Přihlášky závodu: Vánoční Magnus cup 2019

Datum:
21.12.2019
Místo konání:
Brno, Slatinská 47 - mládežnická základna
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     ZV    
(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7152 Zajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8667996 50 Kč
TBM8452 Drábková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100025 50 Kč
0010001 Košíková Jana 001 - Brno 2419966 50 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 50 Kč
ZBM0359 Bednaříková Emma SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8656786 50 Kč
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko A 8662330 50 Kč
UBM7852 Janíková Marie MENISKOS Brno C 361911 50 Kč
KON8888 Hlavová Hana KOB Konice C 8635805 50 Kč
VLI0059 Bednaříková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049577 50 Kč
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 50 Kč
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663167 50 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 50 Kč
ASU8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila Magnus Orienteering C 7200319 50 Kč
0040001 Čablová Kristina 004 - AK EZ Kopřivnice 9005140 50 Kč
ADA8880 Matulová Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042533 50 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 50 Kč
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 724720126 50 Kč
0080001 Stehlíková Alžbeta 008 - S-team 2111772 50 Kč
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007275 50 Kč
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 50 Kč
0110002 Unčovská Martina 011 - SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. 247327 50 Kč
TBM7260 Fuchsová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067207 50 Kč
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8667974 50 Kč
0140001 Rotková Gabriela 014 - nereg 2103673 50 Kč
0150002 Tomášková Barbora 015 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2122346 50 Kč
ASU6999 Šmelíková Hana Magnus Orienteering C 8071314 50 Kč
0180001 Dohnalová Květa 018 - Dohnalovi Momentalne nevim 50 Kč
ZBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660438 50 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660403 50 Kč
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 50 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660424 50 Kč
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49398 50 Kč
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 50 Kč
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 50 Kč
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 50 Kč
ZBM7655 Tachovská Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094550 50 Kč
ZBM7850 Vršková Dagmar SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094515 50 Kč
ZBM8051 Šichová Radka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 434829 50 Kč
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 50 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660431 50 Kč
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52865 50 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 50 Kč
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200341 50 Kč
ZBM8989 Perůtková Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515488 50 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644883 50 Kč
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644886 50 Kč
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660416 50 Kč
ZBM9459 Molnárová Monika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8122122 50 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 50 Kč
TBM8870 Chromá Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008870 50 Kč
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno A 8656699 50 Kč
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno C 52041 50 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 50 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 50 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 50 Kč
0250001 Jégrová Kateřina 025 - nejsem v klubu zapůjčit 50 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8125988 50 Kč
0260001 Liščinská Lenka 026 - Nevím, dál 8220785 50 Kč
(96)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 50 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 50 Kč
ASU8948 Thiemel Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 515175 50 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 50 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 50 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7204496 50 Kč
TBM7411 Vostal Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 50 Kč
TBM8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645930 50 Kč
ADA5901 Mareček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 8091212 50 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 50 Kč
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov A 8660407 50 Kč
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 50 Kč
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8670461 50 Kč
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 50 Kč
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116742 50 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 50 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 50 Kč
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 50 Kč
0030001 Pelikan Jozef 003 - (SVK) ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 50 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 50 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2053561 50 Kč
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8320135 50 Kč
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53116 50 Kč
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 2801047 50 Kč
TTR0103 Drábek Vojtěch OOB Třebíč C 2801050 50 Kč
0060001 Staněk Tomáš 006 - Tomin zapůjčit 50 Kč
0070001 Kinc Martin 007 - Obřany 8667529 50 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 50 Kč
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 1414506 50 Kč
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 8451957 50 Kč
0080002 Stehlík Ondřej 008 - S-team 2133066 50 Kč
0090001 Musil Radek 009 - dílna komín 7300475 50 Kč
0100001 Tachovský Vít 010 - nereg. 1403435 50 Kč
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645929 50 Kč
STE7601 Jašek Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8662350 50 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 50 Kč
TBM9012 Autrata Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446416 50 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 50 Kč
0110001 Unčovský Marek 011 - SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. 247323 50 Kč
0110003 Unčovský Jakub 011 - SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. 247337 50 Kč
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 8198811 50 Kč
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 50 Kč
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 8667988 50 Kč
0150001 Tomášek Jáchym 015 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 247328 50 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 7210862 50 Kč
ASU7501 Kolek Petr Magnus Orienteering C 8636194 50 Kč
TBM8505 Kalina Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8352018 50 Kč
TBM8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7203321 50 Kč
0170001 Bok Petr 017 - nereg zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660432 50 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8116823 50 Kč
ZBM0400 Racek Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8663130 50 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660439 50 Kč
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1396843 50 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8351967 50 Kč
ZBM7201 Kyncl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660405 50 Kč
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660434 50 Kč
ZBM7402 Baše Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103686 50 Kč
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 50 Kč
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 50 Kč
ZBM7705 Beránek Miroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111737 50 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 50 Kč
ZBM8003 Polách David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2144039 50 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660441 50 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 50 Kč
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660449 50 Kč
ZBM8509 Pauschek Karel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660430 50 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660410 50 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 50 Kč
ZBM9009 Kulich Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2095961 50 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660442 50 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 50 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 50 Kč
0200001 Klieštík Jiří 020 - Bílovice nad Svitavou 2085593 50 Kč
0210001 Charvát Jan 021 - Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 50 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 50 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 7006801 50 Kč
ABM7124 Svoboda Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 49694 50 Kč
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 50 Kč
ABM7405 Mulíček Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 337650 50 Kč
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 50 Kč
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 50 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 8109391 50 Kč
0240001 Novotný Petr 024 - DUKLA Blansko 2067992 50 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 50 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 50 Kč
TBM9547 Hraboš Matej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8071299 50 Kč
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8651709 50 Kč
ZBM8101 Bukovac Palo SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8115118 50 Kč
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 50 Kč
MBM8500 Pavelka Jan O-mikron C 897372 50 Kč
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083369 50 Kč
ZBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660433 50 Kč
ZBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660411 50 Kč
0.90 km, 7 kontrol
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UBM1301 Janík Jan MENISKOS Brno C 361937 0 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 0 Kč
0050001 Slámová Eliška 005 - SVČ Miroslav 2109701 0 Kč
ABR1111 Jašek Vít A-team NOVO Bruntál C 52511 0 Kč
0120001 Brabec Lukáš 012 - Brabcata 52054 0 Kč
0120002 Brabcová Tina 012 - Brabcata 845424 0 Kč
0130001 Skoba Martin 013 - Mistři slabé vůle zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160001 Kalinová Jasmína 016 - JK 53723 0 Kč
0180002 Dohnalová Eliška 018 - Dohnalovi Momentalne nevim 0 Kč
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 0 Kč
ZBM1002 Šicha Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2127531 0 Kč
ZBM1003 Kyncl Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115684 0 Kč
ZBM1051 Bašeová Jolana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103690 0 Kč
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111735 0 Kč
ZBM1104 Hikl Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 0 Kč
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 0 Kč
ZBM1155 Šichová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2054644 0 Kč
ZBM1260 Chaloupková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2102805 0 Kč
ZBM1402 Chaloupka Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1425343 0 Kč
ZBM1403 Chaloupka Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2129226 0 Kč
ZBM1551 Skobová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416055 0 Kč
TBM1616 Chromý Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 896975 0 Kč
0220001 Redlich Jan 022 - KČT Aš zapůjčit 0 Kč
0220002 Redlichová Kateřina 022 - KČT Aš 2026163 0 Kč
0050003 Vlček Jan 005 - SVČ Miroslav 2049576 0 Kč
0260002 Liščinská Emma 026 - Nevím, dál 995824 0 Kč
ZBM1077 Alešová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092372 0 Kč
ZBM1017 Aleš Mikuláš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1414502 0 Kč
RBK08.. Fedrová Anežka SK Radioklub Blansko 0 Kč
MBM1717 Pavelka Jindřich O-mikron C 0 Kč
(54)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2088166 50 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 50 Kč
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8662367 50 Kč
TBM1052 Eliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446354 50 Kč
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 8116744 50 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52038 50 Kč
UBM0855 Janíková Anna MENISKOS Brno B 2126231 50 Kč
UBM1053 Janíková Klára MENISKOS Brno C 361980 50 Kč
0020001 Vrtílek Roman 002 - Vrtas 73 zapůjčit 50 Kč
0020002 Hesová Iva 002 - Vrtas 73 zapůjčit 50 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 50 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 50 Kč
15A7000 Pölzelbauer Michael (AUT) OLG Ströck Wien 8120970 50 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 50 Kč
0050002 Stix Patrik 005 - SVČ Miroslav 2109702 50 Kč
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2085633 50 Kč
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8635873 50 Kč
TBM0613 Hanousek Prokop KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083417 50 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 50 Kč
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 50 Kč
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53250 50 Kč
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 50 Kč
ZBM0252 Bašeová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092389 50 Kč
ZBM0411 Chmelík Albert SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2085641 50 Kč
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051515 50 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660445 50 Kč
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660418 50 Kč
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660413 50 Kč
ZBM0708 Chmelík Robert SK Žabovřesky Brno C 434832 50 Kč
ZBM0714 Vrtílek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2067231 50 Kč
ZBM0755 Hiklová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1633330 50 Kč
ZBM0807 Bulička Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660380 50 Kč
ZBM0811 Dohnal František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232852 50 Kč
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2061840 50 Kč
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103674 50 Kč
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115674 50 Kč
ZBM0960 Vrtílková Marie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209359 50 Kč
0190001 Fráňa Pavel 019 - GBM 2060222 50 Kč
ABM0402 Dvořák Michal KOB ALFA Brno C 2111740 50 Kč
ABM0702 Dvořák David KOB ALFA Brno C 2134306 50 Kč
ABM7253 Dvořáková Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 2111812 50 Kč
ABM7302 Dvořák Václav KOB ALFA Brno C 2115713 50 Kč
LBM0701 Salajka Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52068 50 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 50 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 50 Kč
0230001 Hrůza Vladimír 023 - Nereg 2117402 50 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8670828 50 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 50 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 50 Kč
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 50 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 50 Kč
ZBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660444 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 238, vklad: 10400 Kč