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA B 8655413 130 Kč
ZBM0111 Milán Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8655228 130 Kč
17H0016 Jónás Ferenc (HUN) Hungarian Team 8646130 130 Kč
17H0024 Klement Kelén (HUN) Hungarian Team 8636777 130 Kč
17H0026 Bujdosó Zoltán (HUN) Hungarian Team 8020217 130 Kč
17H0029 Egei Balázs (HUN) Hungarian Team 1396220 130 Kč
LCE9101 Svízela Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331424 130 Kč
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8656652 130 Kč
VRL0104 Dostál Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670450 130 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 7300192 130 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 2800321 130 Kč
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč B 04538 130 Kč
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8627108 130 Kč
HOR0407 Novák Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2127654 130 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín A 2096138 130 Kč
VAM8301 Drhlík Petr OB Vamberk C 9518 130 Kč
HOR0203 Vaňura Vít TJ Jiskra Hořice C 7300085 130 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín A 8660475 130 Kč
TZL7401 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2080910 130 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 130 Kč
LPU8602 Bolech Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 49634 130 Kč
LPU0420 Dvořáček Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2113098 130 Kč
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663186 130 Kč
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656603 130 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 130 Kč
LPU0408 Ježek Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096141 130 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 130 Kč
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2079499 130 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656535 130 Kč
LPU9102 Macl Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209785 130 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8000543 130 Kč
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8654896 130 Kč
LPU0320 Novák Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2096140 130 Kč
LPU0411 Oberreiter Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032156 130 Kč
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656505 130 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 130 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663165 130 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 130 Kč
NPA0401 Fajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207884 130 Kč
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka A 2122280 130 Kč
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka A 2122278 130 Kč
NPA0406 Typlt Tomáš SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207895 130 Kč
LPM0303 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 682694 130 Kč
RIC0401 Holeček Štěpán OB Říčany B 2069053 130 Kč
SHK9000 Filip Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 130 Kč
SHK8904 Tomalík Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1404034 130 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8663208 130 Kč
SHK0406 Jakubský Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2121005 130 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8656645 130 Kč
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8670470 130 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8670458 130 Kč
CHT8901 Nešetřil Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 52315 260 Kč
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7210119 260 Kč
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 8660476 260 Kč