Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
11.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H75     T2     T3    

D10

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 70 Kč

D12

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013929 70 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 70 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 2103708 70 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 70 Kč

D14

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 70 Kč
VPM0750 Kadlecová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434819 70 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 2083364 70 Kč
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8670477 70 Kč

D16

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 100 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 100 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 100 Kč

D18

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8516419 100 Kč
VPM0353 Řeháková Gabriela KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8660586 100 Kč

D21

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 100 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 100 Kč

D35

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 100 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 301420 100 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 100 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 100 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 100 Kč

D45

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 100 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 100 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 100 Kč

D65

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 100 Kč

H10

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1000 Beránek Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 70 Kč
DKP1203 Majer David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8632138 70 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2117426 70 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 70 Kč
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov C 2148165 70 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 70 Kč

H12

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 70 Kč

H14

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 70 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 70 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 70 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 8061404 70 Kč

H16

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0403 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň B 443084 100 Kč

H18

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 100 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 100 Kč
VPM0209 Mayer Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8656537 100 Kč

H20

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0106 Forst Antonín SK Praga B 218851 100 Kč

H21

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 100 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 100 Kč

H35

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 100 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8116753 100 Kč
ONO7203 Pekárek Martin SKOB Ostrov C 7777781 100 Kč
SKV7101 Řehák Miroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7207367 100 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 100 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 100 Kč

H45

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 100 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 100 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 100 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 100 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 100 Kč

H55

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 100 Kč

H75

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 100 Kč

T2

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 100 Kč
ONO7852 Davidová Jana SKOB Ostrov C 2061777 100 Kč

T3

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 100 Kč
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 100 Kč
ONO0599 Medunová Barbora SKOB Ostrov 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 61, vklad: 5500 Kč