Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D12C

Datum:
12.10.2019
Místo konání:
Pecka
Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
2.40 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0852 Linderová Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2049527 70 Kč
VRL0753 Brdlíková Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2120624 70 Kč
SRK0751 Stavrinou Kristýna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9523 70 Kč
PHK0752 Podlešáková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2085583 70 Kč
PHK0777 Novotná Vendula OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8033203 70 Kč
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114998 70 Kč
SRK0752 Hanlová Kristýna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027235 70 Kč
PHK0853 Málková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8004344 70 Kč
SRK0951 Lepšová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091531 70 Kč
JIL0852 Kynčlová Anna OK Jilemnice B 2127635 70 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín B 8101007 70 Kč
SJC0853 Vyziblová Viktorie Sportcentrum Jičín C 4293 70 Kč
VRL0951 Kutlvašrová Pavla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096243 70 Kč
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice B 8670769 70 Kč
0030003 Hamáková Adéla 003 - Sokol Horní Jelení 2148138 70 Kč
SNA0851 Balcarová Olga TJ START Náchod C 405984 70 Kč
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2085588 70 Kč
KOR0850 Bašová Ema OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067990 70 Kč
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec B 8033224 70 Kč
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8226375 70 Kč
STH0752 Pavlová Karolína SK Studenec C 410777 70 Kč
STH0852 Hamáčková Šárka SK Studenec C 2144170 70 Kč
SNA0850 Macková Šárka TJ START Náchod C 2085590 70 Kč
STH0754 Hamáčková Táňa SK Studenec C 2008994 70 Kč
JIL0750 Votočková Amélie OK Jilemnice B 2133886 70 Kč
PHK0953 Jelínková Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113479 70 Kč
PHK0850 Čapková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9665 70 Kč
LPU0857 Dominová Julie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663171 70 Kč
LPU0759 Janáčková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122286 70 Kč
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663190 70 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8116716 70 Kč
LPU0757 Tichá Alexandra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656532 70 Kč
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109320 70 Kč
SHK0857 Hlavsová Tereza OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 70 Kč
SHK0856 Dobiášová Johana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144078 70 Kč
SHK0760 Chlupáčová Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 52799 70 Kč
SHK0759 Šumpíková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144069 70 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8660536 70 Kč
PHK0855 Matoušková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2129204 70 Kč