Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:19 | |
2. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:01 | + 0:42 |
3. | Bendíková Veronika | ABM0656 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 38:57 | + 8:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:12 | |
2. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:36 | + 1:24 |
3. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:39 | + 2:27 |
4. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:11 | + 3:59 |
5. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:50 | + 4:38 |
6. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:19 | + 5:07 |
7. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:47 | + 9:35 |
8. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:14 | + 10:02 |
9. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 38:33 | + 12:21 |
10. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:18 | + 13:06 |
11. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:53 | + 13:41 |
12. | Havlová Natálie | ZBM0554 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:07 | + 24:55 |
13. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:02 | + 28:50 |
Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnoštová Veronika | DOR0455 | B | OK Dobříš | 29:30 | |
2. | Janečková Josefína | EKP0351 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:29 | + 8:59 |
3. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:24 | + 11:54 |
Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:53 | |
2. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 38:26 | + 2:33 |
3. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:34 | + 3:41 |
4. | Králová Lucie | ZBM0159 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:45 | + 7:52 |
5. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:46 | + 9:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:18 | |
2. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 31:45 | + 3:27 |
3. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:51 | + 3:33 |
4. | Utíkalová Kateřina | TBM9952 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:42 | + 8:24 |
5. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | B | OK Roztoky | 37:23 | + 9:05 |
6. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:22 | + 10:04 |
7. | Králová Vilma | TZL0050 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:12 | + 14:54 |
8. | Bastlová Pavla | ABM0061 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 66:06 | + 37:48 |
9. | Hrbáčková Markéta | ZBM9959 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:34 | + 46:16 |
Kyslingerová Marie | ABM0056 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Boučková Anna | ABM0051 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:03 | |
2. | Navrátilová Tereza | TBM9777 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:05 | + 4:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:10 | 7654 | |
2. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 46:31 | + 1:21 | 7436 |
3. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:55 | + 1:45 | 7371 |
4. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 48:07 | + 2:57 | 7176 |
5. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:48 | + 3:38 | 7066 |
6. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 50:03 | + 4:53 | 6863 |
7. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:08 | + 4:58 | 6850 |
8. | Toušová Zuzana | RBK8556 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:22 | + 7:12 | 6488 |
9. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:51 | + 9:41 | 6085 |
10. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 56:35 | + 11:25 | 5804 |
11. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 56:44 | + 11:34 | 5780 |
12. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:54 | + 13:44 | 5429 |
13. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:20 | + 14:10 | 5359 |
14. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 60:51 | + 15:41 | 5113 |
15. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:08 | + 15:58 | 5067 |
16. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:14 | + 16:04 | 5051 |
17. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 62:35 | + 17:25 | 4832 |
18. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | B | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 79:38 | + 34:28 | 2069 |
19. | Handlová Andrea | 71C0050 | C | Neregistrovaní - Handlová | 79:40 | + 34:30 | |
20. | Podešvová Vlasta | ADA9251 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 86:45 | + 41:35 | 916 |
21. | Vlková Karolína | LBM9252 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 106:32 | + 61:22 | 0 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | DISK | 0 | ||
Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:47 | |
2. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 37:16 | + 3:29 |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:14 | + 5:27 |
4. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:30 | + 6:43 |
5. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:02 | + 7:15 |
6. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:15 | + 7:28 |
7. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:32 | + 8:45 |
8. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:39 | + 8:52 |
9. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:48 | + 9:01 |
10. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:05 | + 10:18 |
11. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 45:55 | + 12:08 |
12. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 46:55 | + 13:08 |
13. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:25 | + 19:38 |
14. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:30 | + 20:43 |
15. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:07 | + 22:20 |
16. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 59:21 | + 25:34 |
17. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:13 | + 32:26 |
18. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 79:49 | + 46:02 |
Šichová Radka | ABM8051 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 34:50 | |
2. | Janotová Dobra | TBM5662 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:59 | + 1:09 |
3. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:25 | + 4:35 |
4. | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:19 | + 6:29 |
5. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:42 | + 8:52 |
6. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:24 | + 10:34 |
7. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:43 | + 10:53 |
8. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:53 | + 12:03 |
9. | Dragowska Marzena | 23P6250 | C | OK!Sport | 50:14 | + 15:24 |
10. | Jelínková Jana | TZL6556 | C | SKOB Zlín | 50:19 | + 15:29 |
11. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:03 | + 17:13 |
12. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 61:33 | + 26:43 |
Pánková Martina | 47S6953 | C | Rapid Bratislava | DISK | ||
Starčuková Jana | TBM6451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 42:03 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:58 | + 0:55 |
3. | Seifertová Marie | SBK5555 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 43:55 | + 1:52 |
4. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 45:43 | + 3:40 |
5. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:01 | + 3:58 |
6. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:11 | + 9:08 |
7. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:54 | + 15:51 |
8. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:08 | + 20:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:32 | |
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:40 | + 4:08 |
3. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:43 | + 7:11 |
4. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:48 | + 8:16 |
5. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:02 | + 15:30 |
6. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:34 | + 24:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:11 | |
2. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:03 | + 0:52 |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:54 | + 4:43 |
4. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 26:39 | + 5:28 |
5. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:49 | + 6:38 |
6. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:20 | + 10:09 |
7. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 31:59 | + 10:48 |
8. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:49 | + 31:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:53 | |
2. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:33 | + 2:40 |
3. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 22:48 | + 2:55 |
4. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:29 | + 5:36 |
5. | Lička Adam | VBM0301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 27:33 | + 7:40 |
6. | Kraus Jakub | ZBM0304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:03 | + 8:10 |
7. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 30:17 | + 10:24 |
8. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 31:32 | + 11:39 |
9. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:05 | + 12:12 |
10. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:19 | + 14:26 |
11. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 42:52 | + 22:59 |
12. | Musil Štěpán | VBM0302 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:08 | + 28:15 |
13. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:56 | + 45:03 |
14. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:32 | + 54:39 |
15. | Kuchař Filip | SBK0402 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 78:43 | + 58:50 |
Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:07 | |
2. | Němec Ondřej | VBM0102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 29:35 | + 2:28 |
3. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:05 | + 5:58 |
4. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 35:25 | + 8:18 |
5. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:15 | + 10:08 |
6. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 38:35 | + 11:28 |
7. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:49 | + 14:42 |
8. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:33 | + 40:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:00 | |
2. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 35:13 | + 0:13 |
3. | Ingršt Matěj | ABM9907 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 38:13 | + 3:13 |
4. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM9905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:23 | + 14:23 |
5. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:01 | + 16:01 |
Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | B | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | ||
Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konečný Daniel | BBM9702 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 45:18 | |
2. | Kún Josef | BBM9802 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:18 | + 4:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:30 | 8475 | |
2. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:39 | + 0:09 | 8445 |
3. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:13 | + 0:43 | 8331 |
4. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:00 | + 1:30 | 8173 |
5. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 43:43 | + 2:13 | 8029 |
6. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:58 | + 2:28 | 7979 |
7. | Štemberk Adam | LBE8900 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 44:05 | + 2:35 | 7955 |
8. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 44:37 | + 3:07 | 7848 |
9. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:57 | + 3:27 | 7781 |
10. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:10 | + 3:40 | 7737 |
11. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | R | KOB Dobruška | 46:32 | + 5:02 | 7462 |
12. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 46:34 | + 5:04 | 7455 |
13. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 46:38 | + 5:08 | 7441 |
14. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:25 | + 6:55 | 7082 |
15. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:36 | + 7:06 | 7045 |
15. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 48:36 | + 7:06 | 7045 |
17. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 48:48 | + 7:18 | 7005 |
18. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:21 | + 7:51 | 6894 |
19. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:53 | + 8:23 | 6787 |
20. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:41 | + 10:11 | 6424 |
21. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:17 | + 10:47 | 6303 |
22. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:06 | + 13:36 | 5736 |
23. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 55:18 | + 13:48 | 5696 |
24. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 55:24 | + 13:54 | 5676 |
25. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 55:52 | + 14:22 | 5582 |
26. | Schmid Vladimír | ADA8701 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 56:22 | + 14:52 | 5481 |
27. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:35 | + 15:05 | 5437 |
28. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 57:14 | + 15:44 | 5306 |
29. | Toman Filip | ABM9309 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 57:28 | + 15:58 | 5259 |
30. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 57:58 | + 16:28 | 5159 |
31. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:44 | + 17:14 | 5004 |
32. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 59:04 | + 17:34 | 4937 |
33. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 62:23 | + 20:53 | 4269 |
34. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:24 | + 24:54 | 3460 |
35. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 66:45 | + 25:15 | 3390 |
36. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:11 | + 25:41 | 3302 |
37. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 69:18 | + 27:48 | 2876 |
38. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:08 | + 29:38 | 2507 |
39. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 72:48 | + 31:18 | 2171 |
40. | Eliáš Jan | ZBM8207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:57 | + 34:27 | 1536 |
41. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 76:44 | + 35:14 | 1379 |
42. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:16 | + 44:46 | |
Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 46:13 | + 4:43 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:54 | |
2. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:04 | + 4:10 |
3. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 44:39 | + 5:45 |
4. | Mikluš Marián | 47S7204 | C | Rapid Bratislava | 45:44 | + 6:50 |
5. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | C | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 48:58 | + 10:04 |
6. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 55:22 | + 16:28 |
7. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 57:07 | + 18:13 |
8. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 57:18 | + 18:24 |
9. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 57:31 | + 18:37 |
10. | Soutor Tomáš | ABM7202 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 57:33 | + 18:39 |
11. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:59 | + 22:05 |
12. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | Targa Orienteering | 61:07 | + 22:13 |
13. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 61:25 | + 22:31 |
14. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 65:24 | + 26:30 |
15. | Evstafev Ivan | 69C1000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Evstafev | 66:13 | + 27:19 |
16. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 68:21 | + 29:27 |
17. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:04 | + 32:10 |
18. | Novotný Tomáš | 8RC7702 | C | žádný | 75:07 | + 36:13 |
19. | Klimánek Martin | ABM7703 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 75:24 | + 36:30 |
20. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:12 | + 40:18 |
21. | Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:15 | + 41:21 |
22. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 83:02 | + 44:08 |
23. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM6202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:14 | + 45:20 |
24. | Novotný Petr | NNN0000 | C | Neregistrovaní | 115:18 | + 76:24 |
Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | ||
Ryšavý Miloš | ZBM7607 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB Start Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:39 | |
2. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 37:43 | + 1:04 |
3. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:46 | + 5:07 |
4. | Štubňa Ján | 47S5801 | C | Rapid Bratislava | 43:44 | + 7:05 |
5. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:30 | + 7:51 |
6. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:54 | + 9:15 |
7. | Svoboda Vladimír | VBM5715 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:32 | + 9:53 |
8. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:32 | + 13:53 |
9. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | C | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 52:16 | + 15:37 |
10. | Formanko Dušan | 47S5803 | C | Rapid Bratislava | 55:46 | + 19:07 |
11. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:43 | + 24:04 |
12. | Matyáš Petr | LBM6110 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 61:55 | + 25:16 |
13. | Špringl Lumír | TBM6800 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:18 | + 56:39 |
Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 33:50 | |
2. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | C | OB Vizovice | 35:35 | + 1:45 |
3. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:05 | + 2:15 |
4. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:40 | + 2:50 |
5. | Šuler Josef | TBM6005 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:34 | + 3:44 |
6. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:31 | + 4:41 |
7. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 44:47 | + 10:57 |
8. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 45:36 | + 11:46 |
9. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:23 | + 12:33 |
10. | Jelínek Roman | ADA5506 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 48:21 | + 14:31 |
11. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:34 | + 24:44 |
12. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:17 | + 31:27 |
Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:23 | |
2. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:43 | + 1:20 |
3. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:57 | + 1:34 |
4. | Watson Ian | RBK5000 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:37 | + 5:14 |
5. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:10 | + 6:47 |
6. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:48 | + 8:25 |
7. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:54 | + 14:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavá Viktorie | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:09 | |
2. | Vojna Tobíáš | C | 20:32 | + 2:23 | ||
3. | Bebar Jan | C | 22:33 | + 4:24 | ||
4. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:34 | + 4:25 |
5. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:46 | + 4:37 |
6. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:54 | + 5:45 |
7. | Prášil Štěpán | 76C | C | Neregistrovaní - Martínková | 24:08 | + 5:59 |
8. | Milánová Viktorka | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:55 | + 6:46 |
9. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:08 | + 6:59 |
10. | Dánielová Lenka | 78C0650 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 26:31 | + 8:22 |
11. | Marek Filip | 77C0000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Marek | 26:42 | + 8:33 |
12. | Frkal Jiří | SKMXXXX | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 26:47 | + 8:38 |
13. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 30:50 | + 12:41 |
14. | Dobrovolná Anna | C | 30:54 | + 12:45 | ||
15. | Kleisová Sofie | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:33 | + 15:24 |
16. | Bitner Michal | C | 33:38 | + 15:29 | ||
17. | Pecka Šimon | C | 34:19 | + 16:10 | ||
18. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:31 | + 16:22 |
19. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 37:35 | + 19:26 |
20. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM3002 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:04 | + 19:55 |
21. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:35 | + 21:26 |
22. | Klíčová Soňa | PBM | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 40:31 | + 22:22 |
23. | Dánielová Kateřina | 78C0850 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 44:24 | + 26:15 |
24. | Kuchař Jáchym | SBK | C | KOB Start Blansko | 44:37 | + 26:28 |
25. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 44:45 | + 26:36 |
26. | Slavíková Anna | CHA1150 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:09 | + 27:00 |
27. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:27 | + 30:18 |
28. | Musilová Anna | 1DC | C | Targa Orienteering | 48:38 | + 30:29 |
29. | Stašková Sára | ZBM0751 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:08 | + 31:59 |
30. | Ferenc Josef | C | 50:10 | + 32:01 | ||
31. | Hybner Martin | C | 50:18 | + 32:09 | ||
32. | Urbánková Gabriela | C | 50:34 | + 32:25 | ||
33. | Milánová Sárinka | C | 50:41 | + 32:32 | ||
34. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:18 | + 34:09 |
35. | Stašková Sofie | ZBM0952 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:45 | + 36:36 |
36. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:32 | + 39:23 |
37. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:55 | + 40:46 |
38. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:48 | + 43:39 |
39. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:43 | + 44:34 |
40. | Robotková Tereza | C | 65:04 | + 46:55 | ||
41. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:32 | + 49:23 |
Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK | ||
Suchánek Dušan | SOP7000 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | DISK | ||
MS | Stašková Tereza | ZBM1153 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:32 | + 15:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Radek | TBM7631 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:46 | |
2. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 40:01 | + 4:15 |
3. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:45 | + 15:59 |
4. | Dánielová Iva | 78C8250 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 52:59 | + 17:13 |
5. | Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:20 | + 17:34 |
6. | Urbánek Petr | 14X0002 | C | Neregistrovaní Urbánkovi | 55:04 | + 19:18 |
7. | Račanský Martin | 6YC7400 | C | Neregistrovaní | 55:07 | + 19:21 |
8. | Lasota Marek | C | 56:04 | + 20:18 | ||
9. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 56:33 | + 20:47 |
10. | Dosedla Pavel | C | 60:05 | + 24:19 | ||
10. | Chmelik Petr | ZBM3001 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:05 | + 24:19 |
12. | Doležalová Adéla | 23C9550 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dol. | 63:06 | + 27:20 |
13. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:36 | + 28:50 |
14. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 64:47 | + 29:01 |
15. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | C | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 66:10 | + 30:24 |
16. | Macků Jaromír | NNN0002 | C | Neregistrovaní | 66:11 | + 30:25 |
17. | Velešíková Monika | C | 66:38 | + 30:52 | ||
18. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:13 | + 31:27 |
19. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 68:19 | + 32:33 |
20. | Paděrová Jana | C | 69:15 | + 33:29 | ||
21. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:04 | + 35:18 |
22. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 71:45 | + 35:59 |
23. | Doležalová Martina | 23C9350 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dol. | 73:12 | + 37:26 |
24. | Melichárková Kristýna | TZL8888 | C | SKOB Zlín | 73:50 | + 38:04 |
25. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 74:10 | + 38:24 |
26. | Milán Pavel | C | 75:03 | + 39:17 | ||
27. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 75:59 | + 40:13 |
28. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 77:04 | + 41:18 |
29. | Štefková Klára | TBM0059 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:53 | + 42:07 |
30. | Touš Michal | RBK8228 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:13 | + 43:27 |
31. | Kuchař Tomáš | SBK | C | KOB Start Blansko | 79:32 | + 43:46 |
32. | Fousková Leona | RBK7452 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 81:05 | + 45:19 |
33. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:39 | + 45:53 |
34. | Kurečková Dana | ABM7666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 85:39 | + 49:53 |
35. | Beránek Jiří | 41C6500 | C | Beránci | 86:41 | + 50:55 |
36. | Špringl Tomáš | TBM9903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:15 | + 53:29 |
37. | Špringlová Kateřina | TBM6550 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:51 | + 55:05 |
38. | Robotková Lenka | PBM5451 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 95:11 | + 59:25 |
39. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 105:19 | + 69:33 |
40. | Urbánková Lenka | 14X0001 | C | Neregistrovaní Urbánkovi | 106:37 | + 70:51 |
41. | Mrázová Terezia | 86 | C | 121:57 | + 86:11 | |
Surka Ondřej | C | DISK | ||||
Dosedla Viktor | C | DISK | ||||
Ježková Ilona | C | DISK | ||||
Pytelová Tereza | C | DISK | ||||
Klíčová Tereza | PBM | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | ||
Drašar Martin | 75C0000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Drašar | DISK | ||
Boučková Daniela | ABM7252 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |