Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
11.05.2019
Místo konání:
Sternstein
Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     DF     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     HF     P    
1.50 km, 45 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0950 Jarošová Linda OB České Budějovice C 50 Kč
SJI0953 Novotná Nicol OK Jihlava C 433091 50 Kč
2.30 km, 45 m
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 50 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 416309 50 Kč
KRE0752 Jungvirtová Adéla OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207776 50 Kč
KRE0850 Maršíková Lucie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2148186 50 Kč
2.30 km, 50 m
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0662 Procházková Magdalena OB České Budějovice C 2127641 50 Kč
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek B 2064773 50 Kč
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport B 7207889 50 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 416310 50 Kč
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 7208086 50 Kč
VTA0651 Přílepková Radka SC vebr-sport B 7210078 50 Kč
VTA0658 Krejčová Petra SC vebr-sport C 2025208 50 Kč
3.00 km, 70 m
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0450 Balková Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2111767 100 Kč
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 100 Kč
VCB0362 Procházková Dana OB České Budějovice C 2127642 100 Kč
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 2064771 100 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 9201757 100 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice B 232975 100 Kč
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 426387 100 Kč
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 100 Kč
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek B 439103 100 Kč
3.40 km, 75 m
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 8660540 100 Kč
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport A 682635 100 Kč
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 100 Kč
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport B 7208074 100 Kč
KRE0150 Štráchalová Diana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 7207771 100 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 100 Kč
3.70 km, 110 m
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0052 Karbusová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2116188 100 Kč
3.70 km, 110 m
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 100 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 100 Kč
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 100 Kč
PGP9054 Flašarová Kristýna SK Praga C 49617 100 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 7206551 100 Kč
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 100 Kč
3.40 km, 75 m
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 100 Kč
0010001 Zámečníková Jitka 001 - Zámečníci 2103763 100 Kč
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 100 Kč
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1886930 100 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 100 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 100 Kč
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 100 Kč
0030001 Hrodková Markéta 003 - Písek 4647806 100 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 100 Kč
KRE8250 Petrášková Olga OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207867 100 Kč
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 100 Kč
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 08703 100 Kč
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 2112725 100 Kč
3.00 km, 70 m
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 100 Kč
BZP7351 Petýrková Pavlína Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113516 100 Kč
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 100 Kč
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 100 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 100 Kč
VTA7151 Svobodová Martina SC vebr-sport C 9101708 100 Kč
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 100 Kč
TCB5851 Soudková Alena SK Technik České Budějovice C 52191 100 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7209360 100 Kč
2.70 km, 60 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 100 Kč
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 100 Kč
2.00 km, 50 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 100 Kč
PBM5451 Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209368 100 Kč
1.20 km, 20 m
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1262 Procházková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 50 Kč
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 Kč
KRE0952 Jungvirtová Markéta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2148199 50 Kč
1.50 km, 45 m
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0920 Kozák Matěj OB České Budějovice C 426356 50 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
KRE0900 Troják Šimon OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7204487 50 Kč
2.30 km, 45 m
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2064775 50 Kč
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport B 7207619 50 Kč
OPI0701 Hrodek Ondřej Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 2088203 50 Kč
VTA0702 Kouba Martin SC vebr-sport C 2025204 50 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 50 Kč
KRE0801 Vačkář Štěpán OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127618 50 Kč
VCB0800 Jaroš Jáchym OB České Budějovice C 50 Kč
KRE0700 Homolka Adam OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127615 50 Kč
KRE0703 Stráský Přemysl OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127625 50 Kč
3.00 km, 70 m
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek C 2064776 50 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 50 Kč
VTA0501 Straka Denis SC vebr-sport C 2025214 50 Kč
VTA0603 Khýn Hubert SC vebr-sport C 2025201 50 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8656659 50 Kč
VTA0601 Novisedlák Patrik SC vebr-sport C 7210406 50 Kč
3.20 km, 100 m
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 100 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 7300468 100 Kč
VCB0420 Kozák Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 2104584 100 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 100 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 7210074 100 Kč
4.30 km, 140 m
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA0202 Kouba Marek SC vebr-sport B 7210239 100 Kč
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 100 Kč
5.00 km, 150 m
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0005 Gottfried Adam OB České Budějovice B 426392 100 Kč
5.00 km, 150 m
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 100 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 100 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 7209351 100 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 100 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 100 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 100 Kč
VTA6901 Vébr Jiří SC vebr-sport C 515484 100 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 2800321 100 Kč
0090001 Kolařík Petr 009 - Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště 887941 100 Kč
4.30 km, 140 m
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB8301 Majer Vítek SKP České Budějovice C 2073713 100 Kč
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 100 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 100 Kč
MIL7202 Mareš Ladislav Tesil Milevsko C 8695 100 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 100 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 100 Kč
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 7210237 100 Kč
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8709 100 Kč
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 7208092 100 Kč
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 8028823 100 Kč
3.20 km, 100 m
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 100 Kč
0010002 Zámečník Pavel 001 - Zámečníci 2801012 100 Kč
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 Kč
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 2080933 100 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 100 Kč
TCB5601 Soudek Vojtěch SK Technik České Budějovice C 52189 100 Kč
KRE6600 Maršík Miloš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207620 100 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 100 Kč
3.00 km, 70 m
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 100 Kč
OPI6300 Balek Zdeněk Orientační sporty Písek C 2088146 100 Kč
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 100 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 100 Kč
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 100 Kč
TUR5501 Folprecht Miroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 1550616 100 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209359 100 Kč
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 995881 100 Kč
2.70 km, 60 m
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 100 Kč
VCB4901 Křenek Aleš OB České Budějovice 331437 100 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 100 Kč
1.20 km, 20 m
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 50 Kč
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 50 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 50 Kč
SJH1550 Kubáková Laura SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 50 Kč
KRE1251 Jungvirtová Tereza OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428717 50 Kč
0050001 Novisedlák Denis 005 - novisedl 2019570 50 Kč
1.20 km, 20 m
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8662359 50 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 50 Kč
SJH1104 Nouza Vítek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336789 50 Kč
1.80 km, 40 m
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7350 Velátová Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 7300182 50 Kč
VCB7720 Kozák Martin OB České Budějovice 426363 50 Kč
VCB7512 Procházka Robert OB České Budějovice C 426393 50 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 50 Kč
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 50 Kč
VTA6751 Vorlíčková Lenka SC vebr-sport C 2025202 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 146, vklad: 12050 Kč