D12
2.80 km, 50 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
8149878 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
8013953 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
8088388 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
8302010 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
8482073 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kadlecová Jolana |
BBM1052 |
2001996 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Veselá Martina |
RBK1052 |
2034000 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
2141907 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
TBM1054 |
7300558 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Mazálková Veronika |
ZBM0961 |
2111802 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
2127853 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
8516957 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
D14
3.00 km, 65 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Horká Kateřina |
TBM0856 |
8006750 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
8033247 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Myšková Ema |
TBM0759 |
8477377 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
8312007 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
8076008 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Balvanová Vendula |
JPV0750 |
2419923 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Pinkavová Eliška |
JPV0850 |
8113502 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ADA0851 |
2053553 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
8660445 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Veselá Veronika |
RBK0852 |
0 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
8660375 |
A |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Šujanová Berenika |
RBK0752 |
2115694 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Fedrová Anežka |
RBK0853 |
1413719 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
D16
3.40 km, 100 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
8648551 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
2126366 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vrbková Marta |
RBK0651 |
2127554 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kurečková Klára |
TBM0667 |
8008286 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
8013963 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
2127522 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
8116689 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
8013964 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Pinkavová Hana |
JPV0551 |
8012877 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
8516451 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D18
3.70 km, 115 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Vrbková Magdalena |
RBK0454 |
2260155 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
D21N
4.00 km, 140 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vaňková Martina |
0040007 |
2181319 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pangrácová Marie |
0020002 |
8028804 |
|
|
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hornová Lenka |
0040006 |
8414094 |
|
|
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pangrácová Anna |
0040002 |
8518315 |
|
|
D21
4.80 km, 160 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
515189 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Zháňalová Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
8644886 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Chromá Adéla |
TBM8870 |
8008870 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
8477774 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pompurová Terézia |
TBM9857 |
416705 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
8660416 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Bednaříková Emma |
PBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
8125988 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
8662719 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8659389 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Mádlová Věra |
PBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Nechanická Klára |
TBM0055 |
8302000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
2116445 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kleiberová Eliška |
CHC9952 |
2132920 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Zatloukalová Romana |
ZLH9950 |
857356 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D21D
3.70 km, 115 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Košíková Jana |
ZBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Píro Radka |
TTR9352 |
2125373 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
D35
4.00 km, 140 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
8226322 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
8660539 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Pinkavová Helena |
JPV7767 |
2000550 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
8013844 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Voráčková Lenka |
OSN8555 |
9201331 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Hofhanzlová Hana |
RUZ7951 |
2801046 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Coufalová Martina |
ZBM7755 |
2067925 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
8149893 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Stene Dana |
0270003 |
52474 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
79 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
8013372 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Janováčová Petra |
ZBM8558 |
2181924 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
8115113 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Dohnalová Květa |
ZBM7954 |
2144067 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:27:00 |
87 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Balvanová Martina |
JPV7777 |
2419968 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Tomíčková Dana |
TBM8062 |
8518312 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Křístková Veronika |
ZBM8379 |
52865 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
8516420 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Šujanová Kateřina |
RBK7851 |
2127529 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Kroutilová Eva |
TBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Barnatová Hana |
ZBM7756 |
2094532 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
8033277 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Marvánová Klára |
BBM7950 |
9450 |
|
BETA URSUS Rosice |
D45
3.40 km, 100 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
8013857 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Tachovská Kamila |
PBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Otrusinová Helena |
ABM7054 |
52057 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Grycová Jana |
TBM6969 |
49412 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hýblová Iveta |
JPV7474 |
2127879 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
8013977 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
8005134 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
8006757 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
8648634 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Fajkusová Jitka |
JPV6773 |
8006773 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8001411 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D55
2.80 km, 60 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
8648559 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hrušková Zdeňka |
OSN5950 |
590124 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D65
2.50 km, 45 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
8004451 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
1000506 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H12
3.10 km, 55 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
2111764 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Široký Jakub |
BBM1048 |
0 |
|
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
8117119 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
8058058 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Svoboda Jakub |
PBM0901 |
2111747 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
500580 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
8119519 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Svoboda Adam |
PBM1001 |
2127524 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Kresta Tomáš |
TBM0908 |
2127875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H14
3.40 km, 100 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
2420061 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Franc Kryštof |
TBM0817 |
2083396 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8482114 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
8014493 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Komenda Jakub |
PBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:29:00 |
29 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
8023023 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
8188288 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H16
3.50 km, 105 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bednařík Vilém |
PBM0509 |
8670461 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
8660379 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660444 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Dvořáček Michal |
ZBM0513 |
8517357 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
2039823 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Petrášek Eduard |
ZBM0609 |
8517358 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H18
4.00 km, 120 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
8028817 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
8648630 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H21N
4.80 km, 160 m, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Klíma Kamil |
0020001 |
8667960 |
|
|
10:12:00 |
12 |
Procházka Josef |
0040005 |
8116756 |
|
|
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kubánek Adam |
0100001 |
8648608 |
|
|
10:16:00 |
16 |
Spilka Marek |
0040003 |
8003633 |
|
|
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kovařovic Vojtěch |
0090001 |
2083362 |
|
|
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
0040004 |
9453 |
|
|
10:22:00 |
22 |
Červinka Mário |
0050001 |
8003603 |
|
|
10:24:00 |
24 |
Semerád Jan |
0040001 |
8014522 |
|
|
H21
5.50 km, 190 m, 25 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kulich Martin |
ZBM9009 |
8516452 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
8226364 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hikl Tomáš |
ZBM8100 |
8660441 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Šrom Jakub |
TBM9502 |
2042538 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Knap Zdeněk |
0010001 |
866998 |
|
|
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hraboš Matej |
TBM9547 |
8071299 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
2059757 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Veselý Martin |
RBK7502 |
751114 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
8210972 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Horčička Vít |
TBM9919 |
8656558 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
8108810 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
8654914 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Fiala Jan |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
PBM7207 |
8660433 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
8662296 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
8662320 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Goldschmidt Tobiáš |
TBM0005 |
8200031 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Lejsek Tadeáš |
0060001 |
51675 |
|
|
11:06:00 |
66 |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
8109348 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Pauschek Karel |
PBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
8185818 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
8656711 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Pompura Daniel |
TBM0108 |
8100023 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
2127589 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Chromý Adam |
TBM8841 |
8008841 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
301273 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
8660422 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
H21D
4.00 km, 120 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Brodecký Radek |
RBK8004 |
410332 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Theiner Lukáš |
ABM9610 |
438046 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Thiemel Jiří |
TBM8905 |
515175 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H35
4.80 km, 160 m, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
TBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
PZR7621 |
8006730 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
8200013 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
2148092 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
7205015 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Robotka Jan |
PBM7800 |
7209359 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Janováč Dušan |
ZBM7804 |
2181920 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
2115684 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Šťastný Jan |
0240001 |
9005227 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
88 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
8482111 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
TBM7903 |
8517311 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
ZBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
8232425 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Lasota Marek |
0070001 |
2087636 |
|
|
11:52:00 |
112 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Dohnal Pavel |
ZBM8005 |
2039117 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Čech Viktor |
VBM8001 |
53485 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H45
4.00 km, 145 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
8022374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
8648589 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:10:00 |
10 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
8022288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
8648543 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Dokoupil Vojtěch |
ZPV6425 |
52596 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hýbl Dušan |
JPV7202 |
2127873 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kučera Viktor |
ZBM7608 |
1400413 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
8670817 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
8680347 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
8663138 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
8237726 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
8008296 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pinkava Roman |
JPV7606 |
2000579 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Sláma Jaroslav |
OSN6901 |
1232505 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H55
3.60 km, 105 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
8014465 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Hruška Jiří |
OSN5501 |
550310 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
8005103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0160001 |
2127637 |
|
|
11:48:00 |
108 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Cigoš Pavel |
0260001 |
53292 |
|
|
11:54:00 |
114 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
8660458 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
H65
2.70 km, 50 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Maliňák Josef |
SVS5501 |
53389 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
8320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
P
2.70 km, 35 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vrbka Michal |
0230001 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kurečková Dana |
0210001 |
232864 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Otoupalík Jan |
TBM7123 |
8680391 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Robotková Naďa |
PBM7950 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krestová Alena |
0190002 |
2095929 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kresta Aleš |
0190001 |
2088149 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláček Petr |
0180002 |
2087653 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláčková Alžběta |
0180001 |
2127864 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jordanová Blanka |
0130001 |
410321 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
0030001 |
8885 |
|
|