Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
11.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň - Lochotín
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     T2    

D10

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 60 Kč

D12

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0850 Kolešová Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 60 Kč
NEK0853 Pospíchalová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering 120 Kč
NEK0851 Petýrková Karolína Nejdek Orienteering C 60 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013929 60 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 60 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 60 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 2103708 60 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 60 Kč

D14

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 60 Kč
NEK0750 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2035733 60 Kč
VPM0750 Kadlecová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434819 60 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 2083364 60 Kč
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8670477 60 Kč

D16

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 90 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 90 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 90 Kč

D18

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8516419 90 Kč
VPM0353 Řeháková Gabriela KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8660586 90 Kč

D21

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 90 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660507 90 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 90 Kč

D35

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 90 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 301420 90 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 90 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 90 Kč

D45

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 90 Kč
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 90 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 90 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 90 Kč

D75

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 60 Kč

H10

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1000 Beránek Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 60 Kč
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 60 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2117426 60 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov C 2148165 60 Kč

H12

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 60 Kč

H14

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 60 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 60 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 60 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 8061404 60 Kč

H16

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 90 Kč
VPM0403 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň B 443084 90 Kč

H18

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 90 Kč

H20

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0106 Forst Antonín SK Praga B 218851 90 Kč

H21

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 90 Kč

H35

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 90 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8116753 90 Kč
ONO7203 Pekárek Martin SKOB Ostrov C 7777781 90 Kč
SKV7101 Řehák Miroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7207367 90 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 90 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 90 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 90 Kč

H45

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 90 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 90 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 90 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8303009 90 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 90 Kč

H55

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 90 Kč

H65

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 60 Kč

H75

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1101 Bursa Áron OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236984 60 Kč
NEK1000 Gregor Josef Nejdek Orienteering 120 Kč
NEK1250 Gregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering 120 Kč

T2

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 60 Kč
ONO0599 Medunová Barbora SKOB Ostrov 120 Kč
ONO9999 Meduna Martin SKOB Ostrov 120 Kč
ONO7852 Davidová Jana SKOB Ostrov C 2061777 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 68, vklad: 5400 Kč