Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
ZŠ T. Šobra
Pořadatel:
OPI - Orientační sporty Písek
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P    
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVD0951 Toncarová Katka OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 515184 50 Kč
VTA1051 Procházková Nela SC vebr-sport C 2019543 50 Kč
OPI0951 Sobotková Lada Orientační sporty Písek 50 Kč
SJH1050 Pobudová Marie SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 50 Kč
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 50 Kč
KRE1150 Fialová Simona OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
KRE1050 Fialová Markéta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0750 Velátová Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 2080834 50 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 50 Kč
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 2088158 50 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 416309 50 Kč
KRE0850 Maršíková Lucie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428715 50 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 7208086 50 Kč
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport B 7207889 50 Kč
VTA0655 Mufová Anežka SC vebr-sport C 2019555 50 Kč
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek B 2064773 50 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 7210128 50 Kč
VTA0658 Krejčová Petra SC vebr-sport C 2025208 50 Kč
VTA0651 Přílepková Radka SC vebr-sport B 7210078 50 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 416310 50 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 51600 50 Kč
KRE0650 Hendrychová Veronika OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2126293 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice B 232975 100 Kč
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 2064771 100 Kč
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2064778 100 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 100 Kč
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport A 682635 100 Kč
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 100 Kč
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport B 7208074 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0052 Karbusová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2116188 100 Kč
VTA9951 Svobodová Jana SC vebr-sport B 682657 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 100 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 100 Kč
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 100 Kč
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 100 Kč
VCB8851 Kršková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 232351 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 100 Kč
VTA8051 Procházková Jitka SC vebr-sport C 2056279 100 Kč
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 100 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 100 Kč
SJH7851 Beranová Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2035147 100 Kč
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 100 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7401 Sobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 100 Kč
PVD7151 Nováková Pavlína OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207833 100 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 100 Kč
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 100 Kč
VTA7151 Svobodová Martina SC vebr-sport C 9101708 100 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 100 Kč
EKP6252 Pecková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51601 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010002 Ledvinová Jana 001 - Chrobkov-Bonbon zapůjčit 100 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 100 Kč
KRE6050 Brémová Hildegarda OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 899154 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2116198 50 Kč
VTA1001 Pekarovič Jakub SC vebr-sport C 2019549 50 Kč
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 50 Kč
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 50 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 50 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 50 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 50 Kč
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2064775 50 Kč
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport B 7207619 50 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 50 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 8663132 50 Kč
KRE0705 Padrta Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
KRE0800 Fiala Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127621 50 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 2064781 50 Kč
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek C 2064776 50 Kč
VTA0603 Khýn Hubert SC vebr-sport C 2025201 50 Kč
VTA0502 Mengler Vojtěch SC vebr-sport C 2025207 50 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127615 50 Kč
SJH0603 Pobuda Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 436450 50 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 2113419 50 Kč
KRE0601 Rašman Matyáš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 100 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 7300468 100 Kč
VCB0420 Kozák Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 100 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 7210074 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0103 Mikuláš Jan OB České Budějovice C 426391 100 Kč
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 100 Kč
VTA0202 Kouba Marek SC vebr-sport C 7210239 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0005 Gottfried Adam OB České Budějovice B 426392 100 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 100 Kč
API9301 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 331523 100 Kč
VTA6901 Vébr Jiří SC vebr-sport C 515484 100 Kč
PVD9601 Novák Radek OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207869 100 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 100 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2113365 100 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 7008009 100 Kč
VCB8901 Krška Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 2080931 100 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 100 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 100 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA7201 Kosobud Dušan SC vebr-sport C 7208073 100 Kč
PCB8301 Majer Vítek SKP České Budějovice C 2073713 100 Kč
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 7210237 100 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 100 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 100 Kč
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 7208092 100 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 100 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 100 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 100 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 Kč
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 100 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 100 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 100 Kč
ACB6301 Honsa Luděk ABK České Budějovice - Šumava 446445 100 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 100 Kč
KRE7400 Fiala Tomáš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 100 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 100 Kč
SOB5501 Zákostelecký František SOBSA C 7207854 100 Kč
0010001 Ledvina Tomáš 001 - Chrobkov-Bonbon zapůjčit 100 Kč
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8101111 100 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice 7206533 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
VCB0920 Kozák Matěj OB České Budějovice C 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127618 50 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 50 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 50 Kč
KRE1250 Hendrychová Karolína OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory 2073726 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7720 Kozák Martin OB České Budějovice 50 Kč
KRE7502 Martin Padrta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
KRE7950 Fialová Irena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 129, vklad: 10200 Kč