Place:
Tišnov, Základní škola nám. 28. října
Organiser:
VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno
Used map:
Tišnov jih 1:4 000, E=2 m, stav březen 2018
Director:
Chmelík Aleš - R2
Referee:
Pulec Pavel - R3
Course setter:
Mazal Zdeněk - R2
JURY:
Zelinka Jiří, Kheil Radim, Fiala Jan
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
301272 |
|
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Racek Josef |
NNN |
102 |
|
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Slabý Jan |
ZHR7900 |
7300187 |
|
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Kotecká Marie Anna |
25L0950 |
440698 |
|
D10 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Kotecký Jáchym |
25L1100 |
52691 |
|
H10 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Kotecká Michaela |
25L7850 |
9001060 |
|
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žovincová Erika |
ABM0000 |
2081395 |
|
HDR |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Theiner Lukáš |
ABM9610 |
438046 |
C |
H21D |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Šimeček Petr |
ABM0904 |
2081400 |
C |
H10N |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Obrátil Štěpán |
ABM9409 |
886825 |
C |
H21C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Bouška Tomáš |
ABM9205 |
337647 |
C |
H21C |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Rada Pavel |
ABM7401 |
8004 |
C |
H35 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Otrusinová Helena |
ABM7054 |
52057 |
C |
D45 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
C |
D12 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
H21C |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
A |
H21C |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
H45 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
H45 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
C |
H14 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
207849 |
C |
H45 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Žovinec Pavel |
ABM0509 |
2081399 |
C |
H14 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
D16 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
H45 |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
219257 |
C |
D35 |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
322315 |
C |
P |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
D10 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Schmid Vladimír |
ADA8701 |
49869 |
C |
H21C |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
H35 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
H45 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
H14 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
D35 |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
D35 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ASU8282 |
7200319 |
C |
D21C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Khýn Vítězslav |
ASU8304 |
7203321 |
C |
H21C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Šrubař Michal |
ASU8606 |
2051488 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
515468 |
C |
H21C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
H21C |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
D12 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
H21C |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Martinkovič Šimon |
BBM0503 |
2112721 |
C |
H14 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
P |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Čechová Zuzana |
BZR6951 |
980334 |
C |
D45 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Rajnošková Marie |
BZR6051 |
301392 |
C |
D55 |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
BZR6301 |
52963 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
2082926 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
51937 |
C |
P |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
B |
H21C |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
H21C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
H21C |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
C |
D21C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
H10N |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
D45 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
C |
D12 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Pleskačová Aneta |
CTB0651 |
2121754 |
C |
D12 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Žandová Hana |
CTB7052 |
339558 |
C |
D45 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
H35 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Zbínová Aneta |
CTB0451 |
2121778 |
C |
D14 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
H35 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Kocourek Jiří |
CTB0602 |
2118475 |
C |
H12 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
D35 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
7260028 |
C |
H45 |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
H12 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Boháčová Anna |
CTB0051 |
8884 |
B |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
2080999 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
4632 |
C |
H21D |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
7502000 |
C |
H21C |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
9200535 |
C |
H21C |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
8025343 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
2111820 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kuban Daniel |
CHT1601 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Škapa Jiří |
CHT8003 |
2115709 |
C |
P |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
C |
D10 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kubanová Kateřina |
CHT8451 |
232877 |
C |
D21C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Dvořáková Klára |
CHT9852 |
7207865 |
C |
D21C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Mrštíková Květa |
CHT8754 |
896973 |
C |
D21C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
D21C |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
H21C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
2115702 |
C |
H10N |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
53155 |
C |
H21C |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
H65 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
2115708 |
C |
D12 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Hybeš David |
CHT9903 |
53168 |
C |
H21C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
H65 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Boučková Eva |
CHT0751 |
2115701 |
C |
D12 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
H65 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Horáková Markéta |
CHT0653 |
2115720 |
C |
D12 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
H21C |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Halamková Justýna |
CHT0651 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
D55 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
D55 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Kuban Michal |
CHT8505 |
52303 |
C |
H21C |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
C |
H14 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
D16 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Šebesta Petr |
CHT7102 |
232868 |
C |
H45 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Dejnožka Matěj |
CHT0701 |
2115711 |
C |
H12 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
H55 |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
D35 |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
H55 |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
D21C |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
H21C |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Culková Hana |
JHB8951 |
7300467 |
C |
D21C |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Slavíčková Lada |
JHB7951 |
2106726 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
52475 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
2058511 |
E |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
KON8911 |
8645930 |
C |
H21C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
2083412 |
C |
H21D |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Jílková Lenka |
KON0666 |
2069072 |
B |
D12 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Jílková Pavla |
KON0799 |
2069073 |
C |
D12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
H35 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
D14 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
HDR |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
H10 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
D21C |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
D45 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
D55 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
H45 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
D65 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
D21D |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
D35 |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Močubová Magdaléna Marie |
OSN1357 |
52143 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Močuba Jan Nepomuk |
OSN0600 |
52138 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Močubová Veronika |
OSN8383 |
7202889 |
C |
P |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
D10 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
9690219 |
C |
D21C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
C |
D21C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
D10N |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
53158 |
C |
D12 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Močuba Stanislav Andy |
OSN8001 |
7202897 |
C |
H35 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
H35 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
H21C |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN7118 |
8659415 |
C |
H21C |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Stoklasa Radek |
OSN7500 |
9306 |
C |
H35 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Nepustilová Kateřina |
OSN0550 |
2080832 |
C |
D14 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Nepustil Petr |
OSN7700 |
2091526 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
H45 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
2011896 |
B |
D14 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
D14 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
C |
H45 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN0606 |
1398988 |
C |
H12 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
A |
D14 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
2011898 |
C |
H14 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
H16 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
C |
H16 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
D35 |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Nechanická Klára |
OSN0050 |
8656601 |
A |
D18 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
B |
D18 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
H16 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
D35 |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
416210 |
B |
D18 |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Marečková Kateřina |
OSN7550 |
51992 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
D45 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
H35 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
52061 |
C |
H35 |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
920677 |
E |
D21C |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Novotná Tereza |
PHK9255 |
86548992 |
C |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Sitař Václav |
PZR9202 |
2121887 |
C |
H21D |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Vinopal Vojtěch |
PZR0901 |
127 |
C |
H10 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
232483 |
C |
H21D |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
126 |
C |
H10 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
220398 |
C |
H10 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
H21C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Doleželová Anna |
PZR0651 |
220400 |
B |
D12 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
H65 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Vinopal Tomáš |
PZR7905 |
52970 |
C |
H35 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
D45 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
D45 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Pastyřík Martin |
PZR9902 |
8701 |
B |
H21C |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Baďurová Eliška |
PZR0752 |
2121883 |
C |
D12 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Splítek Václav |
PZR7700 |
52608 |
C |
H35 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
H21C |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
D55 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
H45 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
H45 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Splítek Petr |
PZR0401 |
7209358 |
C |
H14 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
D65 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Knap Jakub |
PZR0701 |
2121882 |
C |
H12 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Sobotková Klára |
PZR0351 |
1400419 |
B |
D16 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
H45 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Sitař Miroslav |
PZR0205 |
232348 |
C |
H16 |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
H16 |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Pařízek Jan |
PZR0011 |
8699 |
C |
H18 |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
500884 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
HDR |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
2111809 |
B |
D21C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
981818 |
C |
D21C |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
H21C |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
H35 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Pekárek Michal |
RBK9015 |
301285 |
|
H21C |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
C |
H14 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
D35 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
H14 |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
H12 |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Gregorová Julie |
RUZ0750 |
51838 |
C |
D12 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
51922 |
C |
D55 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
232335 |
B |
H14 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
H35 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
D16 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
2087716 |
B |
H14 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
RUZ0301 |
2099490 |
B |
H16 |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Jelínek Luboš |
RUZ5504 |
51921 |
C |
H55 |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
995845 |
C |
HDR |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Beranová Marie |
SJH0951 |
2087674 |
C |
D10 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
981817 |
C |
H21C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442870 |
C |
H21D |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Parkanová Veronika |
SJH9751 |
7770033 |
C |
D21C |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
D10N |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
H10 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kubák Martin |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
H21D |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
H10N |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
H10N |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
H10N |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
2067961 |
C |
H10 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
C |
D12 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
C |
D12 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
H65 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
H35 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Hojná Tereza |
SJH6951 |
2090840 |
C |
D45 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
C |
D12 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
D12 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Dundáčková Hana |
SJH7052 |
442862 |
C |
D45 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
D45 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
C |
H21C |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
A |
D14 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
B |
H14 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Veselý Oldřich |
SJH7101 |
442847 |
C |
H35 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
D14 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
H35 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
H35 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
9201751 |
B |
D14 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
H45 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
420435 |
B |
H14 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
H45 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Dundáčková Julie |
SJH9853 |
420443 |
C |
D21D |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Trojan Jiří |
SJH6601 |
434831 |
C |
H45 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Hojný Jaroslav |
SJH7002 |
995874 |
C |
H45 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
51140 |
C |
H45 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
H45 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
D35 |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
H12 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
2096259 |
C |
H14 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Hojná Eliška |
SJH0052 |
442882 |
A |
D18 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Beranová Jana |
SJH7851 |
2035147 |
C |
D35 |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
D35 |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
436440 |
B |
H16 |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Hojný Jáchym |
SJH0301 |
8656652 |
A |
H16 |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Veselý Vojtěch |
SJH0001 |
442888 |
B |
H18 |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
442873 |
C |
H55 |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
H21C |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
2061827 |
C |
H21C |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
H21C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
7200366 |
C |
H21C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
124 |
C |
H10N |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Novotná Nicol |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
D10N |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
H10 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
111 |
C |
H10 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
H10 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Emmer Matouš |
SJI1000 |
2102779 |
C |
H10N |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Rozsypal Jakub |
SJI0805 |
2118483 |
C |
H10 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Nechutová Aneta |
SJI9950 |
7210905 |
B |
D21C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI4600 |
8712 |
C |
H65 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Pejchalová Veronika |
SJI0652 |
2126392 |
C |
D12 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
H21C |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
301273 |
C |
H21C |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
2059730 |
C |
H21C |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
336770 |
C |
D12 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8709 |
C |
H35 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
C |
D12 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Šenkýř Matěj |
SJI9902 |
2045309 |
A |
H21C |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
2059732 |
B |
D14 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
C |
H21C |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
H35 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
H14 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI7700 |
2080936 |
C |
H35 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
H21C |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
2126366 |
B |
H14 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
D65 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Foltýn Tomáš |
SJI9801 |
219260 |
B |
H21C |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Beneš Tomáš |
SJI0501 |
2113482 |
C |
H14 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8703 |
C |
D21D |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI0504 |
2080939 |
C |
H14 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Pejchalová Petra |
SJI7950 |
2126399 |
C |
D21D |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Beneš Roman |
SJI0403 |
2113414 |
C |
H14 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
H45 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
H45 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
B |
H12 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
B |
D16 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Beneš Martin |
SJI6900 |
2115741 |
C |
H45 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
2080831 |
B |
H12 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
2059733 |
B |
H12 |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
H14 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
52969 |
C |
H12 |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
H12 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Šenkýř Vladimír |
SJI6000 |
2044881 |
C |
H55 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
H55 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
2126352 |
B |
H16 |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Tkáč Juraj |
SJI0200 |
2080961 |
B |
H16 |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Záboj Petr |
SJI0101 |
2061788 |
C |
H18 |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
2118113 |
C |
D10N |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2116494 |
C |
D10N |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Doleželová Vendula |
STA0751 |
2116487 |
C |
D12 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5296 |
C |
H35 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Wierer Jan |
STA0701 |
2108878 |
C |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Skoupý Jan |
STE7001 |
1007549 |
|
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
H21C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
D21C |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Maliňák Josef |
SVS5501 |
53389 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strejček František |
TBM1120 |
2087631 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strejčková Klára |
TBM0880 |
410198 |
C |
D10 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
232025 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
53273 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vedrová Anika |
TBM1351 |
2103788 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Granátová Markéta |
TBM1053 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
446354 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dobrovolný Vladimír |
TBM7009 |
2083370 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
49555 |
C |
D10 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
D21C |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
D10 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
515006 |
E |
D21C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
515009 |
C |
H21C |
10:45:00 |
15 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
416206 |
C |
D10N |
10:45:00 |
15 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
H10 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
0 |
C |
H10N |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
H10 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
2125377 |
C |
D21C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
D21C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Sedláčková Hana |
TBM0778 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
H10N |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
C |
H10 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Sponar Jan |
TBM5004 |
7204482 |
C |
H65 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
D12 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H65 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
436405 |
C |
H21C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
B |
D12 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
320135 |
C |
H65 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
D45 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
H35 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
2067211 |
B |
D12 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
446329 |
C |
D45 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067204 |
C |
D12 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
H35 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
7204507 |
C |
D45 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
D45 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
7210124 |
C |
H21C |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
D45 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
D45 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
7204478 |
C |
D12 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
D12 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
H21C |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
2081351 |
C |
D12 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
446326 |
C |
D12 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
887901 |
C |
H21C |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
C |
D14 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Milán Pavel |
TBM7227 |
7070007 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
D14 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
2126246 |
B |
H14 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
H14 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Kubáň Pavel |
TBM7506 |
232708 |
C |
H35 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
H45 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
H35 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Mika Ladislav |
TBM6801 |
301281 |
C |
H45 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
D65 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
8654918 |
A |
H14 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
D14 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Kalina Tomáš |
TBM8505 |
53723 |
C |
H21C |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
H12 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
D14 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
H12 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
H45 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
53275 |
C |
H12 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
2801025 |
B |
H12 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
7210817 |
C |
H12 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
H45 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
B |
H12 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
D16 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
2061842 |
C |
H12 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
H14 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
410702 |
C |
H12 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Vedra Tobiáš |
TBM0621 |
446444 |
C |
H12 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
446328 |
C |
H12 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Milán Jakub |
TBM0411 |
8651737 |
A |
H16 |
12:16:00 |
106 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
515049 |
C |
D35 |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
B |
H12 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
2061854 |
C |
D35 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
D18 |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
H55 |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
B |
D18 |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
D35 |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
D35 |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
53251 |
C |
H55 |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
A |
H16 |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
H18 |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Milánová Jindřiška |
TBM7475 |
443078 |
C |
D35 |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
H65 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
D65 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR1111 |
2115150 |
C |
HDR |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Věžníková Veronika |
TTR0999 |
2115145 |
C |
D10N |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
D21C |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Drábková Jitka |
TTR6951 |
2801050 |
C |
D45 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
H35 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Věžníková Natálie |
TTR0777 |
52246 |
C |
D12 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
H45 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
D65 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
H21C |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
51771 |
B |
H14 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
C |
H14 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
52239 |
C |
D16 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
H12 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Janská Radka |
TTR93XX |
2125373 |
|
D21D |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
B |
H14 |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
2115144 |
C |
H16 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Drábková Eliška |
TTR0151 |
682672 |
C |
D18 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
D35 |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
C |
H16 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
H55 |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
H16 |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
H18 |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
H18 |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
52252 |
C |
H55 |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Novotný Jan |
UBM4401 |
682606 |
C |
H65 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
2126231 |
C |
H35 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Svobodová Jindřiška |
UBM5751 |
2121900 |
C |
D55 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
515434 |
C |
H35 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Čelechovská Radka |
UBM0451 |
2049602 |
C |
D14 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H35 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
C |
H16 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
D35 |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
H16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Šťastný Kristián |
VBM0602 |
0 |
|
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
H21C |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
H21C |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
A |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
ZBM1350 |
2120661 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Podhrázský Tomáš |
ZBM1101 |
7205034 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kročová Klára |
ZBM9458 |
53576 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Finstrlová Jarmila |
ZBM7652 |
2094535 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutil Petr |
ZBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
2020737 |
E |
D21C |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
C |
D10 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
D10 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
D10 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
9201068 |
R |
D21C |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
682621 |
C |
H21C |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Hikl Tomáš |
ZBM8100 |
9920011 |
C |
H21C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
D21C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
1111187 |
C |
H21C |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
D10N |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
888891 |
C |
H21C |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
D10N |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Král Jan |
ZBM9904 |
2054641 |
A |
H21C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
ZBM0808 |
2061844 |
C |
H10 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
7209357 |
C |
H21C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
D10N |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
H10 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Gregor Michal |
ZBM9906 |
9201065 |
C |
H21C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
7200316 |
C |
D21C |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
H10 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
9111118 |
R |
D21C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
ZBM0901 |
2087680 |
C |
H10N |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
1400403 |
B |
D21C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Zháňalová Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
1668661 |
E |
D21C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
9201065 |
A |
H21C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Hrbáčková Markéta |
ZBM9959 |
2094517 |
C |
D21C |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
897355 |
A |
D21C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
1400432 |
A |
H21C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
0 |
C |
D45 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Švirák Ondřej |
ZBM9103 |
995802 |
R |
H21C |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
H21C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
D12 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
H35 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
H35 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
9201063 |
R |
H21C |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
H35 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
C |
D12 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Bukovac Palo |
ZBM8101 |
515478 |
C |
H21C |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Finstrle Aleš |
ZBM7603 |
2051547 |
C |
H35 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
C |
D12 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
H35 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
49690 |
C |
H21C |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
7200360 |
E |
H21C |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
H21C |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
D14 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
2051474 |
B |
D14 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
H21C |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
A |
D14 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
H35 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
1403412 |
C |
H45 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Chroustová Michaela |
ZBM0457 |
831011 |
C |
D14 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Podhrázský Zbyšek |
ZBM8202 |
136 |
C |
H35 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
9201067 |
B |
H14 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Pánková Klára |
ZBM0456 |
2094524 |
C |
D14 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
H45 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
H14 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
9201326 |
A |
D16 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
D21D |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Chmelík Robert |
ZBM0708 |
434832 |
C |
H12 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Tachovský Jáchym |
ZBM0502 |
1403435 |
C |
H14 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
416017 |
B |
D16 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Kroutil Jošt |
ZBM0701 |
2087678 |
C |
H12 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
2061799 |
B |
H14 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
2094532 |
B |
D16 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
C |
H12 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
2087662 |
B |
H14 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
D35 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
2051511 |
B |
H12 |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Tachovský Matyáš |
ZBM0208 |
1403423 |
C |
H16 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
H14 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
D35 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
104 |
C |
H16 |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
D35 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
B |
H12 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
1403415 |
B |
H12 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
2042526 |
A |
H16 |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Šichová Radka |
ZBM8051 |
434829 |
C |
D35 |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Kroutilová Eva |
ZBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
D35 |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
8655228 |
A |
H18 |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Tachovská Kamila |
ZBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
10:30 |
00 |
Bednář Antonín |
6YC9962 |
2051533 |
Neregistrovaní |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Hikl Martin |
6YC9964 |
8003 |
Neregistrovaní |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Ehl František |
6YC9963 |
410340 |
Neregistrovaní |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Veselá Martina |
6YC1059 |
751114 |
Neregistrovaní |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Šťastný Jonatán |
6YC9955 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Šťastná Daniela |
6YC9954 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Jirásková Dora |
6YC9965 |
330694 |
Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Bednář Tomáš |
6YC9961 |
2120628 |
Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Bednářová Anna |
6YC9960 |
2051532 |
Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Dobešová Olga |
6YC9957 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Hrůza Vladimír |
6YC9952 |
2117402 |
Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:40 |
10 |
Veselá Veronika |
6YC0859 |
53201 |
Neregistrovaní |
D10 |
11:17 |
47 |
Pauschek Karel |
6YC9951 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní |
H21C |
11:22 |
52 |
Račanský Martin |
6YC7400 |
2116189 |
Neregistrovaní |
H35 |
11:45 |
75 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
6YC9958 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní |
H14 |
12:22 |
112 |
Šťastná Viktorie |
6YC9953 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní |
D35 |
11:54 |
84 |
Auermüller Vít |
65X6700 |
2088711 |
Laněk |
H45 |
10:52 |
22 |
Bednařík Marek |
4EX8300 |
0 |
SKIVELO Olomouc |
H21D |
11:56 |
86 |
Pangrácová Anna |
4EX9450 |
0 |
SKIVELO Olomouc |
D21D |
12:01 |
91 |
Hornová Lenka |
4EX9150 |
0 |
SKIVELO Olomouc |
D21D |
12:03 |
93 |
Jungová Veronika |
4EX8850 |
0 |
SKIVELO Olomouc |
D21D |
10:30 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
0 |
BzB |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
9MX5800 |
0 |
BzB |
P |
11:44 |
74 |
Kraus Martin |
61Z7100 |
2092384 |
KOB RA |
H45 |
10:30 |
00 |
Heimlich Bořivoj |
5FZ1300 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Heimlichovi |
HDR |
11:25 |
55 |
Heimlich Pavel |
5FZ7700 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Heimlichovi |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Dvořáková Barbora |
2BC9500 |
0 |
Dvořáci - Štěpánovice |
P |
10:54 |
24 |
Dvořáková Dorota |
2BC9850 |
0 |
Dvořáci - Štěpánovice |
D10N |