Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JJN1651 | Bahníková ŠárkaBahníková Šárka | Team Jizerky | C | 2096129 | 110 CZK |
STB1550 | Hanušová EvaHanušová Eva | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417130 | 110 CZK |
JJN1452 | Pěničková TamaraPěničková Tamara | Team Jizerky | C | 2085567 | 110 CZK |
KDZ1451 | Seemann EliškaSeemann Eliška | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 434811 | 110 CZK |
DOK1552 | Anděrová ValérieAnděrová Valérie | OK Doksy | C | 2056237 | 110 CZK |
CHA1451 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 2084443 | 110 CZK |
CHA1450 | Šírlová KamilaŠírlová Kamila | OK Chrastava | C | 2084431 | 110 CZK |
0160001 | Sedláčková AdélaSedláčková Adéla | 016 - ZŠ Újezd nad Lesy | 1078112 | 110 CZK | |
STB1452 | Rakoušová GabrielaRakoušová Gabriela | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52913 | 110 CZK |
0200002 | Lonská EmaLonská Ema | 020 - neregistrovaný | 2020750 | 110 CZK | |
JEN1450 | Zofová TaťánaZofová Taťána | OB Jenišovice | C | 2001956 | 110 CZK |
0210001 | Stadtherrová LeontýnaStadtherrová Leontýna | 021 - Bikeservis | rent | 160 CZK | |
0230001 | Kohoutová JasmínaKohoutová Jasmína | 023 - Kohoutovi | 51265 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JJN1366 | Rokosová AnnaRokosová Anna | Team Jizerky | C | 2049534 | 110 CZK |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8500067 | 110 CZK |
TJN1450 | Janatová EsterJanatová Ester | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2222834 | 110 CZK |
TJN1453 | Štíchová KláraŠtíchová Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622351 | 110 CZK |
JJN1359 | Kalpakci EmaKalpakci Ema | Team Jizerky | C | 8063098 | 110 CZK |
STB1350 | Hanušová LenkaHanušová Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49987 | 110 CZK |
STB1352 | Průšková VeronikaPrůšková Veronika | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 110 CZK |
JJN1352 | Valtrová TeaValtrová Tea | Team Jizerky | C | 2224594 | 110 CZK |
KDZ1454 | Stuchlíková AndreaStuchlíková Andrea | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2144032 | 110 CZK |
VLI1451 | Feřtová AlžbětaFeřtová Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2144040 | 110 CZK |
STB1351 | Hübnerová OlivieHübnerová Olivie | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52912 | 110 CZK |
JJN1353 | Hájková AlžbětaHájková Alžběta | Team Jizerky | C | 2212051 | 165 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8026626 | 110 CZK |
TUR1252 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2224535 | 110 CZK |
VLI1152 | Kubešová EliškaKubešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2151389 | 110 CZK |
TJN1250 | Dušková DenisaDušková Denisa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8044690 | 110 CZK |
TUV1199 | Kvapilová KláraKvapilová Klára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 231522 | 110 CZK |
VLI1252 | Heczková EmmaHeczková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8196060 | 110 CZK |
TJN1255 | Auerová KarolínaAuerová Karolína | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622365 | 110 CZK |
BOR1154 | Válková AdélaVálková Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516958 | 110 CZK |
DOK1251 | Krausová AmálieKrausová Amálie | OK Doksy | C | 2053503 | 110 CZK |
LDC1150 | Zítová KateřinaZítová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | B | 8501078 | 110 CZK |
JJN1151 | Dostrašilová VendulaDostrašilová Vendula | Team Jizerky | B | 8409881 | 110 CZK |
JJN1152 | Valtrová EmaValtrová Ema | Team Jizerky | C | 8501575 | 110 CZK |
TUR1152 | Heřmánková KateřinaHeřmánková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403062 | 110 CZK |
JJN1150 | Stadtherrová AdélaStadtherrová Adéla | Team Jizerky | C | 2224619 | 110 CZK |
BOR1152 | Michálková ElaMichálková Ela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304120 | 110 CZK |
KDZ1153 | Kovaříková AnnaKovaříková Anna | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2000601 | 110 CZK |
VSP1250 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | USK Praha | C | 2148132 | 110 CZK |
JJN1153 | Oravcová AmálieOravcová Amálie | Team Jizerky | C | 2027224 | 110 CZK |
TUR1158 | Mizerová ZuzanaMizerová Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | rent | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK1250 | Maršíková ŠárkaMaršíková Šárka | OK Doksy | C | 2115696 | 110 CZK |
TUR1261 | Pohlodková MartaPohlodková Marta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2219018 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0956 | Šírová MarieŠírová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2000580 | 110 CZK |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 110 CZK |
TUR1052 | Pohlodková SáraPohlodková Sára | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2421356 | 110 CZK |
LTP1050 | Jelínková AnnaJelínková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 110 CZK |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | 110 CZK |
VLI0954 | Kubešová TerezaKubešová Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2151451 | 110 CZK |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8518329 | 110 CZK |
JJN1052 | Jiráková AdélaJiráková Adéla | Team Jizerky | B | 8076042 | 110 CZK |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 110 CZK |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 8226312 | 110 CZK |
TUR0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8012867 | 110 CZK |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2106736 | 110 CZK |
TUR0957 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8656542 | 110 CZK |
VLI0950 | Čalounová KláraČalounová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2001998 | 110 CZK |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 110 CZK |
SOB0950 | Drahoňovská LucieDrahoňovská Lucie | SOBSA | C | 53097 | 110 CZK |
VLI0955 | Barsová MagdalénaBarsová Magdaléna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7090004 | 110 CZK |
TUR1054 | Ledabylová EliškaLedabylová Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2419948 | 110 CZK |
VLI0953 | Hrdá KristýnaHrdá Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2801288 | 110 CZK |
JJN1056 | Rudolfová ElizabethRudolfová Elizabeth | Team Jizerky | B | 8044638 | 110 CZK |
LDC0953 | Plachá BělaPlachá Běla | KOB Děčín | C | 347881 | 110 CZK |
BOR1060 | Urbanová EmmaUrbanová Emma | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4410 | 110 CZK |
JJN1054 | Ryšavá AnežkaRyšavá Anežka | Team Jizerky | C | 8662738 | 110 CZK |
VLI1056 | Feřtová EliškaFeřtová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2118485 | 110 CZK |
CHA1050 | Justová AnikaJustová Anika | OK Chrastava | C | 2084444 | 110 CZK |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | B | 8500440 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 150 CZK |
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 8409896 | 150 CZK |
BOR0767 | Klymeniuk IrynaKlymeniuk Iryna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8006849 | 150 CZK |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014471 | 150 CZK |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | B | 8516430 | 150 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 150 CZK |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 150 CZK |
VSP0856 | Reichelová HelenaReichelová Helena | USK Praha | C | 2148067 | 150 CZK |
JJN0751 | Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára | Team Jizerky | C | 2111784 | 150 CZK |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | A | 8680401 | 150 CZK |
TUR0850 | Heřmánková BáraHeřmánková Bára | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8013886 | 150 CZK |
KUL0854 | Komárková AdélaKomárková Adéla | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662304 | 150 CZK |
KUL0852 | Šlinská AmálieŠlinská Amálie | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8017377 | 150 CZK |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8051249 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0659 | Šírová AnnaŠírová Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2260366 | 150 CZK |
VLI0656 | Kosková AdélaKosková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080995 | 150 CZK |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014498 | 150 CZK |
TJN0655 | Dušková ViktorieDušková Viktorie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8482078 | 150 CZK |
BOR0661 | Konovalova DariaKonovalova Daria | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304118 | 150 CZK |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160172 | 150 CZK |
VLI0658 | Balcarová MarieBalcarová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8016312 | 150 CZK |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 150 CZK |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | C | 8008279 | 150 CZK |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | A | 8445315 | 150 CZK |
TJN0554 | Zoubková ŠárkaZoubková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8421840 | 150 CZK |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8667977 | 150 CZK |
KUL0550 | Derflová EliškaDerflová Eliška | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226415 | 150 CZK |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 150 CZK |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8107705 | 225 CZK |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660382 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8420968 | 150 CZK |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8066769 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 150 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8310220 | 150 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8670822 | 150 CZK |
TUR8951 | Holasová LucieHolasová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680579 | 150 CZK |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112522 | 150 CZK |
CHA9152 | Kubátová JanaKubátová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8137507 | 150 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | R | 8670479 | 150 CZK |
TUR8551 | Dlabajová AlenaDlabajová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8035535 | 150 CZK |
DOK7350 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8662323 | 150 CZK |
TUR9253 | Kořínková ZuzanaKořínková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680584 | 150 CZK |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662324 | 150 CZK |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 150 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 8501557 | 150 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 150 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8660903 | 150 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8659403 | 150 CZK |
PGP9056 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | R | 8663183 | 150 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 150 CZK |
TUR0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8191119 | 150 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 8005121 | 150 CZK |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 150 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 8680353 | 150 CZK |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 150 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 225 CZK |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680379 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8063086 | 150 CZK |
CHA9651 | Vejstrková MartinaVejstrková Martina | OK Chrastava | C | 8194 | 150 CZK |
0040001 | Jirků MartinaJirků Martina | 004 - Bohemia Sekta | 8221 | 150 CZK | |
CHA9050 | Dušková PavlaDušková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 2051498 | 150 CZK |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 150 CZK |
TUR9466 | Soroka MartynaSoroka Martyna | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8666004 | 150 CZK |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8420929 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 8022672 | 150 CZK |
CHA8650 | Šulcová VeronikaŠulcová Veronika | OK Chrastava | C | 9101701 | 150 CZK |
0050001 | Kolářová PetraKolářová Petra | 005 - bez registrace | rent | 200 CZK | |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 150 CZK |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648627 | 150 CZK |
JEN8451 | Kalousková PavlaKalousková Pavla | OB Jenišovice | C | 8012882 | 150 CZK |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 150 CZK |
LCE8451 | Salingerová EliškaSalingerová Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8501501 | 150 CZK |
KDZ8750 | Seemann AnnaSeemann Anna | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 7778750 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 150 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 150 CZK |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8013858 | 150 CZK |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 150 CZK |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 8445321 | 150 CZK |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2800224 | 150 CZK | |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 150 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | 150 CZK |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 150 CZK |
LDC8250 | Dubnová KateřinaDubnová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | C | 7070681 | 150 CZK |
LDC8151 | Zítová PavlaZítová Pavla | KOB Děčín | C | 8013440 | 150 CZK |
KDZ8050 | Spieszová LucieSpieszová Lucie | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2000592 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7554 | Kosková Třísková LenkaKosková Třísková Lenka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113480 | 150 CZK |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516251 | 150 CZK |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8501669 | 150 CZK |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8030636 | 150 CZK |
TUR7451 | Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2111603 | 150 CZK |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680576 | 150 CZK |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 150 CZK |
DOK7850 | Kmínková MichalaKmínková Michala | OK Doksy | C | 2053501 | 150 CZK |
CHA7551 | Danková IrenaDanková Irena | OK Chrastava | C | 2070830 | 150 CZK |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 8210077 | 150 CZK |
VLI7457 | Hrdá MartinaHrdá Martina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2800001 | 150 CZK |
JEN7556 | Menclová JanaMenclová Jana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7789 | 150 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 150 CZK |
0100001 | Plachá KateřinaPlachá Kateřina | 010 - Plašani | 222651 | 150 CZK | |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680599 | 150 CZK |
JJN7850 | Valtrová ZuzanaValtrová Zuzana | Team Jizerky | C | 2224612 | 150 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033263 | 150 CZK |
JJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | Team Jizerky | C | 8662696 | 150 CZK |
VLI7853 | Feřtová JitkaFeřtová Jitka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120063 | 150 CZK |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670820 | 150 CZK |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 150 CZK |
LTP7552 | Šašková HanaŠašková Hana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7053 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2129235 | 150 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8107774 | 150 CZK |
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 150 CZK |
ZAK7250 | Kašparová MarieKašparová Marie | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 331399 | 150 CZK |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445326 | 150 CZK |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8113530 | 150 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 150 CZK |
TUV7252 | Gibbonsová JitkaGibbonsová Jitka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2126365 | 150 CZK |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120071 | 150 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 150 CZK |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445304 | 150 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 150 CZK |
LLI7150 | Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1398994 | 150 CZK |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662700 | 150 CZK |
TUR6950 | Ježková HanaJežková Hana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8042129 | 150 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230369 | 150 CZK |
VLI6850 | Miklasová MarkétaMiklasová Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2115743 | 150 CZK |
JJN6951 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | Team Jizerky | C | 2073666 | 150 CZK |
JJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | Team Jizerky | C | 2073661 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 150 CZK |
VLI6552 | Šírová JanaŠírová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51226 | 150 CZK |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 7667667 | 150 CZK |
TUV6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061486 | 150 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | 150 CZK |
LDC6850 | Patzeltová BeatricePatzeltová Beatrice | KOB Děčín | C | 8042127 | 150 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 150 CZK |
0130001 | Krakorova IvaKrakorova Iva | 013 - Malesice | 2211447 | 150 CZK | |
LDC6451 | Vlčková JindraVlčková Jindra | KOB Děčín | C | 8347 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 110 CZK |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 8113493 | 110 CZK |
BOR6150 | Šípová SoňaŠípová Soňa | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028851 | 110 CZK |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886513 | 110 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | 110 CZK |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 110 CZK |
LPU6152 | Léharová IvaLéharová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2109765 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY5850 | Trdá IvaTrdá Iva | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 110 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 110 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 110 CZK |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 110 CZK |
JEN5651 | Kadečková JanaKadečková Jana | OB Jenišovice | C | 411563 | 110 CZK |
TJN5452 | Lukavcová LenkaLukavcová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8008289 | 110 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 8111134 | 110 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303060 | 165 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR5150 | Úlehlová IvanaÚlehlová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8063090 | 110 CZK |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 110 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 110 CZK |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 165 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682607 | 110 CZK |
LDC4451 | Pospíšilová JanaPospíšilová Jana | KOB Děčín | C | 232341 | 110 CZK |
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 165 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1500 | Matějů EmilMatějů Emil | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515173 | 110 CZK |
VLI1501 | Kolaja JaromírKolaja Jaromír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 110 CZK |
TUR1508 | Tůma JáchymTůma Jáchym | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2421358 | 110 CZK |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 1413334 | 110 CZK | |
TJN1601 | Arnošt ČeněkArnošt Čeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622357 | 110 CZK |
TUR1406 | Havlíček JakubHavlíček Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4406069 | 110 CZK |
DOK1500 | Kamenár ŠtěpánKamenár Štěpán | OK Doksy | C | 2115698 | 110 CZK |
DOK1400 | Maršík LadislavMaršík Ladislav | OK Doksy | C | 2053506 | 110 CZK |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 110 CZK |
DOK1501 | Šída OndřejŠída Ondřej | OK Doksy | C | 2115691 | 110 CZK |
CHA1400 | Pachner OtaPachner Ota | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 110 CZK |
CHA1301 | Stahoň JakubStahoň Jakub | OK Chrastava | C | 2084441 | 110 CZK |
STB1400 | Konečný AntonínKonečný Antonín | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52914 | 110 CZK |
TJN1600 | Fanta LukášFanta Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408044 | 110 CZK |
JJN1502 | Hájek AntonínHájek Antonín | Team Jizerky | C | 2211962 | 110 CZK |
0240004 | Kubín VítKubín Vít | 024 - Kubínovi Tanvald | rent | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8133261 | 110 CZK |
VLI1400 | Votava JanVotava Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8501152 | 110 CZK |
JJN1407 | Kysilka TobiášKysilka Tobiáš | Team Jizerky | C | 51180 | 110 CZK |
BOR1400 | Zachar DanielZachar Daniel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4402 | 110 CZK |
VLI1301 | Kolaja BedřichKolaja Bedřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 110 CZK |
TUR1409 | Drbohlav MarekDrbohlav Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8255 | 110 CZK |
TUR1401 | Homolka VendelínHomolka Vendelín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2224533 | 110 CZK |
BOR1301 | Válek ŠtěpánVálek Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4414 | 110 CZK |
DOK1301 | Markvart MichalMarkvart Michal | OK Doksy | C | 2115697 | 110 CZK |
DOK1300 | Stránský JakubStránský Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 8502700 | 110 CZK |
LDC1300 | Zít VáclavZít Václav | KOB Děčín | C | 2111720 | 110 CZK |
JJN1411 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Team Jizerky | C | 2103728 | 110 CZK |
BOR1402 | Lischka AntonínLischka Antonín | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4412 | 110 CZK |
TUR1405 | Melich JanMelich Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2229841 | 110 CZK |
TJN1400 | Zajíček MatějZajíček Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085580 | 110 CZK |
TJN1304 | Fanta MichalFanta Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408040 | 110 CZK |
BOR1305 | Šrůta DavidŠrůta David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4408 | 110 CZK |
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005907 | 165 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8196044 | 110 CZK |
VLI1103 | Kubišta AntonKubišta Anton | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2211674 | 110 CZK |
VLI1206 | Handrk AdamHandrk Adam | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2211650 | 110 CZK |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxmiliánBeneš Maxmilián | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8501669 | 110 CZK |
TUR1204 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8505213 | 110 CZK |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421841 | 110 CZK |
DOK1100 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | B | 8113496 | 110 CZK |
JJN1102 | Bahník VáclavBahník Václav | Team Jizerky | C | 2001976 | 110 CZK |
TUR1101 | Homolka AntonínHomolka Antonín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2222817 | 110 CZK |
TUR1110 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1429023 | 110 CZK |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8500047 | 110 CZK |
DOK1102 | Sanitrník VojtěchSanitrník Vojtěch | OK Doksy | C | 7008101 | 110 CZK |
JJN1105 | Lánský ŠimonLánský Šimon | Team Jizerky | C | 8063052 | 110 CZK |
TUR1209 | Louda ŠtěpánLouda Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2151401 | 110 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | B | 8670452 | 110 CZK |
LDC1103 | Plachý ErikPlachý Erik | KOB Děčín | C | 2000585 | 110 CZK |
BOR1204 | Fedorčák ViktorFedorčák Viktor | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4372 | 110 CZK |
BOR1109 | Fedorov MikhailFedorov Mikhail | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4411 | 110 CZK |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8006755 | 110 CZK |
BOR1210 | Petr JiříPetr Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4656 | 110 CZK |
TJN1107 | Zurynek TomášZurynek Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8445290 | 110 CZK |
TJN1109 | Pesničák DanielPesničák Daniel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8266 | 110 CZK |
STB1201 | Konečný TadeášKonečný Tadeáš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 110 CZK |
DKL1201 | Komín KryštofKomín Kryštof | KOB Kladno | C | 9767 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020002 | Kubišta VavroKubišta Vavro | 002 - Kubištovi | rent | 160 CZK | |
BOR1207 | Větrovec KarelVětrovec Karel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4362 | 110 CZK |
BOR1208 | Krauman FilipKrauman Filip | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8529 | 110 CZK |
CHA1200 | Lankaš AntonínLankaš Antonín | OK Chrastava | C | 8167 | 110 CZK |
LDC1200 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | KOB Děčín | C | 347864 | 110 CZK |
CHA1203 | Merhaut JakubMerhaut Jakub | OK Chrastava | C | 2084446 | 110 CZK |
STB1202 | Tecl ZdeněkTecl Zdeněk | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49986 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR0908 | Vakula VítVakula Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4360 | 110 CZK |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680592 | 110 CZK |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014470 | 110 CZK |
BOR0905 | Mitiska MatějMitiska Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8482575 | 110 CZK |
DOK1000 | Kmínek OndřejKmínek Ondřej | OK Doksy | B | 8113494 | 110 CZK |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 7300820 | 110 CZK | |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304112 | 110 CZK |
JEN0901 | Kalousek DominikKalousek Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 8680290 | 110 CZK |
TUR0912 | Louda MatyášLouda Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2144118 | 110 CZK |
BOR0900 | Votýpka ŠtěpánVotýpka Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8660509 | 110 CZK |
JJN1003 | Dostrašil MartinDostrašil Martin | Team Jizerky | C | 2001903 | 110 CZK |
BOR1009 | Urban AdamUrban Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4658 | 110 CZK |
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2134351 | 110 CZK |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8076629 | 110 CZK |
BOR0901 | Murswiek JanMurswiek Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7208072 | 110 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | B | 2121871 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0906 | Zelinka DanielZelinka Daniel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408032 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667957 | 150 CZK |
TUR0702 | Šálek RichardŠálek Richard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2151435 | 150 CZK |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304117 | 150 CZK |
LTP0706 | Jelínek VáclavJelínek Václav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208229 | 150 CZK |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662288 | 150 CZK |
BOR0701 | Studničný AdamStudničný Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7531975 | 150 CZK |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304111 | 150 CZK |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8482115 | 150 CZK |
LDC0700 | Baco OndřejBaco Ondřej | KOB Děčín | C | 2000589 | 150 CZK |
VLI0701 | Miklas OndřejMiklas Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8063050 | 150 CZK |
JJN0802 | Oravec ViktorOravec Viktor | Team Jizerky | C | 2111800 | 150 CZK |
KUL0704 | Fuchs SamuelFuchs Samuel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8133235 | 150 CZK |
STB0700 | Hübner OndřejHübner Ondřej | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2111730 | 150 CZK |
TUR0707 | Mizera JanMizera Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2144117 | 150 CZK |
PGP0809 | Luhan JakubLuhan Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8501781 | 225 CZK |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8028824 | 225 CZK |
MFP0702 | Sadil MartinSadil Martin | Matfyz Praha | C | 8107729 | 225 CZK |
0240001 | Kubín OtaKubín Ota | 024 - Kubínovi Tanvald | 8144121 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0601 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662368 | 150 CZK |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 150 CZK |
TUR0601 | Veselý VáclavVeselý Václav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2126367 | 150 CZK |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160188 | 150 CZK |
TUR0501 | Houžvička DavidHoužvička David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7207877 | 150 CZK |
KUL0600 | Jareš OndřejJareš Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Labem | B | 8660594 | 150 CZK |
KUL0603 | Balej MartinBalej Martin | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226319 | 150 CZK |
KUL0601 | Votava MatějVotava Matěj | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8482577 | 150 CZK |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 150 CZK |
LTP0301 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 52918 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8047169 | 150 CZK |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8220800 | 150 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 150 CZK |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 8162902 | 150 CZK |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644491 | 150 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomasDlabaja Tomas | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8013405 | 150 CZK |
CHA8604 | Ježek LukášJežek Lukáš | OK Chrastava | C | 8001212 | 150 CZK |
TUR7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8505181 | 150 CZK |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 150 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656716 | 150 CZK |
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | 150 CZK |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 150 CZK |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 150 CZK |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680590 | 150 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8680421 | 150 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 150 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648595 | 150 CZK |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 150 CZK |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8116764 | 150 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8014489 | 150 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662721 | 150 CZK |
TJN0411 | Skvortcov YuriiSkvortcov Yurii | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8409868 | 150 CZK |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8191059 | 150 CZK | |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8656507 | 150 CZK |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8303050 | 150 CZK |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028809 | 150 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 150 CZK |
SLA9602 | Aster ThomasAster Thomas | SKOB Slaný | C | 442871 | 150 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 150 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 150 CZK |
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 8113497 | 150 CZK |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656670 | 150 CZK |
LPU9114 | Léhar AdamLéhar Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8022693 | 150 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 150 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 150 CZK |
CHC9201 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8010192 | 150 CZK |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8628698 | 150 CZK |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8086808 | 150 CZK |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 150 CZK |
TUR0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8461739 | 150 CZK |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8007603 | 150 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 150 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8045215 | 150 CZK |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | B | 8659408 | 150 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 225 CZK |
TUR0000 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8050013 | 225 CZK |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 225 CZK |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | C | 8076041 | 225 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 225 CZK |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAK9800 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 8010140 | 150 CZK |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662282 | 150 CZK |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662326 | 150 CZK |
LTP9405 | Hulha LukášHulha Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682116 | 150 CZK |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8501148 | 150 CZK |
SUL9400 | Barchánek MichalBarchánek Michal | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8148 | 150 CZK |
VLI6300 | Petr JosefPetr Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662714 | 150 CZK |
JEN9601 | Kadečka AdamKadečka Adam | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085627 | 150 CZK |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 150 CZK |
TJN9602 | Kočíb JiříKočíb Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8004054 | 150 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 150 CZK |
TJN8900 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2103719 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 8022688 | 150 CZK |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 8019930 | 150 CZK |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 150 CZK |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8241085 | 150 CZK |
SLA7200 | Kouřimský JanKouřimský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8107710 | 150 CZK |
TJN8400 | Janata PavelJanata Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8042117 | 150 CZK |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 150 CZK |
SUL7601 | Ženíšek RadekŽeníšek Radek | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8136 | 150 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 150 CZK |
JJN8600 | Kysilka TomášKysilka Tomáš | Team Jizerky | C | 2103733 | 150 CZK |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8178320 | 150 CZK |
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8205000 | 150 CZK |
KUL8401 | Dubský AlešDubský Aleš | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8500023 | 150 CZK |
KUO8002 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2103716 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8109351 | 150 CZK |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8008267 | 150 CZK |
TUR7904 | Havel TomášHavel Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8216 | 150 CZK |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 2801027 | 150 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8140922 | 150 CZK |
JEN8200 | Kalousek ZdeněkKalousek Zdeněk | OB Jenišovice | C | 8042128 | 150 CZK |
PGP7902 | Stepanenko SergiyStepanenko Sergiy | SK Praga | C | 1088801 | 150 CZK |
LDC8200 | Zít JanZít Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 8022628 | 150 CZK |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8210075 | 150 CZK |
JEN7901 | Kadečka JakubKadečka Jakub | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085629 | 150 CZK |
JJN7900 | Pražák MichalPražák Michal | Team Jizerky | C | 8670764 | 150 CZK |
0100002 | Plachý JiříPlachý Jiří | 010 - Plašani | 7205956 | 150 CZK | |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 8026646 | 150 CZK |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656748 | 150 CZK |
TUR7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8014534 | 150 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 150 CZK |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 8003522 | 150 CZK |
VLI7507 | Kubeša VladimírKubeša Vladimír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660479 | 150 CZK |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8076586 | 150 CZK |
DOK7801 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 2053502 | 150 CZK |
LTP7400 | Klášterka KarelKlášterka Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200331 | 150 CZK |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 2800223 | 150 CZK | |
SLA7602 | Hill RichardHill Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 1150693 | 150 CZK |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8014539 | 150 CZK |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 8107759 | 150 CZK |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 8009527 | 150 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 8113499 | 150 CZK |
TUR7700 | Ledabyl ZbyněkLedabyl Zbyněk | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2224518 | 150 CZK |
VLI7404 | Hrdý PavelHrdý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2800326 | 150 CZK |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659405 | 150 CZK |
BOR7703 | Šrůta MilanŠrůta Milan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160185 | 150 CZK |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 150 CZK |
PEN7700 | Erbert LadislavErbert Ladislav | OK RECO Sport | C | 8516415 | 150 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 150 CZK |
JJN7505 | Oravec TomášOravec Tomáš | Team Jizerky | C | 2059775 | 150 CZK |
VLI7704 | Feřt MartinFeřt Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118489 | 150 CZK |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 150 CZK |
TUR7702 | Heřmánek MichalHeřmánek Michal | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51124 | 150 CZK |
PGP7408 | Sedláček MilanSedláček Milan | SK Praga | C | 8196041 | 150 CZK |
KUL7502 | Hoskovský PetrHoskovský Petr | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8133211 | 150 CZK |
KUL7601 | Votava JanVotava Jan | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8144119 | 150 CZK |
0190001 | Vach PetrVach Petr | 019 - HAŠMAR | 2219084 | 150 CZK | |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 150 CZK |
MFP7500 | Sadil MilanSadil Milan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8358888 | 225 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 225 CZK |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 150 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 150 CZK |
ZAK7200 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 448931 | 150 CZK |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8667512 | 150 CZK |
CHA7200 | Danko TomášDanko Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 8501067 | 150 CZK |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8113517 | 150 CZK |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 150 CZK |
TUV7101 | Husárek RadovanHusárek Radovan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2148102 | 150 CZK |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 8226405 | 150 CZK |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | 150 CZK |
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | 150 CZK |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 150 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 150 CZK |
CHA7300 | Houda VítězslavHouda Vítězslav | OK Chrastava | C | 2049586 | 150 CZK |
LDC7100 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | KOB Děčín | C | 8019924 | 150 CZK |
STB7000 | Průšek PetrPrůšek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119534 | 150 CZK |
JEN7301 | Mencl MartinMencl Martin | OB Jenišovice | C | 411613 | 150 CZK |
LDC7302 | Gálus IgorGálus Igor | KOB Děčín | C | 8019937 | 150 CZK |
JJN7104 | Valtr JiříValtr Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 2103735 | 150 CZK |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 150 CZK |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670752 | 150 CZK |
AKE7200 | sykorka ivansykorka ivan | (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice | 4622374 | 150 CZK | |
LDC7201 | Šafařík MilanŠafařík Milan | KOB Děčín | C | 8042135 | 150 CZK |
0150001 | Gutak MykhayloGutak Mykhaylo | 015 - (UKR) Azymut(Ukraine) | 8071309 | 150 CZK | |
LDC5801 | Vlk JosefVlk Josef | KOB Děčín | C | 7700058 | 150 CZK |
KUL6900 | Jareš DanielJareš Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8076027 | 150 CZK |
VLI7303 | Maškarinec PetrMaškarinec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088185 | 150 CZK |
JJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 8662707 | 150 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 225 CZK |
0220001 | Luhan MarekLuhan Marek | 022 - TGV | rent | 275 CZK | |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 8019431 | 150 CZK |
LTP6602 | Šimek StanislavŠimek Stanislav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210123 | 150 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445302 | 150 CZK |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | 150 CZK |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8224334 | 150 CZK |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160181 | 150 CZK |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061476 | 150 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659399 | 150 CZK |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 8017400 | 150 CZK |
SOB6700 | Drahoňovský RomanDrahoňovský Roman | SOBSA | C | 53099 | 150 CZK |
SUL5701 | Linka VladislavLinka Vladislav | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8141 | 150 CZK |
KDZ6700 | Beneš PetrBeneš Petr | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 8003595 | 150 CZK |
LDC6401 | Vlček PetrVlček Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 8501964 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEN6101 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OB Jenišovice | C | 8042132 | 110 CZK |
LTP6001 | Hulha KarelHulha Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 110 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 8051254 | 110 CZK |
SUL4701 | Ženíšek JanŽeníšek Jan | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8149 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 110 CZK |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 110 CZK |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8012884 | 110 CZK |
TUR5500 | Drbohlav MirekDrbohlav Mirek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8410768 | 110 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 110 CZK |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680309 | 110 CZK |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | 110 CZK |
TJN5606 | Francke KarelFrancke Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2124775 | 110 CZK |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 110 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303070 | 165 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 110 CZK |
LDC5301 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | KOB Děčín | C | 7410753 | 110 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516753 | 110 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660468 | 110 CZK |
FYD4900 | Juřina RobertJuřina Robert | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8332 | 110 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 110 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 110 CZK |
JEN5002 | Kadečka JiříKadečka Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 411580 | 110 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 110 CZK |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MiloslavLukavec Miloslav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8656720 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8022665 | 110 CZK |
71D4000 | Conrad HelmutConrad Helmut | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8501901 | 110 CZK | |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014467 | 110 CZK |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7746 | 110 CZK |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 110 CZK |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 110 CZK |
SUL4700 | Dubský JosefDubský Josef | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8135 | 110 CZK |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 165 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 110 CZK |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8051800 | 110 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 110 CZK |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 110 CZK |
TUR4301 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51815 | 110 CZK |
BOR3800 | Venuš JaroslavVenuš Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8127 | 110 CZK |
BOR4001 | Úlehla ZdeněkÚlehla Zdeněk | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8047208 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020001 | Kubištová AlžbetaKubištová Alžbeta | 002 - Kubištovi | rent | 160 CZK | |
0030001 | Kovařík DavidKovařík David | 003 - KDZ | 2144102 | 110 CZK | |
VLI1502 | Peteráč JindřichPeteráč Jindřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 110 CZK |
TUR1703 | Zakouřil PetrZakouřil Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | 110 CZK |
CHA1950 | Ježková MagdalénaJežková Magdaléna | OK Chrastava | C | 51534 | 110 CZK |
JJN1605 | Kysilka ArnoštKysilka Arnošt | Team Jizerky | C | 2078479 | 110 CZK |
BOR1700 | Šibrik Tomᚊibrik Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4430 | 110 CZK |
BOR1850 | Svobodová PatricieSvobodová Patricie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4431 | 110 CZK |
DOK1700 | Kmínek ŠtěpánKmínek Štěpán | OK Doksy | C | 7008108 | 110 CZK |
TUR2020 | Schulhof MatějSchulhof Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8100 | 110 CZK |
TJN1650 | Janatová SáraJanatová Sára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2039099 | 110 CZK |
CHA1500 | Lankaš VojtěchLankaš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 8173 | 110 CZK |
LDC1600 | Duben JanDuben Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 7001411 | 110 CZK |
LDC1700 | Duben AntonínDuben Antonín | KOB Děčín | C | 416132 | 110 CZK |
LDC1750 | Havlová AnetaHavlová Aneta | KOB Děčín | C | 7434894 | 110 CZK |
TJN1800 | Janata JakubJanata Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8277 | 110 CZK |
SJC1750 | Lepšíková RonjaLepšíková Ronja | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8508 | 110 CZK | |
TUR1653 | Pohlodková OlgaPohlodková Olga | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2151403 | 110 CZK |
KDZ1900 | Seemann VítSeemann Vít | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2000604 | 110 CZK |
0110001 | Handrková JohanaHandrková Johana | 011 - Handrci | 4402228 | 110 CZK | |
LCE1851 | Erlitzová SáraErlitzová Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 110 CZK |
LCE1801 | Erlitz MatyášErlitz Matyáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52678 | 110 CZK |
TUR1901 | Holas OliverHolas Oliver | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 110 CZK |
TUR1751 | Holasová AdélaHolasová Adéla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1416368 | 110 CZK |
0120001 | Bogar JonášBogar Jonáš | 012 - nereg | 2212723 | 110 CZK | |
LDC1650 | Třísková EliškaTřísková Eliška | KOB Děčín | C | 435212 | 110 CZK |
CHA1552 | Stahoňová ZuzanaStahoňová Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2084438 | 110 CZK |
0200003 | Lonská JustýnaLonská Justýna | 020 - neregistrovaný | 49951 | 110 CZK | |
TAP2020 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 110 CZK |
PGP1552 | Hanslianová JulieHanslianová Julie | SK Praga | C | 2419961 | 110 CZK |
LCE1952 | Hanslianová LindaHanslianová Linda | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | rent | 160 CZK |
0230002 | Kohoutová NatálieKohoutová Natálie | 023 - Kohoutovi | 7930 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020003 | Kubištová AdrianaKubištová Adriana | 002 - Kubištovi | rent | 160 CZK | |
0020004 | Kubišta AdamKubišta Adam | 002 - Kubištovi | rent | 160 CZK | |
TUR8058 | Havlová PetraHavlová Petra | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2222816 | 110 CZK |
FYD0951 | Čabanová EvaČabanová Eva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2134262 | 110 CZK |
FYD7550 | Čabanová PetraČabanová Petra | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2134265 | 110 CZK |
LTP6808 | Jelínek PavelJelínek Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420434 | 110 CZK |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | A | 8518330 | 110 CZK |
TUR7756 | Havlíčková MarkétaHavlíčková Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | 2219025 | 110 CZK | |
0060001 | Rudolfová EliškaRudolfová Eliška | 006 - Nová Telib | rent | 160 CZK | |
CHA6601 | Cihlář RobertCihlář Robert | OK Chrastava | C | 2070843 | 110 CZK |
0080001 | Kabátová AnnaKabátová Anna | 008 - Ája | 886298 | 110 CZK | |
STB7650 | Průšková GabrielaPrůšková Gabriela | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2148077 | 110 CZK |
TJN8450 | Janatová DanaJanatová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7200343 | 110 CZK |
TUR7310 | Christl IvanChristl Ivan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8056 | 110 CZK |
VLI0813 | Christl OliverChristl Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 110 CZK |
0090001 | Moravec TomášMoravec Tomáš | 009 - Břevnov | rent | 160 CZK | |
LPM0952 | Dvořáková TerezaDvořáková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2102687 | 110 CZK |
LLI6401 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 110 CZK |
JJN7551 | Koníčková PavlínaKoníčková Pavlína | Team Jizerky | C | 2224607 | 440 CZK |
LDC8252 | Šilhavá KateřinaŠilhavá Kateřina | KOB Děčín | C | 08336 | 110 CZK |
TUR8150 | Augustová JitkaAugustová Jitka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2219039 | 110 CZK |
CHA8450 | Stahoňová JanaStahoňová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2084432 | 110 CZK |
CHA7303 | Šírl KamilŠírl Kamil | OK Chrastava | C | 2070834 | 110 CZK |
TJN8099 | Háková DagmarHáková Dagmar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622358 | 110 CZK |
0170001 | Hanzlová BarboraHanzlová Barbora | 017 - Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistrovaní | 9965 | 110 CZK | |
0170002 | Hanzlová TerezaHanzlová Tereza | 017 - Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistrovaní | 9964 | 110 CZK | |
KUL7501 | Dvořák RadimDvořák Radim | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662286 | 110 CZK |
STB7900 | Hanuš BohumilHanuš Bohumil | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2144090 | 110 CZK |
VLI7553 | Maškarincová HanaMaškarincová Hana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088151 | 110 CZK |
STB7700 | Erben JiříErben Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 51819 | 110 CZK |
TJN7851 | Štíchová LenkaŠtíchová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622368 | 110 CZK |
0200001 | Lonský OndřejLonský Ondřej | 020 - neregistrovaný | 8063091 | 110 CZK | |
LCE8252 | Hanslianová BarboraHanslianová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088162 | 110 CZK |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8107716 | 150 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8107725 | 150 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 150 CZK |
0010001 | Votava DavidVotava David | 001 - NER - DSVJ | 2090845 | 150 CZK | |
0010002 | Votavová SvětlanaVotavová Světlana | 001 - NER - DSVJ | 8500014 | 150 CZK | |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 150 CZK |
ZAK9950 | Lacková AlexandraLacková Alexandra | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 150 CZK | |
FYD0450 | Čabanová TerezaČabanová Tereza | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8327 | 150 CZK |
0040002 | Vašata JosefVašata Josef | 004 - Bohemia Sekta | rent | 200 CZK | |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 150 CZK |
SOB0551 | Drahoňovská BarboraDrahoňovská Barbora | SOBSA | C | 53098 | 150 CZK |
0070001 | Válek OndřejVálek Ondřej | 007 - Aktivit | 1420239 | 150 CZK | |
SUL6750 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8142 | 150 CZK |
SUL9250 | Barchánková KateřinaBarchánková Kateřina | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8131 | 150 CZK |
VSP7755 | Reichelová MonikaReichelová Monika | USK Praha | C | 2148243 | 150 CZK |
VLI7851 | Šebelková ŠtěpánkaŠebelková Štěpánka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127581 | 150 CZK |
VSP7030 | Reichel VítReichel Vít | USK Praha | C | 2148162 | 150 CZK |
VSP0504 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2113413 | 150 CZK |
LLI7600 | Hejna PavelHejna Pavel | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2148210 | 150 CZK |
0140001 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | 014 - Děčín | 253104 | 150 CZK | |
CHA7851 | Šírlová JarmilaŠírlová Jarmila | OK Chrastava | C | 2059768 | 150 CZK |
0180001 | Karbusická AlžbětaKarbusická Alžběta | 018 - Bez klubu | rent | 200 CZK | |
STB7850 | Kuťková PetraKuťková Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52904 | 150 CZK |
LLI0801 | Hejna MatyášHejna Matyáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 7210309 | 225 CZK |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 225 CZK |
0240002 | Kubín MichalKubín Michal | 024 - Kubínovi Tanvald | 2218996 | 225 CZK | |
0240003 | Kubínová DanaKubínová Dana | 024 - Kubínovi Tanvald | rent | 275 CZK |