Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:28:00 | 28 | 1 | Šitrová Štěpánka | LPM0850 | 2088717 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:31:00 | 31 | 2 | Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | 682698 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:34:00 | 34 | 3 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:37:00 | 37 | 4 | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPM0750 | 2088719 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 5 | Doubravová Barbora | DCH0657 | 443100 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:03:00 | 03 | 6 | Vakant | 32212 | 0 | Vakant | |
10:06:00 | 06 | 7 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:09:00 | 09 | 8 | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | 9200732 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:12:00 | 12 | 9 | Mayerová Daniela | KSH0852 | 2116448 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
10:15:00 | 15 | 10 | Holíková Petra | ONO0653 | 2087719 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:18:00 | 18 | 11 | Novotná Kristýna | DCH0655 | 443063 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:21:00 | 21 | 12 | Nejedlá Barbora | ONO0750 | 301498 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:24:00 | 24 | 13 | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | 8656571 | C | YETTI Vejprty |
10:27:00 | 27 | 14 | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | 682089 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 15 | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | 301516 | C | KČT Aš |
10:04:00 | 04 | 16 | Chárová Anna Viktorie | DCH0558 | 2121894 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:07:00 | 07 | 17 | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | 1400426 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
10:10:00 | 10 | 18 | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | 8656680 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:13:00 | 13 | 19 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:16:00 | 16 | 20 | Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | 301730 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:19:00 | 19 | 21 | Gillarová Laura | DCH0559 | 2103793 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:22:00 | 22 | 22 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:25:00 | 25 | 23 | Pecko Sára | ONO0452 | 1428926 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:28:00 | 28 | 24 | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | 682652 | B | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:31:00 | 31 | 25 | Holíková Simona | ONO0553 | 2087704 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
10:34:00 | 34 | 26 | Ziebová Veronika | NEK0450 | 2056284 | B | Nejdek Orienteering |
10:37:00 | 37 | 27 | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | 2103709 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 28 | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | 301510 | C | KČT Aš |
10:07:00 | 07 | 29 | Daňkovi | 0 | Příchozí | ||
10:11:00 | 11 | 30 | Daňková Dominika | DCH0258 | 2103785 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:15:00 | 15 | 31 | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | 4455 | B | KČT Aš |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 32 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:03:00 | 03 | 33 | Trpáková Daniela | DCH0165 | 2092353 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:06:00 | 06 | 34 | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | 301514 | B | KČT Aš |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 35 | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | 2085626 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:04:00 | 04 | 36 | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | 9200731 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:08:00 | 08 | 37 | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | 2075660 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:12:00 | 12 | 38 | Šilhavá Lucie | LPM9451 | 236985 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:20:00 | 20 | 40 | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | 416189 | C | KČT Aš |
10:24:00 | 24 | 41 | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | 416217 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:48:00 | 48 | 42 | Halíková Renata | MAS7850 | 0 | C | KČT Aš |
10:51:00 | 51 | 43 | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | 7207664 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:54:00 | 54 | 44 | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | 301420 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:57:00 | 57 | 45 | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | 8656656 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 | 60 | 46 | Polcarová Marcela | NEK7250 | 301424 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
11:03:00 | 63 | 47 | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | 52182 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
11:06:00 | 66 | 48 | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 2067245 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:09:00 | 69 | 49 | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | 7873 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:12:00 | 72 | 50 | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | 2042546 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:15:00 | 75 | 51 | Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | 0 | C | KČT Aš |
11:18:00 | 78 | 52 | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | 7204502 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:21:00 | 81 | 53 | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | 2080976 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:24:00 | 84 | 54 | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | 682676 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:27:00 | 87 | 55 | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | 515060 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:30:00 | 90 | 56 | Bredlerová Gabriela | SKV7451 | 7204509 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:33:00 | 93 | 57 | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | 1421917 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:36:00 | 96 | 58 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:39:00 | 99 | 59 | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 253153 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 60 | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | 2067329 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:05:00 | 05 | 61 | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | 1421920 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:08:00 | 08 | 62 | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | 331089 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:11:00 | 11 | 63 | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | 1421930 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:14:00 | 14 | 64 | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | 236486 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:17:00 | 17 | 65 | Vítová Jana | BSO | 4659 | KOB Baník Sokolov | |
10:23:00 | 23 | 67 | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | 301705 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:26:00 | 26 | 68 | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | 2067965 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:20:00 | 80 | 66 | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | 416176 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:58:00 | 58 | 69 | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 2085653 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
11:02:00 | 62 | 70 | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | 2075661 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:06:00 | 66 | 71 | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 301720 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:10:00 | 70 | 72 | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 8656644 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:14:00 | 74 | 73 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:18:00 | 78 | 74 | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | 237549 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10:00 | 70 | 75 | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | 301524 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:13:00 | 73 | 76 | Horáková Magdalena | NEK4950 | 301414 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
11:16:00 | 76 | 77 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:19:00 | 79 | 78 | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM4850 | 51480 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:22:00 | 82 | 79 | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | 51136 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 80 | Pjenčák Adam | MAS0802 | 2087659 | C | KČT Aš |
10:04:00 | 04 | 81 | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | 2082912 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:07:00 | 07 | 82 | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | 2026162 | C | KČT Aš |
10:10:00 | 10 | 83 | Turek Jakub | SKV0801 | 7791777 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:13:00 | 13 | 84 | Pöselt Matyáš | ONO0802 | 1428940 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 | 16 | 85 | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | 301728 | C | KČT Aš |
10:19:00 | 19 | 86 | Navrátil Adam | DCH0803 | 232365 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:22:00 | 22 | 87 | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | 2045223 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:25:00 | 25 | 88 | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | 8285 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | 40 | 89 | Veseleňák Karel | BSO0601 | 232240 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:43:00 | 43 | 90 | Myslík Vojtěch | ONO0602 | 301494 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:46:00 | 46 | 91 | Halík Libor | MAS0700 | 237548 | C | KČT Aš |
10:49:00 | 49 | 92 | Spiřík František | BSO0603 | 8683 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:52:00 | 52 | 93 | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | 7201205 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:55:00 | 55 | 94 | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | 2085576 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:58:00 | 58 | 95 | Nikodém Ondřej | DCH0606 | 443065 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:01:00 | 61 | 96 | Donda Jakub | ONO0700 | 8656617 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
11:04:00 | 64 | 97 | Kule Oliver | ONO0702 | 301493 | SKOB Ostrov | |
11:07:00 | 67 | 98 | Brabec Matěj | MAS0701 | 2026161 | C | KČT Aš |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:19:00 | 19 | 99 | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | 301717 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:23:00 | 23 | 100 | Pivec Jan | MLA0503 | 1421927 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:27:00 | 27 | 101 | Košina Tobiáš | SKV0502 | 7204501 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:31:00 | 31 | 102 | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | 1421918 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:35:00 | 35 | 103 | Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | 2082916 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:39:00 | 39 | 104 | Donda Jiří | ONO0403 | 8631582 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
10:43:00 | 43 | 105 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:47:00 | 47 | 106 | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | 1421915 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:51:00 | 51 | 107 | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | 2080905 | B | OB Kašperské Hory |
10:55:00 | 55 | 108 | Szabó Vojtěch | LPM0503 | 2102775 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:09:00 | 09 | 109 | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | 7208210 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:12:00 | 12 | 110 | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | 2080906 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
10:15:00 | 15 | 111 | Svatek Samuel | DCH0205 | 2090848 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:18:00 | 18 | 112 | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | 301509 | C | KČT Aš |
10:21:00 | 21 | 113 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:24:00 | 24 | 114 | Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | 2026165 | B | KČT Aš |
10:27:00 | 27 | 115 | Trpák Jan | DCH0309 | 2103765 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:30:00 | 30 | 116 | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | 9101105 | A | SKOB Ostrov |
10:33:00 | 33 | 117 | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | 1421923 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 | 36 | 118 | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | 1428921 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:39:00 | 39 | 119 | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | 2026164 | B | KČT Aš |
10:42:00 | 42 | 120 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:45:00 | 45 | 121 | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | 7204986 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 122 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:05:00 | 05 | 123 | Svatek Daniel | DCH0113 | 2090868 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 124 | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | 301505 | C | KČT Aš |
10:04:00 | 04 | 125 | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | 7204979 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:08:00 | 08 | 126 | Šulc Marek | 7 | 301507 | KČT Aš | |
10:12:00 | 12 | 127 | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | 7202865 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 | 16 | 128 | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | 1421919 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:20:00 | 20 | 129 | Šmejkal Ondřej | 416188 | Příchozí | ||
10:24:00 | 24 | 130 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:28:00 | 28 | 131 | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | 682072 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:32:00 | 32 | 132 | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | 9097 | C | KČT Aš |
10:36:00 | 36 | 133 | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | 7201768 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:09:00 | 09 | 134 | Prinz Tomáš | MLA8100 | 0 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:13:00 | 13 | 135 | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 2042509 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:17:00 | 17 | 136 | Pjenčák Roman | 0 | KČT Aš | ||
10:21:00 | 21 | 137 | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | 7204490 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:25:00 | 25 | 138 | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | 301726 | C | KČT Aš |
10:29:00 | 29 | 139 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:33:00 | 33 | 140 | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | 7203340 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:37:00 | 37 | 141 | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | 7464855 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:41:00 | 41 | 142 | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | 1421926 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:45:00 | 45 | 143 | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | 2081365 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:49:00 | 49 | 144 | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | 7879 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:53:00 | 53 | 145 | Holík Jaromír | ONO7502 | 2087685 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:57:00 | 57 | 146 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:01:00 | 61 | 147 | Burša Pavel | MAS7500 | 2087640 | C | KČT Aš |
11:05:00 | 65 | 148 | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | 682634 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:09:00 | 69 | 149 | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | 9201325 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
11:13:00 | 73 | 150 | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | 2103744 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:17:00 | 77 | 151 | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | 301466 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:16:00 | 16 | 39 | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | 52181 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:28:00 | 28 | 152 | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | 416184 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
10:32:00 | 32 | 153 | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | 2067948 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 | 36 | 154 | Štěrba Jiří | SKV6401 | 331490 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:40:00 | 40 | 155 | Smaržík Jan | LPM6910 | 4454 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:44:00 | 44 | 156 | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | 8655481 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:48:00 | 48 | 157 | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | 301709 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:52:00 | 52 | 158 | Vlach Miroslav | DCH6101 | 2106737 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:56:00 | 56 | 159 | Hansmann Martin | 0 | KČT Aš | ||
11:00:00 | 60 | 160 | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | 8656657 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 | 64 | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | 2060396 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Milota Josef | MLA | 9101679 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | ||
10:29:00 | 29 | 161 | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | 2075662 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:32:00 | 32 | 162 | Hnyk Michal | SKV6002 | 2075610 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:35:00 | 35 | 163 | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 0 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:38:00 | 38 | 164 | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | 7885 | C | KČT Aš |
10:41:00 | 41 | 165 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:44:00 | 44 | 166 | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | 7887 | C | KČT Aš |
10:47:00 | 47 | 167 | Kirsch Stefan | 52D5901 | 9590609 | TV Coburg-Neuses | |
10:50:00 | 50 | 168 | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 | 53 | 169 | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | 253118 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:56:00 | 56 | 170 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:59:00 | 59 | 171 | Čech Petr | DCH6002 | 681885 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:02:00 | 62 | 172 | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | 207806 | C | YETTI Vejprty |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 173 | Stecher Martin | 0 | Příchozí | ||
10:06:00 | 06 | 174 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:10:00 | 10 | 175 | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | 7890 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:14:00 | 14 | 176 | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | 51479 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:18:00 | 18 | 177 | Frey Jaromír | ONO4100 | 49619 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:22:00 | 22 | 178 | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 51611 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:26:00 | 26 | 179 | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | 8674 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
10:30:00 | 30 | 180 | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | 51137 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:34:00 | 34 | 181 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:38:00 | 38 | 182 | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | 8689 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:42:00 | 42 | 183 | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | 7886 | C | KČT Aš |
10:46:00 | 46 | 184 | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | 442856 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:50:00 | 50 | 185 | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | 301718 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:54:00 | 54 | 186 | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 8657099 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 192 | Rambousek Marek | BSO1400 | 7872 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 195 | Jirka Jindřich | BSO1100 | 7874 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 196 | Placek Nikolas | MLA1200 | 416174 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 | 00 | 187 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:00:00 | 00 | 194 | Novotný Kryštof | DCH1005 | 8046 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 191 | Brabec Zdeněk | MAS1001 | 2087666 | C | KČT Aš |
10:00:00 | 00 | 193 | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | 301515 | C | KČT Aš |
10:00:00 | 00 | 188 | Pöselt Matyáš | ONO0802 | 0 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 190 | Gregor Ondřej | BSO1200 | 232239 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 189 | Prinzová Lada | MLA1150 | 0 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 20 | 197 | Placek Tomas | MLA0902 | 888609 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:23:00 | 23 | 198 | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | 7202883 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:26:00 | 26 | 199 | Novotný Vítek | DCH0901 | 8047 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:29:00 | 29 | 200 | Šitra Šimon | LPM1001 | 2090869 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:32:00 | 32 | 201 | Prinz Mikuláš | MLA0901 | 301471 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:35:00 | 35 | 202 | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | 2102673 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:38:00 | 38 | 203 | Fišáková Leona | MLA1151 | 2082925 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:41:00 | 41 | 204 | Gregor Richard | BSO0900 | 301405 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:44:00 | 44 | 205 | Vlašímská Anna | SKV | 237541 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
10:47:00 | 47 | 206 | Plevný Albert | DCH0711 | 8025 | Radioelektronika Cheb |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30:00 | 30 | 207 | Barda Tomáš | ONO0302 | 301496 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:33:00 | 33 | 208 | Holíková Ilona | ONO | 2087686 | SKOB Ostrov | |
10:36:00 | 36 | 209 | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | 7209469 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:39:00 | 39 | 210 | Pöselt Lukáš | 301495 | SKOB Ostrov | ||
10:42:00 | 42 | 211 | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | 416178 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:45:00 | 45 | 212 | Donda Jiří | ONO7600 | 2102676 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:48:00 | 48 | 213 | Ondrová Jana | SKV9999 | 301459 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
10:51:00 | 51 | 214 | Ševčíková Olga | ONO7650 | 8678 | SKOB Ostrov | |
10:54:00 | 54 | 215 | Savičová Gabriela | SKV7952 | 51738 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:57:00 | 57 | 216 | Dondová Kateřina | ONO7752 | 2102677 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
11:20:00 | 80 | Milota Jan | MLA0500 | 232234 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |