Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
19.10.2013
Místo konání:
Horní Bezděkov
Pořadatel:
LME - SK Los Mělník
Mapa:
Brdce
Ředitel závodu:
Šimková Markéta
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hýbl Lukáš
Stavitel tratí:
Šimková Markéta
Kategorie:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P     T    
D10L
3.40 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 26:19
2. Blahutová Martina MFP0550 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 32:24 + 6:05
3. Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C KOB Dobruška 33:04 + 6:45
4. Alblová Zuzana LME0660 C SK Los Mělník 33:11 + 6:52
5. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C SKOB Slaný 33:58 + 7:39
6. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL0651 C KOB Kladno 44:34 + 18:15
7. Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 45:07 + 18:48
8. Oliveriusová Tereza DKP0454 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:27 + 19:08
9. Baldriánová Eva VSP0751 C USK Praha 53:45 + 27:26
10. Quadrát Bedřich Jan C 78:06 + 51:47
11. Trefná Alžběta C 107:36 + 81:17
Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Melvald Martin C DISK
Melvald Josef C DISK
Quadrátová Anna Marie C DISK
D10
2.00 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nádeníčková Iva NEJ0350 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 18:55
2. Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 C OK Dobříš 19:23 + 0:28
3. Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 C USK Praha 19:52 + 0:57
4. Čechmánková Anna PVP0450 C VSK Přírodověda 22:31 + 3:36
5. Janečková Josefína EKP0351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 23:18 + 4:23
6. Haková Michaela PGP0451 C SK Praga 25:23 + 6:28
7. Malečková Hana PGP0550 C SK Praga 28:21 + 9:26
8. Buková Anežka ROU0351 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 29:02 + 10:07
9. Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 31:26 + 12:31
10. Pračková Ema MFP0451 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 34:33 + 15:38
11. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 37:12 + 18:17
12. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 C OK Dobříš 41:12 + 22:17
13. Bartoňová Tereza TAP0350 C KOB TRETRA Praha 54:33 + 35:38
D12
2.00 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tokárová Regina NEJ0151 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek 17:08
2. Nádeníčková Pavla NEJ0150 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek 18:04 + 0:56
3. Sanna Karin DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:56 + 1:48
4. Šimšová Barbora MFP0150 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 20:33 + 3:25
5. Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 C OK Dobříš 20:50 + 3:42
6. Rusá Vendula DCE0150 B KOB Dobřichovice 21:34 + 4:26
7. Votavová Žofie KNC0250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 22:44 + 5:36
8. Rosendorfová Lenka TAP0153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 23:01 + 5:53
9. Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 C KOB Kladno 23:53 + 6:45
10. Blahová Pavla EKP0153 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 24:56 + 7:48
11. Sládečková Barbora MFP0250 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 26:55 + 9:47
12. Janderová Barbora PGP0251 C SK Praga 29:52 + 12:44
13. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 34:03 + 16:55
D14
2.40 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vyhnálková Marie MFP0151 A VŠSK MFF UK Praha 19:23
2. Dědková Teodora TAP0051 B KOB TRETRA Praha 20:48 + 1:25
3. Illnerová Kateřina DKP9950 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:36 + 6:13
4. Šrámková Hana MFP0051 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 26:18 + 6:55
5. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 26:19 + 6:56
6. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 26:38 + 7:15
7. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:43 + 7:20
8. Machová Marie LME0050 C SK Los Mělník 28:54 + 9:31
9. Kolářová Johana SLA9950 B SKOB Slaný 29:16 + 9:53
10. Kyselová Nela ROU9951 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 31:23 + 12:00
11. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 31:37 + 12:14
12. Straková Veronika SLA0051 B SKOB Slaný 32:16 + 12:53
13. Lišková Hana KPY9951 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 36:09 + 16:46
14. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 39:42 + 20:19
15. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky 41:33 + 22:10
16. Svátková Anna SLP9951 C OOB Slavia Praha 45:10 + 25:47
17. Benešová Hana DKL0050 C KOB Kladno 93:44 + 74:21
D16
2.80 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubecová Kateřina STB9999 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor 24:49
2. Hájková Eliška ZVO9851 B OB SK Zvole 26:19 + 1:30
3. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky 29:07 + 4:18
4. Poláková Kateřina TAP9854 B KOB TRETRA Praha 31:35 + 6:46
5. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 33:11 + 8:22
6. Zimmerová Kateřina ZVO9852 B OB SK Zvole 37:21 + 12:32
7. Repiská Amálie MFP9851 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 38:43 + 13:54
8. Poláková Tereza TAP9853 B KOB TRETRA Praha 40:55 + 16:06
9. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 C SKOB Slaný 46:20 + 21:31
10. Kovalčíková Taťána DOR9850 C OK Dobříš 49:09 + 24:20
11. Ježková Kateřina SLA9750 B SKOB Slaný 56:12 + 31:23
12. Sušánková Hana SLA9855 C SKOB Slaný 68:33 + 43:44
Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 C SKOB Slaný DISK
D18
3.90 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavlů Kateřina PGP9554 A SK Praga 45:29
2. Hejnalová Eva KAM9651 C SK Kamenice 93:52 + 48:23
3. Kučerová Barbora LBE9650 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 99:33 + 54:04
D21K
3.90 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tesařová Anna SCP8257 C OK Sparta Praha 43:28
2. Kudrnáčová Lucie KAM8850 C SK Kamenice 52:51 + 9:23
3. Jílková Radka ZBP7751 C OOB SK Zbraslav 88:56 + 45:28
4. Voborská Jana PGP8454 C SK Praga 92:55 + 49:27
5. Šebková Jana SCP9250 C OK Sparta Praha 99:10 + 55:42
6. Langerová Lucie C 103:27 + 59:59
D21L
5.00 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8051
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 39:23 8969
2. Vyhnálková Barbora MFP9850 A VŠSK MFF UK Praha 46:49 + 7:26 7622
3. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 R USK Praha 47:08 + 7:45 7565
4. Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:53 + 8:30 7429
5. Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha 51:50 + 12:27 6714
6. Králová Michaela CTB7959 C SK OB Chotěboř 53:56 + 14:33 6333
7. Margoldová Barbora DKP8654 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 54:22 + 14:59 6255
8. Procházková Marie KAM9554 A SK Kamenice 54:40 + 15:17 6201
9. Uhnavá Markéta ZBM8485 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:45 + 16:22 6004
10. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 A SK Praga 56:14 + 16:51 5917
11. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 56:21 + 16:58 5896
12. Gabrovská Lucie TAP8854 C KOB TRETRA Praha 56:28 + 17:05 5874
13. Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C SK Praga 56:40 + 17:17 5838
14. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 56:46 + 17:23 5820
15. Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 C SK Praga 58:40 + 19:17 5476
16. Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 C USK Praha 58:41 + 19:18 5473
17. Spurná Martina PGP8556 R SK Praga 59:42 + 20:19 5289
18. Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C SK Praga 60:29 + 21:06 5147
19. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 C SK Praga 60:56 + 21:33 5065
20. Sieglová Eliška MFP9950 A VŠSK MFF UK Praha 61:44 + 22:21 4921
21. Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 C SK Praga 62:56 + 23:33 4703
22. Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 63:39 + 24:16 4573
23. Kettnerová Dana SHK8950 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 64:26 + 25:03 4432
24. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga 67:36 + 28:13 3858
25. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:35 + 30:12 3499
26. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 69:49 + 30:26 3456
27. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 73:10 + 33:47 2850
28. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C SK Kamenice 75:31 + 36:08 2424
29. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 78:03 + 38:40 1965
30. Havlíčková Markéta KSU8494 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 78:11 + 38:48 1941
31. Šeborová Tereza DKL8150 C KOB Kladno 80:22 + 40:59 1546
32. Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 B SK Praga 83:30 + 44:07 978
33. Pračková Zita MFP7850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 93:55 + 54:32 0
34. Krečová Kristýna DKL8050 C KOB Kladno 94:48 + 55:25 0
35. Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 98:11 + 58:48 0
36. Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha 99:33 + 60:10 0
37. Karasová Jana FSP6153 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 105:01 + 65:38 0
38. Winkler Hanna LPM8051 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 126:54 + 87:31 0
D35
4.00 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C SK Praga 38:23
2. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 C SK Praga 43:46 + 5:23
3. Gajdová Magdalena KAM7450 C SK Kamenice 45:32 + 7:09
4. Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 C USK Praha 45:47 + 7:24
5. Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C SK Praga 54:17 + 15:54
6. Sieglová Dáša MFP7050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 56:09 + 17:46
7. Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:22 + 17:59
8. Brettlová Marta PGP7557 C SK Praga 56:23 + 18:00
9. Štraitová Jitka OKP7252 C SK OK 24 Praha 57:14 + 18:51
10. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 57:44 + 19:21
11. Šrámková Iva MFP7251 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 58:59 + 20:36
12. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 59:44 + 21:21
13. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 59:58 + 21:35
14. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 60:13 + 21:50
15. Trefná Radka C 60:27 + 22:04
16. Semíková Eva KAM6950 C SK Kamenice 62:04 + 23:41
17. Kubecová Jana STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 63:31 + 25:08
18. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 65:38 + 27:15
19. Vyšínská Michaela ODV7655 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 66:05 + 27:42
20. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 66:48 + 28:25
21. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 68:22 + 29:59
22. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky 69:07 + 30:44
23. Vyhnálková Eva MFP7552 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 70:32 + 32:09
24. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný 71:38 + 33:15
25. Reichlová Jana MKP7550 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 73:51 + 35:28
26. Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 79:06 + 40:43
27. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 80:59 + 42:36
28. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 81:34 + 43:11
29. Straková Jana SLA7251 C SKOB Slaný 84:27 + 46:04
30. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C SOBSA 85:23 + 47:00
31. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 90:02 + 51:39
32. Zemková Helena SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný 94:32 + 56:09
33. Dudíková Hana LBE5550 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 97:55 + 59:32
34. Haková Magda PGP7651 C SK Praga 101:55 + 63:32
D45
3.20 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 36:17
2. Němečková Jarmila OKP6650 C SK OK 24 Praha 37:36 + 1:19
3. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 40:27 + 4:10
4. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 41:07 + 4:50
5. Smolková Alena PGP6450 C SK Praga 41:44 + 5:27
6. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 42:46 + 6:29
7. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 43:08 + 6:51
8. Lustigová Lenka DKP6652 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:13 + 6:56
9. Červinková Jitka OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha 43:41 + 7:24
10. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 44:34 + 8:17
11. Sládková Eva TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov 46:15 + 9:58
12. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 47:11 + 10:54
13. Hasalová Jana PGP6751 C SK Praga 47:12 + 10:55
14. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 47:17 + 11:00
15. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 47:23 + 11:06
16. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 49:08 + 12:51
17. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:06 + 13:49
18. Čechmánková Helena OKP6450 C SK OK 24 Praha 54:27 + 18:10
19. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 55:05 + 18:48
20. Nováková Irena OKP6651 C SK OK 24 Praha 55:50 + 19:33
21. Hejnalová Hana PHK6151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:53 + 19:36
22. Svitáková Ivana OLP6851 C PSK Olymp Praha 57:57 + 21:40
23. Šámalová Hana PGP6150 C SK Praga 59:27 + 23:10
24. Šebková Helena SCP6750 C OK Sparta Praha 60:32 + 24:15
25. Hartlová Blanka ODV6350 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 62:28 + 26:11
26. Rusá Lenka DCE6452 C KOB Dobřichovice 64:10 + 27:53
27. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 C SKOB Slaný 64:24 + 28:07
28. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 68:42 + 32:25
29. Malačková Jana DVP6151 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 69:14 + 32:57
30. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 74:43 + 38:26
Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Líbalová Marcela ROU6551 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Srbová Libuše NER C DISK
D55
2.30 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 34:13
2. Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 C KOB Kladno 34:19 + 0:06
3. Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C SK Praga 34:55 + 0:42
4. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 35:21 + 1:08
5. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 38:46 + 4:33
6. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 39:25 + 5:12
7. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 40:30 + 6:17
8. Soukupová Michaela VSP5850 C USK Praha 42:33 + 8:20
9. Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 C TJ Sokol Troja 43:26 + 9:13
10. Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C SK Praga 44:17 + 10:04
11. Dlasková Anna DKP5350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:32 + 11:19
12. Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 49:43 + 15:30
13. Panovská Zdena DKP C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 82:07 + 47:54
14. Marková Ilona TJP5750 C TJ Sokol Troja 122:27 + 88:14
Kubátová Milada PGP4750 C SK Praga DISK
D65
2.10 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kupcová Věroslava HSU4850 C Horizont klub Šumperk 37:18
2. Provazníková Svatava TJP4250 C TJ Sokol Troja 91:24 + 54:06
D75
2.10 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bláhová Blanka SJP3651 C KČT Slavoj Praha 47:20
H10
2.30 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gajda Martin VSP0404 C USK Praha 17:33
2. Šrámek Jaromír MFP0303 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 18:05 + 0:32
3. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300 C OK Roztoky 19:56 + 2:23
4. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 C OK Dobříš 22:15 + 4:42
5. Janas Adam PGP0404 C SK Praga 22:17 + 4:44
6. Trefný Matěj TAP0302 C KOB TRETRA Praha 24:06 + 6:33
7. Baldrián Tomáš VSP0405 C USK Praha 29:20 + 11:47
8. Snížek Martin DOR0405 C OK Dobříš 36:10 + 18:37
9. Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 C OK Dobříš 36:15 + 18:42
Nový Jáchym DOR0502 C OK Dobříš DISK
H10L
3.40 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 C OK Dobříš 20:56
2. Blaha Michal EKP0402 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 22:14 + 1:18
3. Král Adam CTB0501 C SK OB Chotěboř 24:20 + 3:24
4. Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 C USK Praha 24:53 + 3:57
5. Bláha Vojtěch SJP0501 C KČT Slavoj Praha 26:23 + 5:27
6. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 29:46 + 8:50
7. Blaha Jiří EKP0401 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 30:08 + 9:12
8. Černý Antonín TAP0402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 31:47 + 10:51
9. Šroubek Kryštof 81C0300 C Cirkus Čakovice 32:13 + 11:17
10. Vyšínský Adam ODV0300 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 33:58 + 13:02
11. Černý Matouš TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 35:06 + 14:10
12. Štrait Vilém VSP0701 C USK Praha 36:44 + 15:48
13. Ježek František SLA0501 C SKOB Slaný 39:12 + 18:16
14. Bláha Matyáš SJP0500 C KČT Slavoj Praha 44:08 + 23:12
15. Oubrecht Petr DKL0600 C KOB Kladno 45:10 + 24:14
16. Geisler Richard DKL0700 C KOB Kladno 53:07 + 32:11
17. Reichl Martin MKP0400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 61:55 + 40:59
Šťastný Tomáš TAP0401 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
MS Hamala Ondřej MKP00 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 34:35 + 13:39
H12
2.40 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 B SK Kamenice 17:29
2. Šimša Martin MFP0300 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 18:21 + 0:52
3. Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 22:02 + 4:33
4. Víšek Martin KAM0102 B SK Kamenice 22:30 + 5:01
5. Malačka Milan DKP0210 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:08 + 5:39
6. Siegl Matyáš MFP0103 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 23:30 + 6:01
7. Švarc Antonín DKP0203 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:42 + 6:13
8. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 24:29 + 7:00
9. Janas Petr PGP0200 C SK Praga 25:04 + 7:35
10. Forst Antonín MFP0101 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 25:50 + 8:21
11. Blaha Petr KAM0104 B SK Kamenice 28:19 + 10:50
12. Buk Ondřej ROU0102 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 29:45 + 12:16
13. Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 C SKOB Slaný 30:51 + 13:22
14. Melichna Matěj DKL0102 C KOB Kladno 31:25 + 13:56
15. Jirásek Kryštof ROZ0101 C OK Roztoky 32:33 + 15:04
15. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 C SOBSA 32:33 + 15:04
17. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 C SK Kamenice 32:51 + 15:22
18. Svoboda Jáchym ROZ0200 C OK Roztoky 39:17 + 21:48
19. Průša Jan OLP0201 C PSK Olymp Praha 43:17 + 25:48
20. Svoboda Luděk DKL0200 C KOB Kladno 46:58 + 29:29
21. Kohout Václav DKL0101 C KOB Kladno 49:25 + 31:56
22. Reichl Tomáš MKP0100 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 49:44 + 32:15
23. Šťastný Petr TAP0106 C KOB TRETRA Praha 50:08 + 32:39
24. Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 C SKOB Slaný 55:12 + 37:43
MS Seemann Anna TAP87 C KOB TRETRA Praha 25:52 + 8:23
H14
2.40 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sladkovský Jaromír TAP9902 C KOB TRETRA Praha 22:40
2. Gajda Jan KAM0105 B SK Kamenice 22:46 + 0:06
3. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 C SKOB Slaný 27:24 + 4:44
4. Thein Filip MFP9900 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 27:43 + 5:03
5. Černohorský Mikuláš MFP9932 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 28:45 + 6:05
6. Kdýr Matěj ODV0000 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 30:46 + 8:06
7. Vacek Jan PGP0004 C SK Praga 33:43 + 11:03
8. Varga Ondřej KNC9900 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 34:22 + 11:42
9. Dědek Matěj TAP0001 C KOB TRETRA Praha 34:42 + 12:02
10. Oubrecht Tomáš DKL0001 C KOB Kladno 35:59 + 13:19
11. Dudák Ladislav SLA0002 C SKOB Slaný 37:33 + 14:53
12. Janeček Jiří SOB0001 C SOBSA 39:20 + 16:40
H16
3.30 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:35
2. Hasal Martin PGP9804 B SK Praga 33:12 + 9:37
3. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 34:32 + 10:57
4. Šebek Petr DKP9903 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:06 + 11:31
5. Kohout Matyáš MFP9802 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 42:59 + 19:24
6. Ondřejček Jiří ODV9800 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda 43:57 + 20:22
7. Beneš Jan DKL9800 B KOB Kladno 47:44 + 24:09
8. Hudec Antonín PGP9805 C SK Praga 48:03 + 24:28
9. Šíma Vladislav DKL9700 C KOB Kladno 56:01 + 32:26
10. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 75:40 + 52:05
Novák Aleš ODV9805 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda DISK
MS Zábranský Luboš SLA7400 C SKOB Slaný DISK
H18
4.60 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lustig Matyáš DKP9507 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:25
2. Janáč Vašek TAP9602 C KOB TRETRA Praha 51:19 + 2:54
MS Frühauf Ladislav SKV8301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:45 + 0:20
H21K
4.60 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2420
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Les Martin VPM7906 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 49:16 2485
2. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 50:50 + 1:34 2410
3. Doležal Martin PGP8100 C SK Praga 51:46 + 2:30 2365
4. Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 52:04 + 2:48 2351
5. Bílý Petr LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 53:05 + 3:49 2302
6. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C TJ Sokol Troja 56:17 + 7:01 2149
7. Michálek Josef C 57:19 + 8:03
8. Malec Oldřich SLA9400 B SKOB Slaný 60:35 + 11:19 1943
9. Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 66:18 + 17:02 1670
10. Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:01 + 18:45 1588
11. Borovička Milan FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 70:28 + 21:12 1471
12. Červinka Jaroslav OKP9000 C SK OK 24 Praha 82:59 + 33:43 873
Šimek Jan FSP9600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK 0
H21L
6.50 km, 27 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9070
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Šedivý Jan PGP8409 E SK Praga 39:05 9928
2. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 R SK Kamenice 44:53 + 5:48 8709
3. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:33 + 6:28 8569
4. Janata Martin DKP8306 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:40 + 7:35 8335
5. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 A SK Kamenice 49:04 + 9:59 7830
6. Bašus Petr SCP7400 C OK Sparta Praha 49:09 + 10:04 7813
7. Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 A SK Praga 49:34 + 10:29 7725
8. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C OOB SK Zbraslav 49:49 + 10:44 7673
9. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 51:51 + 12:46 7245
10. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA Praha 51:55 + 12:50 7231
11. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha 52:00 + 12:55 7214
12. Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 53:16 + 14:11 6948
13. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:29 + 14:24 6902
14. Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 A SK Kamenice 53:49 + 14:44 6832
15. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 54:38 + 15:33 6661
16. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga 55:02 + 15:57 6577
17. Janas Petr XBM7103 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM 56:47 + 17:42 6209
18. Gregor Martin CTB7701 C SK OB Chotěboř 56:54 + 17:49 6184
19. Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 C OK Sparta Praha 56:59 + 17:54 6167
20. Král Aleš CTB7801 C SK OB Chotěboř 57:36 + 18:31 6037
21. Ježek Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 57:58 + 18:53 5960
22. Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C SK Praga 58:34 + 19:29 5834
23. Němeček Jan VSP6201 C USK Praha 58:40 + 19:35 5813
24. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 59:22 + 20:17 5666
25. Dvořák Miroslav ZBP7601 C OOB SK Zbraslav 60:09 + 21:04 5502
26. Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 C USK Praha 60:43 + 21:38 5382
27. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 61:07 + 22:02 5298
28. Hodek Michal TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha 61:20 + 22:15 5253
29. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 61:29 + 22:24 5221
30. Kučera Petr MFP7602 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 61:38 + 22:33 5190
31. Šedivý Ondřej EKP8300 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 62:11 + 23:06 5074
32. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 62:21 + 23:16 5039
33. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 62:59 + 23:54 4906
34. Černý Martin TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha 63:11 + 24:06 4864
35. Aster Tomáš SLA9602 A SKOB Slaný 63:39 + 24:34 4766
36. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:31 + 25:26 4584
37. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:43 + 25:38 4542
38. Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 65:21 + 26:16 4409
39. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 66:28 + 27:23 4174
40. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:42 + 28:37 3915
41. Brázdil Petr ODV9700 A TJ Aero Odolena Voda 68:27 + 29:22 3758
42. Šimon Václav LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 68:41 + 29:36 3709
43. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:18 + 30:13 3579
44. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA Praha 69:20 + 30:15 3572
45. Pračka Tomáš MFP7302 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 69:28 + 30:23 3544
46. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 C K.O.B. Choceň 70:30 + 31:25 3327
47. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 70:40 + 31:35 3292
48. Simr Pavel ROU7504 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 70:47 + 31:42 3267
49. Žáček Martin FSP6803 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 71:49 + 32:44 3050
50. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav 74:05 + 35:00 2574
51. Vlach Martin SCP8605 C OK Sparta Praha 77:12 + 38:07 1919
52. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 77:57 + 38:52 1761
53. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha 78:13 + 39:08 1705
54. Čechmánek Vladimír OKP5802 C SK OK 24 Praha 78:57 + 39:52 1551
55. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 B SK Kamenice 79:41 + 40:36 1397
56. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C USK Praha 80:03 + 40:58 1320
57. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 82:33 + 43:28 795
58. Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 83:08 + 44:03 672
59. Píchal Jan VSP5202 C USK Praha 84:46 + 45:41 329
60. Uhlíř Marek LBE9400 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 89:30 + 50:25 0
61. Dvořák Richard SLA8199 C SKOB Slaný 90:45 + 51:40
62. Valtr Pavel MFP6600 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 103:07 + 64:02 0
63. Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 C KOB TRETRA Praha 113:31 + 74:26 0
64. Čechmánek Radek OKP9101 C SK OK 24 Praha 115:47 + 76:42 0
65. Matoušek Petr DKP8401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 120:41 + 81:36 0
Maška Marek MKP8800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha DISK 0
Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný DISK 0
Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0
Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK 0
Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha DISK 0
Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C SK Praga DISK 0
Procházka Jan PGP8206 C SK Praga DISK 0
Tesař Jan SCP8501 C OK Sparta Praha DISK 0
H35
5.80 km, 26 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Datel Jiří DKL7101 C KOB Kladno 53:04
2. Karmazín Pavel LBE6800 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 53:43 + 0:39
3. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 55:29 + 2:25
4. Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C SK Praga 56:16 + 3:12
5. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha 60:53 + 7:49
6. Straka Lukáš SLA7002 C SKOB Slaný 62:07 + 9:03
7. Jandera Tomáš DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 64:32 + 11:28
8. Sladkovský Jaromír TAP6901 C KOB TRETRA Praha 65:06 + 12:02
9. Foršt Jakub PGP7509 C SK Praga 65:53 + 12:49
10. Víteček Jan DKP7201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:37 + 14:33
11. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:02 + 14:58
12. Sládeček Petr MFP7702 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 70:10 + 17:06
13. Kubec Martin DOB7002 C KOB Dobruška 71:16 + 18:12
14. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 72:03 + 18:59
15. Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 75:32 + 22:28
16. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C SOBSA 80:16 + 27:12
17. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný 82:04 + 29:00
18. Matyšek Stanislav PLU7612 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 82:49 + 29:45
19. Štrait Martin OKP7602 C SK OK 24 Praha 83:34 + 30:30
20. Šafek Jiří ZBM7606 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 89:43 + 36:39
21. Liška Jindřich KPY6700 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 90:01 + 36:57
22. Svoboda Ondřej ROZ7100 C OK Roztoky 105:33 + 52:29
23. Buk Jiří ROU6901 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 109:56 + 56:52
24. Šrámek Petr MFP6905 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 119:56 + 66:52
Tisoň David NER73 C DISK
H45
4.60 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novák Libor OKP6504 C SK OK 24 Praha 46:34
2. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 49:37 + 3:03
3. Siegl Roman MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 50:50 + 4:16
4. Bláha Jan SJP6800 C KČT Slavoj Praha 51:40 + 5:06
5. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice 52:33 + 5:59
6. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 53:39 + 7:05
7. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 53:51 + 7:17
8. Vaníček Tomáš LBE6600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 57:56 + 11:22
9. Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole 61:41 + 15:07
10. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 61:49 + 15:15
11. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 63:34 + 17:00
12. Quadrát Bedřich LME C SK Los Mělník 64:51 + 18:17
13. Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 65:12 + 18:38
14. Šebek Martin SCP6700 C OK Sparta Praha 66:03 + 19:29
15. Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 66:39 + 20:05
16. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:12 + 21:38
17. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice 69:10 + 22:36
18. Hartl Zdeněk ODV6300 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 72:19 + 25:45
19. Vrabec Martin SCP6100 C OK Sparta Praha 73:40 + 27:06
20. Svátek Vojtěch SLP6701 C OOB Slavia Praha 73:51 + 27:17
21. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 74:22 + 27:48
22. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 78:54 + 32:20
23. Kudrnáč Martin KAM5901 C SK Kamenice 80:05 + 33:31
24. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 80:30 + 33:56
25. Šváb Jan VSP5801 C USK Praha 80:41 + 34:07
26. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 81:40 + 35:06
27. Srb Martin NER C 81:52 + 35:18
28. Votava Petr KNC6602 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 81:58 + 35:24
29. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 85:08 + 38:34
30. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 C SKOB Slaný 86:58 + 40:24
31. Malec Jaromír ROU6203 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 95:22 + 48:48
32. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 96:32 + 49:58
Grivalský Michal PGP5900 C SK Praga DISK
H55
3.10 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. John Vladimír OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha 29:52
2. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 33:46 + 3:54
3. Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha 34:14 + 4:22
4. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha 37:11 + 7:19
5. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C SK Praga 38:09 + 8:17
6. Šámal Václav PGP5601 C SK Praga 38:20 + 8:28
7. Brumek Stanislav DKL5201 C KOB Kladno 38:50 + 8:58
8. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 C SK Praga 39:29 + 9:37
9. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 40:06 + 10:14
10. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C PSK Olymp Praha 40:19 + 10:27
11. Hájek Jan MAS5401 C KČT Aš 40:34 + 10:42
12. Soukup Václav VSP5600 C USK Praha 40:51 + 10:59
13. Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 C KOB Kladno 45:39 + 15:47
14. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha 47:07 + 17:15
15. Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 47:14 + 17:22
16. Koutný Ivan ODV5300 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 50:19 + 20:27
17. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha 50:35 + 20:43
18. Dudík Petr LBE5500 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 51:24 + 21:32
19. Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja 53:23 + 23:31
20. Paukert Milan TJP5000 C TJ Sokol Troja 55:03 + 25:11
21. Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:52 + 26:00
H65
2.40 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C OOB Slavia Praha 29:12
2. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 32:09 + 2:57
3. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 C USK Praha 34:26 + 5:14
4. Lebduška Petr ROU4702 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 34:35 + 5:23
5. Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C SK Praga 38:31 + 9:19
6. Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja 38:32 + 9:20
7. Paul Josef DCE4401 C KOB Dobřichovice 39:13 + 10:01
8. Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 41:43 + 12:31
9. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C KČT Slavoj Praha 49:13 + 20:01
10. Duda František KPY4600 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 55:31 + 26:19
11. Němec Vladimír SLA4202 C SKOB Slaný 58:03 + 28:51
12. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha 59:25 + 30:13
Valášek Josef SCP4501 C OK Sparta Praha DISK
H75
2.10 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C SK Praga 25:13
2. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 35:37 + 10:24
3. Bláha Svatopluk SJP3501 C KČT Slavoj Praha 38:12 + 12:59
4. Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C OK Sparta Praha 46:49 + 21:36
5. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 46:56 + 21:43
6. Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 55:22 + 30:09
HDR
3.40 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brettl Filip PGP0600 C SK Praga 19:43
2. Tejklová Zuzana NNN0655 C Neregistrovaní 21:31 + 1:48
3. Šimerka Ondřej NNN0800 C Neregistrovaní 22:16 + 2:33
4. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 22:55 + 3:12
5. Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 C SK Praga 23:18 + 3:35
6. Meier David VSP0606 C USK Praha 25:10 + 5:27
7. Machová Anna C 25:12 + 5:29
8. Hall Alex C 25:13 + 5:30
9. Průša Jakub OLP0601 C PSK Olymp Praha 26:50 + 7:07
10. Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 27:23 + 7:40
11. Brettl Tobiáš PGP0900 C SK Praga 27:54 + 8:11
12. Bulířová Žofie C 29:35 + 9:52
13. Šeborová Kačka DKL0951 C KOB Kladno 29:41 + 9:58
14. Svoboda František ROZ0334 C OK Roztoky 30:27 + 10:44
15. Kavan Matěj 81C0500 C Cirkus Čakovice 30:29 + 10:46
16. Novák Jonáš C 30:37 + 10:54
17. Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 31:20 + 11:37
18. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky 31:34 + 11:51
19. Štěpánková Emma C 31:38 + 11:55
20. Forštová Ema C 33:01 + 13:18
21. Komín Matyáš C 33:13 + 13:30
22. Buková Hana ROUXXXX C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 33:48 + 14:05
23. Švarc František C 35:06 + 15:23
24. Mirčeva Tereza DOR0750 C OK Dobříš 36:27 + 16:44
25. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 C OK Dobříš 36:45 + 17:02
26. Bláha Šimon SJP0700 C KČT Slavoj Praha 37:09 + 17:26
27. Navrátilová Alžběta NNN0751 C Neregistrovaní 37:11 + 17:28
28. Pompachová Karolína C 37:17 + 17:34
29. Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 C SK Praga 39:52 + 20:09
30. Kučera Matěj MFP C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 40:38 + 20:55
31. Kučera Filip MFP C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 40:41 + 20:58
32. Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C OK Dobříš 41:01 + 21:18
33. Formánek Martin DOR0801 C OK Dobříš 41:04 + 21:21
34. Foršt Bruno C 41:38 + 21:55
35. Forst Albert MFP0901 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 42:24 + 22:41
36. Uhlířová Marie Milada LBE0950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 42:30 + 22:47
37. Jiras František DOR0901 C OK Dobříš 46:59 + 27:16
38. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 47:05 + 27:22
39. Besta Radek KNCXXXX C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 47:16 + 27:33
40. Fialová Veronika DOR0955 C OK Dobříš 47:34 + 27:51
41. Malá Veronika DOR0652 C OK Dobříš 49:46 + 30:03
42. Vaculovič Matěj NNN1300 C Neregistrovaní 52:28 + 32:45
43. Šeborová Barbora C 53:02 + 33:19
44. Bozděch Vojta PGP1010 C SK Praga 53:14 + 33:31
45. Tejkl Václav a Onřej NNN0810 C Neregistrovaní 56:13 + 36:30
46. Janatová Violka DKP0950 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:25 + 36:42
47. Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 57:32 + 37:49
48. Vondra Tomáš FSP C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 60:06 + 40:23
49. Matyšek Radoslav PLU8007 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 60:16 + 40:33
50. Vondrová Eliška FSP C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 61:25 + 41:42
51. Luftová Markéta C 65:49 + 46:06
52. Vyšínská Ema ODV0850 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 75:54 + 56:11
53. Fialová Tereza DOR0654 C OK Dobříš 79:33 + 59:50
54. Vítová Marianne EKP1158 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 80:30 + 60:47
55. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 88:10 + 68:27
55. Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 88:10 + 68:27
Straková Denisa SLA0750 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Blahutová Lucka MFP0950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha DISK
Krečová Ema DKL0950 C KOB Kladno DISK
Hanák Kryštof SLA C SKOB Slaný DISK
MS Pohl Lukáš SRK C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 63:37 + 43:54
MS Houštecká Hanna 4GC8350 C OB Divoká Hadice DISK
P
2.00 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vaculovič Radim NNN7000 C Neregistrovaní 14:19
2. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš 17:37 + 3:18
3. Malačka Milan C 21:19 + 7:00
4. Doležalová Lucka C 21:56 + 7:37
5. Matelová Zdeňka C 22:10 + 7:51
6. Malcová Kateřina ROU9551 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 22:43 + 8:24
7. Průša Ondřej OLP0401 C PSK Olymp Praha 24:24 + 10:05
8. Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 26:11 + 11:52
9. Kučerová Bára DOR7851 C OK Dobříš 28:01 + 13:42
10. Geislerová Dita DKL7550 C KOB Kladno 28:08 + 13:49
11. Lišková Hana KPY6650 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 28:42 + 14:23
12. Král Luděk 2MC4900 C Dedecek a Babicka 28:51 + 14:32
13. Růžková Romana SCP8250 C OK Sparta Praha 29:06 + 14:47
14. Oubrechtová Jaroslava DKL7250 C KOB Kladno 29:13 + 14:54
15. Jirasová Jana DOR7450 C OK Dobříš 29:58 + 15:39
16. Tichá Ivana KNC6250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 31:59 + 17:40
17. Součková Jana SLA8899 C SKOB Slaný 32:57 + 18:38
18. Albrecht Vladimír KAM7800 C SK Kamenice 33:55 + 19:36
19. Paulová Mirka DCE5250 C KOB Dobřichovice 36:44 + 22:25
20. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 C KOB Kladno 37:17 + 22:58
21. Buková Zdeňka ROU70XX C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 37:26 + 23:07
22. Mullerová Aneta C 38:48 + 24:29
23. Lacika Josef C 39:27 + 25:08
24. Luticová Hana C 41:00 + 26:41
25. Klus Matěj C 41:22 + 27:03
26. Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 C OK Dobříš 41:26 + 27:07
27. Brejcha Jan C 41:34 + 27:15
28. Zábranská Petra SLA9250 C SKOB Slaný 45:34 + 31:15
29. Samohýl Richard PGP2800 C SK Praga 46:59 + 32:40
Maleček Vít C DISK
T
4.60 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 55:20
2. Husáková Petra NNN7450 C Neregistrovaní 58:44 + 3:24
3. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 64:10 + 8:50
4. Vacek Petr 44C6800 C Neregistrovaní 68:26 + 13:06
5. Štáfek Pavel NNN7401 C Neregistrovaní 70:39 + 15:19
6. Hořejší Zbyněk C 71:45 + 16:25
7. Karmazínová Lucie C 77:21 + 22:01
8. Bulíř Jiří C 79:00 + 23:40
9. Brázdilová Radka ODV6950 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 83:10 + 27:50
10. Matela Radek C 84:44 + 29:24
11. Hejsek Jiří KAM6900 C SK Kamenice 84:48 + 29:28
12. Vykuka Lukáš NNN8900 C Neregistrovaní 86:55 + 31:35
13. Navratil Ctirad NNN6900 C Neregistrovaní 92:43 + 37:23
14. Malečková Iva C 95:11 + 39:51
15. Pláničková Libuše SOB7250 C SOBSA 129:39 + 74:19
16. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 155:17 + 99:57
17. Chrz Pavel KUL6700 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 168:24 + 113:04
18. Lindt Oliver C 212:56 + 157:36
Kuneš Vratislav ODV4100 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda DISK
Sviták Petr C DISK
Srbová Bára C DISK
Nová Jana C DISK