Organiser:
ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
Used map:
Jablonský les, M 1:10 000, E = 5m, stav jaro 2017
Director:
Fikejs Vladimír - R3
Course setter:
Nožka Radek - R3
D10N
3.40 km, 35 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
1 |
Říhová Eliška |
SRK0952 |
2091524 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
2 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
3 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:10:00 |
10 |
4 |
Brychtová Karolína |
LPU1158 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
5 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:16:00 |
16 |
6 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
7 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
2104605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
8 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
9 |
Nožičková Lea |
LPU0753 |
9314 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
10 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
11 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:34:00 |
34 |
12 |
Schwengerová Anna |
SRK0851 |
2091524 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
13 |
Šnokhousová Johanka |
SJC0851 |
4288 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
14 |
Valentová Kateřina |
LPU0852 |
51107 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
15 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
16 |
Stará Magdalena |
LPU0755 |
224865 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
17 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
2102076 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
18 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
58 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10C
2.40 km, 30 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
21 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:04:00 |
04 |
22 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
23 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
24 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
25 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:16:00 |
16 |
26 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
27 |
Pešanová Emma |
LTU0850 |
2057585 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
28 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
29 |
Faltejsková Laura |
16D |
7708877 |
|
SV Mietraching |
10:28:00 |
28 |
30 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
31 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:34:00 |
34 |
32 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
2102075 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
33 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:40:00 |
40 |
34 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
2075619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
35 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
36 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
37 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
38 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
58 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12C
2.60 km, 45 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
41 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:04:00 |
04 |
42 |
Hovadová Iveta |
ZAM0552 |
416281 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:07:00 |
07 |
43 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
44 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
45 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
46 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
47 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
48 |
Hammová Linda |
KOR0650 |
7207778 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
49 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
50 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
51 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
425542 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:34:00 |
34 |
52 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:37:00 |
37 |
53 |
Cachová Mirka |
LPU0555 |
2085617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
54 |
Pešanová Valerie |
LTU0650 |
405972 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
55 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
56 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
57 |
Kuczerová Tereza |
PHK0551 |
2085657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
58 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
59 |
Rychterová Lucie |
PHK0557 |
2102557 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
60 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
2114997 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:01:00 |
61 |
61 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
LPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
62 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
63 |
Trlidová Agáta |
LPU0554 |
7200908 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
64 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
65 |
Kučerová Amálie Evelína |
PHK0651 |
9424 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
66 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
67 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
68 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:25:00 |
85 |
69 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
70 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
2102084 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:31:00 |
91 |
71 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
9423 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12D
2.40 km, 40 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
76 |
Balcarová Marie |
CHC0657 |
232919 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
77 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
78 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
79 |
Morávková Alžběta |
SHK0653 |
51488 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
80 |
Matušincová Anna |
PHK0561 |
2102541 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
81 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
82 |
Hylmarová Zuzana |
ZAM0553 |
416295 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:23:00 |
23 |
83 |
Šafrová Lenka |
CHC0654 |
232920 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
84 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
85 |
Šumberová Johana |
PHK0565 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
86 |
Dvořáková Anežka |
LPU0556 |
2075617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
87 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
88 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
89 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
90 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:47:00 |
47 |
91 |
Barcalová Iva |
CHC0655 |
232903 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
92 |
Kazmierczak Amelia |
31P |
2016209 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
10:53:00 |
53 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
56 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:02:00 |
62 |
96 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
D14C
3.10 km, 95 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
97 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
98 |
Junková Anna |
LTU0453 |
2057581 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
99 |
Kroniková Sylvie |
SHK0450 |
2025341 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
100 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:14:00 |
14 |
101 |
Kociánová Hana |
SHK0453 |
9837 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
102 |
Kynčlová Jiřina |
JIL0354 |
2078453 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
103 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
104 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
105 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
2102073 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
106 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
107 |
Pinke Veronika |
LPU0361 |
2085649 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
108 |
Suková Majka |
LTU0450 |
2057591 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
109 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
110 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
405971 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
111 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
112 |
Kuříková Zuzana |
JIL0353 |
2078457 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
113 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
7208094 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
114 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
115 |
Kadavá Pavlína |
JIL0355 |
425528 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
116 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:02:00 |
62 |
117 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
2096143 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
118 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
119 |
Morávková Barbora |
SHK0352 |
2111601 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
120 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
121 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
53164 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
122 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
2025372 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
123 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
362000 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
124 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
219207 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
125 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
2078470 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
126 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:32:00 |
92 |
127 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
104 |
131 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14D
2.50 km, 85 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
61 |
132 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
64 |
133 |
Dobros Aleksandra |
31P |
553480 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
11:07:00 |
67 |
134 |
Chrbolková Klára |
LPU0454 |
9304 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
135 |
Przygoda Klaudia |
31P |
895239 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
11:13:00 |
73 |
136 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
137 |
Zajícová Radomíra |
LPU0453 |
2085592 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
138 |
Pluta Aleksandra |
31P |
9102674 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
11:22:00 |
82 |
139 |
Cibulková Veronika |
LPU0355 |
2032160 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
140 |
Houdová Adéla |
JIL0356 |
426349 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
141 |
Tomášová Adéla |
CHC0351 |
9559 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:31:00 |
91 |
142 |
Adamovská Kateřina |
VAM0350 |
438605 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:34:00 |
94 |
143 |
Suchomelová Josefína |
ZAM0451 |
2053564 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:37:00 |
97 |
144 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
145 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16C
3.80 km, 105 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:58:00 |
58 |
146 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
147 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
148 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
149 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:10:00 |
70 |
150 |
Mikysková Doubravka |
ZAM0251 |
9285 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:13:00 |
73 |
151 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:16:00 |
76 |
152 |
Zářecká Linda |
KOR0250 |
2095939 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
153 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
2082909 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
154 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
155 |
Víchová Magdalena |
CHC0153 |
232909 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:28:00 |
88 |
156 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:31:00 |
91 |
157 |
Bílková Pavlína |
ZAM0252 |
9032 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:34:00 |
94 |
158 |
Meierová Bára |
BRU0251 |
2032385 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:37:00 |
97 |
159 |
Kovářová Jana |
CET0251 |
1398986 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:40:00 |
100 |
160 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
161 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:46:00 |
106 |
162 |
Niezgodka Dominika |
31P |
9102635 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
11:49:00 |
109 |
163 |
Becmer Aleksandra |
17P0250 |
889180 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:52:00 |
112 |
164 |
Machová Viktorie |
PHK0252 |
2070820 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
115 |
165 |
Ciura Aleksandra |
17P0151 |
504042 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:58:00 |
118 |
166 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
167 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
124 |
168 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18C
4.20 km, 145 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:26:00 |
86 |
169 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:30:00 |
90 |
170 |
Šimková Klára |
CHC0054 |
232905 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:34:00 |
94 |
171 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:38:00 |
98 |
172 |
Mądra Magdalena |
17P9950 |
889181 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:42:00 |
102 |
173 |
Ciesiółka Katarzyna |
KUO0051 |
9201008 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:46:00 |
106 |
174 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
175 |
Cych Agnieszka |
PHK9966 |
889175 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:54:00 |
114 |
176 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:58:00 |
118 |
177 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
122 |
178 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21C
4.70 km, 165 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
179 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
1398689 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
180 |
Pilíková Veronika |
CET8152 |
436953 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:09:00 |
09 |
181 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
1008173 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
182 |
Píšová Monika |
NPA8151 |
7201810 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:17:00 |
17 |
183 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
184 |
Andršová Jana |
SRK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
185 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
1398998 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
186 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
1008174 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
187 |
Mądra Paulina |
CHC9854 |
7203699 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
188 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
189 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
190 |
Jebavá Lucie |
VRL9254 |
331285 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
191 |
Záveská Anna |
DOB8851 |
49612 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:53:00 |
53 |
192 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
995857 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
193 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
194 |
Kulhavá Šárka |
LPU9357 |
219279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
195 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
682690 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:09:00 |
69 |
196 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8852 |
9355 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
197 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
7204993 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
198 |
Kostrzewska Justyna |
CHC9853 |
7203700 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:21:00 |
81 |
199 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK9351 |
9536 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:25:00 |
85 |
200 |
Fátorová Barbora |
DOB7878 |
681856 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:29:00 |
89 |
201 |
Matoušová Kateřina |
VRL9955 |
2032127 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
202 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
7207347 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
203 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21D
3.40 km, 115 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:04:00 |
64 |
204 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
835307 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
205 |
Vrbatová Petra |
HOS8551 |
331151 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
11:12:00 |
72 |
206 |
Nymsová Marie |
TYN8651 |
9746 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:16:00 |
76 |
207 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
208 |
Kodytková Iva |
VAM7751 |
9677 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:24:00 |
84 |
209 |
Koutná Kateřina |
PHK9351 |
410800 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
210 |
Rochlová Kateřina |
SRK8751 |
682628 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:32:00 |
92 |
211 |
Drahorádová Lenka |
LPU8660 |
9254 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
212 |
Bašová Hana |
PHK8556 |
49630 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
213 |
Hostinská Jana |
VAM8451 |
9792 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:44:00 |
104 |
214 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
215 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:52:00 |
112 |
216 |
Sojková Petra |
ALB8950 |
7215 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:56:00 |
116 |
217 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
120 |
218 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
124 |
219 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35C
4.20 km, 145 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
220 |
Kutlvašrová Vladimíra |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:03:00 |
03 |
221 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
222 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
223 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
224 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
225 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515173 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:13:00 |
13 |
226 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
227 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:17:00 |
17 |
228 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
229 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
9977 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
230 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
231 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
9940 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
25 |
232 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
233 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9101115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
234 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:31:00 |
31 |
235 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:33:00 |
33 |
236 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
2025366 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
237 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
238 |
Sršňová Kateřina |
VAM8150 |
9600 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
239 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
240 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
241 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
242 |
Kunartová Lenka |
PHK7852 |
9408 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
243 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
9676 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
244 |
Kopecká Marcela |
PHK6852 |
9494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
245 |
Valentová Zuzana |
LPU7853 |
2025339 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
246 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
247 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
339546 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:57:00 |
57 |
248 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
249 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
250 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
251 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
252 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
67 |
253 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35D
3.20 km, 110 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
254 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:03:00 |
03 |
255 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
256 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
257 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
258 |
Moskvová Jitka |
ZLH7551 |
361979 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:11:00 |
11 |
259 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
260 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
261 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
262 |
Zářecká Vendula |
KOR8150 |
2095949 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:19:00 |
19 |
263 |
Koblicová Milena |
VAM7651 |
9483 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:21:00 |
21 |
264 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:23:00 |
23 |
265 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
9680 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
266 |
Tomášová Petra |
CHC7351 |
9574 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
267 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
268 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
269 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:33:00 |
33 |
270 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 |
35 |
271 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:37:00 |
37 |
272 |
Krunčíková Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
273 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
274 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
275 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
276 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
277 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
278 |
Faltejsková Jana |
16D |
2086560 |
|
SV Mietraching |
10:51:00 |
51 |
279 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
280 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
281 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
282 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
283 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
284 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
63 |
285 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2061852 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
286 |
Mádlová Denisa |
BRU7550 |
425507 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
287 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
52892 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
288 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
289 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
290 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:15:00 |
75 |
291 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
292 |
Stryková Kateřina |
LPU7855 |
232606 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
293 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:21:00 |
81 |
294 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
295 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
85 |
296 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
297 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
298 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
LPU7559 |
2108891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D45C
3.60 km, 120 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
61 |
299 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
300 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
9336 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
301 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
51776 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
302 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
981805 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:13:00 |
73 |
303 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:16:00 |
76 |
304 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
305 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
306 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
307 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:28:00 |
88 |
308 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
309 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
310 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
311 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
312 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
313 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
314 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:49:00 |
109 |
315 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:52:00 |
112 |
316 |
Holečková Lenka |
UOL6750 |
301560 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:55:00 |
115 |
317 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:58:00 |
118 |
318 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
319 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
124 |
320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45D
3.10 km, 95 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
321 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
322 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
416345 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:09:00 |
09 |
323 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
324 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
325 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
9442 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
326 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
327 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8980 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
328 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
329 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
330 |
Balcarová Eva |
PHK5952 |
301691 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
331 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
332 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
9918 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
39 |
333 |
Kolářová Andrea |
BRU7151 |
425506 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
334 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
335 |
Frömmelová Dana |
BRU7251 |
887923 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
336 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
337 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
338 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
339 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
340 |
Krunková Bohuslava |
SNA7053 |
416262 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:03:00 |
63 |
341 |
Bernartová Ivana |
SHK6552 |
410771 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
342 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:09:00 |
69 |
343 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:12:00 |
72 |
344 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:15:00 |
75 |
345 |
Bürgerová Kateřina |
LPU6755 |
2053558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
346 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
347 |
Weisbauerová Blanka |
LPU6351 |
9251 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
348 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
349 |
Kosová Leona |
LPU7153 |
416272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
350 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:33:00 |
93 |
351 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:36:00 |
96 |
352 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
353 |
Remešová Alena |
DOB6150 |
7249 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:42:00 |
102 |
354 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
49868 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
355 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:48:00 |
108 |
356 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
357 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
358 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55C
3.00 km, 105 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
359 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:08:00 |
08 |
360 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
361 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:16:00 |
16 |
362 |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
9371 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
363 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
364 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
365 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
366 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:36:00 |
36 |
367 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
9290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
368 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
369 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:48:00 |
48 |
370 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
371 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
372 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
373 |
Panchártková Jitka |
PHK5951 |
253368 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
374 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
375 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
376 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
377 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65C
2.30 km, 50 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:35:00 |
95 |
378 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
405955 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
379 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
380 |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
9539 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:44:00 |
104 |
381 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
382 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10N
3.20 km, 35 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
383 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
384 |
Šafr Vít |
CHC0901 |
9546 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:09:00 |
09 |
385 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
9324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
386 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
331576 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
387 |
Brychta František |
LPU0904 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
388 |
Fibír Jakub |
FSP0900 |
2081385 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:21:00 |
21 |
389 |
Pachel Jiří |
ZAM0801 |
2053566 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:24:00 |
24 |
390 |
Schejbal Filip |
LPU0711 |
2103276 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
391 |
Langr Matyáš |
KOR0800 |
2095940 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
392 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
331276 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
393 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
394 |
Schejbal Matyáš |
LPU0710 |
2108905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
395 |
Vanický Viktor |
KOR0803 |
2112778 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
396 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
7753 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
397 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 |
48 |
398 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
251023 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:51:00 |
51 |
399 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
400 |
Příkazský Josef |
PHK0800 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
401 |
Šimon Jakub |
SRK0703 |
9500 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
60 |
402 |
Kadaník Petr |
LPU0802 |
9820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
403 |
Mádle Ondřej |
BRU0701 |
2032375 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
404 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
405 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
406 |
Lánský Alexandr |
SRK0802 |
416342 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
407 |
Matys Eduard |
SHK0902 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
408 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:21:00 |
81 |
409 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
410 |
Cach Jan |
LPU0805 |
2088214 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
411 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
9914 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:30:00 |
90 |
412 |
Matušinec Jakub |
PHK0802 |
2103293 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
413 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
414 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
415 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10C
2.40 km, 30 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
416 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
417 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
418 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
232607 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
419 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
420 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
421 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:20:00 |
20 |
422 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:23:00 |
23 |
423 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
424 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
425 |
Moskva Vojtěch |
ZLH0802 |
416097 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:32:00 |
32 |
426 |
Zídek Filip |
PHK0706 |
2102704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
427 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
428 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
429 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
2115000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
430 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
431 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
9710 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:50:00 |
50 |
432 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:53:00 |
53 |
433 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
416292 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
434 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
435 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
9951 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
62 |
436 |
Vondra Matěj |
LTU0702 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
437 |
Marek Bořivoj |
KOR0701 |
2051501 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
438 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
425561 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
439 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
440 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
441 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12C
2.70 km, 45 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
442 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
443 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
444 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
445 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:14:00 |
14 |
446 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
447 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
448 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
449 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
450 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
451 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
452 |
Vodička Igor |
UOL0502 |
7200909 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:35:00 |
35 |
453 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
2102080 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
454 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
455 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
2056294 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
456 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
457 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
458 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
425588 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:53:00 |
53 |
459 |
Lounek Vít |
KOR0601 |
2112771 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
460 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
461 |
Kovář Radim |
CET0501 |
2056307 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:02:00 |
62 |
462 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
463 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
2060236 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:08:00 |
68 |
464 |
Hiller Vojtěch |
ZAM0501 |
9029 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:11:00 |
71 |
465 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
9702 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:14:00 |
74 |
466 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
467 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:20:00 |
80 |
468 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
2035729 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
469 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
470 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
471 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
472 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12D
2.50 km, 40 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
473 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
474 |
Jirout Jan |
CHC0601 |
232912 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:09:00 |
09 |
475 |
Adamec Matěj |
ZAM0603 |
9040 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
476 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2078477 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
477 |
Vicenec Martin |
ZAM0601 |
1398978 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:18:00 |
18 |
478 |
Starý Martin |
LPU0503 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
479 |
Kočí Miroslav |
SHK0601 |
2088152 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
480 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
481 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:30:00 |
30 |
482 |
Matys Richard |
SHK0602 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
483 |
Zemánek Adam |
SRK0502 |
425553 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:36:00 |
36 |
484 |
Munzar Jakub |
LPU0606 |
436951 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
485 |
Szczesny Michal |
31P |
2037841 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
10:42:00 |
42 |
486 |
Dvořák Vojtěch |
LPU0506 |
2075618 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
487 |
Kaczocha Mikolaj |
31P |
2037825 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
10:48:00 |
48 |
488 |
Lesák Lukáš |
ZAM0502 |
426332 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:51:00 |
51 |
489 |
Meier Jakub |
BRU0501 |
2032388 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
490 |
Bečka Bartoloměj |
ZAM0503 |
2096135 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
491 |
Jiřička Martin |
STH0503 |
2008986 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
492 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:03:00 |
63 |
493 |
Faltejsek Tobias |
16D |
2088820 |
|
SV Mietraching |
11:06:00 |
66 |
494 |
Fajfr Marek |
ZAM0602 |
9036 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:09:00 |
69 |
495 |
Černý Jáchym |
SHK0604 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
496 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
497 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
498 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:21:00 |
81 |
499 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14C
3.50 km, 100 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
500 |
Vitvar Radim |
SJC0404 |
2080982 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:04:00 |
04 |
501 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:07:00 |
07 |
502 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
9201683 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
503 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
504 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
505 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:19:00 |
19 |
506 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
2070815 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
507 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
25 |
508 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
509 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:31:00 |
31 |
510 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9560 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
511 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
7200595 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
512 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:40:00 |
40 |
513 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
514 |
Kolátor Vojtěch |
HOR0402 |
2049536 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
515 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
516 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
517 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
2073723 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
518 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
9693 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:58:00 |
58 |
519 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
520 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
232602 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
521 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
522 |
Šípek Stanislav |
SRK0304 |
2027201 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:10:00 |
70 |
523 |
Juška Jiří |
LPU0304 |
2045238 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
524 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
525 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
526 |
Tměj Adam |
SJC0407 |
2114995 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
527 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
528 |
Malý Evžen ml. |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
529 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
530 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
2102074 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
531 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
532 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:40:00 |
100 |
533 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
534 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:46:00 |
106 |
535 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
9688 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:49:00 |
109 |
536 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:52:00 |
112 |
537 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
538 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
118 |
539 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
540 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14D
3.00 km, 85 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
65 |
541 |
Mádle Kryštof |
BRU0400 |
2011798 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
542 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2087702 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
543 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
544 |
Kaška Jan |
ZAM0301 |
2053567 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:17:00 |
77 |
545 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:20:00 |
80 |
546 |
Ešpandr Matěj |
SRK0305 |
2027216 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:23:00 |
83 |
547 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
548 |
Beneš Robin |
KOR0301 |
2067958 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
549 |
Viktorin Martin |
CHC0403 |
232911 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:32:00 |
92 |
550 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
551 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:38:00 |
98 |
552 |
Pinke Tomáš |
LPU0311 |
2085651 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
553 |
Mühlbach Ivo |
STH0401 |
425575 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:44:00 |
104 |
554 |
Tobolka Jiří |
HOR0403 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
555 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
LPU0408 |
2096141 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
556 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
557 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
558 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16C
4.20 km, 165 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:54:00 |
54 |
559 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
560 |
Jošt Jakub |
LPU0213 |
2108919 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
561 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
562 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
2049513 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
563 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:04:00 |
64 |
564 |
Jirout Matěj |
CHC0201 |
9569 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:06:00 |
66 |
565 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
566 |
Zurkiewicz Krzysztof |
31P |
2016205 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
11:10:00 |
70 |
567 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
568 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
569 |
Paleček Ondřej |
SRK0103 |
682693 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
570 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
571 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:20:00 |
80 |
572 |
Kučera Jan |
PHK0100 |
336757 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
573 |
Mejsnar Jaroslav |
VRL0202 |
7260006 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:24:00 |
84 |
574 |
Kovář Lukáš |
CET0102 |
2035730 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:26:00 |
86 |
575 |
Bárta Šimon |
PHK0202 |
9428 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
576 |
Školník Eduard |
BRU0103 |
2011796 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
577 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:32:00 |
92 |
578 |
Krsek Šimon |
ZAM0204 |
2075607 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:34:00 |
94 |
579 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
580 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:38:00 |
98 |
581 |
Vaňura Vít |
HOR0203 |
4768 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
582 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:42:00 |
102 |
583 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:44:00 |
104 |
584 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
585 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
108 |
586 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR0201 |
2095969 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:50:00 |
110 |
587 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:52:00 |
112 |
588 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
589 |
Michalak Hubert |
31P |
2037831 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
11:56:00 |
116 |
590 |
Kynčl Vojtěch |
JIL0101 |
232622 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:58:00 |
118 |
591 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
120 |
592 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
122 |
593 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
124 |
594 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18C
5.10 km, 195 m, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:15:00 |
75 |
595 |
Kučera Kryšpín |
PHK9900 |
2075657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
596 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
597 |
Czapliński Jakub |
CHC0003 |
1401455 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:27:00 |
87 |
598 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:31:00 |
91 |
599 |
Rosłaniec Mateusz |
CHC0002 |
895003 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:35:00 |
95 |
600 |
Nejman Marek |
PHK0002 |
2113092 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
601 |
Krawczyński Mikołaj |
CHC0001 |
504029 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:43:00 |
103 |
602 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
603 |
Bürger Matěj |
LPU0009 |
2032196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 |
111 |
604 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:55:00 |
115 |
605 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
2025365 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:59:00 |
119 |
606 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
123 |
607 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
6.20 km, 230 m, 22 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
608 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:03:00 |
03 |
609 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:05:00 |
05 |
610 |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
515067 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:07:00 |
07 |
611 |
Karkoš Petr |
XCR7300 |
0 |
C |
MTB Chrudim, z.s. |
10:09:00 |
09 |
612 |
Kučera Tomáš |
STH9402 |
410774 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:11:00 |
11 |
613 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
9140 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
614 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
2025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
615 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
616 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
9189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
617 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
618 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
619 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
1080493 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
620 |
Růžička Adam |
PHK9704 |
682082 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
621 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
2027232 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:29:00 |
29 |
622 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
623 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
624 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
7208 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 |
35 |
625 |
Andrš Jiří |
VAM8601 |
7260010 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:37:00 |
37 |
626 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
627 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
2025344 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:41:00 |
41 |
628 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
629 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
7758623 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:45:00 |
45 |
630 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
631 |
Nývlt Petr |
DKP8004 |
1207404 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:49:00 |
49 |
632 |
Majasow Kostiantyn |
17P8300 |
502257 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
10:51:00 |
51 |
633 |
Funda Jan |
SHK9103 |
9843 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
634 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
886290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
635 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
2053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:57:00 |
57 |
636 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
7207364 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
637 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:01:00 |
61 |
638 |
Míča Tomáš |
LPU9707 |
2032186 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
639 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:05:00 |
65 |
640 |
Kříž Libor |
LPU7804 |
7807223 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
641 |
Bartoň Zdeněk |
NPA8301 |
2073743 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:09:00 |
69 |
642 |
Černý Vojtěch |
JIL9006 |
9091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
643 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
LPU9702 |
9308 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
644 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
886259 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
645 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
646 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
647 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
11:21:00 |
81 |
648 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
2051509 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
649 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
7201198 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
650 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
9410 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
651 |
Pýcha Lukáš |
SNA8402 |
9617 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:29:00 |
89 |
652 |
Krmaš Václav |
SRK8001 |
9521 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:31:00 |
91 |
653 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
654 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
7207362 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
655 |
Pešan Jan |
LTU7400 |
2102556 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:37:00 |
97 |
656 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
11:39:00 |
99 |
657 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
658 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
515487 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
659 |
Kalenský Aleš |
STH9801 |
331426 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:45:00 |
105 |
660 |
Faltejsek Jan |
PHK9802 |
9464 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
661 |
Pokorný David |
SRK9701 |
9814 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:49:00 |
109 |
662 |
Lazák Tomáš |
LTU9102 |
515479 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:51:00 |
111 |
663 |
Moskva Roman |
ZLH7501 |
7506161 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:53:00 |
113 |
664 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
9626 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:55:00 |
115 |
665 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
117 |
666 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
7207366 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:59:00 |
119 |
667 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
668 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
123 |
669 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21D
3.90 km, 130 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:55:00 |
55 |
670 |
Růžička Daniel |
KOR9000 |
2095932 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
671 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
672 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
DOB8844 |
301623 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:07:00 |
67 |
673 |
Vyskočil Štěpán |
VAM9701 |
438629 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:11:00 |
71 |
674 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:15:00 |
75 |
675 |
Novotný Radek |
SRK9101 |
9591 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
676 |
Fleischmann Aleš |
1JC8900 |
2091560 |
|
Klub přátel kofoly |
11:23:00 |
83 |
677 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
678 |
Garstka Jakub |
31P |
9102634 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
11:31:00 |
91 |
679 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
680 |
Sojka Lukáš |
ALB8500 |
7218 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:39:00 |
99 |
681 |
Pinkas Jan |
ZAM9606 |
2075607 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:43:00 |
103 |
682 |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
9283 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
683 |
Moravec Filip |
KUN8801 |
2103274 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:51:00 |
111 |
684 |
Seidl Jakub |
LPU9104 |
9865 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:55:00 |
115 |
685 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
119 |
686 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
123 |
687 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35C
5.10 km, 195 m, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
688 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
1700083 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:04:00 |
04 |
689 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:06:00 |
06 |
690 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
691 |
Vrbata Alan |
HOS7801 |
9762 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:10:00 |
10 |
692 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
693 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
301106 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:14:00 |
14 |
694 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
695 |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
8629813 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
696 |
Školník Jan |
BRU7301 |
2011799 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
697 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
698 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
699 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
700 |
Bláha Jan |
SHK8215 |
9145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
701 |
Cych Piotr |
33P6800 |
1010100 |
|
Echo Twardogóra |
10:30:00 |
30 |
702 |
Gmur Karol |
17P7600 |
7204930 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
10:32:00 |
32 |
703 |
Možný Stanislav |
PVP7700 |
2115730 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
10:34:00 |
34 |
704 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
705 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
9282 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
706 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
9101116 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
707 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
708 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
709 |
Kolář Zdeněk |
BRU7101 |
425502 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
710 |
Zídek Jan |
PHK7303 |
2102685 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
711 |
Kolář Viktor |
HOR7300 |
2049537 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
712 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
713 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
714 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
715 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
58 |
716 |
Volák Pavel |
BRU7001 |
2032382 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
717 |
Koblic Jan |
VAM7601 |
2032163 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:02:00 |
62 |
718 |
Ježek Zdenek |
JIL7301 |
2075668 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
719 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
720 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:08:00 |
68 |
721 |
Lán Filip |
SHK8003 |
2049544 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
722 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
723 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
724 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
828384 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
725 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
H35D
3.50 km, 190 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
06 |
726 |
Betlach Michal |
CET7801 |
2058466 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:09:00 |
09 |
727 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
728 |
Kadrman Jiří |
CET7301 |
2801039 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:15:00 |
15 |
729 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
730 |
Šafr Jiří |
CHC7706 |
9564 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
731 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
732 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
733 |
Šeps Jiří |
SRK7504 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:30:00 |
30 |
734 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
735 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
2800295 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:36:00 |
36 |
736 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
737 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:42:00 |
42 |
738 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
739 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
253351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
740 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
232913 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
741 |
Marek Robert |
KOR7700 |
2051472 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:54:00 |
54 |
742 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
743 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
744 |
Mádle Miroslav |
BRU7600 |
2032374 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
745 |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
2025375 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
746 |
Zemánek Miroslav |
SRK7401 |
2027222 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
747 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
748 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
749 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
750 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
751 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
752 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
753 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:30:00 |
90 |
754 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
755 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
96 |
756 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:39:00 |
99 |
757 |
Śafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:42:00 |
102 |
758 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:45:00 |
105 |
759 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
760 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
761 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
762 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
763 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45C
4.30 km, 150 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:46:00 |
46 |
764 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
765 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
766 |
Hanuš Karel |
HOS6701 |
9754 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:52:00 |
52 |
767 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
768 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
769 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:58:00 |
58 |
770 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
771 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
772 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
416282 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
773 |
Dvořák Luboš |
LPU6801 |
9232 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
774 |
Půlpán Roman |
CHC6501 |
9561 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:08:00 |
68 |
775 |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
2112740 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
776 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
777 |
Becmer Dariusz |
17P7101 |
981645 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:14:00 |
74 |
778 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
779 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
2085656 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
780 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
781 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9552 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:22:00 |
82 |
782 |
Kamenický Jan |
PHK6601 |
232255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
783 |
Killar Marek |
LTU6801 |
301646 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
784 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
785 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
786 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
787 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
788 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
789 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45D
3.40 km, 125 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:17:00 |
17 |
790 |
Holubář David |
KUO7101 |
2060252 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:20:00 |
20 |
791 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
792 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
793 |
Ježek Jiří |
PHK6201 |
9839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
794 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
795 |
Jelínek Roman |
CHC6301 |
361956 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
796 |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
7203333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
797 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
798 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
799 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:47:00 |
47 |
800 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
801 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:53:00 |
53 |
802 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
9373 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
803 |
Novák Jiří |
VAM6301 |
9790 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:59:00 |
59 |
804 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
9916 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
62 |
805 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9562 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
806 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:08:00 |
68 |
807 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
808 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:14:00 |
74 |
809 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:17:00 |
77 |
810 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
811 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:23:00 |
83 |
812 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
813 |
Frömmel Miroslav |
BRU6902 |
2033633 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
814 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:32:00 |
92 |
815 |
Beseda Pavel |
CHT6910 |
51777 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:35:00 |
95 |
816 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
98 |
817 |
Šváb Pavel |
BRU6701 |
425509 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:41:00 |
101 |
818 |
Širůček Jaromír |
SHK6200 |
2085650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
819 |
Gernert Alan |
JIL7001 |
49414 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
820 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
821 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:53:00 |
113 |
822 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
823 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
119 |
824 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
122 |
825 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55C
3.50 km, 105 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:15:00 |
15 |
826 |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
9071 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
827 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
828 |
Kotlář Vladimír |
VAM5401 |
9667 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:24:00 |
24 |
829 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
830 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:30:00 |
30 |
831 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
9581 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:33:00 |
33 |
832 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
833 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
834 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
301183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
835 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:45:00 |
45 |
836 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
837 |
Tůma Miloš |
DOB5600 |
7243 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:51:00 |
51 |
838 |
Vlček Josef |
TYN5602 |
995828 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:54:00 |
54 |
839 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
840 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
841 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
842 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:06:00 |
66 |
843 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
844 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
845 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
846 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
847 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:21:00 |
81 |
848 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
849 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
9646 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:27:00 |
87 |
850 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
9571 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:30:00 |
90 |
851 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
9215 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
852 |
Guga Romuald |
17P5500 |
889177 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:36:00 |
96 |
853 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:39:00 |
99 |
854 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:42:00 |
102 |
855 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:45:00 |
105 |
856 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
857 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
858 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
859 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
860 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55D
3.10 km, 95 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
861 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
862 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
863 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
864 |
Doležal Petr |
TYN5401 |
995880 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
865 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
866 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
867 |
Pross Josef |
KOR6100 |
2109763 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
868 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
301633 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
869 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
LTU5801 |
9775 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
870 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
871 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
9354 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
872 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
873 |
Beňo Miroslav |
TYN5301 |
9731 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:54:00 |
54 |
874 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
875 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
876 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
877 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
878 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65C
3.20 km, 75 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
879 |
Sponar Jan |
TBM5004 |
53295 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:06:00 |
06 |
880 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
881 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
882 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:18:00 |
18 |
883 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:22:00 |
22 |
884 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
885 |
Stárek Jiří |
SRK5002 |
9818 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:30:00 |
30 |
886 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:34:00 |
34 |
887 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70C
2.30 km, 50 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
888 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
889 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
890 |
Jiran Václav |
PHK4701 |
301692 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
891 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
892 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
893 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
894 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:30:00 |
30 |
895 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
896 |
Wenke Josef |
SRK4703 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
897 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
42 |
898 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
3.20 km, 35 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
932 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
9478 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
941 |
Nymsa Matyáš |
TYN1300 |
9747 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
946 |
Nymsová Marie Ema |
TYN1350 |
995808 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
940 |
Horáková Eliška |
2UX1150 |
2099496 |
|
Horáková |
10:00:00 |
00 |
942 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
247250 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:00:00 |
00 |
943 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
934 |
Macháčková Kateřina |
CHC0951 |
9544 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
935 |
Macháček Vít |
CHC1201 |
9545 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
945 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
CHT1251 |
232884 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
947 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
944 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
963 |
Zikmundová Karla |
SHK0951 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
908 |
Hovorková Nikol |
LPU1353 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
913 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
907 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
909 |
Fukátková Ludmila |
LPU1053 |
52171 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
910 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
901 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
902 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
912 |
Kay Leila |
LPU1155 |
2103249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
914 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
911 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
931 |
Fukátko Václav |
LPU1302 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
951 |
Sobotková Klára |
SRK |
9499 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
948 |
Sobotka Alexander |
SRK |
425568 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
950 |
Marková Antonie |
KOR1351 |
2083388 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
960 |
Čížková Alena |
SHK0851 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
961 |
Marek Svatopluk |
KOR0901 |
2051520 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
952 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
9312 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
953 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
955 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
949 |
Tomášová Majda |
SRK |
0 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
954 |
Tomášová Petra |
SRK |
0 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
918 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
915 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
51781 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
917 |
Hrdý David |
PHK0702 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
927 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
928 |
Faltejsková Gerta |
16D |
9267 |
|
SV Mietraching |
10:00:00 |
00 |
919 |
Čiháková V. |
ZAM |
2103234 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
920 |
Čiháková Z. |
ZAM |
9039 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
922 |
Skopal Richard |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
916 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
921 |
Kvapilová Simona |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
930 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
2049546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
903 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
904 |
Stryková Johana |
LPU1151 |
9333 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
906 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
LPU1252 |
1234562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
900 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
905 |
Nožičková Ema |
LPU0953 |
9313 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
924 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
LPU |
2025371 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
929 |
Stehlík Martin |
LPU |
2103279 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
923 |
Valentová Veronika |
LPU1152 |
426315 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
925 |
Stryková Zuzana |
LPU1351 |
9298 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
926 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
51128 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
978 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
965 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
969 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
964 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
968 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
966 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
970 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
971 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
972 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
973 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
974 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
967 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
976 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
980 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
975 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
979 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
977 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
981 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
982 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
983 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
984 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
985 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
899 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
2099483 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
936 |
Bartošová Štěpánka |
HOR0850 |
2108890 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
937 |
Daněk Tomáš |
TYN0900 |
416296 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
939 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
933 |
Možný Šimon |
PVP0800 |
0 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
938 |
Šíma Antonín |
SRK1001 |
2080830 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
957 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
962 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
9142 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
956 |
Voborská Valerie |
SJC0852 |
2115013 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
958 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC |
2115009 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
959 |
Havelka Pepča |
SJC1000 |
9962 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
P
2.30 km, 40 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1029 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1031 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1033 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1038 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1037 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1030 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1032 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
995 |
Meierová Lenka |
BRU |
2011826 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1000 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU6506 |
8990 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1001 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
996 |
Příkazská Petra |
74C7600 |
2102589 |
|
NER |
10:00:00 |
00 |
997 |
Andělová Ivana |
LTU |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
994 |
Liška Martin |
LTU |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1028 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1027 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1020 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1025 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1024 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1026 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1019 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1035 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1034 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1036 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1021 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1023 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1022 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
998 |
Vodičková Veronika |
LPU0651 |
2025373 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1015 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1016 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1005 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
425579 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1012 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1017 |
Sojka Wiktoria |
31P |
2016208 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1018 |
Dobros Wiktoria |
31P |
2037839 |
|
UKS ARKADY Raszkow |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1006 |
Kašpar Michal |
TYN9502 |
49700 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1010 |
Kadrman Jakub |
CET0502 |
9723 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1007 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1008 |
Cejpková Lenka |
SRK7652 |
301107 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1003 |
Lounek Jaroslav |
KOR6901 |
2083387 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1004 |
Hammová Dita |
KOR7050 |
2087632 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1009 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
986 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
LPU |
2104609 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
987 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU |
9302 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
992 |
Munzar Martin |
LPU |
2104618 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
999 |
Šípková Petra |
LPU8058 |
2049514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
988 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
989 |
Stará Marta |
LPU7557 |
9348 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
993 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1013 |
Vondra Václav |
LTU6800 |
2057584 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1014 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
2102083 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1011 |
Vltavska Jana |
SJC |
2115008 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
990 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
991 |
Hlavničková Vendula |
LTU |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1002 |
Vondrová Denisa |
LTU7950 |
2103286 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
T
3.90 km, 130 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1058 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1060 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1062 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1044 |
Zelenková Lenka |
3IX6150 |
405951 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1043 |
Jireš František |
3IX5900 |
301639 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1059 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1055 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1057 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1056 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1061 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1054 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1053 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1049 |
Šafr Martin |
CHC5101 |
9565 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1052 |
Potočková Hana |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1051 |
Falta Radim |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1048 |
Pokorný Jan |
SRK6401 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1047 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
7233 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1046 |
Tomášová Marcela |
59Z6750 |
0 |
|
1UHR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1039 |
Prokeš Tomáš |
SHK7503 |
7204995 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1042 |
Růžička Karel |
NNN |
336724 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1045 |
Janoušek Michal |
NNN |
331131 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1050 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1041 |
Rohlenová Eva |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1040 |
Daněk Petr |
TYN7900 |
2111605 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |