D10N
1.80 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Matrasová Marie |
CHT1451 |
232882 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Neyrinck Nina |
VSP1350 |
2106722 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Krejsová Markéta |
CHT1351 |
8012871 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Brychtová Lucie |
JHB1352 |
2103781 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
D10
1.98 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Karbašová Kristýna |
CTB1253 |
2121757 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
8662283 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
D12
2.10 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Havlíčková Hana |
CHT1153 |
2419858 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
8482093 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
8012875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Rychnovská Eliška |
SJI1151 |
2115732 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pobudová Marie |
SJH1050 |
443107 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
8042140 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Petříčková Zita |
CTB1052 |
2039098 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
8047244 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
D14
2.60 km, 15 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Honzáková Nela |
JHB0851 |
7210807 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Čápová Denisa |
STA0952 |
8680427 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
8648583 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8183102 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Drápová Justýna |
OSN0990 |
8119491 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D16
3.48 km, 25 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Bukáčková Šárka |
CTB0754 |
2039124 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
8116689 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
8136478 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8005147 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
D18
3.48 km, 25 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
8116810 |
A |
OK Střelka |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
8003591 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
D21C
4.13 km, 30 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Boháčová Anna |
CTB0051 |
8884 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Pilná Klára |
LPU0451 |
8302004 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
8482108 |
A |
OK Střelka |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
8663172 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Strachotová Pavlína |
JJN9350 |
8005131 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
D21D
3.13 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Ganzwohlová Petra |
0030001 |
4774 |
|
Fanda klub Dobronín |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Izdná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
D35
3.92 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cipryánová Alena |
CTB7850 |
7207851 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Forstová Veronika |
PZR8181 |
8119527 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hofhanzlová Hana |
RUZ7951 |
2801046 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
2039078 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vacková Petra |
CHT7852 |
4329 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
8013844 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
8076038 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
2146034 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
D45
3.54 km, 25 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Škorpilová Jana |
SJC7451 |
211303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
8022352 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
8115113 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Plachá Radka |
STA7551 |
2116452 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
53196 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
D55
2.95 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
8030630 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
7209360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Léharová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
8033691 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
D65
2.57 km, 15 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
1000506 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
H10N
1.80 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vacek Jan |
CHT1201 |
2212729 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Matras Štěpán |
CHT1402 |
51980 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Glier Matyáš |
OSN1313 |
8183127 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
H10
2.06 km, 10 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
8136477 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kocmánek Lukáš |
PZR1200 |
7210087 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
8004049 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Uchytil Ivo |
PZR1201 |
2080939 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H12
2.20 km, 10 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
8003650 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Forst Matouš |
PZR1100 |
8680414 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
8022661 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR1111 |
2115150 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Mazzarese David |
TRT1100 |
8047195 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
2079498 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Svoboda Jan |
CHT1002 |
336706 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
8003661 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H14
2.89 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Těthal Josef |
SJH0805 |
8107773 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
8003597 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jirásek Rostislav |
CTB0903 |
2039113 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
8061440 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
8015319 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Češík František |
CHT0902 |
2260133 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Dokulil Jiří |
PZR0905 |
8032757 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
2115711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
7210246 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
H16
4.37 km, 30 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Knap Jakub |
PZR0701 |
8024756 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kocourek Jiří |
CTB0602 |
8011039 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H18
4.37 km, 30 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
8003611 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
H21C
5.31 km, 35 m, 24 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Strachota Petr |
JJN8700 |
8655376 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Lžíčař Martin |
DOB8803 |
8180410 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8410802 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
8662742 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hromádka Miroslav |
SUL6000 |
8138 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Tichý Tomáš |
SJH9201 |
8014563 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Koumar František |
SJI9501 |
682090 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
8014480 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8667997 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
8109391 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH9300 |
8090148 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
8003618 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Seitler Milan |
ASU9148 |
8119436 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
8648630 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
8016309 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
8515514 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Léhar Adam |
LPU9114 |
8022693 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H21D
3.59 km, 25 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Rychnovský Radek |
SJI7702 |
2771362 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8557333 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H35
4.13 km, 30 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
8237700 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5297 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
8014510 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
8022691 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
301273 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
8226323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Dostálek Tomáš |
CTB7903 |
2039079 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Jahoda Jiří |
0010001 |
1428935 |
|
NER - (j)Elita |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
8022351 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
PZR7621 |
8006730 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H45
3.96 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
8022374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Češík Libor |
CHT7503 |
2260140 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8003622 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
8670817 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Neyrinck Noel |
VSP7012 |
2067921 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
8654910 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Glier Jan |
OSN7701 |
8107719 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Knap Miroslav |
PZR7402 |
7210811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Čáp Radim |
STA7301 |
2134353 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Voborník Petr |
CTB6601 |
8414102 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Votruba Petr |
CHT7502 |
2148258 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
8003600 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Plachý Martin |
STA7101 |
2116453 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
219243 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442845 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
H55
3.57 km, 25 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
8051254 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
8149879 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8680294 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Novotný Petr |
SJH6502 |
2079504 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
H65
2.73 km, 15 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Forst Vlastimil |
PZR5603 |
51900 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H70
2.69 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
8140927 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
HDR
1.80 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cipryánová Viktorie |
CTB1350 |
2113489 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Forstová Viola |
PZR1551 |
7210889 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ganzwohl Fanda a Tonda |
0030003 |
0 |
|
Fanda klub Dobronín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hofhanzlová Magdaléna |
RUZ1650 |
2801042 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáček Adam |
0020001 |
5211303 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Klusáček |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejsa Josef |
CHT1501 |
53155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
JHB1550 |
9201757 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lžíčařová Valerie |
DOB1888 |
9122436 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mazzarese Aiden |
TRT1500 |
2148130 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prošková Andrea |
SJI1650 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čejková Nikol |
JHB1650 |
897383 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čejková Linda |
JHB1351 |
7201207 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
P
2.30 km, 10 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Burešová Petra |
CHT8354 |
232888 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jahodová Berková Andrea |
0010002 |
2126395 |
|
NER - (j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáček Josef |
0030002 |
0 |
|
Fanda klub Dobronín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lžíčařová Iveta |
DOB9090 |
7230 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votruba Štěpán |
CHT0702 |
2148241 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žandová Hana |
CTB7052 |
7260028 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |