D10
1.20 km, 10 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kurečková Zuzana |
TBM1377 |
2060216 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Chvátalová Žofie |
PBM1352 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
TBM1364 |
2096247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Soběslavská Anna Marie |
PBM1351 |
8013974 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
8100041 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Dohnalová Eliška |
ZBM1253 |
336762 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Růžičková Zuzana |
KSU1250 |
2051479 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
8001372 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Stašková Tereza |
PBM1257 |
8060908 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Rampula Monica |
PBM1252 |
0 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Šťastná Vendula |
TBM1384 |
8047117 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Marková Lucie |
ZBM1351 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
D12
1.60 km, 15 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
TBM1054 |
7300558 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Smítalová Ester |
ZBM1056 |
1180510 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Králová Marie |
PBM1153 |
8410789 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
2127877 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Robotková Tereza |
PBM1150 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:36:00 |
06 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
8100053 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
8013953 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
8042134 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Janíková Klára |
ZBM1057 |
8011043 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Fučíková Ema |
VBM1151 |
49674 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
8088388 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
8030635 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Vítková Kateřina |
PBM1152 |
8162910 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
D14
2.40 km, 45 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Horká Kateřina |
TBM0856 |
8006750 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Stašková Sofie |
PBM0952 |
8007609 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
8149878 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Fedrová Anežka |
RBK0853 |
8113507 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
8033247 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
8516957 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
8033296 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Kroupa Hana |
TTR0853 |
2143411 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Janíková Anna |
ZBM0862 |
8648635 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Strýčková Barbora |
PBM0852 |
8660375 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
8660445 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
8047115 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D16
2.70 km, 50 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Ryšavá Viktorie |
TBM0760 |
8100048 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kendrová Tereza |
PBM0652 |
2078493 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Mynářová Markéta |
ZBM0657 |
8516457 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Procházková Doubravka |
PBM0651 |
8028875 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
8516451 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
8648551 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
D21C
3.60 km, 65 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Kováčová Zuzka |
SPE0099 |
2211365 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Špirková Anežka |
LPU9051 |
51104 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
8477774 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Finstrlová Adéla |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
8660416 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Vlachová Eliška |
STE9572 |
8410788 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
D35
2.80 km, 45 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Sedláčková Alžběta |
0060001 |
2127864 |
|
Bafto |
11:13:00 |
43 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Robotková Naďa |
PBM7950 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Vítková Barbora |
PBM7952 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Smítalová Jana |
ZBM8053 |
1111280 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8670786 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Košíková Jana |
PBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Kroupa Diana |
TTR8156 |
1091203 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
2126231 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Kroutilová Eva |
TBM7861 |
8100045 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
8116776 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
8149893 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Soběslavská Vendula |
PBM8051 |
8461734 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Sladká Magdalena |
PBM8450 |
8226315 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Stachoňová Barbara |
ZBM8451 |
8076012 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Sýkorová Iva |
VBM8256 |
8445311 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Tomíčková Dana |
TBM8062 |
8518312 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D45
2.30 km, 30 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Šmelíkova Hana |
27S6950 |
8071314 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
8013857 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Šťastná Viktorie |
UBM7656 |
49555 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8001411 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Otrusinová Helena |
ABM7054 |
52057 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
8013372 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Šabatová Lenka |
0070001 |
2115684 |
|
Závodni |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
8007659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
8667996 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D55
2.00 km, 30 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
8648559 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
D65
1.70 km, 20 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H10
1.10 km, 10 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Otoupalík Jakub |
TBM1204 |
53116 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Smítal Vendelín |
ZBM1203 |
1280112 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Báňa Patrik |
PBM1401 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Sedláček Martin |
TBM1212 |
8100042 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Stachoň Štěpán |
ZBM1212 |
976000 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
PBM1310 |
8162892 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Janča Ondřej |
TBM1304 |
899170 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Stachoň Ondřej |
ZBM1404 |
7905090 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
2039202 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
H12
1.60 km, 15 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
7210862 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Hikl Martin |
ZBM1104 |
8006761 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Bárta Ladislav |
RBK1101 |
2151418 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
8100051 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
2127531 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR1111 |
2115150 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Kopáč František |
ZBM1105 |
2224792 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Svoboda Adam |
PBM1001 |
2127524 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
8119519 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
8016305 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Báňa Martin |
PBM1102 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
H14
2.30 km, 35 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
8014493 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Dohnal František |
ZBM0811 |
232852 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
8003624 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
8008044 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8482114 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
8058058 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Denemarek Max |
PBM0800 |
8080127 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Franc Kryštof |
TBM0817 |
2083396 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Čech Viktor |
AOP0801 |
8004291 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
8454004 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
8117119 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kresta Tomáš |
TBM0908 |
2127875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
8076548 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
8680332 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Svoboda Jakub |
PBM0901 |
2111747 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
H16
3.20 km, 55 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petrášek Eduard |
ZBM0609 |
8517358 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Šťastný Kristián |
UBM0606 |
53275 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
2420061 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
8188288 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
8005438 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
8100047 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
8076007 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Komenda Jakub |
PBM0712 |
8410766 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
8660379 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Vymětal Vilém |
UBM0704 |
0 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Milichovský Marek |
ZBM0715 |
1403415 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Pazdziora Tomáš |
PBM0701 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
H18
3.50 km, 50 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
8222007 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Dvořáček Michal |
ZBM0513 |
8517357 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Kasza Tomáš |
PBM0512 |
8116805 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
8028817 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
H21C
4.00 km, 65 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Švirák Ondřej |
ZBM9103 |
8660443 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
8003602 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Bukovac Paľo |
27S8100 |
8115118 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
8116695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Fiala Jan |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2127611 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Macháček Petr |
ZBM0112 |
8016058 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
8109391 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Hikl Tomáš |
ZBM8100 |
8660441 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
TBM8411 |
8100052 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
8003668 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
8662320 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
8660410 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
8410798 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
R |
O-mikron |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
8660426 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
8210972 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Pauschek Karel |
PBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
H35
3.40 km, 50 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Smítal Rostislav |
ZBM7903 |
1260179 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
8014510 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Šťastný Jan |
0050001 |
8047177 |
|
- |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
8226438 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Denemarek Ivo |
BBM7901 |
8200379 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Sladký Marek |
PBM8604 |
52034 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
8232425 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Cenek Radim |
ZBM7203 |
2181929 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Stachoň Zdeněk |
SKM8014 |
8670825 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
PBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
8076566 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Robotka Jan |
PBM7800 |
7209359 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Sýkora Lukáš |
VBM8003 |
8076612 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Jurák Adam |
ZBM8404 |
8076015 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
TBM7903 |
8517311 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H45
3.00 km, 45 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Pazdziora Jan |
0030001 |
0 |
|
Taky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
8648589 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kopáč David |
ZBM7610 |
2224159 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
8008296 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
8109428 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kresta Aleš |
0040001 |
2088149 |
|
Kresťáci |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
8470600 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Vostal Petr |
TBM7411 |
2000581 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Sedláček Petr |
0060002 |
2087653 |
|
Bafto |
H55
2.30 km, 45 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
207849 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Cigoš Pavel |
TBM5622 |
53292 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
8047112 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
H65
2.00 km, 30 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
8666873 |
|
JG Sport |
HDR
1.40 km, 10 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Denemarek Albert |
PBM1306 |
2059743 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Drastíková Julie |
0010009 |
500568 |
|
DB Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Drastíková Marie |
0010008 |
2049577 |
|
DB Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Holáňová Silvie |
ZBM1752 |
2212722 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hübnerová Johana |
TBM1551 |
2082923 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kaiser Tímea |
0090001 |
9201068 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Kaiser |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kocourek Vít |
ZBM1405 |
102 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroupa Otto |
TTR1402 |
2230 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroupa Marie |
TTR1951 |
2244 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Meissner Otto |
ZBM1501 |
2181913 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Papež Marek |
ZBM1502 |
104 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Réblová Eliška |
LBM2151 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Smítalová Meda |
ZBM1356 |
1051213 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stachoňová Karolína |
ZBM1652 |
7906090 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strýček Matěj |
ADA1701 |
2087717 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Trš Josef |
PBM1501 |
2126288 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šviráková Elena |
0020001 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaná |
P
1.70 km, 25 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vlčková Nikola |
0080007 |
0 |
|
SDH Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vlčková Tereza |
0080008 |
0 |
|
SDH Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šmíd Jiří |
0010002 |
2049579 |
|
DB Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brožek Daniel |
0010003 |
8670461 |
|
DB Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Coufalová Hana |
0010001 |
8656786 |
|
DB Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Drastík Václav |
0010007 |
9201561 |
|
DB Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Martin |
0080001 |
0 |
|
SDH Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Tomáš |
0080002 |
0 |
|
SDH Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hlávka Vojtěch |
0010010 |
2049578 |
|
DB Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jančová Petra |
0100001 |
436405 |
|
neregistrovaní |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Komenda Michal |
0080003 |
0 |
|
SDH Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ludlová Miluše |
0080004 |
0 |
|
SDH Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mudráková Michaela |
TBM7555 |
232377 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Otoupalík Jan |
TBM7123 |
8680391 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryšavá Michaela |
0010011 |
0 |
|
DB Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sedláček Tobiáš Jakub |
0010005 |
2049576 |
|
DB Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sedláčková Františka Anna |
0010006 |
9201326 |
|
DB Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Valoušek Jan |
0080005 |
0 |
|
SDH Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vlček Matyáš |
0080006 |
0 |
|
SDH Miroslav |