D10
1.10 km, 12 m, 12 controls, Start: Start2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Nedbalová Magdalena |
MFP1053 |
49639 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
2111602 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
8010800 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Blahůtová Žofie |
|
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
13 |
Blahůtová Alžběta |
|
0 |
|
|
D12
1.30 km, 14 m, 12 controls, Start: Start2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Nedbalová Klára |
MFP0850 |
232648 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
2125321 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
420404 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
D14
1.50 km, 52 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102145 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Vozábalová Hana |
PGP0654 |
2106747 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
8033231 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL0651 |
2080902 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
2143358 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
B |
USK Praha |
D16
1.90 km, 72 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Svobodová Alžběta |
KPY0551 |
515401 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
D21A
2.20 km, 86 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656720 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
R |
SK Praga |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Hovorková Tereza |
KAM0154 |
8648575 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Nedbalová Jana |
MFP8050 |
2067234 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
D21B
1.90 km, 72 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
B |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Jirásková Kateřina |
TJP8850 |
53556 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Dobešová Kateřina |
KPY8750 |
301352 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Černá Kateřina |
TJP9850 |
53527 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
8030301 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
D35
2.10 km, 74 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Nováková Alice |
0070001 |
1424646 |
|
jdu náhodou kolem |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Motyčková Zuzana |
TAP7753 |
2127583 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Berglová Lucie |
TJP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Vacíková Jana |
TEP7950 |
7210928 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2104694 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
D45
1.90 km, 72 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Hrušková Blanka |
DOR7555 |
2134295 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
8667528 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
8033240 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7352 |
2111608 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Richterová Ilona |
TAP6953 |
2029220 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Bohatá Pavla |
UVP7450 |
7920 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
OK Dobříš |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
8663158 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL7251 |
897353 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Pavlová Libuše |
MOV7451 |
436420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
D55
1.50 km, 52 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
49865 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Smolková Alena |
OKP6452 |
8200022 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
53555 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
8080100 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
D65
1.30 km, 14 m, 12 controls, Start: Start2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Nováková Jiřina |
UVP4950 |
7998 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
D75
1.30 km, 14 m, 12 controls, Start: Start2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
H10
1.10 km, 12 m, 12 controls, Start: Start2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Hruška Tomáš |
DOR1002 |
2000603 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Zábranský František |
ROU1102 |
2067203 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Motyčka Michael |
TAP1003 |
2141927 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Vyskočil Vít |
DLP1006 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Benda Daniel |
PGP1100 |
7207866 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Blahůt Jan |
|
0 |
|
|
11:39:00 |
39 |
Burger |
|
0 |
|
|
H12
1.50 km, 20 m, 14 controls, Start: Start2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kantůrek Tomáš |
DLP0902 |
2133918 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2131195 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Novák Adam |
DLP0901 |
2133917 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218782 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Gabriel Štěpán |
ZVO0803 |
2116192 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
H14
1.80 km, 62 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Husák Ondřej |
SLA0600 |
2067945 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
2134307 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Svoboda Filip |
DKP0719 |
2120069 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Dragoun Matěj |
DOR0603 |
2104706 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Motyčka Filip |
TAP0704 |
1420233 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
H16
2.40 km, 88 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
8517329 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Palla Marek |
PGP0507 |
0 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Bohatý Jan |
UVP0400 |
7915 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Žebrák Adam |
KPY0505 |
8007190 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Král Quido |
PGP0410 |
1450165 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Kocman Lukáš |
PGP0411 |
0 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
2060247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
H21A
2.80 km, 104 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Vereš Lukáš |
PGP8803 |
7207615 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Skoupý Jan |
STE9411 |
8662317 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Štec Tomáš |
0060001 |
8149873 |
|
Jeffer |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
PGP9810 |
8648607 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Kolesár Ondřej |
0040002 |
0 |
|
Crazy team |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
8656618 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Kohout Václav |
DKL0101 |
2080903 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
8270982 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Paulino Jose |
MKP8600 |
2113476 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
8656676 |
C |
SK Praga |
H21B
2.40 km, 88 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Husák Zdeněk |
SLA0201 |
2056309 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Švarc Lukáš |
JEN9001 |
682096 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
2108874 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
8149876 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Smolka Ondřej |
TJP9401 |
53502 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656718 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
H35
2.50 km, 92 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Foršt Jakub |
DOR7501 |
236022 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
682615 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Ježowicz Roman |
VLI8002 |
2113390 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Vrubel Tomáš |
KPY8500 |
53731 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
8116739 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Collis Mark |
DKP7703 |
8660454 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
8090129 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Černý Ondřej |
CEP7800 |
8627113 |
C |
Čepíci |
H45
2.40 km, 88 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Žebrák Zbyněk |
LOV7101 |
232429 |
C |
lepus.cz |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Hric Jan |
MFP6300 |
515200 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Hruška Jan |
DOR7000 |
2125349 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
8069069 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
888639 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Kohout Zdeněk |
DKL7200 |
2116190 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
8109414 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
8004315 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
8116714 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Stěpanov Ilja |
0030001 |
8109367 |
|
zadny |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H55
1.80 km, 62 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
682624 |
|
JG Sport |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Janoušek Vladimír |
0080001 |
303913 |
|
Vlašim |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Pasnichenko Viktor |
PGP6004 |
8116705 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
H65
1.50 km, 20 m, 14 controls, Start: Start2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:20:00 |
20 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
8185555 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Schling Jaromír |
SJI4643 |
51768 |
|
OK Jihlava |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Glas Petr |
0020001 |
886257 |
|
gymnasion |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Slama Derek |
0050001 |
2111819 |
|
EstaKlub |
H75
1.50 km, 20 m, 14 controls, Start: Start2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
8051800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
MKP4100 |
9823 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
PT1
1.50 km, 20 m, 14 controls, Start: Start2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Bareš Petr |
0010001 |
0 |
|
Bareš |