Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 200 CZK |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 200 CZK |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660382 | 200 CZK |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8116745 | 200 CZK |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662736 | 200 CZK |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 200 CZK |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670475 | 200 CZK |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670491 | 200 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 200 CZK |
VPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8008298 | 200 CZK |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8667973 | 200 CZK |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8660546 | 200 CZK |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 8670798 | 200 CZK |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 200 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660538 | 200 CZK |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8149896 | 200 CZK |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 200 CZK |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 200 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 200 CZK |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 200 CZK |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8113524 | 200 CZK |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8013862 | 200 CZK |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | A | 7207889 | 200 CZK |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8663142 | 200 CZK |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8149311 | 200 CZK |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8663139 | 200 CZK |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8516419 | 200 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8667545 | 200 CZK |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 200 CZK |
SRK0557 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8014445 | 200 CZK |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 200 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000238 | 200 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226335 | 200 CZK |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663174 | 200 CZK |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660560 | 200 CZK |
CHT0656 | Slavíková TerezaSlavíková Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | A | 8226328 | 200 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 200 CZK |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2111781 | 200 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 200 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 200 CZK |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8050121 | 200 CZK |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662430 | 200 CZK |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8670806 | 200 CZK |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8654916 | 200 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 200 CZK |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648623 | 200 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 200 CZK |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | A | 8226390 | 200 CZK |
PBM0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028875 | 200 CZK |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8414120 | 200 CZK |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667955 | 200 CZK |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8123459 | 200 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 200 CZK |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8020280 | 200 CZK |
JJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Team Jizerky | A | 8662749 | 200 CZK |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8414138 | 200 CZK |
JJN0452 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Team Jizerky | A | 8663120 | 200 CZK |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8670820 | 200 CZK |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 200 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 200 CZK |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 200 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | A | 8149886 | 200 CZK |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 200 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 200 CZK |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8014458 | 200 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 200 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8517325 | 200 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 200 CZK |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 8013900 | 200 CZK |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8022662 | 200 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033267 | 200 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 8226361 | 200 CZK |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 200 CZK |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 200 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 200 CZK |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | A | 8667539 | 200 CZK |
PBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8656786 | 200 CZK |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 200 CZK |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8648555 | 200 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8670778 | 200 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660575 | 200 CZK |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8680365 | 200 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 200 CZK |
JIL0452 | Adámková KláraAdámková Klára | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680319 | 200 CZK |
LPU0457 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667532 | 200 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 200 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 200 CZK |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8109308 | 200 CZK |
LPU0456 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8149874 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 200 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004313 | 200 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116827 | 200 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8660465 | 200 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8660570 | 200 CZK |
PBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660438 | 200 CZK |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663192 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660909 | 200 CZK |
JJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | Team Jizerky | R | 8655484 | 200 CZK |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 200 CZK |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 200 CZK |
VTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | A | 8680299 | 200 CZK |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 200 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8659403 | 200 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8660572 | 200 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | R | 8670797 | 200 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656742 | 200 CZK |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8660521 | 200 CZK |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 200 CZK |
SSU0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8655379 | 200 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660383 | 200 CZK |
0010001 | Wartewig AnnaWartewig Anna | 001 - (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8670952 | 200 CZK | |
VTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 8680400 | 200 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | E | 8100401 | 200 CZK |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | A | 7205007 | 200 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8033223 | 200 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8659387 | 200 CZK |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8013845 | 200 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | A | 8655463 | 200 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 200 CZK |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660400 | 200 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662434 | 200 CZK |
JJN0252 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | Team Jizerky | A | 8662747 | 200 CZK |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8659420 | 200 CZK |
JJN0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Team Jizerky | A | 8660394 | 200 CZK |
TUR0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680323 | 200 CZK |
SIT0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | OK SILESIA | A | 8656736 | 200 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656623 | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9753 | 33967 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 200 CZK |
TBM0056 | 41436 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659381 | 200 CZK |
DOK0053 | 31352 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Doksy | R | 8006747 | 200 CZK |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656691 | 200 CZK |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 200 CZK |
TBM0058 | 34093 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659389 | 200 CZK |
PGP9954 | 28598 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 200 CZK |
PGP9854 | 28600 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | SK Praga | E | 8656685 | 200 CZK |
TZL9453 | 33112 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | R | 8246428 | 200 CZK |
TBM0055 | 34091 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | 200 CZK |
TZL0051 | 42449 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | R | 8662719 | 200 CZK |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8663149 | 200 CZK |
TBM9898 | 37451 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8656527 | 200 CZK |
TUR9999 | 37754 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660903 | 200 CZK |
KAM9852 | 22097 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 200 CZK |
CHC9951 | 41489 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8425544 | 200 CZK |
TUR9552 | 4138 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8210495 | 200 CZK |
PHK9951 | 25345 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644879 | 200 CZK |
CTB9452 | 25996 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 8656518 | 200 CZK |
TBM0050 | 41503 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8662300 | 200 CZK |
SHK0051 | 34105 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 200 CZK |
SSU8952 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8648618 | 200 CZK |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660599 | 200 CZK |
LPU0057 | 34092 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656599 | 200 CZK |
SSU9651 | 20209 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 200 CZK |
PGP9056 | 2488 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 8663183 | 200 CZK |
LCE8989 | 2221 | Perůtková JindraPerůtková Jindra | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515488 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8954 | 2155 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660408 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660401 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644886 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9452 | 23400 | Klusáčková MagdalénaKlusáčková Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660440 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9757 | 33114 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660420 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9956 | 38206 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660446 | 200 CZK |
CHT9652 | 41586 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 200 CZK |
SJC9951 | 41690 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 200 CZK |
LCE9052 | 42436 | Dékány PavlaDékány Pavla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8006767 | 200 CZK |
KAM9851 | 42438 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 200 CZK |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005907 | 200 CZK |
TAP9755 | 32901 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 200 CZK |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 1470167 | 200 CZK |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 200 CZK |
TJN9250 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 53767 | 200 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 200 CZK |
PBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 995814 | 200 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663209 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8772 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52039 | 350 CZK |
ZBM7951 | Kopáčková JanaKopáčková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670493 | 200 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033221 | 200 CZK |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 200 CZK |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 200 CZK |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 200 CZK |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 200 CZK |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 8170602 | 200 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028832 | 200 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 200 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 200 CZK |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 200 CZK |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 200 CZK |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 200 CZK |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2103723 | 200 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 200 CZK |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 8116794 | 200 CZK |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076030 | 200 CZK |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 200 CZK |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8226381 | 200 CZK |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | A | 8109369 | 200 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662349 | 200 CZK |
VPM0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8651736 | 200 CZK |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648544 | 200 CZK |
SJI0701 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | A | 8667506 | 200 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 200 CZK |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 200 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8680281 | 200 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8670487 | 200 CZK |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680403 | 200 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 200 CZK |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8662678 | 200 CZK |
TZL0604 | Huleja MartinHuleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | A | 8000604 | 200 CZK |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680398 | 200 CZK |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8014543 | 200 CZK |
LPU0607 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660514 | 200 CZK |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 200 CZK |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663154 | 200 CZK |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663189 | 200 CZK |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 200 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8670828 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 200 CZK |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 200 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680413 | 200 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 200 CZK |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | 200 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 200 CZK |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | B | 8663128 | 200 CZK |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100029 | 200 CZK |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000243 | 200 CZK |
PBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660411 | 200 CZK |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028870 | 200 CZK |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660444 | 200 CZK |
PBM0501 | Bukovác FilipBukovác Filip | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8116740 | 200 CZK |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8670814 | 350 CZK |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 1400429 | 350 CZK |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 200 CZK |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 8109370 | 200 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 200 CZK |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 200 CZK |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 200 CZK |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 200 CZK |
JJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Team Jizerky | A | 8662688 | 200 CZK |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8000241 | 200 CZK |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 200 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 200 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | A | 8151968 | 200 CZK |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8028818 | 200 CZK |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 200 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8660373 | 200 CZK |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 200 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 200 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 200 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656641 | 200 CZK |
JJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Team Jizerky | A | 8660911 | 200 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | 200 CZK |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8670824 | 200 CZK |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | A | 8659408 | 200 CZK |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 200 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 200 CZK |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8222007 | 200 CZK |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648588 | 200 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680426 | 200 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 8654894 | 200 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648578 | 200 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 200 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 200 CZK |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8680282 | 200 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8109325 | 200 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8004345 | 200 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 200 CZK |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 200 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 200 CZK |
LPU0312 | Váňa VojtěchVáňa Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8109305 | 200 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8116741 | 200 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 200 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | A | 8116738 | 200 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 8662308 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660426 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0307 | Oujezdský MatyášOujezdský Matyáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1111187 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0400 | Racek JosefRacek Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8663130 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660439 | 200 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 200 CZK |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8656740 | 200 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 200 CZK |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8226333 | 350 CZK |
0110003 | Mitzafon PelegMitzafon Peleg | 011 - Israel Orienteering | 8462001 | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656538 | 200 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8656577 | 200 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | R | 8636798 | 200 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 200 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8201203 | 200 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | R | 8680302 | 200 CZK |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | A | 8109391 | 200 CZK |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8109361 | 200 CZK |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656601 | 200 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 200 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8656615 | 200 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | R | 8660463 | 200 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 200 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8022671 | 200 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | R | 8221133 | 200 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080811 | 200 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662428 | 200 CZK |
STH0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SK Studenec | R | 8656505 | 200 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 200 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 200 CZK |
UOL0203 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | SOB Olomouc | A | 8655429 | 200 CZK |
VTA0204 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | SC vebr-sport | A | 8660920 | 200 CZK |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656535 | 200 CZK |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8000543 | 200 CZK |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654896 | 200 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 200 CZK |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680598 | 200 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655411 | 200 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654905 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660432 | 200 CZK |
TUR0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8461739 | 200 CZK |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | A | 8655413 | 200 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 200 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 8659413 | 200 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058481 | 200 CZK |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8648584 | 350 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8659404 | 350 CZK |
0110001 | Yasur Rotem Yasur Rotem | 011 - Israel Orienteering | 8032002 | 350 CZK | |
0110002 | Ivri MatanIvri Matan | 011 - Israel Orienteering | 8402345 | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9701 | 33506 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655449 | 200 CZK |
TBM9437 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 200 CZK |
TBM9919 | 32164 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 200 CZK |
SSU9001 | 19812 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8680373 | 200 CZK |
CHT9501 | 33263 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 200 CZK |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 200 CZK |
OKP8901 | 34015 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 200 CZK |
TUR9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8651708 | 200 CZK |
KSU7410 | 17312 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 200 CZK |
SHK9701 | 33399 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 200 CZK |
TZL8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 200 CZK |
KSU9202 | 19803 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 200 CZK |
PGP9702 | 23039 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 8644884 | 200 CZK |
SHK8901 | 11226 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656557 | 200 CZK |
TBM8201 | 12082 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8201000 | 200 CZK |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | 200 CZK |
SJC8007 | 41513 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 200 CZK |
SJI7313 | 15210 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 200 CZK |
CHC9701 | 33064 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 200 CZK |
KAM9403 | 25165 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 200 CZK |
KSU9908 | 123456 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662437 | 200 CZK |
TUR8407 | 14085 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8606459 | 200 CZK |
PGP6401 | 11136 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 200 CZK |
SJI0001 | 42425 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | R | 8656540 | 200 CZK |
CHC9901 | 28597 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 200 CZK |
LPM9502 | 24673 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656689 | 200 CZK |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8656686 | 200 CZK |
TJN9104 | 11622 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660406 | 200 CZK |
TZL8131 | 16494 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 8667971 | 200 CZK |
LCE9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8660447 | 200 CZK |
LPU9001 | 10809 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 200 CZK |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 200 CZK |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 200 CZK |
LPU0002 | 34087 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656620 | 200 CZK |
CHT9001 | 34499 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656563 | 200 CZK |
DOK9602 | 23036 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | R | 8651739 | 200 CZK |
PHK9800 | 28592 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656628 | 200 CZK |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8660591 | 200 CZK |
LCE8803 | 8149 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662442 | 200 CZK |
LCE9801 | 25347 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9301 | 19808 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 899179 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8396969 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9503 | 41415 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9801 | 28594 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 200 CZK |
TBM8911 | 18456 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8645930 | 200 CZK |
TBM0005 | 32235 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8200031 | 200 CZK |
TBM9547 | 20191 | Hraboš MatejHraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8071299 | 200 CZK |
LCE7602 | 10789 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662439 | 200 CZK |
KAM9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 200 CZK |
KRN8505 | 15696 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 200 CZK |
PHK8200 | 15576 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1394262 | 200 CZK |
AOP6501 | 10300 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 200 CZK |
TZL9703 | 33326 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 200 CZK |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656562 | 350 CZK |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 888618 | 350 CZK | |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8430131 | 350 CZK | |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 200 CZK |
SSU9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656758 | 350 CZK |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 350 CZK |
DOB9200 | 9048 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | KOB Dobruška | C | 8010192 | 350 CZK |
TUR9003 | 8965 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8628698 | 350 CZK |
SJC0001 | 42456 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8050013 | 350 CZK |
TUR9100 | 18128 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8086808 | 350 CZK |
SSU8243 | 12098 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8033246 | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 681876 | 200 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 200 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 200 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8667994 | 200 CZK |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 8185818 | 200 CZK |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656693 | 200 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 200 CZK |
0010002 | Zelenin AnatolyZelenin Anatoly | 001 - (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8210593 | 200 CZK | |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655374 | 200 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 200 CZK |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2090849 | 200 CZK |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067337 | 200 CZK |
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 8667505 | 200 CZK |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660901 | 200 CZK |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 200 CZK |
ZBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8636192 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8242 | Brabec JaroslavBrabec Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8202202 | 200 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 200 CZK |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 200 CZK |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660448 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8512 | Kožoušek AdamKožoušek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660423 | 200 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 200 CZK |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656729 | 200 CZK |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8200032 | 200 CZK |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 200 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655371 | 200 CZK |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8116824 | 200 CZK |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654914 | 200 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8017701 | 200 CZK |
ASU9148 | Seitler MilanSeitler Milan | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8012887 | 350 CZK |