Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
28.10.2020
Místo konání:
Železný Brod
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H70     H75     HDR     P     T    
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 80 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 80 Kč
TJN0850 Pavlova Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070803 80 Kč
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8033283 80 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080812 80 Kč
SPC0955 Matoušková Kateřina SPORTICUS team C 2148068 80 Kč
TJN0852 Nožičková Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8680401 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8662326 80 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice B 8660576 80 Kč
BOR0757 Waldhauserová Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8226310 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 120 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667966 120 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8240702 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8013918 120 Kč
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 120 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 120 Kč
CHA9651 Vejstrková Martina OK Chrastava C 8194 120 Kč
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662736 120 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 120 Kč
0010001 Polaskova-Ménard Helena 001 - (FRA) Nantes Atlantique Orientation 7005070 120 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 120 Kč
PGP9056 Bogarová Adélka SK Praga E 8663183 120 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660535 120 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8450007 120 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 120 Kč
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 120 Kč
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 120 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149885 120 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 120 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 120 Kč
SMR8850 Kurková Martina SNS Smržovka C 7260003 120 Kč
TJN8952 Svobodová Barbora OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7719 120 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 8656678 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN8451 Kalousková Pavla OB Jenišovice C 7788 100 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 100 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2088714 100 Kč
TJN7650 Pavlova Irena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073667 100 Kč
DKP7853 Brandejsová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125369 100 Kč
SBR7750 Sklenářová Dita SKOB Bruntál C 8648636 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 100 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 100 Kč
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160189 100 Kč
TJN6953 Nožičková Renata OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070806 100 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK6752 Kosová Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660597 100 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 100 Kč
EKP6252 Pecková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51601 100 Kč
EKP6850 Koucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515195 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 100 Kč
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 100 Kč
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8667964 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 2092434 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1005 Brandejs Hynek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095971 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 80 Kč
TJN1201 Štembera Oskar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682375 80 Kč
TJN1105 Novotný Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2080843 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0807 Brandejs Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080813 80 Kč
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007188 80 Kč
JEN0901 Kalousek Dominik OB Jenišovice C 8680290 80 Kč
TJN0809 Nožička Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8636193 80 Kč
TUR0909 Žemlík Eduard OOB TJ Turnov C 2119202 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662690 80 Kč
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 80 Kč
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8116669 80 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 80 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8149871 80 Kč
TUR0703 Zajger David OOB TJ Turnov C 2134323 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 120 Kč
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 120 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 8667507 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0004 Pavel Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2045201 120 Kč
0010003 Vergé Pierre-Marie 001 - (FRA) Nantes Atlantique Orientation 7005014 120 Kč
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8656507 120 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 120 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8656538 120 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8518311 120 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 120 Kč
0010002 Chareyre Valentin 001 - (FRA) Nantes Atlantique Orientation 8075007 120 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 120 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 120 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 120 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 120 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 120 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 120 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 120 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 120 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 8109323 120 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 8033200 120 Kč
TJN8401 Král Luboš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2103747 120 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8045221 120 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659405 120 Kč
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8962019 120 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 100 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8002 Šnokhous Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8357666 100 Kč
0020001 Novotný Vít 002 - Maxidum 2027211 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 100 Kč
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 100 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160182 100 Kč
DKP7503 Brandejs Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095973 100 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8180967 100 Kč
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 100 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8000236 100 Kč
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 8656690 100 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 100 Kč
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8004335 100 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 100 Kč
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 8200021 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL5600 Janošík Zdeněk SOB Olomouc C 682075 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 100 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 100 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1500 Kolín Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9000007 80 Kč
0030001 Kopecký Václav 003 - neregistr zapůjčit 130 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 100 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 100 Kč
SFM6051 Koťátková Dana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127563 100 Kč
TJN7100 Pavel Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070804 100 Kč
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160181 100 Kč
0040001 Koutná Marie 004 - NNN zapůjčit 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM8750 Kotyšanová Lucie ZOOB Rumburk 301543 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 130, vklad: 13580 Kč