Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
02.04.2022
Místo konání:
Varnsdorf
Pořadatel:
PUL - OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H65     H70     H75     H80    

D10 1.50 km, 24 m, 14 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB1450 Kučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682506 80 Kč
VLI1450 Horáčková Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500290 80 Kč
BOR1450 Nehasilová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7204511 80 Kč
LDC1251 Bábková Klára KOB Děčín C 2000585 80 Kč
VLI1252 Heczková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8862 80 Kč
CHA1750 Funková Anna OK Chrastava C zapůjčit 130 Kč
CHA1350 Funková Markéta OK Chrastava C zapůjčit 130 Kč
LDC1450 Burdová Marie KOB Děčín C 434894 80 Kč
VLI1550 Maděrová Andrea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126375 80 Kč
VLI1256 Maděrová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2148211 80 Kč

D12 1.40 km, 24 m, 13 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1056 Feřtová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118485 80 Kč
VLI1152 Kubešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2151389 80 Kč
BOR1152 Michálková Ela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4436 80 Kč
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2129242 80 Kč
KDZ1052 Tejkalová Aneta Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2134259 80 Kč
BOR1051 Ouzká Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8304116 80 Kč
BOR1154 Válková Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4400 80 Kč
KUL1051 Portz Viktoria KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8660594 80 Kč

D14 1.50 km, 32 m, 13 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0856 Feřtová Anežka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120065 80 Kč
VLI0954 Kubešová Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2151451 80 Kč
BOR0952 Soukupová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8518329 80 Kč
BOR0857 Michálková Ema OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2000608 80 Kč
LLI0861 Špidlová Ester LOK-o Liberec C 2148063 80 Kč
VLI0851 Kunášková Karolína Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8014518 80 Kč
JJN0853 Pražáková Nella Team Jizerky B 8662699 80 Kč
BOR0961 Vrabcová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4443 80 Kč
JJN0854 Mastníková Lenka Team Jizerky C 8662720 80 Kč
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8008268 80 Kč
LDC0852 Burdová Adéla KOB Děčín C 2000596 80 Kč
LDC0952 Leginová Tereza KOB Děčín C 2000582 80 Kč
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8119509 80 Kč
CHA0851 Březinová Antonie OK Chrastava B 8516430 80 Kč
RUM0853 Forferová Kristýna ZOOB Rumburk C 4617985 80 Kč
RUM0852 Semerádová Štěpánka ZOOB Rumburk C 4616540 80 Kč
KUL0852 Šlinská Amálie KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226387 80 Kč
48D0850 Herrmann Charlotte (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8130408 120 Kč
BOR0859 Fifernová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4370 80 Kč
TUR0850 Heřmánková Bára OOB TJ Turnov C 8013886 80 Kč

D16 1.70 km, 34 m, 16 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR0751 Rejholcová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8226406 100 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín B 8008279 100 Kč
BOR0767 Klymeniuk Iryna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8006849 100 Kč
BOR0661 Konovalova Daria OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304118 100 Kč
BOR0752 Kocmanová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8051249 100 Kč
BOR0656 Rejmanová Nikola OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8160172 100 Kč
RUM0751 Nováková Viktorie ZOOB Rumburk B 2801013 100 Kč
TJN0654 Háková Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8667977 100 Kč
VLI0658 Balcarová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8016312 100 Kč

D18 1.70 km, 34 m, 16 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA0450 Tomanicová Sofie OK Chrastava C 436428 100 Kč
SHK0463 Andrlová Lea OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2113493 100 Kč
BOR0554 Stehlíková Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8016033 100 Kč
JJN0550 Skácelová Kateřina Team Jizerky B 8107705 100 Kč
TJN0554 Zoubková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078475 100 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 100 Kč

D20 2.10 km, 36 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov A 8033269 100 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 100 Kč

D21K 1.70 km, 34 m, 16 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA8950 Brozová Zuzana OK Chrastava C 4664 100 Kč
BOR9450 Macharová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8521 100 Kč

D21L 2.10 km, 34 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 100 Kč
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662324 100 Kč
DOK0053 Pavlíková Markéta OK Doksy C 8006747 100 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 8680353 100 Kč
TUR8551 Neradová Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 8035535 100 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8667522 100 Kč
BOR9161 Havlová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660528 100 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 8640981 100 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 8005121 100 Kč
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov R 8659420 100 Kč
STB9999 Kubecová Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 7996010 100 Kč

D35 1.90 km, 30 m, 18 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8150 Horáčková Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51230 100 Kč
BOR8450 Zenková Pavla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7207489 100 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8328670 100 Kč

D40 1.90 km, 30 m, 18 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR7853 Patková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304113 100 Kč
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 100 Kč
BOR7952 Premilova Nadiia OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4381 100 Kč
VLI7851 Šebelková Štěpánka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2127581 100 Kč
DOK7850 Kmínková Michala OK Doksy C 2053501 100 Kč
VLI7755 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8516251 100 Kč
STB7850 Kuťková Petra TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52904 100 Kč
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava C 8030636 100 Kč
LDC8151 Zítová Pavla KOB Děčín C 8013440 100 Kč

D45 1.70 km, 28 m, 15 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160189 100 Kč
0010002 Světla Votavová 001 - DSVJ 1000453 150 Kč
BOR7658 Karafiátová Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160190 100 Kč
VLI7653 Benešová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2127548 100 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 100 Kč
BOR7650 Tučková Monika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8421843 100 Kč
VLI7454 Dvorská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058473 100 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670820 100 Kč
LTP7552 Šašková Hana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 100 Kč
BOR7758 Kameníková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8441 100 Kč

D50 1.80 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8033288 100 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 100 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 8659388 100 Kč
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8113530 100 Kč
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 2049529 100 Kč
TJN6051 Zuzánková Růžena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8659401 100 Kč
LLI7150 Balcarová Alena LOK-o Liberec C 1398994 100 Kč

D55 1.70 km, 26 m, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 100 Kč
TUR6550 Kosíková Helena OOB TJ Turnov C 9101184 100 Kč

D60 1.70 km, 26 m, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR6150 Šípová Soňa OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028851 80 Kč
BOR6152 Kubátová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2126287 80 Kč

D65 1.40 km, 22 m, 12 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR5150 Úlehlová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090862 80 Kč
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 8022660 80 Kč

D75 1.40 km, 22 m, 12 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682607 80 Kč
BOR4650 Křtěnská Leontina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8549 80 Kč

H10 1.50 km, 24 m, 14 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1200 Matějů Eda Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2181916 80 Kč
VLI1500 Matějů Emil Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515173 80 Kč
VLI1300 Matějů Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2181294 80 Kč
VLI1204 Tuma Benjamin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2771495 80 Kč
VLI1301 Kolaja Bedřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 80 Kč
VLI1400 Votava Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2106735 80 Kč
BOR1400 Zachar Daniel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4402 80 Kč
LLI1206 Špidla Josef LOK-o Liberec C 2148054 80 Kč
VLI1206 Handrk Adam Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2211650 80 Kč
BOR1403 Čech Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 416195 80 Kč
BOR1301 Válek Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4414 80 Kč
LDC1300 Zít Václav KOB Děčín C 2111720 80 Kč

H12 1.50 km, 32 m, 13 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR1100 Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8421841 80 Kč
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8517319 80 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417127 80 Kč
VLI1100 Beneš Max Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8410767 80 Kč
VLI1111 Horáček Jáchym Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8003621 80 Kč
BOR1109 Fedorov Mikhail OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4411 80 Kč
BOR1102 Kocman Lukáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8006755 80 Kč
BOR1101 Nehasil František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7131415 80 Kč
VLI1002 Šebelka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2134351 80 Kč
DOK1100 Kmínek Jan OK Doksy C 8113496 80 Kč
DOK1000 Kmínek Ondřej OK Doksy B 8113494 80 Kč
VLI1103 Kubišta Anton Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2211674 80 Kč
VLI1000 Přinda Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 49967 80 Kč

H14 1.70 km, 28 m, 15 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR0902 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8304112 80 Kč
VLI0903 Pešík Matouš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8130409 80 Kč
VLI0906 Maděra Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8119579 80 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8149871 80 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8116802 80 Kč
BOR0904 Kovanda Jonáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 230718 80 Kč
KUL0902 Rotsch Jakub KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226409 80 Kč
BOR0911 Průcha Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2569 80 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8076629 80 Kč
BOR0805 Pohoretskyi Maksym OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304119 80 Kč
LTP0801 Šašek Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8028824 80 Kč

H16 1.90 km, 30 m, 18 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004347 100 Kč
VLI0708 Beneš Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8033275 100 Kč
BOR0701 Studničný Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7531975 100 Kč
BOR0704 Zeman Jakub OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8042120 100 Kč
KUL0600 Jareš Ondřej KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 100 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8663117 100 Kč
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8022656 100 Kč
STB0700 Hübner Ondřej TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2111730 100 Kč

H18 2.10 km, 36 m, 19 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR0510 Jelínek Šimon OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8160188 100 Kč
JJN0501 Mastník Ondřej Team Jizerky B 8662692 100 Kč

H20 2.30 km, 38 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0050001 BORRMANN Malte 005 - OL Görlitz 8333336 225 Kč

H21K 2.10 km, 36 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 100 Kč

H21L 2.80 km, 46 m, 22 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JLI7701 Pešík Michal OB Jizerky C 8051677 100 Kč
VLI7900 Maděra Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028859 100 Kč
TUR8917 Dudík Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 52870 100 Kč
VLI6300 Petr Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8287 100 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomas OOB TJ Turnov R 8013405 100 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 100 Kč
19D7901 Dittmann Robert (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 8606434 150 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 100 Kč
BOR7801 Vobr Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160175 100 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 100 Kč
VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8006731 100 Kč
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 100 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 8005129 150 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga A 8656580 150 Kč

H35 2.10 km, 34 m, 19 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 100 Kč
BOR8402 Ledecký Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149892 100 Kč
CHA7601 Tomanica Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 2070857 100 Kč

H40 2.30 km, 38 m, 19 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 100 Kč
JJN7900 Pražák Michal Team Jizerky C 8670764 100 Kč
DOK7801 Kmínek Jan OK Doksy C 2053502 100 Kč
FSP7900 Čech Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660502 100 Kč
0020001 Válek Ondřej 002 - Aktivit 1420239 150 Kč
VLI7802 Peteráč Zdeněk Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8109351 100 Kč
CHA7604 Březina Jan OK Chrastava C 8008267 100 Kč
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava C 8003522 100 Kč
0030001 Průcha Lukáš 003 - sloup zapůjčit 200 Kč
BOR7900 Karafiát Filip OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2134251 100 Kč

H45 2.30 km, 38 m, 19 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7704 Feřt Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118489 100 Kč
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304110 100 Kč
VLI7507 Kubeša Vladimír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660479 100 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 100 Kč
LLI7608 Špidla Kryštof LOK-o Liberec C 2148108 100 Kč
BOR7612 Kocman Jindřich OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304115 100 Kč
BOR7415 Rejman Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160173 100 Kč
BOR7703 Šrůta Milan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8505 100 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160174 100 Kč
KUL7500 Wilfert Otakar KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226415 100 Kč
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8014539 100 Kč
LTP7308 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207880 100 Kč

H50 2.10 km, 36 m, 19 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 100 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160182 100 Kč
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 100 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 100 Kč
0010001 Votava David 001 - DSVJ 2090845 150 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 100 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 100 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 8061476 100 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8113517 100 Kč
STB7000 Průšek Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8119534 100 Kč
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8076027 100 Kč
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149895 100 Kč
KUL6702 Hinterholzinger Petr KOB Ústí nad Labem C 82263319 100 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8119538 100 Kč
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8402 100 Kč
0050002 BORRMANN Sven 005 - OL Görlitz 8003222 225 Kč

H55 1.90 km, 30 m, 18 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 100 Kč
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160181 150 Kč

H65 1.80 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC5702 Holpuch Jiří KOB Děčín C 8005436 80 Kč
48D5500 Männel Harald (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8644826 120 Kč

H70 1.70 km, 26 m, 15 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA5100 Barták Jiří OK Chrastava C 8516930 80 Kč

H75 1.40 km, 24 m, 12 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAS4600 Nejezchleba Jiří KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682613 80 Kč

H80 1.40 km, 24 m, 12 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR3600 Křtěnský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090839 80 Kč
BOR4001 Úlehla Zdeněk OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090863 80 Kč
BOR3900 Beránek Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8550 80 Kč
BOR3800 Venuš Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8127 80 Kč
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 7210063 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 219, vklad: 21000 Kč