D10N
1.66 km, 70 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Skupieńová Eliška |
SIT1151 |
8655467 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Svobodová Natálie |
TZL1251 |
7209290 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D10C
1.83 km, 60 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Otrubová Veronika |
PLU1277 |
1400409 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
TBM1364 |
2096247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D12B
2.26 km, 110 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kotecká Marie Anna |
TBM0989 |
440698 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
SIT0951 |
8003651 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
TBM1054 |
7300558 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D14A
2.69 km, 95 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Hubáčková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
8482100 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Panáčková Alžběta |
SHK0859 |
7003118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
B |
KOB Konice |
D16B
3.19 km, 120 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
8013964 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
8013963 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
8662430 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D21A
4.28 km, 150 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Čablová Kristina |
0100001 |
9005140 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
74 |
Hubáčková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
8662719 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D21C
3.43 km, 115 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vaňková Martina |
0120001 |
2181319 |
|
|
11:03:00 |
63 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
8662431 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Myslivcová Pavla |
SHK9352 |
2051524 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
8013918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
D35
3.58 km, 110 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Bednaříková Jana |
SPC8353 |
8660532 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Janováčová Petra |
ZBM8558 |
2181924 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Drábková Kateřina |
HLV8451 |
2214545 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Tomíčková Dana |
TBM8062 |
8518312 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
8100202 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Otrubová Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Sladká Magdalena |
PBM8450 |
8226315 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
D45B
3.54 km, 130 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
8005134 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vrubelová Jana |
TZL7352 |
7210876 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pavlicová Anna |
KVS7360 |
2116450 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
8013857 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Horčičková Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pánková Martina |
0110002 |
445621 |
|
|
10:29:00 |
29 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
8648640 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Nešporová Barbora |
TZL7652 |
218979 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Christodoulou Iva |
ASU7599 |
433095 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
8648634 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Fukalová Radmila |
AOV7051 |
232136 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
D45C
3.19 km, 120 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
KVS7351 |
416092 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Ženčáková Marie |
0030001 |
2032185 |
|
|
10:33:00 |
33 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Mičíková Lada |
SKM7250 |
8680394 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Šlapáková Libuše |
0020001 |
9447 |
|
|
D55
3.05 km, 110 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Zelenková Lenka |
0010001 |
9920924 |
|
|
10:03:00 |
03 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
8061435 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
7209360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Roubalíková Iva |
0040002 |
2102820 |
|
|
D65
2.57 km, 105 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
H10N
1.66 km, 70 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kotecký Jonáš |
TBM1402 |
52673 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Macek Václav |
ASU1249 |
886264 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Boledovič Adam |
HLV1113 |
53830 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Mokrosz Tomasz |
TRI1200 |
8652 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Brucháček Jan |
TZL1201 |
7209286 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Zielina Tomasz |
TRI1204 |
49319 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H10C
1.83 km, 60 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kawulok Matyáš |
SIT1201 |
7200589 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vintr Otakar |
TZL1300 |
53379 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hubáček Marián |
LCE1111 |
8680393 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Šidla Dalibor |
TZL1200 |
8053367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bednařík Vojtěch |
TAP1104 |
8003642 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
H12B
2.26 km, 110 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
8022661 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kotecký Jáchym |
TBM1124 |
52691 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8014500 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
8003624 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Zielina Jakub |
TRI1004 |
49378 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H14A
2.85 km, 110 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Valla Jakub |
TZL0710 |
2134320 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
8648637 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Minařík Petr |
TZL0709 |
2134319 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Václavík Vojtěch |
TZL0711 |
2113089 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Čuda Ondřej |
TZL0816 |
8648628 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H16B
3.54 km, 130 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
8482098 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H18B
3.80 km, 110 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H21A
5.65 km, 160 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Chovanec Václav |
0190001 |
426400 |
|
|
11:02:00 |
62 |
Důrek Milan |
SHK9100 |
1417129 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
A |
KOB Konice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Bialožyt Michal |
ZBM8707 |
995883 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
8662442 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H21B
5.03 km, 150 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Lejsek Tadeáš |
0130002 |
8662677 |
|
|
10:55:00 |
55 |
Obroučka Oldřich |
0070001 |
0 |
|
|
10:59:00 |
59 |
Ostřanský Filip |
ASU9243 |
8061501 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
H35B
4.67 km, 160 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kawulok Marek |
SIT8001 |
8003610 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kotecký Ondřej |
TBM7703 |
9002029 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hasek Jakub |
0230001 |
53812 |
|
|
10:22:00 |
22 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
8680347 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
8670823 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
8237667 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
H35C
3.80 km, 130 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Sladký Marek |
PBM8604 |
52034 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Bednařík Jan |
SPC8112 |
8670468 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
TBM7903 |
8517311 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
8680410 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Janováč Dušan |
ZBM7804 |
2181920 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Sluka Miroslav |
SBK7207 |
53214 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
H45B
4.28 km, 150 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Šuráň René |
LCE7034 |
436969 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
8116756 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Panáček Aleš |
SHK7604 |
7210098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Macek Karel |
ASU7102 |
51882 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
8670745 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
7200597 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Pavlica Jiří |
KVS7501 |
2116484 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
8003659 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
8482085 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
PZR7621 |
8006730 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
H45C
3.58 km, 110 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
8109428 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
8629813 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
2113078 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Sadílek Ondřej |
OTK7300 |
8116712 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Piše Dušan |
LCE6702 |
8663203 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
H55
3.80 km, 130 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8226430 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:11:00 |
71 |
ŽenčákvJaroslav |
0030002 |
2060274 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
73 |
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
995881 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
8226367 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Roubalík Radovan |
0040001 |
8656544 |
|
|
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
8007255 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Formanko Dušan |
0110001 |
2099591 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
85 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
8461738 |
C |
KOB Konice |
H65
3.43 km, 115 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Válek Jaroslav |
0080001 |
426340 |
|
|
10:38:00 |
38 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Mizera Ladislav |
KVS5300 |
8660372 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
8517324 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
H75
2.68 km, 100 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
8061472 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
H90
1.02 km, 60 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
HDR
1.62 km, 70 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bednaříková Eva |
SPC1553 |
8660566 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bublová Matylda |
UOL1550 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fiala Matouš |
0280002 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gebauer Jan |
SSU1400 |
2001914 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gebauerová Tereza |
0170001 |
2001912 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelář Filip |
JPV0900 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jurčková Sofie |
SIT1251 |
8655462 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaříková Erika |
SKM0951 |
8680289 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kořanová Daniela |
VBM1551 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lejsek Mikuláš |
0130001 |
51675 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
2420068 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peterek Antonín |
SOP1601 |
2420050 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pokluda Filip |
0140002 |
2148239 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Richard Elisa |
0280001 |
255567 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sadílková Markéta |
0090001 |
2134305 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sluka Matouš |
SBK1411 |
49655 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Srovnalová Julie |
SIT1351 |
7200590 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Šimon |
0150001 |
53337 |
|
|
P
2.03 km, 100 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cymorková Kateřina |
TRI7152 |
2073677 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gebauer Lubomír |
SSU8300 |
2001983 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kroutil Milan |
0220001 |
2260158 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lužný Josef |
0260001 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrosz Marek |
TRI8400 |
8660 |
|
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pokluda Ondřej |
0140001 |
8116684 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Syrová Eliška |
0040003 |
2125334 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tichá Anna |
0160001 |
9828 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tichý Radomír |
0160002 |
9465 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zielina Marek |
TRI8001 |
8656 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
T
3.54 km, 130 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jireš František |
0010002 |
301639 |
|
|
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kadlček Václav |
0270001 |
80008266 |
|
|