Organiser:
PLU - TJ SOKOL Plumlov
Used map:
Městisko, 1:7 500 a 1:10 000
Director:
Otrubová Johana
Referee:
Matyšek Radoslav - R3
Course setter:
Hubík Hubert, Otruba Karel - R3
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Reichlová Lucie |
NNN0001 |
8670787 |
|
P |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Volkov Vladyslav |
38S1000 |
1301900 |
|
H12C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
8071316 |
|
H16C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
8071292 |
|
D14C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
8071296 |
|
H35C |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
8012045 |
|
D55C |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
8071304 |
|
D14C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matulová Markéta |
ADA1551 |
4781 |
C |
HDR |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
H21C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Podmolová Vendula |
AOP8252 |
2113515 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Podmol Vít |
AOP1501 |
2224519 |
C |
HDR |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Librová Lucie |
AOP8050 |
8047132 |
C |
D35C |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
A |
D16C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Klösel Samuel |
AOP0504 |
8237738 |
B |
H18C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Klapetek Václav |
AOP0503 |
8162833 |
C |
H18C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Liber Tomáš |
AOP1302 |
8047186 |
C |
H10C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
A |
H14C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
8013944 |
B |
D14C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Liber Vlastimil |
AOP6402 |
8454019 |
C |
H55C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Čech Tomáš |
AOP7001 |
8656547 |
C |
H45C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Podmol Ondřej |
AOP1300 |
8648542 |
C |
H10C |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Klöslová Sofie |
AOP0854 |
8030634 |
B |
D14C |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Čech Viktor |
AOP0801 |
8004291 |
A |
H16C |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Liber Václav |
AOP1000 |
8680606 |
C |
H12C |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
8012874 |
C |
D45C |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Schuster Martin |
AOP6502 |
8662321 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rešová Kateřina |
ASU9090 |
52856 |
|
P |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
C |
H18C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
8666874 |
C |
H45C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
8140925 |
B |
H16C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Rohan Tomáš |
ASU9009 |
7207034 |
|
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
2113502 |
C |
H70C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Tomášek Jiří |
CEL6426 |
7210922 |
C |
H45C |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Janeček Jiří |
CEL6827 |
52407 |
C |
H45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
8014450 |
C |
H55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
8226341 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
2214545 |
C |
H70C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvílová Amálie |
HOB1651 |
8013898 |
C |
HDR |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
8014494 |
C |
H12C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
8003614 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mička Jan |
JPV0741 |
2081362 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rozehnalová Karla |
JPV6750 |
2212727 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chammas Viktorie |
JPV0042 |
2081370 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Polcrová Karolína |
JPV0041 |
2108881 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koukal Jakub |
JPV0040 |
2108899 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelář Samuel |
JPV1600 |
2085577 |
C |
HDR |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Kašparová Ivana |
JPV6951 |
8234432 |
C |
D45C |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
8013963 |
B |
D16C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Pinkavová Hana |
JPV0551 |
8012877 |
B |
D18C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
A |
H18C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
D35C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Švestková Hana |
JPV7550 |
2148093 |
C |
D45C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Balvanová Vendula |
JPV0750 |
8303132 |
C |
D16C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
8648634 |
C |
D45C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Rozehnalová Anna |
JPV0751 |
2222798 |
C |
D16C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
8662307 |
B |
D18C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Gottwald Petr |
JPV1400 |
0 |
C |
HD10N |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Gottwaldová Hana |
JPV7551 |
8040975 |
C |
D45C |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
8516420 |
C |
D35C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
8013964 |
B |
D16C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
H45C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
8445294 |
C |
H21C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Balvanová Martina |
JPV7777 |
8066792 |
C |
D45C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
H21C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
H12C |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Pinkava Roman |
JPV7606 |
8009531 |
C |
H45C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Honkyš Jan |
JPV9912 |
439212 |
C |
H21C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Honkyšová Eva |
JPV6350 |
52746 |
C |
D55C |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Vavrečková Ivana |
JPV6363 |
52864 |
C |
D55C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Papoušková Radka |
JPV5959 |
8050301 |
C |
D55C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Vidmuchová Martina |
JPV7171 |
8013828 |
C |
D45C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
H55C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Jura Tomáš |
JPV8200 |
52862 |
C |
H35C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Koutný Ondřej |
JPV1001 |
8404142 |
B |
H12C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
H45C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
8662279 |
B |
H16C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
H55C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Pinkavová Eliška |
JPV0850 |
8113502 |
B |
D14C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
8656693 |
C |
H21C |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Koutný Pavel |
JPV7300 |
2148110 |
C |
H45C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
2020730 |
C |
H55C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Martinek Pavel |
JPV7700 |
8123477 |
C |
H35C |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
A |
H21C |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
8663138 |
C |
H55C |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Soldánová Pavlína |
JPV0999 |
8012881 |
C |
D14C |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
D45C |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
8005132 |
C |
H21C |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Holusek Milan |
JPV6909 |
2121898 |
C |
H45C |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hanousková Michaela |
KON7474 |
2212713 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Komínek Vojtěch |
KON1515 |
2001968 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
C |
H21C |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Fialová Andrea |
KON1061 |
8196086 |
C |
D12C |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Benešová Anežka |
KON0757 |
1000509 |
B |
D16C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Václavková Amálie |
KON1079 |
8013874 |
C |
D12C |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
8461738 |
C |
H45C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Dvořáková Ema |
KON0777 |
8183179 |
B |
D16C |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Václavková Lenka |
KON8155 |
2020742 |
C |
D35C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Komínek Jaroslav |
KON5713 |
8031413 |
C |
H55C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
B |
D16C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Čeřovská Eliška |
KON1353 |
8116677 |
C |
D10C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Lipenský Matouš |
KON0830 |
2229811 |
B |
H14C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
H70C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Škrabalová Eva |
KON7676 |
8076649 |
C |
D45C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Škrabal Milan |
KON7521 |
2125331 |
C |
H45C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Kočiřík Antonín |
KON0818 |
2126251 |
C |
H14C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Zapletalová Kamila |
KON7979 |
8154986 |
C |
D35C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Huňka Karel |
KON6919 |
2112777 |
C |
H45C |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
D35C |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Křupka Tomáš |
KON7717 |
2108896 |
C |
H45C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
B |
H12C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
8007713 |
C |
D45C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
8008300 |
B |
H12C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
8039983 |
C |
D21C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
8454012 |
C |
D55C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Lipenský Jan František |
KON1131 |
2771942 |
C |
H12C |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Křupka Tadeáš |
KON0606 |
1417249 |
C |
H16C |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Václavek Alois |
KON1132 |
8014559 |
C |
H12C |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
H45C |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
A |
H21C |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Zapletalová Anna |
KON0979 |
8410771 |
C |
D14C |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fabiánek Jakub |
KSU0501 |
515459 |
C |
P |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Šperlich Jan |
KSU0403 |
8680405 |
B |
H18C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Jordánová Nelly |
KSU1050 |
8076623 |
B |
D12C |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Juřina Marek |
KSU0828 |
51309 |
C |
H14C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Šánová Julie |
KSU0494 |
8107739 |
B |
D18C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Juřinová Radka |
KSU8080 |
515179 |
C |
D35C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
897363 |
C |
H45C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Marek Vít |
KSU0838 |
2058483 |
C |
H14C |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Juřinová Adéla |
KSU0650 |
2058487 |
C |
D16C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Jordán Dominik |
KSU1000 |
2103281 |
C |
H12C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
8113521 |
C |
D45C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
8420956 |
B |
D14C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
H21C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
8183194 |
B |
H12C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
8670827 |
B |
H16C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
8680326 |
B |
D14C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Miča Petr |
KSU7909 |
8017374 |
C |
H35C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
8663112 |
C |
H45C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
7211248 |
C |
D45C |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Miča Jan |
KSU0701 |
8482572 |
B |
H16C |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Kočandrlová Natálie |
KSU0979 |
446412 |
C |
D14C |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Smolíková Kateřina |
KSU7793 |
2073732 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Pavlicová Anna |
KVS7360 |
2116450 |
C |
D35C |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Pavlica Jiří |
KVS7501 |
2116484 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
B |
H14C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
D45C |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
H45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
A |
H21C |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
8014474 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Smolka Miloslav |
OOL4901 |
52747 |
C |
H70C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Petřivalský Nil |
OOL0800 |
2051491 |
C |
H14C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
8116829 |
C |
H35C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
8451957 |
C |
H55C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
8271053 |
C |
H55C |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
8028829 |
C |
H55C |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
8008282 |
C |
H55C |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL8801 |
8198811 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
H70C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Sadílek Ondřej |
OTK7300 |
8116712 |
C |
H35C |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
D65C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
H55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Melcher Ota |
PLU8001 |
8670809 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Začal Martin |
PLU8100 |
2144084 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
8061407 |
B |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Herzingerová Linda |
PLU1599 |
887939 |
C |
HDR |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
8047160 |
B |
D12C |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Matyšek Josef |
PLU1400 |
2096224 |
C |
HD10N |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Novotný Jakub |
PLU0804 |
7005170 |
C |
H14C |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Hubíková Iva |
PLU8350 |
7208232 |
C |
D35C |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Frélich Matyáš |
PLU0901 |
2124798 |
C |
H14C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
C |
H18C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
A |
D18C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Matyšková Stela |
PLU1150 |
2087695 |
C |
D12C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
8085198 |
B |
H14C |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Otrubová Veronika |
PLU1277 |
8044612 |
C |
D10C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
A |
D16C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Ježek Oliver |
PLU1301 |
0 |
C |
H10C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU1300 |
8009528 |
C |
H10C |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Hubík Radan |
PLU1500 |
8107760 |
C |
H10C |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
8663160 |
B |
D14C |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Lutera Michal |
PLU8101 |
2102795 |
C |
H35C |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
8660570 |
B |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Třísková Eva |
PTE8050 |
2127575 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tříska Richard |
PTE7447 |
2102714 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zapletal Josef |
PTE1500 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bábek Tom |
PTE1402 |
52737 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fládr Jan |
PTE1400 |
2102683 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikušová Kateřina |
PTE1350 |
2102682 |
C |
HD10N |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Zapletalová Marie |
PTE1351 |
2102680 |
C |
HD10N |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Mikušová Ivana |
PTE8365 |
1424645 |
C |
D35C |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Tříska Jakub |
PTE1300 |
2102716 |
C |
HD10N |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Frantíková Nela |
PTE1250 |
2127525 |
C |
HD10N |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Tříska David |
PTE1003 |
2135162 |
C |
H12C |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
8014572 |
C |
H12C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
8226431 |
B |
D14C |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Vrbová Marie |
PTE0850 |
8014447 |
C |
D14C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Pospíšil Jáchym |
PTE1111 |
2135192 |
C |
H12C |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Klapková Alžběta |
PTE0852 |
8013938 |
B |
D14C |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Bartošová Dana |
PTE7650 |
2131187 |
C |
D45C |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8226430 |
C |
H55C |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Mikuš Oldřich |
PTE8204 |
9201846 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
8285922 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
H70C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
H65C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Bártová Petra |
RBK8252 |
2151397 |
C |
D35C |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
H55C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Bárta Zbyněk |
RBK1301 |
2152928 |
C |
H10C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Bárta Ladislav |
RBK7802 |
2229812 |
C |
H35C |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
D55C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Bárta Ladislav |
RBK1101 |
2151418 |
B |
H12C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
8445312 |
C |
H70C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
8140930 |
C |
D35C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
51915 |
C |
D55C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Good Martin |
SBR7800 |
51903 |
C |
H35C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Zítka Jiří |
SBR6201 |
8196077 |
C |
H55C |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
8014529 |
C |
H55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
H70C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
7210885 |
C |
H55C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
D45C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
H55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
C |
H21C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
2151449 |
C |
D45C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
8410782 |
C |
H45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pánek Milan |
SSU1600 |
2001954 |
C |
HDR |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Richtrová Ema |
SSU0753 |
2001914 |
C |
D16C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Hejtmánek Štěpán |
SSU0505 |
2001950 |
C |
H18C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Pánek Antonín |
SSU0901 |
9005142 |
C |
H14C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Heiser Matěj |
SSU0900 |
9102883 |
B |
H14C |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Zaoralová Eliška |
SSU0752 |
8482588 |
B |
D16C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
8409878 |
C |
D55C |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Holzerová Natálie |
SSU0850 |
2144036 |
C |
D14C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
H55C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
E |
H21C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Pánek Ondřej |
SSU0702 |
9200527 |
B |
H16C |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
8061435 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Klimenko Nikola |
STA1251 |
53677 |
|
HD10N |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Klimenko Igor |
STA8001 |
53676 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Burdová Olga |
STE7651 |
2122260 |
C |
P |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
8022645 |
A |
H14C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
8655383 |
C |
D45C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
8006732 |
C |
D35C |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
8014451 |
A |
H21C |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
D18C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
8516424 |
A |
D18C |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Petřivalský Marek |
STE6907 |
8660455 |
C |
H45C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Fendrych Michal |
STE7607 |
8116678 |
C |
H21C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
8680430 |
B |
D18C |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
8022633 |
A |
D16C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
8047120 |
C |
H21C |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Janků Renata |
STE7251 |
2035728 |
C |
D45C |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
8006748 |
C |
H21C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
D35C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
R |
H21C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8022671 |
B |
H21C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Binar Vít |
STE1201 |
2049585 |
C |
H10C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8140910 |
C |
H55C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
8670771 |
C |
D45C |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Jašek Petr |
STE7601 |
8662350 |
C |
H21C |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
D55C |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Gottwaldová Amálie |
STE0952 |
8006759 |
B |
D14C |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2108904 |
C |
H45C |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Pudel Jarda |
STE7505 |
8116758 |
C |
H21C |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Burdová Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
D14C |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Gentric Marc |
STE6901 |
8013403 |
C |
H45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bouzek David |
SVS1300 |
253143 |
C |
HDR |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
8133237 |
C |
H21C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
8047269 |
C |
D35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vaculín Robin |
TBM1511 |
2127880 |
C |
HDR |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
H55C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
7210862 |
C |
H12C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Vaculín Vilém |
TBM1305 |
1450163 |
C |
H10C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Vaculínová Hana |
TBM8354 |
8183130 |
C |
D35C |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
8047115 |
B |
D14C |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
D65C |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
8004451 |
C |
D65C |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Cigoš Pavel |
TBM5622 |
8482621 |
C |
H55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
R |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Slavík Ondřej |
TVR0500 |
232194 |
C |
H18C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Slavík Tomáš |
TVR6800 |
8004044 |
C |
H45C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Pospíšil Karel |
TVR5000 |
2001952 |
C |
H70C |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Slavíková Lenka |
TVR7350 |
8154988 |
C |
D45C |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Svačinková Kateřina |
TVR9850 |
8034544 |
C |
D21C |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Svačinková Jitka |
TVR7750 |
8137512 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
H45C |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
8051260 |
C |
H65C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čelechovská Radka |
UBM0451 |
2127614 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Eschlerová Lenka |
UBM1751 |
2049606 |
C |
HDR |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Humlíčková Jana |
UBM7351 |
8041173 |
C |
D45C |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Eschler Martin |
UBM1402 |
2049601 |
C |
HD10N |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Hyánek Pavel |
UBM0605 |
2419869 |
C |
H16C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Eschler Radek |
UBM7904 |
2049609 |
C |
H35C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
D45C |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
8231271 |
C |
H45C |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
D45C |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smékalová Jana |
UOL7850 |
2045207 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janečková Moťková Jitka |
UOL7151 |
1452447 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Blažková Kristina |
UOL9150 |
8516911 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tempír Vilém |
UOL1601 |
2214511 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petřivalská Eliška |
UOL1651 |
1700082 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petřivalská Anežka |
UOL1650 |
1004660 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bublová Matylda |
UOL1550 |
301554 |
C |
HDR |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Jílková Lenka |
UOL0654 |
8680425 |
A |
D16C |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Smékalová Karolína |
UOL0451 |
8660366 |
B |
D18C |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Bednář Richard |
UOL1400 |
8655425 |
C |
HD10N |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
8013868 |
C |
D16C |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Kolář Jan |
UOL0806 |
8144129 |
C |
H14C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
8013869 |
B |
D12C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
8655430 |
B |
D12C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
H70C |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
8113510 |
C |
H21C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
2011817 |
C |
D45C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Kvášová Kateřina |
UOL1051 |
2133904 |
C |
D12C |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
H35C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
H70C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
2069081 |
C |
D45C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Tempír Jáchym |
UOL1300 |
8196078 |
C |
H10C |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2092433 |
C |
H55C |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Smékal David |
UOL7503 |
8006736 |
C |
H35C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Bída Ondřej |
UOL1100 |
2088178 |
C |
H12C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Bartoňová Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
D35C |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
8113535 |
B |
H16C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Tempír Tomáš |
UOL7702 |
2214531 |
C |
H35C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
8107752 |
C |
H45C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Tempír Lukáš |
UOL1001 |
8196079 |
C |
H12C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Špacírová Danuše |
UOL5852 |
52730 |
C |
D55C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Robenek Jiří |
UOL0701 |
2148147 |
C |
H16C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
8660355 |
B |
D21C |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
8005432 |
C |
H45C |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
8680601 |
A |
D21C |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
8660531 |
A |
D21C |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Kváša Michal |
UOL7901 |
2039812 |
C |
H35C |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
8004346 |
A |
D21C |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Křížová Amálie |
UOL0953 |
8009523 |
C |
D14C |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Künstlerová Milada |
UOL5651 |
52445 |
C |
D65C |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
D21C |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8461740 |
C |
H35C |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Bednář Jan |
UOL5402 |
52473 |
C |
H55C |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Zbíral Robert |
UOL8000 |
8516911 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Henková Daniela |
VBM8255 |
53222 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
H65C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
H21C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
8063089 |
C |
D35C |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
H21C |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
H45C |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
H55C |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Růžičková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
D21C |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Růžička Tomáš |
VBM8406 |
2420037 |
|
H35C |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
8014465 |
C |
H55C |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
H21C |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
D65C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
H21C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
52032 |
A |
D18C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
8516455 |
C |
D45C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Tomanová Elena |
ZBM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
D55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlík Radim |
ZLH1601 |
352318 |
|
HDR |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Novotný Stanislav |
ZLH4800 |
8518356 |
C |
H70C |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Vojčáková Anastázie |
ZLH1050 |
52658 |
C |
D12C |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
8515553 |
C |
H70C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Plevačová Alexandra |
ZLH8150 |
8515556 |
C |
D35C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Pavlíková Hana |
ZLH5950 |
8162912 |
C |
D55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karásek Matyáš |
ZPV0302 |
426397 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karásková Denisa |
ZPV0555 |
206390 |
C |
P |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
52869 |
C |
H70C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Karásková Marcela |
ZPV6970 |
2092440 |
C |
D45C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Karásek Martin |
ZPV7301 |
2070849 |
C |
H35C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Karásek Adam |
ZPV0001 |
2070842 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
11:00 |
00 |
Adélka Pikulová |
0010002 |
2081368 |
Pikulovi |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
David Pikula |
0010001 |
2080973 |
Pikulovi |
HDR |
12:01 |
61 |
Lasota Marek |
0020001 |
2087636 |
Lasota - neregistrovaní |
H35C |
11:14 |
14 |
Bárta Vítězslav |
0030001 |
0 |
RBK |
HD10N |
11:24 |
24 |
Sadil Martin |
0040001 |
8107729 |
Neregistrovaný - Šeberov |
H14C |
11:38 |
38 |
Sadil Milan |
0040002 |
232350 |
Neregistrovaný - Šeberov |
H45C |
11:00 |
00 |
Karásková Thea |
0050002 |
2120651 |
Mountain BEARS |
HDR |
11:50 |
50 |
Karásek Michal |
0050001 |
433096 |
Mountain BEARS |
H21C |
11:00 |
00 |
Králiková Marie |
0060003 |
1602633 |
AKOL |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Žlutíř Marek |
0060002 |
0 |
AKOL |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Přidalová Tereza |
0060001 |
995844 |
AKOL |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Pokludová Kateřina |
0070003 |
8183068 |
Les Řáholec |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Pokluda Ondřej |
0070001 |
8116684 |
Les Řáholec |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Pokluda Filip |
0070002 |
2148239 |
Les Řáholec |
HDR |
11:29 |
29 |
Felkl Luděk |
0080003 |
52589 |
ASPV OA |
H55C |
11:56 |
56 |
Felklová Jarmila |
0080004 |
433098 |
ASPV OA |
D55C |
12:09 |
69 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
0080001 |
8030639 |
ASPV OA |
H35C |
12:17 |
77 |
Ženčáková Marie |
0080002 |
2032185 |
ASPV OA |
D45C |
11:26 |
26 |
ľvejda Antonin |
0090001 |
406977 |
NoName |
H45C |
11:51 |
51 |
Jordanová Blanka |
0100001 |
410321 |
NN |
D45C |
11:53 |
53 |
Hašek Jakub |
0110001 |
53812 |
Haskovi |
H35C |
11:00 |
00 |
Polzerová Lenka |
0120001 |
2421376 |
žádný |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Robenek Michal |
0130001 |
0 |
Samotišky |
P |