Class: D20
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:40 | 8796 | ||
2. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 48:58 | + 4:18 | 8052 | |
3. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:38 | + 4:58 | 7937 | |
4. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:13 | + 6:33 | 7663 | |
5. | Janošíkova Tereza | SSU9953 | SK Severka Šumperk | 51:15 | + 6:35 | 7657 | |
6. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:19 | + 8:39 | 7300 | |
7. | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:32 | + 8:52 | 7262 | |
8. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:09 | + 11:29 | 6810 | |
9. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:56 | + 13:16 | 6501 | |
10. | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | OK Kamenice | 58:17 | + 13:37 | 6441 | |
10. | Miklušová Tereza | ZBM9960 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:17 | + 13:37 | 6441 | |
12. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:08 | + 17:28 | 5775 | |
13. | Auerműllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:12 | + 17:32 | 5763 | |
14. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 62:16 | + 17:36 | 5751 | |
15. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:23 | + 17:43 | 5731 | |
16. | Ciesiółka Katarzyna | CHC0055 | K.O.B. Choceň | 62:25 | + 17:45 | 5726 | |
17. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 63:03 | + 18:23 | 5616 | |
18. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:44 | + 19:04 | 5498 | |
19. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:31 | + 21:51 | 5016 | |
20. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 68:23 | + 23:43 | 4693 | |
21. | Vojtíšková Viktorie | LPU0051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:28 | + 26:48 | 4160 | |
22. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 76:44 | + 32:04 | 3249 | |
23. | Nejezchlebová Martina | TUR9951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:15 | + 33:35 | 2986 | |
24. | Karbusová Kateřina | OPI0052 | Orientační sporty Písek | 85:25 | + 40:45 | 1746 | |
25. | Paříková Iva | TUR0061 | OOB TJ Turnov | 124:10 | + 79:30 | 0 | |
Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Filipová Tereza | SRK0050 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | 0 |