Výsledky závodu: Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati

Datum:
19.05.2013
Místo konání:
Řevnice - Lesní divadlo
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
Mapa:
Pišťák 1:10 000, Babka 1:15 000
Ředitel závodu:
Polák Zdeněk
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Uher Petr
Stavitel tratí:
Bořánek Petr
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21K     D21L     D35K     D35L     D45K     D45L     D55     D65     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21K     H21L     H35K     H35L     H45K     H45L     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P3     T3     T7    
D10
2.50 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Aschermannová Klára VSP0454 C USK Praha 29:28
2. Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 C OK Dobříš 31:20 + 1:52
3. Solarová Tereza VSP0452 C USK Praha 32:37 + 3:09
4. Šafaříková Lucie CST0351 C OB Strakonice 33:41 + 4:13
5. Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 C OK Dobříš 36:50 + 7:22
6. Eliášová Klára TAP0353 C KOB TRETRA Praha 38:14 + 8:46
7. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 C SK Kamenice 40:10 + 10:42
8. De Heij Laura MFP0450 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 41:18 + 11:50
9. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 C OK Dobříš 45:44 + 16:16
10. Kovalová Kateřina DOR0352 C OK Dobříš 47:04 + 17:36
11. Kopecká Valentýna VSP0453 C USK Praha 47:06 + 17:38
12. Beranová Hana VSP0455 C USK Praha 47:43 + 18:15
13. Pračková Ema MFP0451 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 49:20 + 19:52
14. Zichová Veronika MFP0350 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 55:38 + 26:10
15. Vlašaná Michaela DOR0452 C OK Dobříš 88:29 + 59:01
MS Popova Verca TAP9998 C KOB TRETRA Praha 86:48 + 57:20
MS Popova Jana TAP9999 C KOB TRETRA Praha 80:50 + 51:22
D10L
2.40 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Balejová Julie KAM0551 C SK Kamenice 35:34
2. Chládková Eliška KNC0350 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 38:40 + 3:06
3. Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 43:05 + 7:31
4. Pokorná Adéla MFP0455 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 43:13 + 7:39
5. Víšková Veronika KAM0452 C SK Kamenice 43:33 + 7:59
6. Štajmarová Andělka DOR0550 C OK Dobříš 47:12 + 11:38
7. Haková Michaela PGP0451 C SK Praga 50:16 + 14:42
8. Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C KOB Dobruška 50:28 + 14:54
9. Nováková Karolína KAM0453 C SK Kamenice 53:47 + 18:13
10. Klvačová Ema DOR0450 C OK Dobříš 59:20 + 23:46
11. Škáchová Viktorie KAM0650 C SK Kamenice 66:39 + 31:05
12. Jedličková Josefína VSP0651 C USK Praha 76:55 + 41:21
13. Hroňková Barbora VSP0650 C USK Praha 79:33 + 43:59
D12
3.00 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:49
2. Vyhnálková Marie MFP0151 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 34:28 + 2:39
3. Aschermannová Tereza VSP0253 C USK Praha 35:44 + 3:55
4. Sanna Karin DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:54 + 6:05
5. Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151 B SK Kamenice 38:30 + 6:41
6. Šafková Sofie KAM0153 B SK Kamenice 39:11 + 7:22
7. Rusá Vendula DCE0150 B KOB Dobřichovice 39:21 + 7:32
8. Šantrůčková Anna KAM0150 C SK Kamenice 39:45 + 7:56
9. Chaloupková Hana KAM0252 C SK Kamenice 42:03 + 10:14
10. Šimšová Barbora MFP0150 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 44:06 + 12:17
11. Beranová Eva VSP0254 C USK Praha 45:13 + 13:24
12. Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 C OK Dobříš 47:54 + 16:05
13. Votavová Žofie KNC0250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 48:46 + 16:57
14. Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 C KOB Kladno 51:43 + 19:54
15. Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:00 + 24:11
16. Pecníková Nikola 81C0252 C Cirkus Čakovice 87:19 + 55:30
17. Arnotová Anna 81C0250 C Cirkus Čakovice 97:05 + 65:16
18. Černá Karolína 81C0251 C Cirkus Čakovice 101:04 + 69:15
19. Horáková Barbora VSP0150 B USK Praha 115:16 + 83:27
20. McMahon Anežka LBE0250 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 123:17 + 91:28
21. Blahová Pavla EKP0153 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 154:50 + 123:01
D14
3.40 km, 150 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sieglová Eliška MFP9950 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 40:49
2. Dědková Teodora TAP0051 B KOB TRETRA Praha 42:46 + 1:57
3. Kováříková Marie KAM0050 B SK Kamenice 43:20 + 2:31
4. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 45:15 + 4:26
5. Šrámková Hana MFP0051 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 47:16 + 6:27
6. Kolářová Johana SLA9950 B SKOB Slaný 50:57 + 10:08
7. Kopecká Johana VSP9950 C USK Praha 51:53 + 11:04
8. Straková Veronika SLA0051 B SKOB Slaný 55:28 + 14:39
9. Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 62:03 + 21:14
10. Rohlíčková Františka MFP9952 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 62:08 + 21:19
11. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 63:39 + 22:50
12. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 64:30 + 23:41
13. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky 77:02 + 36:13
14. Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 C OK Dobříš 92:53 + 52:04
15. Lišková Hana KPY9951 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 93:21 + 52:32
16. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 100:33 + 59:44
17. Kyralová Anna KAM0052 C SK Kamenice 104:06 + 63:17
18. Tomešková Monika KPY9950 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 107:37 + 66:48
19. Benešová Hana DKL0050 C KOB Kladno 123:01 + 82:12
Chládková Jana KNC0052 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. DISK
D16
5.40 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vyhnálková Barbora MFP9850 A VŠSK MFF UK Praha 57:27
2. Veljačiková Hana SCP9750 C OK Sparta Praha 62:16 + 4:49
3. Slavíková Silvie PGP9751 A SK Praga 65:50 + 8:23
4. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 A SK Praga 71:05 + 13:38
5. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 B KOB TRETRA Praha 81:28 + 24:01
6. Poláková Tereza TAP9853 B KOB TRETRA Praha 83:37 + 26:10
7. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky 84:20 + 26:53
8. Poláková Kateřina TAP9854 B KOB TRETRA Praha 87:19 + 29:52
9. Zimmerová Kateřina ZVO9852 B OB SK Zvole 88:50 + 31:23
10. Hamplová Tereza LBE9752 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 96:29 + 39:02
11. Repiská Amálie MFP9851 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 103:45 + 46:18
12. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 C SKOB Slaný 107:05 + 49:38
13. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 109:49 + 52:22
14. Doubková Petra VLI9853 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 130:57 + 73:30
Kovalčíková Taťána DOR9850 C OK Dobříš DISK
D18
5.50 km, 280 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavlů Kateřina PGP9554 A SK Praga 88:12
2. Kučerová Barbora LBE9650 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 129:07 + 40:55
3. Müllerová Eva SLA9652 B SKOB Slaný 135:07 + 46:55
D20
6.50 km, 220 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Mrázová Pavla KAM9350 A SK Kamenice 80:16
2. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 93:50 + 13:34
3. Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 B SK Praga 96:49 + 16:33
D21K
4.60 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3588
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 48:05 3989
2. Cigošová Petra SCP8656 C OK Sparta Praha 54:18 + 6:13 3558
3. Ondřejová Dita Terezie SHK8550 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 56:06 + 8:01 3433
4. Tichovská Hana PGP8251 C SK Praga 66:30 + 18:25 2713
5. Dienerová Petra DKP8159 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 69:16 + 21:11 2521
6. Znamenáčková Helena TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 71:29 + 23:24 2368
7. Hamáčková Kristina LBE8850 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 74:26 + 26:21 2164
8. Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha 74:43 + 26:38 2144
9. Marková Anna LBE9250 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 75:26 + 27:21 2094
10. Rusá Pavla DCE9450 C KOB Dobřichovice 75:30 + 27:25 2090
11. Winkler Hanna LPM8051 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 86:34 + 38:29 1323
12. MiĽkiewicz Martyna PGP8950 C SK Praga 94:25 + 46:20 779
13. Višňová Hana NNN905H C Neregistrovaní 111:45 + 63:40
14. Balžima TAP9996 C KOB TRETRA Praha 140:49 + 92:44
Pračková Zita MFP7850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha DISK 0
D21L
7.50 km, 380 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7841
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 85:59 8321
2. Matrasová Kateřina CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast 91:13 + 5:14 7854
3. Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 91:36 + 5:37 7819
4. Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 94:36 + 8:37 7552
5. Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 C SK Praga 96:02 + 10:03 7424
6. Gabrovská Lucie TAP8854 C KOB TRETRA Praha 97:00 + 11:01 7337
7. Spurná Martina PGP8556 R SK Praga 98:30 + 12:31 7203
8. Klinkerová Jitka KAM6450 C SK Kamenice 102:48 + 16:49 6820
9. Králová Michaela CTB7959 C SK OB Chotěboř 103:44 + 17:45 6736
10. Procházková Marie KAM9554 A SK Kamenice 107:42 + 21:43 6382
11. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 107:59 + 22:00 6357
12. Kamererová Valerie KAM9452 A SK Kamenice 110:19 + 24:20 6149
13. Rusá Šárka KAM9157 C SK Kamenice 114:17 + 28:18 5795
14. Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 116:07 + 30:08 5631
15. Odvodyová Dana LPU8355 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 118:23 + 32:24 5429
16. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 119:33 + 33:34 5324
17. Škáchová Petra SLP7051 C OOB Slavia Praha 120:19 + 34:20 5256
18. Bolechová Anežka LPU9051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 125:34 + 39:35 4787
19. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga 142:41 + 56:42 3260
20. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 171:23 + 85:24 698
21. Chmelíková Tereza PGP8754 C SK Praga 173:54 + 87:55 473
Macková Lucia KAM9151 C SK Kamenice DISK 0
Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 A SK Kamenice DISK 0
Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 A SK Kamenice DISK 0
Posluhová Petra MKP8850 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha DISK 0
Karasová Jana FSP6153 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK 0
Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0
Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0
D35K
4.40 km, 180 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klapalová Pavla EKP7051 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:58
2. Hánělová Katarina ZVO7351 C OB SK Zvole 72:16 + 13:18
3. Brousilová Petra PGP6951 C SK Praga 87:55 + 28:57
4. Chaloupková Dana KAM7150 C SK Kamenice 97:01 + 38:03
5. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 97:10 + 38:12
6. Chládková Jana KNC7850 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 99:08 + 40:10
7. Tichá Dagmar DKP7250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 100:22 + 41:24
8. Martínková Kateřina KPY7350 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 103:12 + 44:14
9. Geislerová Dita DKL7550 C KOB Kladno 112:31 + 53:33
D35L
5.50 km, 280 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škvorová Zuzana KAM7350 C SK Kamenice 73:37
2. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 C SK Praga 76:31 + 2:54
3. Kováříková Erika KAM7252 C SK Kamenice 83:14 + 9:37
4. Smolková Alena PGP6450 C SK Praga 88:35 + 14:58
5. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 94:13 + 20:36
6. Šrámková Iva MFP7251 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 97:07 + 23:30
7. Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C SK Kamenice 103:01 + 29:24
8. Pokorná Petra MFP7499 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 103:56 + 30:19
9. Štraitová Jitka OKP7252 C SK OK 24 Praha 104:05 + 30:28
10. Bezpalcová Zuzana OKP7454 C SK OK 24 Praha 105:26 + 31:49
11. Pavlů Veronika PGP6950 C SK Praga 108:13 + 34:36
12. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 111:27 + 37:50
13. Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 112:02 + 38:25
14. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky 124:51 + 51:14
15. Kubcová Lenka DOB7451 C KOB Dobruška 126:20 + 52:43
16. Schwab Clarissa TAP7750 C KOB TRETRA Praha 134:58 + 61:21
17. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 136:12 + 62:35
18. Klofáčová Romana SLP6951 C OOB Slavia Praha 136:20 + 62:43
19. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 136:45 + 63:08
20. Chrpová Slávka NNN905F C Neregistrovaní 150:56 + 77:19
21. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 154:27 + 80:50
D45K
3.40 km, 150 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 C SKOB Slaný 67:32
2. Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 C SK Kamenice 70:49 + 3:17
3. Čápová Irena SCP6450 C OK Sparta Praha 72:28 + 4:56
4. Hovorkova Blanka DCE6250 C KOB Dobřichovice 74:49 + 7:17
5. Votavová Renata KNC6452 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 79:51 + 12:19
6. Tichá Ivana KNC6250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 132:53 + 65:21
D45L
5.40 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 60:46
2. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 61:48 + 1:02
3. Slavíková Kateřina PGP6650 C SK Praga 69:18 + 8:32
4. Červinková Jitka OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha 70:44 + 9:58
5. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 70:55 + 10:09
6. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 71:04 + 10:18
7. Lustigová Lenka DKP6652 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 72:47 + 12:01
8. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 73:27 + 12:41
9. Sládková Eva TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov 75:50 + 15:04
10. Nováková Irena OKP6651 C SK OK 24 Praha 76:01 + 15:15
11. Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:10 + 18:24
12. Němečková Jarmila OKP6650 C SK OK 24 Praha 79:13 + 18:27
13. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 80:45 + 19:59
14. Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 81:53 + 21:07
15. Kohoutová Pavla KNC6251 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 83:31 + 22:45
16. Zelenková Eugenie DKP5951 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 83:52 + 23:06
17. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 85:16 + 24:30
18. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 85:54 + 25:08
19. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C SK Praga 87:33 + 26:47
20. Landovská Ivana PGP6251 C SK Praga 89:38 + 28:52
21. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 91:50 + 31:04
22. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 92:43 + 31:57
23. Malačková Jana DVP6151 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 93:16 + 32:30
24. Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 93:22 + 32:36
25. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 99:13 + 38:27
26. Svitáková Ivana OLP6851 C PSK Olymp Praha 99:18 + 38:32
27. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 100:05 + 39:19
28. Čechmánková Helena OKP6450 C SK OK 24 Praha 105:30 + 44:44
29. Hermannová Marta TAP5951 C KOB TRETRA Praha 106:23 + 45:37
30. Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C SK Praga 121:42 + 60:56
31. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 124:15 + 63:29
32. Rusá Lenka DCE6452 C KOB Dobřichovice 130:16 + 69:30
33. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 135:21 + 74:35
34. Šebková Helena SCP6750 C OK Sparta Praha 153:09 + 92:23
D55
3.90 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubátová Milada PGP4750 C SK Praga 68:01
2. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 69:29 + 1:28
3. Dlasková Anna DKP5350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 72:01 + 4:00
4. Nováková Jiřina UVP4950 C Slovan Praha 72:56 + 4:55
5. Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C SK Praga 76:01 + 8:00
6. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 79:55 + 11:54
7. Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 C TJ Sokol Troja 84:14 + 16:13
8. Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 93:42 + 25:41
Marková Ilona TJP5750 C TJ Sokol Troja DISK
Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha DISK
D65
3.00 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Provazníková Svatava TJP4250 C TJ Sokol Troja 95:07
H10
2.50 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škácha Vít KAM0309 C SK Kamenice 19:55
2. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 C OK Dobříš 23:23 + 3:28
3. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300 C OK Roztoky 25:49 + 5:54
4. Šrámek Jaromír MFP0303 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 26:05 + 6:10
5. Chaloupka Viktor KAM0301 C SK Kamenice 27:51 + 7:56
5. Průša Dominik VSP0406 C USK Praha 27:51 + 7:56
7. Rožek Vilém MFP0301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 27:57 + 8:02
8. Kužel Jan FSP0400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 34:28 + 14:33
9. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný 39:09 + 19:14
10. Hronza Jakub DOR0300 C OK Dobříš 39:13 + 19:18
11. Martínek Jaroslav KPY0300 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 40:34 + 20:39
12. Janda Jakub DOR0403 C OK Dobříš 40:39 + 20:44
13. Horák Pavel VSP0301 C USK Praha 40:47 + 20:52
14. Hejsek Lukáš KAM0400 C SK Kamenice 42:29 + 22:34
15. Hájek Tobiáš DOR0402 C OK Dobříš 42:55 + 23:00
16. Arnot František 81C0400 C Cirkus Čakovice 43:20 + 23:25
17. Snížek Martin DOR0405 C OK Dobříš 44:36 + 24:41
18. Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 C OK Dobříš 47:37 + 27:42
19. Kyral Maxmilián KAM0305 C SK Kamenice 52:56 + 33:01
20. Havlina Pavel 81C0301 C Cirkus Čakovice 55:24 + 35:29
21. Novobilský Daniel TAP0301 C KOB TRETRA Praha 61:21 + 41:26
22. Višňa Johan DKP0401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:04 + 46:09
23. Mrázek Ondra NNN040A C Neregistrovaní 66:08 + 46:13
Španěl Vojtěch DOR0407 C OK Dobříš DISK
H10L
2.40 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Blaha Jiří EKP0401 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 31:19
2. Rožek Vojtěch MFP0501 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 33:13 + 1:54
3. Šiler Martin KAM0501 C SK Kamenice 35:25 + 4:06
4. Štěpo Ondřej DOR0408 C OK Dobříš 36:14 + 4:55
5. Blaha Michal EKP0402 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 36:19 + 5:00
6. Štrait Vilém VSP0701 C USK Praha 39:08 + 7:49
7. Šafařík Matěj KNC0300 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 39:38 + 8:19
8. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 41:59 + 10:40
9. Klimt Robík DOR0506 C OK Dobříš 43:19 + 12:00
10. Bernard Vilém DOR0400 C OK Dobříš 45:38 + 14:19
11. Ježek František SLA0501 C SKOB Slaný 49:05 + 17:46
12. Stauch Tomáš PGP0303 C SK Praga 49:39 + 18:20
13. Šroubek Kryštof 81C0300 C Cirkus Čakovice 51:13 + 19:54
14. Hašek Filip VSP050A C USK Praha 52:17 + 20:58
15. Hejna Viktor VSP0408 C USK Praha 53:33 + 22:14
16. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 C OK Dobříš 55:37 + 24:18
17. Tichý Hubert DKP0600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:49 + 26:30
18. Zelenka Vincent KPY0400 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 58:35 + 27:16
19. Horák Martin VSP0601 C USK Praha 59:16 + 27:57
20. Hronza Štěpán DOR0501 C OK Dobříš 60:58 + 29:39
21. Solar Adam VSP0603 C USK Praha 62:00 + 30:41
22. Reichl Martin MKP0400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 65:07 + 33:48
23. Milota Jakub KAM0503 C SK Kamenice 65:40 + 34:21
24. Mencl Josef VSP0602 C USK Praha 66:00 + 34:41
25. Šťastný Tomáš TAP0401 C KOB TRETRA Praha 66:29 + 35:10
26. Kalous Tomáš EKP0601 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 67:23 + 36:04
27. Nový Jáchym DOR0502 C OK Dobříš 67:50 + 36:31
28. Španěl Benedikt DOR0508 C OK Dobříš 72:16 + 40:57
29. Oubrecht Petr DKL0600 C KOB Kladno 77:12 + 45:53
30. Forsterevicz Ondřej DOR0510 C OK Dobříš 86:11 + 54:52
31. Forsterevicz Matouš DOR0310 C OK Dobříš 86:13 + 54:54
32. Geisler Richard DKL0700 C KOB Kladno 129:46 + 98:27
H12
3.00 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 B SK Praga 24:54
2. Gajda Jan KAM0105 B SK Kamenice 27:26 + 2:32
3. Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 B SK Kamenice 29:12 + 4:18
4. Longin Jan TAP0103 B KOB TRETRA Praha 29:38 + 4:44
5. Průša Kryštof VSP0102 C USK Praha 30:09 + 5:15
6. Lejbl Jakub LBE0200 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 31:09 + 6:15
7. Šimša Martin MFP0300 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 32:11 + 7:17
8. Škvor Adam KAM0202 C SK Kamenice 32:25 + 7:31
9. Blaha Petr KAM0104 B SK Kamenice 34:22 + 9:28
10. Švarc Antonín DKP0203 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:02 + 12:08
11. Víšek Martin KAM0102 B SK Kamenice 38:13 + 13:19
12. Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 C SK Kamenice 38:30 + 13:36
13. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:51 + 13:57
14. Valášek Václav KAM0100 B SK Kamenice 41:11 + 16:17
15. Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 C KOB TRETRA Praha 41:41 + 16:47
16. Bartoň Michal KAM0107 C SK Kamenice 42:13 + 17:19
17. Malačka Milan DKP0210 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:45 + 17:51
18. Brousil Tomáš PGP0100 B SK Praga 44:27 + 19:33
19. Lustig Adam DKP0202 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:31 + 20:37
20. Renda Michal KAM0207 C SK Kamenice 45:55 + 21:01
21. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 50:10 + 25:16
22. Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 C SKOB Slaný 50:20 + 25:26
23. Sobotka Vojtěch PGP0203 C SK Praga 54:16 + 29:22
24. Riegr Jakub ODV0201 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 58:14 + 33:20
25. Kroc Kryštof DOR0201 C OK Dobříš 64:52 + 39:58
26. Losos Matěj KNC0200 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 71:24 + 46:30
27. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 C SK Kamenice 73:49 + 48:55
28. Vedral Tomáš MFP0205 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 80:38 + 55:44
29. Zicha David MFP0105 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 85:34 + 60:40
30. Hovorka Metoděj DCE0200 C KOB Dobřichovice 89:34 + 64:40
31. Reichl Tomáš MKP0100 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 105:21 + 80:27
32. Kohout Václav DKL0101 C KOB Kladno 112:08 + 87:14
Šťastný Petr TAP0106 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
MS Rohlik Matej TAP9997 C KOB TRETRA Praha 88:20 + 63:26
H14
4.40 km, 180 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 39:11
2. Lejbl Ladislav LBE0000 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 40:55 + 1:44
3. Šebek Petr DKP9903 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:57 + 7:46
4. Višňa Matěj DKP9904 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:28 + 14:17
5. Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 C KOB Kladno 66:47 + 27:36
6. Štěpo Matěj DOR0001 C OK Dobříš 69:11 + 30:00
7. Šantrůček Vít KAM9901 C SK Kamenice 72:18 + 33:07
8. Varga Ondřej KNC9900 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 75:50 + 36:39
9. Buk Petr ROU0001 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 79:03 + 39:52
10. Oubrecht Tomáš DKL0001 C KOB Kladno 91:16 + 52:05
11. Kdýr Matěj ODV0000 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 104:42 + 65:31
12. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 C SKOB Slaný 107:52 + 68:41
13. Uhlík Sebastian LME000A C SK Los Mělník 133:27 + 94:16
14. Vondra Vladimír TAP0005 C KOB TRETRA Praha 155:29 + 116:18
15. Prkno Jonáš KNC9903 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 161:15 + 122:04
16. Koubek Václav DOR9900 C OK Dobříš 164:31 + 125:20
17. Remeš Šimon KNC9904 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 167:15 + 128:04
H16
6.50 km, 220 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ježek Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 57:50
2. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 60:56 + 3:06
3. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 61:03 + 3:13
4. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha 64:24 + 6:34
5. Novák Aleš ODV9805 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda 69:10 + 11:20
6. Brázdil Petr ODV9700 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda 75:26 + 17:36
7. Mikeš Jan TAP9802 B KOB TRETRA Praha 84:31 + 26:41
8. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha 85:40 + 27:50
9. Ondřejček Jiří ODV9800 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda 87:35 + 29:45
10. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 99:43 + 41:53
11. Hudec Antonín PGP9805 C SK Praga 111:28 + 53:38
12. Beneš Jan DKL9800 B KOB Kladno 131:30 + 73:40
13. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 150:33 + 92:43
Kašpar František SLA9800 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Bartoň Pavel KAM9800 B SK Kamenice DISK
Šíma Vladislav DKL9700 C KOB Kladno DISK
H18
8.60 km, 320 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Aster Tomáš SLA9602 B SKOB Slaný 92:02
2. Buk Michal ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 125:04 + 33:02
3. Lustig Matyáš DKP9507 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 141:44 + 49:42
H20
9.50 km, 390 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 114:05
2. Řada Jakub DKP9401 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 116:52 + 2:47
3. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 125:55 + 11:50
4. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 B SK Kamenice 139:26 + 25:21
Štádlík Lukáš SLA9401 B SKOB Slaný DISK
Malec Oldřich SLA9400 B SKOB Slaný DISK
H21K
8.60 km, 320 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5949
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C Sportcentrum Jičín 79:01 6426
2. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 86:19 + 7:18 5898
3. Janas Petr XBM7103 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM 86:33 + 7:32 5881
4. Jirků Roman SJI8309 C OK Jihlava 87:30 + 8:29 5813
5. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 91:58 + 12:57 5490
6. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 110:53 + 31:52 4123
7. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 115:12 + 36:11 3811
8. Dneboský František 24C8000 C OK Vršovice 116:03 + 37:02
9. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 117:50 + 38:49 3621
10. Bolech Filip LPU8602 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 119:56 + 40:55 3469
11. Izák Petr LME7800 C SK Los Mělník 130:38 + 51:37 2696
12. Borák Michal EKP8304 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 135:08 + 56:07 2370
13. Hošek Jiří TAP7601 C KOB TRETRA Praha 136:56 + 57:55 2240
14. Tvrdek Vojtěch LBE4900 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 138:14 + 59:13 2146
15. Matoušek Petr EKP7503 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 139:57 + 60:56 2022
16. Pešta Jiří MIL7201 C Tesil Milevsko 148:56 + 69:55 1373
17. Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 155:14 + 76:13 918
18. Žáček Martin FSP6803 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 158:22 + 79:21 691
19. Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C OOB SK Zbraslav 164:26 + 85:25 253
20. Matoušek Petr DKP8401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 173:53 + 94:52 0
21. Borovička Milan FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 173:54 + 94:53 0
Krejčí Matěj KAM900A C SK Kamenice DISK
Červinka Jaroslav OKP9000 C SK OK 24 Praha DISK 0
H21L
13.20 km, 610 m, 26 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8428
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Drahokoupil Aleš CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast 104:23 8859
2. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA Praha 109:04 + 4:41 8485
3. Procházka Jan PGP8206 C SK Praga 109:34 + 5:11 8445
4. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 A SK Kamenice 111:20 + 6:57 8304
5. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 A SK Kamenice 112:29 + 8:06 8212
6. Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 A SK Kamenice 119:00 + 14:37 7692
7. Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 A SK Kamenice 121:30 + 17:07 7492
8. Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha 124:33 + 20:10 7249
9. Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 126:28 + 22:05 7095
10. Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 127:44 + 23:21 6994
11. Navrátil Boris AOP9202 E Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 127:48 + 23:25 6989
12. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C K.O.B. Choceň 128:22 + 23:59 6944
13. Rožek David MFP7403 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 128:45 + 24:22 6913
14. Roman Paclík SHK7801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 131:13 + 26:50 6716
15. Přikryl Petr ABM6708 C KOB Moira Brno 131:37 + 27:14 6684
16. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 C SK Praga 132:50 + 28:27 6587
17. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga 133:06 + 28:43 6566
18. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 135:06 + 30:43 6406
19. Janda Martin DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška 135:42 + 31:19 6358
20. Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 136:30 + 32:07 6294
21. Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C SK Praga 138:17 + 33:54 6152
22. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast 138:29 + 34:06 6136
23. Kalous Vladislav EKP7702 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 144:26 + 40:03 5661
24. Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 146:00 + 41:37 5536
25. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C SK Praga 147:20 + 42:57 5429
26. Černý Martin TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha 149:46 + 45:23 5235
27. Vlach Martin SCP8605 C OK Sparta Praha 150:34 + 46:11 5171
28. Nývlt Petr SNA8004 C TJ START Náchod 153:50 + 49:27 4910
29. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 153:52 + 49:29 4908
30. Pračka Tomáš MFP7302 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 157:07 + 52:44 4648
31. Kučera Petr MFP7602 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 157:50 + 53:27 4591
32. Šimon Jakub LBE8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 160:01 + 55:38 4417
33. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 165:01 + 60:38 4017
34. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 174:07 + 69:44 3291
35. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha 177:35 + 73:12 3014
36. Šimon Václav LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 185:57 + 81:34 2346
Jahn Petr VIC8400 C OB Vizovice DISK 0
Kovář Miroslav SCP8103 R OK Sparta Praha DISK 0
Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK 0
Jaroš Marek DCE8100 C KOB Dobřichovice DISK 0
Zámečník David KAM7500 C SK Kamenice DISK 0
Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0
Šafařík Ivo CST7401 C OB Strakonice DISK 0
Veselý Jakub PGP9503 A SK Praga DISK 0
Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga DISK 0
H35K
7.50 km, 380 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štrait Martin OKP7602 C SK OK 24 Praha 131:31
Pohl Zdeněk SRK7606 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
H35L
9.50 km, 390 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Blažek Martin ZVO7505 C OB SK Zvole 96:39
2. Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C SK Praga 100:49 + 4:10
3. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 102:34 + 5:55
4. Datel Jiří DKL7101 C KOB Kladno 103:07 + 6:28
5. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha 103:54 + 7:15
6. Jonáš Radek ZVO6901 C OB SK Zvole 104:22 + 7:43
7. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 107:22 + 10:43
8. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 119:45 + 23:06
9. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 126:04 + 29:25
10. Víteček Jan DKP7201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 127:26 + 30:47
11. Tomášek Jakub FSP7613 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 141:01 + 44:22
12. Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 144:06 + 47:27
13. Kubec Martin DOB7002 C KOB Dobruška 145:12 + 48:33
14. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 148:52 + 52:13
15. Liška Jindřich KPY6700 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 154:42 + 58:03
16. Geisler Michal DKL7500 C KOB Kladno 163:08 + 66:29
17. Brachtl Daniel ZVO6902 C OB SK Zvole 165:09 + 68:30
18. Šrámek Petr MFP6905 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 180:04 + 83:25
19. Arnot Michal 81C7600 C Cirkus Čakovice 190:24 + 93:45
20. Zicha Josef MFP7309 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 192:47 + 96:08
21. Rohlíček Jan MFP7101 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 197:13 + 100:34
Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš DISK
Král Aleš CTB7801 C SK OB Chotěboř DISK
H45K
5.50 km, 280 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Višňa Petr DKP6602 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:49
2. Kubů Jaroslav OLP6701 C PSK Olymp Praha 94:27 + 14:38
3. Háněl Jaromír ZVO6801 C OB SK Zvole 96:48 + 16:59
4. Votava Petr KNC6602 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 119:03 + 39:14
5. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 119:39 + 39:50
6. Sluka Ivan DCE6301 C KOB Dobřichovice 124:06 + 44:17
Nechyba Jiří 59C6600 C OB Stará Huť DISK
Hlubuček Tomáš KAM6603 C SK Kamenice DISK
H45L
8.10 km, 350 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Slavík Viktor PGP6300 C SK Praga 80:07
2. Siegl Roman MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 86:56 + 6:49
3. Valášek Petr KAM6600 C SK Kamenice 91:21 + 11:14
4. Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 98:23 + 18:16
5. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha 108:57 + 28:50
6. Reichl Michal MKP6402 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 111:56 + 31:49
7. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 112:33 + 32:26
8. Krausz Milan FSP6700 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 115:10 + 35:03
9. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 117:42 + 37:35
10. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 117:51 + 37:44
11. Růžička Miloslav LBE6300 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 121:54 + 41:47
12. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 122:17 + 42:10
13. Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 123:42 + 43:35
14. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 126:30 + 46:23
15. Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 128:01 + 47:54
16. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 128:52 + 48:45
17. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice 130:16 + 50:09
18. Adrián Petr EKP5600 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 131:06 + 50:59
19. Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole 132:22 + 52:15
20. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 132:30 + 52:23
21. Hovorka Jan DCE6300 C KOB Dobřichovice 136:43 + 56:36
22. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky 142:45 + 62:38
23. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 C SKOB Slaný 149:20 + 69:13
24. Grivalský Michal PGP5900 C SK Praga 152:52 + 72:45
25. Kudrnáč Martin KAM5901 C SK Kamenice 154:07 + 74:00
26. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 157:17 + 77:10
27. Holec Jan MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 166:33 + 86:26
28. Hermann Petr TAP6301 C KOB TRETRA Praha 169:11 + 89:04
Hrabánek David PGP6003 C SK Praga DISK
Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha DISK
H55
6.50 km, 220 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. John Vladimír OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha 75:55
2. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice 77:14 + 1:19
3. Šámal Václav PGP5601 C SK Praga 82:51 + 6:56
4. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 87:52 + 11:57
5. Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 88:26 + 12:31
6. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 89:45 + 13:50
7. Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha 90:25 + 14:30
8. Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja 90:42 + 14:47
9. Hájek Jan MAS5401 C KČT Aš 97:17 + 21:22
10. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C PSK Olymp Praha 100:55 + 25:00
11. Paukert Milan TJP5000 C TJ Sokol Troja 106:10 + 30:15
12. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha 107:51 + 31:56
13. Mikeš Radovan TAP5800 C KOB TRETRA Praha 107:56 + 32:01
14. Svobodný Petr DKP5800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 108:03 + 32:08
15. Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 110:03 + 34:08
16. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha 130:17 + 54:22
MS Mack Tomáš KAM6601 C SK Kamenice 95:10 + 19:15
H65
4.60 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C OOB Slavia Praha 58:13
2. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 62:35 + 4:22
3. Šafařík Bedřich CST4601 C OB Strakonice 66:22 + 8:09
4. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 69:20 + 11:07
5. Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C SK Praga 70:35 + 12:22
6. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 71:01 + 12:48
7. Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja 76:58 + 18:45
8. Paul Josef DCE4401 C KOB Dobřichovice 78:17 + 20:04
9. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný 82:29 + 24:16
10. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha 89:33 + 31:20
11. Duda František KPY4600 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 96:39 + 38:26
12. Šerák Zdeněk MKP4200 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 148:27 + 90:14
H75
3.90 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C SK Praga 61:38
2. Kalivoda Viktor KNC3300 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 91:01 + 29:23
3. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 95:56 + 34:18
4. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 107:51 + 46:13
5. Samohýl Richard PGP2800 C SK Praga 194:05 + 132:27
Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C OK Sparta Praha DISK
HDR
2.40 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šmíd František NNN050I C Neregistrovaní 37:15
2. Moravec Michal NNN060A C Neregistrovaní 37:57 + 0:42
3. Bartoň Antonín NNN050F C Neregistrovaní 38:08 + 0:53
4. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky 39:09 + 1:54
5. Uhlíková Markéta LME055B C SK Los Mělník 39:11 + 1:56
6. Šimerka Jakub PGP040A C SK Praga 39:35 + 2:20
7. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 39:39 + 2:24
8. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 C KOB TRETRA Praha 41:57 + 4:42
9. Král Jan DCE030A C KOB Dobřichovice 43:49 + 6:34
10. Bernard Robin DOR0600 C OK Dobříš 45:52 + 8:37
11. Bartoňová Tereza TAP0350 C KOB TRETRA Praha 46:44 + 9:29
12. Gavlovská Eliška KNC0550 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 47:15 + 10:00
13. Havlíček Martin DOR0601 C OK Dobříš 48:36 + 11:21
14. Stauch Daniel NNN040B C Neregistrovaní 49:17 + 12:02
15. Brachtl Šimon ZVO0401 C OB SK Zvole 50:34 + 13:19
16. Šimůnková Michaela NNN085A C Neregistrovaní 50:44 + 13:29
17. Háněl Matyáš ZVO050A C OB SK Zvole 50:46 + 13:31
18. Kott Štěpán a Šimon NNN050E C Neregistrovaní 51:20 + 14:05
19. Lorenc Vašík DOR0702 C OK Dobříš 52:35 + 15:20
20. Vlašaná Karolína DOR0751 C OK Dobříš 53:58 + 16:43
21. Koubková Tereza DOR0651 C OK Dobříš 54:01 + 16:46
22. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš 54:34 + 17:19
23. Ondřejčková Tereza ODV0550 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 55:29 + 18:14
24. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL0651 C KOB Kladno 55:42 + 18:27
25. Novobilský Dominik TAP0701 C KOB TRETRA Praha 58:05 + 20:50
26. Kubů Matyáš OLP0301 C PSK Olymp Praha 58:28 + 21:13
27. Kubů Julie OLP0655 C PSK Olymp Praha 58:34 + 21:19
28. Štrossová Veronika DCE055A C KOB Dobřichovice 61:34 + 24:19
29. Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C OK Dobříš 64:09 + 26:54
30. Kuželová Michaela FSP7851 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 64:22 + 27:07
31. Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 64:28 + 27:13
32. Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 64:31 + 27:16
33. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 C OK Dobříš 64:51 + 27:36
34. Forstereviczová Julie DOR0860 C OK Dobříš 65:28 + 28:13
35. Hájková Aneta DOR0960 C OK Dobříš 65:34 + 28:19
36. De Heij Robert MFP060A C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 65:45 + 28:30
37. Bozděch Vojta PGP1000 C SK Praga 66:51 + 29:36
38. Kudrnáčová Marta KAM085A C SK Kamenice 68:20 + 31:05
39. Prokop Tomáš NNN080A C Neregistrovaní 71:21 + 34:06
40. Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 C USK Praha 71:49 + 34:34
41. Kobleshin Vasilij NNN050G C Neregistrovaní 74:25 + 37:10
42. Arnot Josef 81C0700 C Cirkus Čakovice 79:07 + 41:52
43. Márová Marie NNN055D C Neregistrovaní 82:33 + 45:18
44. Blahová Karolína KAM0752 C SK Kamenice 86:20 + 49:05
45. Palát Vojtěch 81C0401 C Cirkus Čakovice 96:12 + 58:57
46. Veljačík Jonáš SCP050C C OK Sparta Praha 97:08 + 59:53
47. Uhlík Tomáš LME050A C SK Los Mělník 98:04 + 60:49
48. Uhlířová Marie Milada LBE0950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 109:15 + 72:00
49. Makridenková Anna NNN055E C Neregistrovaní 110:44 + 73:29
50. Vítová Marianne EKP1158 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 150:22 + 113:07
Holečková Michaela ABM0259 C KOB Moira Brno DISK
P3
3.00 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horký Adam NNN9041 C Neregistrovaní 36:19
2. Masner Ondřej DCE6700 C KOB Dobřichovice 38:26 + 2:07
3. Hájek Filip DOR7500 C OK Dobříš 39:37 + 3:18
4. Malínský Radovan NNN900L C Neregistrovaní 41:07 + 4:48
5. Malínský Tomáš NNN900K C Neregistrovaní 41:33 + 5:14
6. Bernardová Martina DOR7751 C OK Dobříš 45:17 + 8:58
7. Havlíček Tomáš DOR5802 C OK Dobříš 48:33 + 12:14
8. Hronzová Andrea DOR7850 C OK Dobříš 49:31 + 13:12
9. Haková Magda PGP7651 C SK Praga 50:23 + 14:04
10. Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 C OK Dobříš 50:41 + 14:22
11. Kučerová Bára DOR7851 C OK Dobříš 51:58 + 15:39
12. Šinovská Kristýna ROU935A C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 54:02 + 17:43
13. Průša Ondřej OLP9610 C PSK Olymp Praha 56:32 + 20:13
14. Vodochodský Ivan DOR7402 C OK Dobříš 56:53 + 20:34
15. Šlapáková Pavla NNN905K C Neregistrovaní 56:55 + 20:36
16. Oubrechtová Jaroslava DKL7250 C KOB Kladno 57:56 + 21:37
17. Hamet Petr DOR0202 C OK Dobříš 58:11 + 21:52
18. Průša Jan OLP0211 C PSK Olymp Praha 61:05 + 24:46
19. Krocová Ludmila DOR6650 C OK Dobříš 61:32 + 25:13
20. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL725A C KOB Kladno 63:44 + 27:25
21. Novotná Hana NNN905B C Neregistrovaní 66:10 + 29:51
22. Lišková Hana KPY6650 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 71:29 + 35:10
23. Jagerová Marcela NNN9090 C Neregistrovaní 73:02 + 36:43
24. Král Luděk NNN9040 C Neregistrovaní 73:28 + 37:09
25. Bernard Zdeněk DOR7400 C OK Dobříš 79:14 + 42:55
26. Žižka Vojtěch DCE0003 C KOB Dobřichovice 84:16 + 47:57
26. Žižka Jan DCE0002 C KOB Dobřichovice 84:16 + 47:57
28. Paulová Mirka DCE5250 C KOB Dobřichovice 160:53 + 124:34
Průša Jakub OLP0212 C PSK Olymp Praha DISK
T3
3.50 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kamererová Klára KAM9154 C SK Kamenice 46:14
2. Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:45 + 1:31
3. Votava Štěpán KNC9101 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 52:21 + 6:07
4. Husáková Petra SLA745A C SKOB Slaný 53:54 + 7:40
5. Milota Jan KAM7200 C SK Kamenice 62:27 + 16:13
6. Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 C KOB Kladno 68:05 + 21:51
7. Rudolfová Jana SJC7752 C Sportcentrum Jičín 68:35 + 22:21
8. Vyhnálková Eva MFP75XX C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 70:13 + 23:59
9. Blaha Petr NNN900M C Neregistrovaní 86:10 + 39:56
10. Votava Kryštof KNC9601 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 94:37 + 48:23
11. Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 104:17 + 58:03
12. Sviták Petr NNN900F C Neregistrovaní 106:29 + 60:15
13. Sviták Filip OLP900A C PSK Olymp Praha 116:23 + 70:09
14. Krákorová Iva NNN905E C Neregistrovaní 119:29 + 73:15
Šiler Michal KAM900B C SK Kamenice DISK
Petrová Martina NNN6801 C Neregistrovaní DISK
Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
T7
7.00 km, 300 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E Sportcentrum Jičín 67:58
2. Tuček Martin NNN900D C Neregistrovaní 86:37 + 18:39
3. Němeček Karel NNN900J C Neregistrovaní 92:42 + 24:44
4. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 94:09 + 26:11
5. Kubát Petr NNN900G C Neregistrovaní 96:39 + 28:41
6. Ondřejček Jiří ODV7000 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 103:06 + 35:08
7. Forstereviczová Jana DOR7660 C OK Dobříš 104:42 + 36:44
8. Krausová Barbora TJP9150 C TJ Sokol Troja 107:06 + 39:08
9. Štefanský Michal NNN900O C Neregistrovaní 112:36 + 44:38
10. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 118:22 + 50:24
11. Cabrnochová Eva DKL8450 C KOB Kladno 119:45 + 51:47
12. Chládek Milan 27C7900 C OB VANABIKE 120:51 + 52:53
13. Uhlík Jan LME900A C SK Los Mělník 130:09 + 62:11
14. Lorenc Václav DOR7200 C OK Dobříš 132:59 + 65:01
15. Píša Pavel NNN900I C Neregistrovaní 136:15 + 68:17
16. Tuček Vít NNN900E C Neregistrovaní 142:41 + 74:43
17. Mrázek Pavel NNN900A C Neregistrovaní 143:10 + 75:12
18. Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 C OK Dobříš 146:43 + 78:45
19. Kuklová Jana TJP8750 C TJ Sokol Troja 154:57 + 86:59
20. Taukachou Aliaksei NNN900N C Neregistrovaní 187:13 + 119:15
21. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C KČT Slavoj Praha 236:49 + 168:51
Novobílský Jiří NNN740A C Neregistrovaní DISK
Kott Alan NNN900H C Neregistrovaní DISK
Rozkošný Karel EKP7900 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK