Place:
sportovní zařízení obce Holovousy
Organiser:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice
Used map:
Hořický chlum 2, stav podzim 2017, 1:10 000, E=5m, rozměr mapy A4
Referee:
Vávra Martin - R3
Course setter:
Vávra Radek - R3
D10N
3.30 km, 65 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
1 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
9351 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
2 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
3 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
4 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:17:00 |
17 |
5 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
6 |
Landovská Anna |
SJC0951 |
0 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
25 |
7 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
8 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
9 |
Holohlavská Anna |
JIL0753 |
2096122 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
10 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
11 |
Schwengerová Anna |
SRK0851 |
2091522 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
12 |
Horklová Amálie |
LPU0958 |
2108902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
13 |
Horáková Karolína |
PHK0750 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
14 |
Vrbatová Karolína |
VRL0953 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
15 |
Šnokhousová Johanka |
SJC0851 |
4288 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:01:00 |
61 |
16 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
17 |
Jedličková Jana |
PHK0754 |
2115066 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
18 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2111661 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
19 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
51128 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
20 |
Říhová Eliška |
SRK0952 |
2091524 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:21:00 |
81 |
21 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
23 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
9211 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
24 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:37:00 |
97 |
25 |
Voborská Valerie |
SJC0852 |
2115013 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:41:00 |
101 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10C
2.40 km, 70 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
27 |
Janáčková Michaela |
LPU0759 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
28 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:08:00 |
08 |
29 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
2075619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
30 |
Ježková Barbora |
PHK0755 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
31 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
32 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
33 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:23:00 |
23 |
34 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
2104605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
35 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:29:00 |
29 |
36 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:32:00 |
32 |
37 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
38 |
Brdlíková Eliška |
VRL0753 |
2120624 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
39 |
Růžková Markéta |
LPU0758 |
2075646 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
40 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
41 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
42 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:50:00 |
50 |
43 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
44 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
45 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
46 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
47 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
48 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
49 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
2120662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
50 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
2070847 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
51 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:17:00 |
77 |
52 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:20:00 |
80 |
53 |
Klímová Anna |
JIL0752 |
425595 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
54 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
55 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
56 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
57 |
Pavlová Karolína |
STH0752 |
410777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:35:00 |
95 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
59 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
303925 |
C |
SK Studenec |
D12C
3.20 km, 85 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
60 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
61 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:09:00 |
09 |
62 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
63 |
Hammová Linda |
KOR0650 |
7207778 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
64 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:18:00 |
18 |
65 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
66 |
Rychterová Lucie |
PHK0557 |
2102557 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
67 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
68 |
Šumberová Johana |
PHK0565 |
3068 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
69 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
70 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:36:00 |
36 |
71 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
72 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
425542 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:42:00 |
42 |
73 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
74 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
75 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
76 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
2114997 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
77 |
Zurynková Ema |
PHK0655 |
2067340 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
78 |
Hovadová Iveta |
ZAM0552 |
416281 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:00:00 |
60 |
79 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
80 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:06:00 |
66 |
81 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
9423 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
82 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:12:00 |
72 |
83 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
84 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
85 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
86 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:24:00 |
84 |
87 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
88 |
Kuczerová Tereza |
PHK0551 |
2085657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
89 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
90 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
91 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
2102084 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:39:00 |
99 |
92 |
Bártová Alžběta |
LPU0551 |
2113389 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
93 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
94 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
97 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12D
2.40 km, 70 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
98 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
99 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
100 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:16:00 |
16 |
101 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
2045220 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
102 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
103 |
Holohlavská Ema |
JIL0652 |
2096121 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
104 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
2096132 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
105 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
106 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
2096245 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
40 |
107 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
2075647 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
108 |
Voláková Viktorie |
BRU0651 |
425514 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
109 |
Dvořáková Anežka |
LPU0556 |
2075617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14C
4.20 km, 105 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
111 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
112 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
2078470 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
113 |
Pinke Veronika |
LPU0361 |
2085649 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
114 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
115 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
362000 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
116 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:19:00 |
19 |
117 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
118 |
Kadavá Pavlína |
JIL0355 |
425528 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
119 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
2025372 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
120 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
121 |
Suchomelová Josefína |
ZAM0451 |
2053564 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:34:00 |
34 |
122 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
2102586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
123 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
7207036 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
124 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
53164 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
125 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
126 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
127 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
7210100 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
128 |
Houdová Adéla |
JIL0356 |
426349 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
129 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
2096143 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
130 |
Suková Majka |
LTU0450 |
2057591 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
131 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
7208094 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
132 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
133 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
7203463 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
134 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
135 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
136 |
Bergerová Veronika |
STH0355 |
2008991 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:19:00 |
79 |
137 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
138 |
Matoušová Gabriela |
VRL0352 |
2035739 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
139 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
140 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
141 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
143 |
Kynčlová Jiřina |
JIL0354 |
2078453 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
144 |
Mazurek Joanna |
CHC0350 |
889178 |
|
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:43:00 |
103 |
145 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
146 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14D
3.20 km, 90 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
147 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
148 |
Adamovská Kateřina |
VAM0350 |
438605 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:10:00 |
10 |
149 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:14:00 |
14 |
150 |
Tomášová Adéla |
CHC0351 |
9559 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
151 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
152 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
153 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
2102521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
154 |
Víchová Sára |
CHC0455 |
232910 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
155 |
Zajícová Radomíra |
LPU0453 |
2085592 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
156 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16C
5.20 km, 150 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:51:00 |
51 |
157 |
Víchová Magdalena |
CHC0153 |
232909 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:54:00 |
54 |
158 |
Brancuská Lenka |
LPU0159 |
2049518 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
159 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
515497 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
60 |
160 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
161 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
162 |
Kovářová Jana |
CET0251 |
1398986 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:09:00 |
69 |
163 |
Zářecká Linda |
KOR0250 |
2095939 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:12:00 |
72 |
164 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
7719774 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
165 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
166 |
Kubíčková Iva |
LPU0157 |
2091564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
167 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18C
5.90 km, 145 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
30 |
168 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
169 |
Hápová Petra |
PHK0051 |
2075681 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
170 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
171 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
172 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
7201779 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
173 |
Filipová Tereza |
LPU0050 |
2091516 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
174 |
Matoušová Kateřina |
VRL9955 |
2032127 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:51:00 |
51 |
175 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:54:00 |
54 |
176 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
897364 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
177 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
178 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
179 |
Stará Tereza |
VRL0051 |
426374 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
180 |
Boková Ivana |
ZAM9952 |
7210086 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:09:00 |
69 |
181 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
182 |
Mazurek Agnieszka |
CHC0150 |
7203696 |
|
K.O.B. Choceň |
D21C
7.30 km, 180 m, 23 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:45:00 |
45 |
183 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
184 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
2056287 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
185 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
7200367 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
54 |
186 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
187 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9674 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:00:00 |
60 |
188 |
Kulhavá Šárka |
LPU9357 |
219279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
189 |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:06:00 |
66 |
190 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
191 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:12:00 |
72 |
192 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
193 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
194 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
425544 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:21:00 |
81 |
195 |
Hančová Marie |
SNA8255 |
2085610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:24:00 |
84 |
196 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:27:00 |
87 |
197 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
198 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21D
5.20 km, 155 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:42:00 |
42 |
199 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
200 |
Málková Šárka |
8FX8350 |
2112761 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:50:00 |
50 |
201 |
Koutná Kateřina |
PHK9351 |
410800 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
202 |
Marešová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
405957 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
203 |
Hájková Daniela |
JIL9451 |
405969 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
204 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
205 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
206 |
Andělová Ivana |
LTU8550 |
2057592 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
207 |
Petrová Daniela |
LPU8454 |
998454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
208 |
Kodytková Iva |
VAM7751 |
9677 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:22:00 |
82 |
209 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
210 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
9000007 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D35C
6.20 km, 160 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
211 |
Sršňová Kateřina |
VAM8150 |
9600 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
212 |
Kutlvašrová Vladimíra |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:08:00 |
08 |
213 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
9977 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
11 |
214 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
215 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
216 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
7233 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:20:00 |
20 |
217 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:23:00 |
23 |
218 |
Kopecká Marcela |
PHK6852 |
9494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
219 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
220 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
221 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
2025366 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
222 |
Kunartová Lenka |
PHK7852 |
9408 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
223 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
224 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
225 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
339546 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:47:00 |
47 |
226 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
227 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
228 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
229 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
230 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
231 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
232 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
233 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:11:00 |
71 |
234 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
235 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
9676 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:17:00 |
77 |
236 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
237 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
9425 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
238 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9201377 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
239 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:29:00 |
89 |
240 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
241 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35D
4.30 km, 110 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
242 |
Kárníková Kamila |
LPU8153 |
2118499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
243 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
2056264 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
244 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:07:00 |
07 |
245 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:09:00 |
09 |
246 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
2096244 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:11:00 |
11 |
247 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
248 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
249 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
250 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
251 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:21:00 |
21 |
252 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:23:00 |
23 |
253 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
254 |
Chaloupková Lenka |
CHC6951 |
9542 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
255 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
256 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
257 |
Mádlová Denisa |
BRU7550 |
425507 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
258 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
2114994 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
259 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
260 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
261 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
262 |
Krunčíková Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
263 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
264 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
265 |
Matoušová Petra |
VRL7154 |
331359 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
266 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:51:00 |
51 |
267 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
268 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
269 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
270 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:59:00 |
59 |
271 |
Ježková Romana |
JIL7552 |
2075623 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
272 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
273 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:05:00 |
65 |
274 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
425562 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
275 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
276 |
Kubátová Dana |
VRL6851 |
8968 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
277 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
278 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
279 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:17:00 |
77 |
280 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
281 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
282 |
Rychterová Kateřina |
PHK7752 |
9409 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
283 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
284 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
285 |
Říhová Kateřina |
PHK8052 |
428295 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
286 |
Tichá Elena |
LPU8258 |
232605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
287 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
9680 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:33:00 |
93 |
288 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
289 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45C
4.30 km, 105 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
290 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
291 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
292 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
293 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
9336 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
294 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:22:00 |
22 |
295 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:26:00 |
26 |
296 |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
49890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
297 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
298 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
9908 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
299 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
300 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
301 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
302 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:54:00 |
54 |
303 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
304 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
305 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45D
3.70 km, 100 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
306 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
307 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8980 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:08:00 |
08 |
308 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
309 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
310 |
Remešová Alena |
DOB6150 |
7249 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:17:00 |
17 |
311 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:20:00 |
20 |
312 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:23:00 |
23 |
313 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
314 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:29:00 |
29 |
315 |
Záveská Anna |
CET6450 |
331549 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:32:00 |
32 |
316 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:35:00 |
35 |
317 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
318 |
Žáková Marcela |
LPU7053 |
425554 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
319 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
320 |
Smrčková Lucie |
JIL7151 |
2096123 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
321 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
322 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
323 |
Nožková Dagmar |
ZAM6251 |
2092408 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:56:00 |
56 |
324 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
325 |
Málková Věra |
8FX6550 |
2118474 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
11:02:00 |
62 |
326 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
327 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
11:08:00 |
68 |
328 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
9918 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
329 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
330 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
331 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:20:00 |
80 |
332 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
333 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
334 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
335 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
336 |
Kolářová Andrea |
BRU7151 |
425506 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
337 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55C
3.80 km, 100 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
338 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
339 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:09:00 |
09 |
340 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
341 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:15:00 |
15 |
342 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
343 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
344 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
345 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:27:00 |
27 |
346 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
347 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:33:00 |
33 |
348 |
Panchártková Jitka |
PHK5951 |
253368 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
349 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:39:00 |
39 |
350 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:42:00 |
42 |
351 |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
9371 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
352 |
Zvěřinová Darina |
SNA5952 |
51443 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:48:00 |
48 |
353 |
Vychodilová Jiřina |
SHK5951 |
9897 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
354 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
355 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
356 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:00:00 |
60 |
357 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
358 |
Lennerová Eva |
LPU5653 |
9279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
359 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
360 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
361 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
362 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65C
3.20 km, 75 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:48:00 |
48 |
363 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
364 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:54:00 |
54 |
365 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
366 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
367 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10N
3.40 km, 65 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
368 |
Meduna Ondřej |
STH0707 |
9934 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
369 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
2115006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
11 |
370 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
371 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:19:00 |
19 |
372 |
Chrtek Tomáš |
PHK0804 |
2112758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
373 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
2122258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
374 |
Suk Marek |
LTU0900 |
416289 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
375 |
Kejval Vojtěch |
SJC0902 |
2102077 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
376 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
377 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
378 |
Pachel Jiří |
ZAM0801 |
2053566 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:47:00 |
47 |
379 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
380 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
381 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
382 |
Pochop Václav |
STH0902 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
383 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
384 |
Vích Ondřej |
CHC0801 |
232912 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
385 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
2085566 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
386 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
387 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:23:00 |
83 |
388 |
Munzar Petr |
LPU1040 |
232608 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
389 |
Langr Matyáš |
KOR0800 |
2095940 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
390 |
Lánský Alexandr |
SRK0802 |
416342 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:35:00 |
95 |
391 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10C
2.40 km, 70 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
392 |
Korecký Tomáš |
LPU0707 |
2102523 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
393 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:07:00 |
07 |
394 |
Kubeček Antonín |
LIP0800 |
7207623 |
|
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:10:00 |
10 |
395 |
Bezvoda Jakub |
SHK0807 |
2113060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
396 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
232607 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
397 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
398 |
Marek Bořivoj |
KOR0701 |
2051501 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
399 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
400 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:28:00 |
28 |
401 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
402 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:34:00 |
34 |
403 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
404 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
405 |
Kubát Vojtěch |
VRL0701 |
8991 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
406 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
407 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
2115000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
408 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
409 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
410 |
Zídek Filip |
PHK0706 |
2102704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
411 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
412 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
9324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
413 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
414 |
Kujal Josef |
PHK0703 |
2111620 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
415 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:13:00 |
73 |
416 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2082904 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
417 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
418 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
419 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:25:00 |
85 |
420 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
421 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:31:00 |
91 |
422 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:34:00 |
94 |
423 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
424 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
425 |
Haken Miroslav |
SJC0703 |
2115003 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:43:00 |
103 |
426 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
427 |
Vondra Matěj |
LTU0702 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
428 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
429 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
430 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12C
3.40 km, 90 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
431 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
432 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
433 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:10:00 |
10 |
434 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
2035729 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
435 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
436 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
2102080 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
437 |
Hlaváček Pavel |
PHK0601 |
2073754 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
438 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
439 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
440 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
441 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
442 |
Štefan Jan |
STH0500 |
9045 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:37:00 |
37 |
443 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:40:00 |
40 |
444 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
2056294 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
43 |
445 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
446 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
447 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
232649 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
448 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
449 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
450 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
451 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
452 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
453 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
454 |
Lounek Vít |
KOR0601 |
2112771 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
455 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
456 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
457 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:22:00 |
82 |
458 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
459 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
88 |
460 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
91 |
461 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12D
2.40 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:52:00 |
52 |
917 |
Červinka Lukáš |
VRL |
20784887 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
462 |
Horkel Antonín |
LPU0610 |
2102527 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
463 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
0 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
464 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
465 |
Haken Kryštof |
STH0505 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:12:00 |
72 |
466 |
Vicenec Martin |
ZAM0601 |
9036 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:16:00 |
76 |
467 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
468 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
405972 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:24:00 |
84 |
469 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2078477 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
470 |
Planík Martin |
STH0601 |
303928 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:32:00 |
92 |
471 |
Dvořák Vojtěch |
LPU0506 |
2075618 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
472 |
Jirout Jan |
CHC0601 |
232905 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:40:00 |
100 |
473 |
Adamec Matěj |
ZAM0603 |
9040 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:44:00 |
104 |
474 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
475 |
Kándl Matěj |
DCE0500 |
2102710 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
H14C
5.20 km, 150 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
476 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
2122242 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
477 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:06:00 |
06 |
478 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
479 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
BRU0301 |
2032387 |
A |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
480 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
481 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
482 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
483 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
484 |
Vitvar Radim |
SJC0404 |
2080982 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
485 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
2088201 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
486 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:24:00 |
24 |
487 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
488 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
489 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9560 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
490 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
491 |
Mádle Kryštof |
BRU0400 |
2011798 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
492 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
493 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
494 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
495 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
2073723 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
496 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
2070815 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
497 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
498 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:48:00 |
48 |
499 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
500 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
501 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
502 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
503 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
504 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
2122275 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:00:00 |
60 |
505 |
Juška Jiří |
LPU0304 |
2045238 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
506 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
507 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
508 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
509 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14D
4.30 km, 115 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
510 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
JIL0402 |
2035791 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
511 |
Kuhn Vojtěch |
LPU0404 |
2049547 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
512 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
513 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2087702 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
514 |
Pinke Tomáš |
LPU0311 |
2085651 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
515 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
2035789 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
516 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
LPU0408 |
2096141 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
517 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
518 |
Verner Lukáš |
SHK0407 |
2122264 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
519 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:33:00 |
33 |
520 |
Mühlbach Ivo |
STH0401 |
425575 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
521 |
Pávek Ondřej |
KUO0301 |
2085585 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
522 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
523 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
2121005 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
524 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
525 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16C
5.80 km, 215 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
526 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
527 |
Paleček Ondřej |
SRK0103 |
7209449 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
528 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
529 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
530 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
2049513 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
531 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:19:00 |
19 |
532 |
Žák Michal |
LPU0140 |
2032160 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
533 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
534 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
535 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
536 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:34:00 |
34 |
537 |
Pachel Jakub |
ZAM0202 |
9284 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:37:00 |
37 |
538 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
7200907 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
539 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
540 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
7839783 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
541 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
542 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
543 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
544 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8644556 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
58 |
545 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
546 |
Poláček Radim |
PHK0201 |
9967 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
547 |
Jošt Jakub |
LPU0213 |
2108919 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
548 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:10:00 |
70 |
549 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
2075644 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
550 |
Tichý Ondřej |
KOR0200 |
2011867 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:16:00 |
76 |
551 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
552 |
Mejsnar Jaroslav |
VRL0202 |
7260006 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:22:00 |
82 |
553 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:25:00 |
85 |
554 |
Kroutil Jan |
KUO0202 |
2102858 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
555 |
Růžička Radek |
LPU0201 |
320291 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
556 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
557 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18C
8.20 km, 210 m, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:10:00 |
70 |
558 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
559 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
560 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
7207061 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
561 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
425529 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
562 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
1413977 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
563 |
Vaněk Martin |
CHC9905 |
232902 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:22:00 |
82 |
564 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
565 |
Doleček Vojtěch |
ZAM9903 |
2053567 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:26:00 |
86 |
566 |
Kubát Tomáš |
VRL0001 |
339555 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
567 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
2025365 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:30:00 |
90 |
568 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:32:00 |
92 |
569 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
570 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
2058465 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
96 |
571 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
9.20 km, 275 m, 29 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
572 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
7207339 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:03:00 |
03 |
573 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
574 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
2053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
575 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
9007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:09:00 |
09 |
576 |
Hanč Petr |
VRL8001 |
981811 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:11:00 |
11 |
577 |
Pešan Jan |
LTU7400 |
2102556 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
618 |
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8972 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
579 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
9410 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
580 |
Kalenský Aleš |
STH9801 |
331426 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
581 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
582 |
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
9563 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
583 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
584 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
2083373 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:27:00 |
27 |
585 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
586 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
886259 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
587 |
Karkoš Petr |
XCR7300 |
0 |
C |
MTB Chrudim |
10:33:00 |
33 |
588 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
589 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
515136 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
590 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
2032380 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
591 |
Lauterbach David |
ZAM9801 |
2085646 |
A |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:41:00 |
41 |
592 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
593 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
594 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
9294 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
595 |
Mašata Matěj |
PHK9601 |
2045215 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
596 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
981816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
597 |
Záveský Marek |
CET9001 |
331131 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:53:00 |
53 |
598 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
9200535 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
599 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
600 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
886826 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
601 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
602 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
7202576 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
603 |
Vítek Tomáš |
PHK7702 |
9526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
604 |
Černý Martin |
JIL8703 |
2078469 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
605 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
606 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
607 |
Šmejc Jakub |
SJC9401 |
9983 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
73 |
608 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
9189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
609 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
610 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
611 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
2070827 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
612 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:23:00 |
83 |
613 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
7202872 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
614 |
Lesák Jakub |
ZAM9603 |
7210071 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:27:00 |
87 |
615 |
Míča Tomáš |
LPU9707 |
2032186 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
616 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
9669 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:31:00 |
91 |
617 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:33:00 |
93 |
578 |
Vakant |
11940 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
619 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
7207702 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:37:00 |
97 |
620 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
621 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
622 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21D
6.20 km, 220 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:18:00 |
78 |
623 |
Málek Martin |
8FX8900 |
2112747 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
11:21:00 |
81 |
624 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:24:00 |
84 |
625 |
Procházka Martin |
LTU8101 |
9779 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:27:00 |
87 |
626 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
627 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
628 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
997601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
629 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35C
8.00 km, 260 m, 26 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
630 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:04:00 |
04 |
631 |
Macek Martin |
SNA7106 |
9390 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:07:00 |
07 |
632 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
633 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
634 |
Volák Pavel |
BRU7001 |
2032382 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
635 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
636 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
637 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
638 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:28:00 |
28 |
639 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
9101116 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
640 |
Vrbata Michal |
VRL7507 |
2060233 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
641 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
642 |
Kuhn Jiří |
LPU7718 |
2049548 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
643 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
644 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
7090873 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
645 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
646 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
7090004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
647 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:55:00 |
55 |
648 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
53247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
58 |
649 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
650 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
7502000 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:04:00 |
64 |
651 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
652 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:10:00 |
70 |
653 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
654 |
Zídek Jan |
PHK7303 |
2102685 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
655 |
Kolář Zdeněk |
BRU7101 |
425502 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
656 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
657 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
1700083 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:25:00 |
85 |
658 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
659 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
2115004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:31:00 |
91 |
660 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
9630 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:34:00 |
94 |
661 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:37:00 |
97 |
662 |
Sobczyński Kalikst |
CHC7101 |
9595959 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:40:00 |
100 |
663 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
664 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35D
6.30 km, 220 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
665 |
Sršeň Tomáš |
VAM8001 |
9590 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:04:00 |
04 |
666 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
667 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
668 |
Suchý Petr |
SHK7800 |
2069098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
669 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
670 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
671 |
Jirout Milan |
CHC7604 |
9569 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:22:00 |
22 |
672 |
Marek Robert |
KOR7700 |
2051472 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
673 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
674 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
675 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
676 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
677 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
40 |
678 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
253351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
679 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
680 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
232913 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
681 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
682 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
683 |
Daněk Petr |
TYN7900 |
2111605 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
684 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
685 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
686 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
687 |
Marák Jan |
SNA8001 |
405983 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:10:00 |
70 |
688 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
689 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
690 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
691 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
2113082 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
692 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:25:00 |
85 |
693 |
Kándl Filip |
DCE7400 |
2113085 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
694 |
Śafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:31:00 |
91 |
695 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
696 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
697 |
Horkel Jan |
LPU7911 |
2102528 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H45C
6.70 km, 160 m, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
698 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
699 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
700 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
701 |
Dvořák Luboš |
LPU6801 |
9232 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
702 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
703 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU6503 |
9270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
704 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
705 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:26:00 |
26 |
706 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
707 |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
9407 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
708 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:35:00 |
35 |
709 |
Málek Martin |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:38:00 |
38 |
710 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
711 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9552 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
712 |
Kober Michal |
LPU6702 |
9335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
713 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
714 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
715 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
716 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
9005 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
717 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
718 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
9069 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
719 |
Záveský Richard |
CET6301 |
232860 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:08:00 |
68 |
720 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
2085654 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
721 |
Brancuský Zdeněk |
LPU6803 |
2075640 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
722 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
723 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:20:00 |
80 |
724 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
725 |
Háp Pavel |
PHK7101 |
9395 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
726 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
727 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
728 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45D
5.10 km, 160 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
729 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
730 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:08:00 |
08 |
731 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
9916 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
11 |
732 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:14:00 |
14 |
733 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK7049 |
1413336 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
734 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:20:00 |
20 |
735 |
Šváb Pavel |
BRU6701 |
425509 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
736 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:26:00 |
26 |
737 |
Vondra Václav |
LTU6800 |
2057584 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
738 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
739 |
Širůček Jaromír |
SHK6200 |
2085650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
740 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
741 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL6401 |
1111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
742 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
743 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:47:00 |
47 |
744 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
745 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
746 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
747 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
748 |
Zamouřil Petr |
79Z6800 |
0 |
|
RajP |
11:02:00 |
62 |
749 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
750 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
751 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:11:00 |
71 |
752 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
753 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
754 |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
7203333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
755 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:23:00 |
83 |
756 |
Tichý Pavel |
KOR6801 |
2083388 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
757 |
Dudášek Karel |
DOB7001 |
888649 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:29:00 |
89 |
758 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
759 |
Beseda Pavel |
CHT6910 |
51777 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:35:00 |
95 |
919 |
Mazurek Piotr |
CHC7000 |
889179 |
|
K.O.B. Choceň |
H55C
5.50 km, 140 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
760 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:05:00 |
05 |
761 |
Vízek Luděk |
SHK6001 |
49629 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
762 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
897344 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:11:00 |
11 |
763 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
764 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
765 |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
2112740 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
766 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
9646 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:23:00 |
23 |
767 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
768 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
769 |
Tůma Miloš |
DOB5600 |
7243 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:32:00 |
32 |
770 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
771 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
9201066 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
38 |
772 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
773 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
9581 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:44:00 |
44 |
774 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
9215 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
775 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
776 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
777 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:56:00 |
56 |
778 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
779 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:02:00 |
62 |
780 |
Janeba Petr |
CHC6001 |
9573 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
781 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:08:00 |
68 |
782 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
783 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:14:00 |
74 |
784 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
785 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55D
4.20 km, 100 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
786 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:06:00 |
06 |
787 |
Beňo Miroslav |
TYN5301 |
9731 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
788 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
789 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
790 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
791 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
792 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
793 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
301633 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
794 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
795 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
796 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
LTU5801 |
9775 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
797 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
798 |
Lulay Miloš |
LPU5502 |
301188 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
799 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
800 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H65C
3.90 km, 90 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
801 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:06:00 |
06 |
802 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:09:00 |
09 |
803 |
Stárek Jiří |
SRK5002 |
9818 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
804 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
9948 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:15:00 |
15 |
805 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
806 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:21:00 |
21 |
807 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL5001 |
9001 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
808 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
809 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
810 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
811 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:36:00 |
36 |
812 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
813 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
814 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70C
3.60 km, 85 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
815 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
816 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
10:09:00 |
09 |
817 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
818 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
819 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
9005225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:00 |
18 |
820 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:21:00 |
21 |
821 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
822 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
823 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
3.40 km, 65 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
827 |
Hamáček Jan |
STH1301 |
425586 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
824 |
Urban Tomáš |
STH0901 |
7201754 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
826 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
840 |
Novák Michal |
ZAM1101 |
9592 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
833 |
Svejštil Martin |
ZAM1001 |
9593 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
832 |
Kuhnová Šárka |
LPU1356 |
2070814 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
829 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
831 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
2049546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
825 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
CHT1251 |
232884 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
828 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
837 |
Podlipný Filip |
NPA1202 |
2082905 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
834 |
Tihonová Magdalena |
PHK1450 |
9088 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
836 |
Matoušková Markéta |
PHK0855 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
918 |
Bucharová Maruška |
VRL |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
916 |
Teplý Martin |
NNN0002 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
842 |
Zahradník Václav |
SJC1200 |
2102799 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
839 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
841 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNAXX01 |
2122269 |
|
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
835 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
9478 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
838 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
830 |
Korecká Anna |
LPU1254 |
2103237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
844 |
Jirout Vilém |
SNA1001 |
2124797 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
845 |
Sedláková Anna |
LIP1550 |
8629812 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
847 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
9621 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
853 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1049 |
2115009 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
846 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
849 |
Samlerová Adéla |
7XC0750 |
0 |
|
Samlerovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
850 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
852 |
Samler Ondřej |
7XC0900 |
0 |
|
Samlerovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
848 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
851 |
Samlerová Jolana |
7XC1550 |
0 |
|
Samlerovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
854 |
Kubíková Adéla |
LPU1190 |
2103277 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
855 |
Macek Vojtěch |
SNA0901 |
2060238 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
857 |
Havel Ondřej |
LPU1041 |
2102526 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
843 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
856 |
Hostinská Barbora |
LPU1188 |
2102530 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
859 |
Tomášová Petra |
SRK0599 |
301107 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
860 |
Maráková Sofie |
SNA1151 |
405984 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
862 |
Tomášová Majda |
SRK6799 |
301116 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
858 |
Macková Šárka |
SNA0850 |
2085590 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
861 |
Jansová Lenka |
BRU1050 |
425505 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
P
3.30 km, 95 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
869 |
Bernartová Ivana |
SHK6552 |
410771 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
871 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
867 |
Kubíková Irena |
LPU2222 |
2081384 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
870 |
Šimková Klára |
CHC0054 |
9570 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
873 |
Vrbatová Dana |
VRL7653 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
874 |
Vrbata Michal |
VRL0603 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
876 |
Čonka Patrik |
HOR |
2032106 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
915 |
Teplý Lukáš |
NNN0003 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
875 |
Udržal Patrik |
NNN0000 |
0 |
C |
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
878 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
879 |
Růžková Kamila |
LPU7560 |
2108897 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
881 |
Šípková Petra |
LPU8058 |
2049514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
877 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNAXX02 |
2113064 |
|
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
880 |
Gallová Helena |
STH7754 |
0 |
|
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
883 |
Beneda Jan |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
884 |
Kubeček Štěpán |
LIP7600 |
995872 |
|
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
886 |
Hammová Dita |
KOR7050 |
2087632 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
892 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC8099 |
2115014 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
885 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2061852 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
888 |
Benáková Miroslava |
81Z5000 |
0 |
|
3A |
10:00:00 |
00 |
889 |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
9539 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
891 |
Cox Anthony John |
81Z0700 |
0 |
|
3A |
10:00:00 |
00 |
887 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
426328 |
|
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
890 |
Samlerová Darina |
7XC8051 |
0 |
|
Samlerovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
893 |
Tumová Jana |
SJC7452 |
2056297 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
894 |
Meierová Lenka |
BRU7551 |
887949 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
896 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
882 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
895 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
898 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
899 |
Zamouřil Jáchym |
79Z0300 |
0 |
|
RajP |
10:00:00 |
00 |
901 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
253359 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
897 |
Švábová Michaela |
BRU6851 |
2011794 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
900 |
Mádle Miroslav |
BRU7600 |
2032374 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
863 |
Munzar Martin |
LPU2224 |
2104618 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
864 |
Munzar Petr |
LPU2223 |
2025379 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
866 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
872 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
865 |
Frosch Petr |
LPU7514 |
2102524 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
868 |
Košek Martin |
SHK9998 |
2080836 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
T
5.20 km, 150 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
902 |
Šubrt Evžen |
TAP8000 |
2085631 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
903 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
9192 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
904 |
Zahradník Jakub |
SJC8604 |
7207701 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
905 |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
906 |
Jireš František |
3IX5900 |
301639 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
907 |
Zelenková Lenka |
3IX6150 |
405951 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
908 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8049 |
2115757 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
909 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
910 |
Pokorný Jan |
SRK6401 |
438611 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
911 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
912 |
Šklíba Michal |
SRK9900 |
7201758 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
913 |
Faltejsek Jan |
PHK9802 |
9464 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
914 |
Zurynková Iva |
PHK7650 |
2073717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |