Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:03 | |
2. | Bendíková Veronika | ABM0656 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 20:11 | + 0:08 |
MS | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:18 | + 8:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:28 | |
2. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 14:59 | + 0:31 |
3. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:04 | + 0:36 |
4. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:09 | + 3:41 |
5. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:34 | + 4:06 |
6. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:58 | + 5:30 |
7. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:09 | + 5:41 |
8. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:41 | + 6:13 |
9. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:15 | + 6:47 |
10. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:11 | + 7:43 |
Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:50 | |
2. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:07 | + 2:17 |
3. | Čelechovská Radka | UBM0451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 18:03 | + 3:13 |
4. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 21:00 | + 6:10 |
5. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:29 | + 12:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Lucie | ZBM0159 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:23 | |
2. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 21:24 | + 3:01 |
3. | Mulíčková Zuzana | ABM0157 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 25:47 | + 7:24 |
4. | Humlíčková Martina | UBM0151 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 37:21 | + 18:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 14:17 | |
2. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:00 | + 0:43 |
3. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:16 | + 0:59 |
4. | Hrabošová Magdalena | ASU0099 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 16:16 | + 1:59 |
5. | Gombíková Johana | ZBM0061 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:42 | + 7:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 16:47 | |
2. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:51 | + 2:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:19 | 7560 | |
2. | Macinská Jana | AOP8666 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 14:09 | + 0:50 | 7127 |
3. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:18 | + 0:59 | 7049 |
4. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:48 | + 1:29 | 6788 |
5. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:37 | + 2:18 | 6363 |
6. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 15:55 | + 2:36 | 6207 |
7. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:15 | + 2:56 | 6034 |
8. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 16:33 | + 3:14 | 5878 |
9. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:55 | + 3:36 | 5687 |
10. | Vývodová Jana | MOV9852 | A | SKOB Ostrava | 17:51 | + 4:32 | 5201 |
11. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:28 | + 5:09 | 4880 |
12. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:38 | + 5:19 | 4794 |
13. | Adamová Eva | ZBM8772 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:03 | + 5:44 | 4577 |
14. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 19:41 | + 6:22 | 4247 |
15. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:56 | + 6:37 | 4117 |
16. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | C | KOB Dobruška | 20:03 | + 6:44 | 4056 |
17. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 20:48 | + 7:29 | 3666 |
18. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 21:26 | + 8:07 | 3336 |
19. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:14 | + 8:55 | 2920 |
20. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 22:45 | + 9:26 | 2651 |
21. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:46 | + 9:27 | 2643 |
22. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:57 | + 9:38 | 2547 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilcová Sabina | JPV9898 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 15:11 | 732 | |
2. | Doležalová Adéla | NNN9550 | C | Neregistrovaní | 17:07 | + 1:56 | |
3. | Volná Jitka | ABM9256 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:48 | + 2:37 | 636 |
4. | Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:35 | + 4:24 | 570 |
5. | Vlková Karolína | LBM9252 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 21:30 | + 6:19 | 499 |
6. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:51 | + 6:40 | 486 |
Doležalová Martina | VBM9356 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:18 | |
2. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:30 | + 0:12 |
3. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:44 | + 0:26 |
4. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:50 | + 1:32 |
5. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:47 | + 2:29 |
6. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:19 | + 3:01 |
7. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:25 | + 3:07 |
8. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 21:53 | + 5:35 |
9. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:04 | + 6:46 |
10. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 23:42 | + 7:24 |
11. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:11 | + 7:53 |
12. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:30 | + 8:12 |
13. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:45 | + 8:27 |
14. | Alešová Bohumila | ASU7699 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 30:58 | + 14:40 |
15. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:17 | + 20:59 |
Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:13 | |
2. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:31 | + 1:18 |
3. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 19:24 | + 2:11 |
4. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:26 | + 3:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:54 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:10 | + 0:16 |
3. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 20:36 | + 0:42 |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 22:13 | + 2:19 |
5. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 26:04 | + 6:10 |
6. | Podhorská Věra | FJI5252 | C | SK FREE Jihlava | 28:38 | + 8:44 |
7. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 29:06 | + 9:12 |
8. | Kadlecová Miloslava | LBM5457 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:31 | + 23:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:38 | |
2. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:13 | + 1:35 |
3. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:17 | + 1:39 |
4. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:36 | + 1:58 |
5. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:11 | + 2:33 |
6. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:13 | + 3:35 |
7. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:54 | + 4:16 |
8. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:14 | + 5:36 |
9. | Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 31:48 | + 17:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 12:20 | |
2. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:46 | + 0:26 |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 13:06 | + 0:46 |
4. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:18 | + 0:58 |
5. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:16 | + 1:56 |
6. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:25 | + 2:05 |
7. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:32 | + 2:12 |
8. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:18 | + 2:58 |
9. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 16:54 | + 4:34 |
10. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:21 | + 6:01 |
11. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:06 | + 8:46 |
12. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:26 | + 10:06 |
13. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:45 | + 20:25 |
14. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:10 | + 29:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:37 | |
2. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:54 | + 0:17 |
3. | Lička Adam | VBM0301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 13:15 | + 1:38 |
4. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:25 | + 1:48 |
5. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:37 | + 3:00 |
6. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 16:15 | + 4:38 |
7. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:09 | + 6:32 |
8. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 18:52 | + 7:15 |
9. | Karásek Matyáš | ZPV0302 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 19:12 | + 7:35 |
10. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:10 | + 10:33 |
11. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:16 | + 16:39 |
12. | Račanský Matěj | NNN0400 | C | Neregistrovaní | 30:40 | + 19:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:50 | |
2. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:58 | + 1:08 |
3. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:15 | + 1:25 |
4. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 13:36 | + 1:46 |
5. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:03 | + 2:13 |
6. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 14:47 | + 2:57 |
7. | Němec Ondřej | VBM0102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:56 | + 5:06 |
8. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:14 | + 5:24 |
9. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:16 | + 13:26 |
10. | Jedlička Jakub | VBM0103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:22 | + 16:32 |
Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karásek Adam | ZPV0001 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 13:06 | |
2. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 13:57 | + 0:51 |
3. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:01 | + 1:55 |
4. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 15:19 | + 2:13 |
5. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 15:21 | + 2:15 |
6. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 16:23 | + 3:17 |
7. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:45 | + 3:39 |
8. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:44 | + 4:38 |
Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:32 | |
2. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 25:53 | + 9:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:45 | 8526 | |
2. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:47 | + 0:02 | 8509 |
3. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 15:52 | + 0:07 | 8464 |
4. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 16:07 | + 0:22 | 8329 |
5. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:16 | + 0:31 | 8249 |
6. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:17 | + 0:32 | 8240 |
7. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:22 | + 0:37 | 8195 |
8. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 17:10 | + 1:25 | 7764 |
9. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 17:30 | + 1:45 | 7585 |
10. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:43 | + 1:58 | 7469 |
11. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 17:50 | + 2:05 | 7406 |
12. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | C | KOB Dobruška | 17:54 | + 2:09 | 7370 |
13. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:56 | + 2:11 | 7352 |
14. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:39 | + 2:54 | 6966 |
15. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:40 | + 2:55 | 6957 |
16. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:41 | + 2:56 | 6949 |
16. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:41 | + 2:56 | 6949 |
18. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 18:45 | + 3:00 | 6913 |
19. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 19:14 | + 3:29 | 6653 |
20. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 19:33 | + 3:48 | 6482 |
21. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 19:37 | + 3:52 | 6446 |
22. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 20:13 | + 4:28 | 6124 |
23. | Bubela Tomáš | KVS8100 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 20:37 | + 4:52 | 5908 |
24. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:58 | + 5:13 | 5720 |
25. | Chmelař Martin | ASU9505 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 21:26 | + 5:41 | 5469 |
26. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:25 | + 6:40 | 4940 |
27. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:42 | + 6:57 | 4788 |
28. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:08 | + 7:23 | 4555 |
29. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 23:43 | + 7:58 | 4241 |
30. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:46 | + 10:01 | 3138 |
31. | Novotný Petr | NNN7003 | C | Neregistrovaní | 27:22 | + 11:37 | |
32. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:41 | + 11:56 | 2107 |
33. | Beneš Martin | NNN7602 | C | Neregistrovaní | 32:49 | + 17:04 | |
Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 14:59 | 1218 | |
2. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 15:31 | + 0:32 | 1178 |
3. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 16:28 | + 1:29 | 1107 |
4. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 20:31 | + 5:32 | 805 |
5. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 20:51 | + 5:52 | 780 |
6. | Pilc Oldřich | ZPV5100 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 23:37 | + 8:38 | 574 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 18:16 | |
2. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 18:28 | + 0:12 |
3. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:05 | + 0:49 |
4. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 19:12 | + 0:56 |
5. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:15 | + 0:59 |
6. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:10 | + 1:54 |
7. | Štěrbák Eduard | ZBM7529 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:20 | + 2:04 |
8. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 20:22 | + 2:06 |
9. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:32 | + 2:16 |
10. | Musil Radek | NNN7603 | C | Neregistrovaní | 21:15 | + 2:59 |
11. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 21:35 | + 3:19 |
12. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:25 | + 4:09 |
13. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 22:50 | + 4:34 |
14. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 26:26 | + 8:10 |
15. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 28:11 | + 9:55 |
16. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:48 | + 11:32 |
17. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:31 | + 12:15 |
18. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:54 | + 14:38 |
Auermüller Vít | NNN7104 | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:12 | |
2. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 14:50 | + 1:38 |
3. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 15:23 | + 2:11 |
4. | Navrátil Antonín | UOL5301 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 16:23 | + 3:11 |
5. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:58 | + 3:46 |
6. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 17:25 | + 4:13 |
7. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:02 | + 4:50 |
8. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:06 | + 4:54 |
9. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:17 | + 5:05 |
10. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | C | SKOB Zlín | 20:18 | + 7:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 13:30 | |
2. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:34 | + 2:04 |
3. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 16:40 | + 3:10 |
4. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 17:14 | + 3:44 |
5. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | C | SK FREE Jihlava | 18:48 | + 5:18 |
6. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:11 | + 5:41 |
Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:25 | |
2. | Humalamaki Hannu | 31F5000 | C | Finland - non registered | 21:35 | + 0:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavá Viktorie | NNN0150 | C | Neregistrovaní | 10:32 | |
2. | Němcová Linda | VBM0552 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 12:09 | + 1:37 |
3. | Strýčková Bára | ADA0852 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 14:21 | + 3:49 |
4. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:39 | + 4:07 |
5. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:00 | + 6:28 |
6. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 17:08 | + 6:36 |
7. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:37 | + 7:05 |
8. | Pilařová Klára | ABM0751 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 18:45 | + 8:13 |
9. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:05 | + 8:33 |
10. | Dušková Aneta | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 19:11 | + 8:39 |
11. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 19:23 | + 8:51 |
12. | Beneš Šimon | NNN0902 | C | Neregistrovaní | 19:34 | + 9:02 |
13. | Beneš Lukáš | NNN1100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 20:07 | + 9:35 |
14. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:08 | + 9:36 |
15. | Kolář Šimon | LBM1001 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 21:35 | + 11:03 |
16. | Tichý Tadeáš | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 21:48 | + 11:16 |
17. | Tichý Adam | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 21:51 | + 11:19 |
18. | Aleš Mikuláš | ASU1017 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 21:56 | + 11:24 |
19. | Alešová Anna | ASU1077 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 21:57 | + 11:25 |
20. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:05 | + 11:33 |
21. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:55 | + 12:23 |
22. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:04 | + 12:32 |
23. | Dobrovolná Anna | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 24:09 | + 13:37 |
24. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:28 | + 13:56 |
25. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:32 | + 14:00 |
26. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:39 | + 14:07 |
27. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | C | SAK Lenora | 24:49 | + 14:17 | |
28. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:53 | + 14:21 |
29. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 26:16 | + 15:44 |
30. | Folprecht Mia | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 26:23 | + 15:51 |
31. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:41 | + 16:09 |
32. | Milánová Viktorie | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 26:50 | + 16:18 |
33. | Mores Petr | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 29:06 | + 18:34 |
34. | Milánová Sára | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 31:16 | + 20:44 |
35. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:24 | + 27:52 |
35. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:24 | + 27:52 |
Dvořákovi Jakub a Lucie | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||
Němeček Adam | UBM0702 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 9:20 | |
2. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:03 | + 1:43 |
3. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:10 | + 2:50 |
4. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:14 | + 3:54 |
5. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:56 | + 4:36 |
6. | Ryšavý Miloš | ZBM7607 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:09 | + 4:49 |
7. | Sedlák Leo | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 14:48 | + 5:28 |
8. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 14:51 | + 5:31 |
9. | Urbánek Petr | NNN7300 | C | Neregistrovaní | 15:14 | + 5:54 |
10. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:26 | + 6:06 |
11. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 16:59 | + 7:39 |
12. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 17:06 | + 7:46 |
13. | Fuchs Jan | NNN7000 | C | Neregistrovaní | 17:44 | + 8:24 |
14. | Urbánková Lenka | NNN7550 | C | Neregistrovaní | 18:54 | + 9:34 |
15. | Kurečková Dana | ABM7666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 19:09 | + 9:49 |
16. | Strýček Jiří | ADA7555 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 19:31 | + 10:11 |
17. | Fuchsová Marcela | NNN7050 | C | Neregistrovaní | 19:50 | + 10:30 |
18. | Milán Pavel | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 20:57 | + 11:37 |
19. | Tachovská Kamila | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 21:08 | + 11:48 |
20. | Štěrbák Eda | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 22:12 | + 12:52 |
21. | Zemanová Danuše | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 22:25 | + 13:05 |
22. | Kučerová Alexandra | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 22:30 | + 13:10 |
23. | Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:14 | + 13:54 |
24. | Moresová Nikol | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 24:26 | + 15:06 |
25. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 25:21 | + 16:01 |
26. | Chmelařová Blanka | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 25:23 | + 16:03 |
27. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:47 | + 16:27 |
28. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 27:47 | + 18:27 |
29. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 32:12 | + 22:52 |
30. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:20 | + 23:00 |
31. | Beránek Jiří | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 49:38 | + 40:18 |