Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:29 | |
2. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:49 | + 2:20 |
3. | Vítková Kateřina | PBM1152 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 16:02 | + 2:33 |
4. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:17 | + 2:48 |
5. | Králová Marie | PBM1153 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 16:24 | + 2:55 |
6. | Voráčková Anežka | OSN1260 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 17:31 | + 4:02 |
7. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:22 | + 4:53 |
8. | Marková Lucie | ZBM1351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:38 | + 6:09 |
9. | Kurečková Zuzana | TBM1377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:05 | + 9:36 |
10. | Soběslavská Anna Marie | PBM1351 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 25:07 | + 11:38 |
11. | Ramachová Anna | PBM1350 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 37:07 | + 23:38 |
12. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:59 | + 26:30 |
13. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:23 | + 39:54 |
14. | Kozáková Michaela | TBM1552 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:21 | + 43:52 |
15. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 58:40 | + 45:11 |
Pala Barbora | C | DISK | ||||
Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | ||
Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:54 | |
2. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:41 | + 2:47 |
3. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:07 | + 5:13 |
4. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:14 | + 9:20 |
5. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:01 | + 10:07 |
6. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:30 | + 11:36 |
7. | Mazálková Veronika | ZBM0961 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:33 | + 12:39 |
8. | Tomíčková Eliška | TBM1054 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:25 | + 14:31 |
9. | Kadlecová Jolana | BBM1052 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 45:43 | + 22:49 |
10. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:23 | + 24:29 |
11. | Korecká Eva | CHT1054 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:07 | + 27:13 |
12. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:20 | + 31:26 |
13. | Veselá Martina | RBK1052 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:12 | + 35:18 |
Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Fictum Maxmilián | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | A | OOB Spartak Adamov | 24:19 | |
2. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:44 | + 5:25 |
3. | Veselá Veronika | RBK0852 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:06 | + 5:47 |
4. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:25 | + 6:06 |
5. | Myšková Ema | TBM0759 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:19 | + 7:00 |
6. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:31 | + 7:12 |
7. | Horká Kateřina | TBM0856 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:56 | + 7:37 |
8. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:40 | + 9:21 |
9. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:56 | + 9:37 |
10. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:04 | + 12:45 |
11. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:33 | + 14:14 |
12. | Pinkavová Eliška | JPV0850 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 43:49 | + 19:30 |
Balvanová Vendula | JPV0750 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:52 | |
2. | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:59 | + 5:07 |
3. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:25 | + 5:33 |
4. | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | A | OK Jihlava | 35:57 | + 9:05 |
5. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:52 | + 10:00 |
6. | Hofhanzlová Štěpánka | RUZ0650 | B | TJ Růžená | 39:26 | + 12:34 |
7. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:29 | + 13:37 |
8. | Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:08 | + 16:16 |
9. | Přikrylová Jana | JPV0652 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 46:33 | + 19:41 |
10. | Plachá Aneta | JPV0555 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 47:34 | + 20:42 |
11. | Pinkavová Hana | JPV0551 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50:19 | + 23:27 |
12. | Přikrylová Ivana | JPV0653 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 51:36 | + 24:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:29 | |
2. | Vrbková Magdalena | RBK0454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:52 | + 11:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:17 | 8757 | |
2. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:34 | + 1:17 | 8494 |
3. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:42 | + 2:25 | 8262 |
4. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:14 | + 2:57 | 8152 |
5. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:36 | + 3:19 | 8077 |
6. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:39 | + 3:22 | 8067 |
7. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:13 | + 4:56 | 7746 |
8. | Mádlová Věra | PBM8951 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 45:29 | + 5:12 | 7691 |
9. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:05 | + 5:48 | 7569 |
10. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:56 | + 7:39 | 7190 |
11. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:59 | + 8:42 | 6975 |
12. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | C | OK Jihlava | 49:17 | + 9:00 | 6913 |
13. | Bořilová Klára | TBM8964 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:42 | + 11:25 | 6418 |
14. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 53:49 | + 13:32 | 5985 |
15. | Zatloukalová Romana | ZLH9950 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 56:56 | + 16:39 | 5346 |
16. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:19 | + 18:02 | 5063 |
17. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:20 | + 19:03 | 4855 |
18. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:29 | + 21:12 | 4414 |
19. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:00 | + 23:43 | 3899 |
20. | Pompurová Terézia | TBM9857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:20 | + 24:03 | 3830 |
21. | Novotná Klára | ZLH9851 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 71:40 | + 31:23 | 2328 |
22. | Kleiberová Eliška | CHC9952 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 94:43 | + 54:26 | 0 |
Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pangrácová Anna | 0040002 | C | 50:41 | ||
2. | Pangrácová Marie | 0020002 | C | 58:20 | + 7:39 | |
3. | Hornová Lenka | 0040006 | C | 75:21 | + 24:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 49:22 | 1295 | |
2. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 50:51 | + 1:29 | 1267 |
3. | Píro Radka | TTR9352 | C | OOB Třebíč | 77:55 | + 28:33 | 762 |
4. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:44 | + 31:22 | 710 |
5. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:53 | + 40:31 | 539 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stene Dana | 0270003 | C | 38:23 | ||
2. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:32 | + 0:09 |
3. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:27 | + 2:04 |
4. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:48 | + 3:25 |
5. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:16 | + 4:53 |
6. | Voráčková Lenka | OSN8555 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 43:39 | + 5:16 |
7. | Tomíčková Dana | TBM8062 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:56 | + 11:33 |
8. | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:08 | + 11:45 |
9. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 52:39 | + 14:16 |
10. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:14 | + 14:51 |
11. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | C | TJ Růžená | 53:48 | + 15:25 |
12. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:35 | + 16:12 |
13. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 55:22 | + 16:59 |
14. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 58:40 | + 20:17 |
15. | Hofhanzlová Hana | RUZ7951 | C | TJ Růžená | 61:51 | + 23:28 |
16. | Marvánová Klára | BBM7950 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 64:18 | + 25:55 |
17. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:42 | + 28:19 |
18. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko | 68:03 | + 29:40 |
19. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:50 | + 32:27 |
20. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:50 | + 35:27 |
21. | Pinkavová Helena | JPV7767 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 74:56 | + 36:33 |
22. | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN7850 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 78:58 | + 40:35 |
23. | Balvanová Martina | JPV7777 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 83:57 | + 45:34 |
24. | Dohnalová Květa | ZBM7954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:26 | + 54:03 |
Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | ||
Barnatová Hana | ZBM7756 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | C | SK Praga | 35:51 | |
2. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:53 | + 2:02 |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:46 | + 3:55 |
4. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:14 | + 4:23 |
5. | Fajkusová Jitka | JPV6773 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 42:05 | + 6:14 |
6. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 42:32 | + 6:41 |
7. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:01 | + 7:10 |
8. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:27 | + 7:36 |
9. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:03 | + 8:12 |
10. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:28 | + 9:37 |
11. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 45:33 | + 9:42 |
12. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:52 | + 12:01 |
13. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:05 | + 12:14 |
14. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | C | OOB Třebíč | 48:12 | + 12:21 |
15. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:41 | + 12:50 |
16. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:14 | + 23:23 |
17. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:53 | + 24:02 |
18. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 61:27 | + 25:36 |
19. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:50 | + 27:59 |
20. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 69:54 | + 34:03 |
21. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 75:36 | + 39:45 |
22. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 103:48 | + 67:57 |
Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | ||
Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:26 | |
2. | Hrušková Zdeňka | OSN5950 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 52:13 | + 5:47 |
3. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:48 | + 9:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:13 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:46 | + 0:33 |
3. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:44 | + 15:31 |
4. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52:50 | + 19:37 |
5. | Podhorská Věra | SJI5252 | C | OK Jihlava | 73:54 | + 40:41 |
Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:48 | |
2. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:07 | + 1:19 |
3. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:35 | + 1:47 |
4. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:43 | + 2:55 |
5. | Stene Oskar | 0270002 | C | 14:50 | + 3:02 | |
6. | Uchytil Ivo | PZR1201 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 20:57 | + 9:09 |
7. | Hrouza Jan | KRN1300 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 25:04 | + 13:16 |
8. | Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:03 | + 16:15 |
9. | Otoupalík Jakub | TBM1204 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:06 | + 22:18 |
10. | Věžník Roman | TTR1111 | C | OOB Třebíč | 39:43 | + 27:55 |
11. | Plachý Jan | BBM1149 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 63:33 | + 51:45 |
Tlustoš Dominik | ZBM1103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Vítek Vojtěch | PBM1310 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:17 | |
2. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:57 | + 2:40 |
3. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:52 | + 6:35 |
4. | Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:16 | + 15:59 |
5. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:30 | + 17:13 |
6. | Plachý Matyáš | JPV1010 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 45:14 | + 21:57 |
7. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 46:00 | + 22:43 |
8. | Kresta Tomáš | TBM0908 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:05 | + 38:48 |
9. | Široký Jakub | BBM1048 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 85:06 | + 61:49 |
Prášil Šimon | TTR0901 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:11 | |
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:26 | + 0:15 |
3. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:11 | + 1:00 |
4. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:20 | + 4:09 |
5. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:24 | + 5:13 |
6. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:19 | + 8:08 |
7. | Hofhanzl Antonín | RUZ0902 | B | TJ Růžená | 30:24 | + 8:13 |
8. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | B | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 31:00 | + 8:49 |
9. | Venhoda Lukáš | SJI0801 | B | OK Jihlava | 31:25 | + 9:14 |
10. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:28 | + 10:17 |
11. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:12 | + 11:01 |
12. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:23 | + 11:12 |
13. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | B | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 34:21 | + 12:10 |
14. | Plachý Ondřej | JPV0707 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 35:35 | + 13:24 |
15. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:29 | + 16:18 |
16. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 56:27 | + 34:16 |
17. | Brych Štěpán | C | 128:36 | + 106:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:12 | |
2. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 21:13 | + 0:01 |
3. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:03 | + 0:51 |
4. | Bednařík Vilém | PBM0509 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 23:08 | + 1:56 |
5. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 23:13 | + 2:01 |
6. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:59 | + 5:47 |
7. | Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 29:20 | + 8:08 |
8. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:50 | + 8:38 |
9. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:30 | + 10:18 |
10. | Dvořáček Michal | ZBM0513 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:56 | + 10:44 |
11. | Prášil Jakub | SJI0702 | B | OK Jihlava | 33:08 | + 11:56 |
12. | Odehnal Tomáš | PBM0500 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 33:16 | + 12:04 |
13. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:28 | + 12:16 |
14. | Jirků František | SJI0600 | B | OK Jihlava | 35:27 | + 14:15 |
15. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:25 | + 18:13 |
16. | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:45 | + 22:33 |
17. | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:57 | + 29:45 |
18. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:54 | + 34:42 |
19. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | C | OOB Třebíč | 83:34 | + 62:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:54 | |
2. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:01 | + 4:07 |
3. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:11 | + 15:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spilka Marek | 0040003 | C | 51:22 | ||
2. | Klíma Kamil | 0020001 | C | 57:25 | + 6:03 | |
3. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | 0040004 | C | 61:40 | + 10:18 | |
4. | Červinka Mário | 0050001 | C | 67:36 | + 16:14 | |
Kubánek Adam | 0100001 | C | DISK | |||
MS | Kovařovic Vojtěch | 0090001 | C | 114:24 | + 63:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pompura Daniel | TBM0108 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:12 | 8907 | |
2. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:57 | + 0:45 | 8722 |
3. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:21 | + 2:09 | 8377 |
4. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:11 | + 2:59 | 8172 |
5. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 38:23 | + 4:11 | 7876 |
6. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:48 | + 4:36 | 7773 |
7. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | R | SKOB Zlín | 39:01 | + 4:49 | 7720 |
8. | Jonáš Adam | ZBM0102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:09 | + 4:57 | 7687 |
9. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:27 | + 5:15 | 7613 |
10. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 40:07 | + 5:55 | 7449 |
11. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:49 | + 6:37 | 7276 |
12. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:54 | + 6:42 | 7255 |
13. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:08 | + 6:56 | 7198 |
14. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:43 | + 7:31 | 7054 |
15. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:03 | + 7:51 | 6972 |
16. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:10 | + 8:58 | 6697 |
17. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | TBM0005 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:25 | + 9:13 | 6635 |
18. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:01 | + 9:49 | 6487 |
19. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:25 | + 10:13 | 6389 |
20. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:34 | + 10:22 | 6352 |
21. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:04 | + 10:52 | 6228 |
22. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:13 | + 11:01 | 6191 |
23. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 45:23 | + 11:11 | 6150 |
24. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 45:42 | + 11:30 | 6072 |
25. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:59 | + 11:47 | 6002 |
26. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:06 | + 11:54 | 5974 |
27. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:20 | + 12:08 | 5916 |
28. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:31 | + 12:19 | 5871 |
29. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:44 | + 12:32 | 5817 |
30. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 46:57 | + 12:45 | 5764 |
31. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | C | OK Jihlava | 48:00 | + 13:48 | 5505 |
32. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49:18 | + 15:06 | 5185 |
33. | Lejsek Tadeáš | 0060001 | C | 51:22 | + 17:10 | ||
34. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | C | OK Jihlava | 51:23 | + 17:11 | 4671 |
35. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:30 | + 17:18 | 4642 |
36. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:37 | + 17:25 | 4614 |
37. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:55 | + 21:43 | 3554 |
38. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 56:14 | + 22:02 | 3476 |
39. | Veselý Martin | RBK7502 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:44 | + 23:32 | 3106 |
40. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:58 | + 23:46 | 3048 |
41. | Pauschek Karel | PBM8509 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 58:43 | + 24:31 | 2864 |
42. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 61:16 | + 27:04 | 2235 |
43. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 61:29 | + 27:17 | 2182 |
44. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:09 | + 28:57 | 1771 |
45. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:20 | + 47:08 | 0 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor | PBM7207 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | 0 | ||
Štorek David | JPV0202 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Theiner Lukáš | ABM9610 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:16 | ||
2. | Thiemel Jiří | TBM8905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:35 | + 15:19 | |
3. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:06 | + 25:50 | |
4. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 108:13 | + 48:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:44 | |
2. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:57 | + 2:13 |
3. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:07 | + 3:23 |
4. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:24 | + 4:40 |
5. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:45 | + 6:01 |
6. | Tomíček Oldřich | TBM7903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:09 | + 7:25 |
7. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:20 | + 8:36 |
8. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:21 | + 8:37 |
9. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 55:56 | + 10:12 |
10. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 56:06 | + 10:22 |
11. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 60:16 | + 14:32 |
12. | Uchytil Tomáš | PZR7621 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 62:33 | + 16:49 |
13. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:41 | + 16:57 |
14. | Lasota Marek | 0070001 | C | 65:02 | + 19:18 | |
15. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:03 | + 19:19 |
16. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:29 | + 19:45 |
17. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 68:08 | + 22:24 |
18. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 70:10 | + 24:26 |
19. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:10 | + 26:26 |
20. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:31 | + 27:47 |
21. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:14 | + 29:30 |
22. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:33 | + 34:49 |
23. | Polách David | ZBM8003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:31 | + 38:47 |
24. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:12 | + 51:28 |
Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | C | SOB Olomouc | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 42:22 | |
2. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | 42:56 | + 0:34 |
3. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:35 | + 5:13 |
4. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | C | Matfyz Praha | 47:55 | + 5:33 |
5. | Kovačič Marek | OSN6600 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 49:04 | + 6:42 |
6. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:08 | + 6:46 |
7. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 51:49 | + 9:27 |
8. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 54:41 | + 12:19 |
9. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:49 | + 13:27 |
10. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:31 | + 18:09 |
11. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 61:33 | + 19:11 |
12. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 65:05 | + 22:43 |
13. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:19 | + 22:57 |
14. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 66:47 | + 24:25 |
15. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | C | OOB Třebíč | 67:23 | + 25:01 |
16. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 68:57 | + 26:35 |
17. | Pinkava Roman | JPV7606 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:35 | + 28:13 |
18. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 71:15 | + 28:53 |
19. | Sláma Jaroslav | OSN6901 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 79:37 | + 37:15 |
20. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 80:24 | + 38:02 |
21. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:54 | + 44:32 |
22. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 94:30 | + 52:08 |
Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | C | OK Jihlava | 33:21 | |
2. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:59 | + 0:38 |
3. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | C | OK Jihlava | 36:04 | + 2:43 |
4. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:54 | + 4:33 |
5. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:28 | + 5:07 |
6. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | C | SKP České Budějovice | 39:40 | + 6:19 |
7. | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | C | OOB Třebíč | 40:20 | + 6:59 |
8. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 41:09 | + 7:48 |
9. | Hruška Jiří | OSN5501 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 41:44 | + 8:23 |
10. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:24 | + 10:03 |
11. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:11 | + 10:50 |
12. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 44:48 | + 11:27 |
13. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | C | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 46:16 | + 12:55 |
14. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:54 | + 13:33 |
15. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0160001 | C | 48:38 | + 15:17 | |
16. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:35 | + 16:14 |
17. | Cigoš Pavel | 0260001 | C | 56:09 | + 22:48 | |
18. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:54 | + 25:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 39:12 | |
2. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:00 | + 2:48 |
3. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:29 | + 6:17 |
4. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:48 | + 10:36 |
Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauermanová Eva | SJI1353 | C | OK Jihlava | 18:39 | |
2. | Fučíková Ema | VBM1151 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:04 | + 0:25 |
3. | Krejčiříková Kamila | BBM1550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 23:34 | + 4:55 |
4. | Otoupalíková Štěpánka | C | 23:47 | + 5:08 | ||
5. | Vrbková Mariana | RBK1352 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:56 | + 5:17 |
6. | Račanská Josefína | UBM1651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 23:59 | + 5:20 |
7. | Lauerman Jan | SJI1515 | C | OK Jihlava | 24:31 | + 5:52 |
8. | Hübnerová Johana | CTB1551 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 26:54 | + 8:15 |
9. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | C | KOB START Blansko | 27:57 | + 9:18 |
10. | Malínský Štěpán | C | 28:05 | + 9:26 | ||
11. | Čechová Adéla | VBM1351 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:24 | + 9:45 |
12. | Kasal Kvido | C | 28:46 | + 10:07 | ||
13. | Marván Tomáš | C | 30:30 | + 11:51 | ||
14. | Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:15 | + 12:36 |
15. | Králová Emilie | PBM1155 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 32:38 | + 13:59 |
15. | Stene Selma Vilemína | 0270001 | C | 32:38 | + 13:59 | |
17. | Korecký Marek | CHT1701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 34:48 | + 16:09 |
18. | Korecký Radan | CHT1401 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 34:49 | + 16:10 |
19. | Halíková Sára | C | 38:49 | + 20:10 | ||
20. | Meissner Otto | ZBM1501 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:55 | + 20:16 |
21. | Lejsek Mikuláš | C | 42:09 | + 23:30 | ||
22. | Chromá Klára | TBM1991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:35 | + 24:56 |
23. | Polášková Anna | C | 50:07 | + 31:28 | ||
Jirků Tereza | C | DISK | ||||
Chromý Filip | TBM1616 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Kulichová Anna | 0120001 | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kresta Aleš | 0190001 | C | 28:49 | ||
2. | Sedláček Petr | 0180002 | C | 28:56 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Polášková Kristýna | C | 35:50 | + 7:01 | ||
4. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:13 | + 11:24 |
5. | Kurečková Dana | 0210001 | C | 43:07 | + 14:18 | |
6. | Vrbka Michal | 0230001 | C | 44:51 | + 16:02 | |
7. | Chmelařová Blanka | 0030001 | C | 47:28 | + 18:39 | |
8. | Jordanová Blanka | 0130001 | C | 54:40 | + 25:51 | |
9. | Robotková Naďa | PBM7950 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 60:38 | + 31:49 |
10. | Krestová Alena | 0190002 | C | 87:39 | + 58:50 | |
Sedláčková Alžběta | 0180001 | C | DISK |