Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 100 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 100 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 100 Kč |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8151177 | 100 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 Kč |
DKP8760 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207357 | 100 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 100 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 100 Kč |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 100 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 100 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648562 | 100 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2419955 | 100 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2106739 | 100 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 100 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 100 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1421299 | 100 Kč |
0010001 | Slabý JiříSlabý Jiří | 001 - Ta dá! | 1418094 | 100 Kč | |
0010002 | Stejskalová TerezaStejskalová Tereza | 001 - Ta dá! | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
0020001 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | 002 - XXX | 0 | 100 Kč | |
0030001 | Klícha MartinKlícha Martin | 003 - RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | 9510 | 100 Kč | |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8116774 | 100 Kč |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9998737 | 100 Kč |
LOV7101 | Žebrák ZbyněkŽebrák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 232429 | 100 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 100 Kč |
0060001 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | 006 - Tempo | 7209367 | 100 Kč | |
0060002 | Beranova HelenaBeranova Helena | 006 - Tempo | 0000000 | 100 Kč | |
PGP8803 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7207615 | 100 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 100 Kč |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 100 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 515307 | 100 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 7209346 | 100 Kč |
OAV6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | Orienteering Adventure | C | 553456 | 100 Kč |
0100001 | Bouška ZdeněkBouška Zdeněk | 010 - - | 8666869 | 100 Kč | |
0110001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 011 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 100 Kč | |
0120001 | Kubánek AdamKubánek Adam | 012 - I.PSKN Praha | 8648604 | 100 Kč | |
DKL8300 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | KOB Kladno | C | 2104586 | 100 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 100 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 100 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 100 Kč |
EKP7703 | Bém RobertBém Robert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2144060 | 100 Kč |
EKP7453 | Bémová IvanaBémová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 100 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 100 Kč |
DKP8452 | Moravcová KateřinaMoravcová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2039183 | 100 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 100 Kč |
0160001 | Vančáková MagdalenaVančáková Magdalena | 016 - Gerontclub | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 100 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 100 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 100 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 100 Kč |
0160002 | Fait FrantišekFait František | 016 - Gerontclub | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
0180001 | Jansová MartinaJansová Martina | 018 - ROB PCE | 2067249 | 100 Kč | |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 100 Kč |
0230001 | Mitacek JanMitacek Jan | 023 - Jiskra Domazlice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 100 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 100 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8028856 | 100 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 100 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 100 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 100 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102784 | 100 Kč |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662746 | 100 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8013880 | 100 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 100 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 100 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 100 Kč |
0050001 | Zachová LucieZachová Lucie | 005 - Zachovci | 53774 | 100 Kč | |
0050002 | Zach JaroslavZach Jaroslav | 005 - Zachovci | 8013 | 100 Kč | |
VBA8301 | Opršal JurajOpršal Juraj | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 8301007 | 100 Kč | |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 100 Kč |
TJN0409 | Marek MatějMarek Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2103701 | 100 Kč |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 100 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8667519 | 100 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 100 Kč |
BZP9050 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2045224 | 100 Kč |
BZP6750 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7000809 | 100 Kč |
VSP8308 | Havlůj FrantišekHavlůj František | USK Praha | C | 9200529 | 100 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 100 Kč |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 100 Kč |
KUL6900 | Jareš DanielJareš Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226351 | 100 Kč |
0110002 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | 011 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8028804 | 100 Kč | |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 100 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 100 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 100 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 100 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205040 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 100 Kč |
JLI7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 301631 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 100 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226305 | 100 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 100 Kč |
0240001 | řehořek janřehořek jan | 024 - OB Nikolajka | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7601 | Klein AlešKlein Aleš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8109394 | 100 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 100 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662736 | 100 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 Kč |
DKP9450 | Řada HankaŘada Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 100 Kč |
DKP8761 | Beitlerová HanaBeitlerová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 09622 | 100 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 100 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | A | 8028854 | 100 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 Kč |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9998971 | 100 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | B | 8033215 | 100 Kč |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8033233 | 100 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 100 Kč | |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 100 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2060268 | 100 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 100 Kč |
0070001 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | 007 - DUKLA Blansko | 2067992 | 100 Kč | |
0080001 | Klíchová PetraKlíchová Petra | 008 - CEDA Maps a.s. | 09911 | 100 Kč | |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 100 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 100 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 100 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 100 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 100 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 100 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 2143338 | 100 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 100 Kč |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 100 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 100 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 100 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2419987 | 100 Kč |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 100 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 100 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 100 Kč |
TAP0053 | Pasáková DenisaPasáková Denisa | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2099481 | 100 Kč |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 51769 | 100 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
KUL6702 | Hinterholzinger PetrHinterholzinger Petr | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226387 | 100 Kč |
KUL0601 | Votava MatějVotava Matěj | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226319 | 100 Kč |
KUL7601 | Votava JanVotava Jan | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226415 | 100 Kč |
KUL7501 | Dvořák RadimDvořák Radim | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662304 | 100 Kč |
0130001 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | 013 - Ok Bor | 8160177 | 100 Kč | |
0130002 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | 013 - Ok Bor | 8160178 | 100 Kč | |
0130003 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | 013 - Ok Bor | 1333269 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438638 | 100 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 100 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 100 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205027 | 100 Kč |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 100 Kč |
ODV1006 | Houdek JakubHoudek Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148168 | 100 Kč |
ODV0752 | Houdková KateřinaHoudková Kateřina | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148160 | 100 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | C | 2144052 | 100 Kč |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662690 | 100 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 100 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 100 Kč |
0040001 | Drnek JáchymDrnek Jáchym | 004 - ABC | 523000 | 100 Kč | |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088819 | 100 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 100 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 100 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 100 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 100 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 100 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 100 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7756777 | 100 Kč |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 100 Kč |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8003637 | 100 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 100 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 100 Kč |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | 100 Kč |
LME6850 | Gabryšová TerezaGabryšová Tereza | SK Los Mělník | C | 8013891 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103732 | 100 Kč |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662341 | 100 Kč |
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | 100 Kč |
0140001 | Červinka Mário Červinka Mário | 014 - SKN HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 8003603 | 100 Kč | |
0150001 | Hejsek JakubHejsek Jakub | 015 - neregistrovaný | 2419967 | 100 Kč | |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 100 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 100 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 100 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 100 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2000574 | 100 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 100 Kč |
0170001 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | 017 - Alcedo Praha | 211743 | 100 Kč | |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 8644 | 100 Kč | |
0200001 | Gazdová BarboraGazdová Barbora | 020 - --- | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 100 Kč |
0210001 | Šimerka JanŠimerka Jan | 021 - Šimerka | x | 100 Kč | |
0220001 | Kovařovic VojtěchKovařovic Vojtěch | 022 - ----- | 0 | 100 Kč | |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 100 Kč |