Startovka závodu: Podkrkonošská liga žactva

Datum:
09.10.2018
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Bažantnice
Ředitel závodu:
Řehák Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hanzl Tomáš - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     P4     P6    
D10
1.80 km, 5 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1 8973 Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:01:00
2 8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:02:30
3 0 Záveská Eliška VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:04:00
4 0 Bartošová Štěpánka HOR0850 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:05:30
5 2127523 Buďárková Natálie VRL1052 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:07:00
6 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C SK Studenec 16:08:30
7 2096245 Schmidtová Eva VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:10:00
8 426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C OK Jilemnice 16:11:30
9 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:13:00
10 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:14:30
11 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:16:00
12 2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C SK Studenec 16:17:30
13 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:19:00
14 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:20:30
15 0 Vakant Vakant 16:22:00
16 0 Vakant Vakant 16:23:30
D12
2.20 km, 8 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
17 8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:02:00
18 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:04:00
19 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C SK Studenec 16:06:00
20 425595 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C OK Jilemnice 16:08:00
21 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:10:00
22 426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C OK Jilemnice 16:12:00
23 8344417 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:14:00
24 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B OK Jilemnice 16:16:00
25 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C SK Studenec 16:18:00
26 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B OK Jilemnice 16:20:00
27 0 Vakant Vakant 16:22:00
28 0 Vakant Vakant 16:24:00
D14
2.90 km, 13 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
29 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:02:00
30 2134289 Buďárková Eliška VRL0554 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:04:00
31 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:06:00
32 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B OK Jilemnice 16:08:00
33 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:10:00
34 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:12:00
35 426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 B OK Jilemnice 16:14:00
36 2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:16:00
37 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 B OK Jilemnice 16:18:00
38 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:20:00
39 2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:22:00
40 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:24:00
41 2122270 Pokorná Adéla JIL0454 C OK Jilemnice 16:26:00
42 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:28:00
43 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:30:00
44 0 Vakant Vakant 16:32:00
45 0 Vakant Vakant 16:34:00
H10
1.80 km, 5 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
46 2108879 Hrůza Ondřej LTU0803 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:25:00
47 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:26:30
48 232639 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:28:00
49 2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C OK Jilemnice 16:29:30
50 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:31:00
51 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:32:30
52 2108869 Čapek Karel LTU0801 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:34:00
53 426351 Horák Vít JIL0801 C OK Jilemnice 16:35:30
54 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:37:00
55 0 Kolátor Štěpán HOR0801 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:38:30
56 416289 Suk Marek LTU0900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:40:00
57 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:41:30
58 2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:43:00
59 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:44:30
60 2057580 Brož Jindřich LTU0903 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:46:00
61 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:47:30
62 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:49:00
63 2085566 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:50:30
64 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:52:00
65 2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:53:30
66 2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:55:00
67 2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:56:30
68 0 Šaršon Vendelín HOR0800 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:58:00
69 2115002 Pešek Matěj SJC1002 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:59:30
70 9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:01:00
71 0 Vakant Vakant 17:02:30
72 0 Vakant Vakant 17:04:00
H12
2.20 km, 8 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
73 8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:26:00
74 8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B OK Jilemnice 16:28:00
75 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:30:00
76 425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 B OK Jilemnice 16:32:00
77 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:34:00
78 425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B OK Jilemnice 16:36:00
79 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:38:00
80 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B OK Jilemnice 16:40:00
81 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:42:00
82 8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:44:00
83 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:46:00
84 8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:48:00
85 2135168 Buďárek David VRL0703 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:50:00
86 8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:52:00
87 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C SK Studenec 16:54:00
88 8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:56:00
89 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C SK Studenec 16:58:00
90 8975 Schmidt Viktor VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:00:00
91 0 Vakant Vakant 17:02:00
92 0 Vakant Vakant 17:04:00
H14
3.50 km, 12 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
93 2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:01:00
94 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:03:00
95 2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:05:00
96 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B OK Jilemnice 16:07:00
97 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:09:00
98 8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:11:00
99 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:13:00
100 405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:15:00
101 2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:17:00
102 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:19:00
103 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B OK Jilemnice 16:21:00
104 2127654 Novák Jakub HOR0407 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:23:00
105 8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:25:00
106 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:27:00
107 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:29:00
108 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:31:00
109 0 Vakant Vakant 16:33:00
110 0 Vakant Vakant 16:35:00
P4
3.50 km, 12 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
111 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 16:01:30
112 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C OK Jilemnice 16:02:30
113 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 16:03:30
114 416345 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:04:30
115 2124783 Šimek Oldřich STH7101 C SK Studenec 16:05:30
116 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:06:30
117 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C OK Jilemnice 16:07:30
118 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:08:30
119 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:09:30
120 7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C OK Jilemnice 16:10:30
121 8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:11:30
122 2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:12:30
123 2091519 Suková Jana LTU7750 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:13:30
124 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:14:30
125 2124768 Pokorná Petra JIL7257 C OK Jilemnice 16:15:30
126 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:16:30
127 8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:17:30
128 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:18:30
129 9693 Zemánková Anna 8UC9950 Neregistr. 16:19:30
130 7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:20:30
131 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:21:30
132 2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:22:30
133 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C OK Jilemnice 16:23:30
134 9702 Zemánek Mojmír 8UC7100 Neregistr. 16:24:30
135 1426052 Daňková Jitka LTU6750 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:25:30
136 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:26:30
137 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:27:30
138 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C OK Jilemnice 16:28:30
139 0 Hrůzová Martina LTUBBBB OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:29:30
140 8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:30:30
141 444091 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:31:30
142 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C OK Jilemnice 16:32:30
143 2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:33:30
144 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:34:30
145 2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:35:30
146 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:36:30
147 0 Vakant Vakant 16:37:30
148 0 Vakant Vakant 16:38:30
149 0 Vakant Vakant 16:39:30
P6
4.20 km, 17 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
150 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:01:00
151 2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C OK Jilemnice 16:02:00
152 2075629 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:03:00
153 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice 16:04:00
154 2102556 Pešan Jan LTU7400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:05:00
155 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice 16:06:00
156 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:07:00
157 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:08:00
158 2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:09:00
159 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:10:00
160 2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:11:00
161 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice 16:12:00
162 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:13:00
163 8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A OK Jilemnice 16:14:00
164 8662306 Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:15:00
165 2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C OK Jilemnice 16:16:00
166 2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:17:00
167 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:18:00
168 53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 16:19:00
169 2102800 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:20:00
170 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A OK Jilemnice 16:21:00
171 2017676 Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:22:00
172 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A OK Jilemnice 16:23:00
173 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:24:00
174 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:25:00
175 0 Vakant Vakant 16:26:00
176 0 Vakant Vakant 16:27:00
177 7090873 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:28:00
178 7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:29:00