Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 14:20 | |
2. | Balcarová Marie | LLI0652 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:33 | + 1:13 |
3. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:13 | + 1:53 |
4. | Krummerová Veronika | CHC0652 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:35 | + 2:15 |
5. | Lamačová Kateřina | TUR0660 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:51 | + 2:31 |
6. | Mácová Štěpánka | 81C0650 | Cirkus Čakovice | 18:26 | + 4:06 | |
7. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:07 | + 4:47 |
8. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:50 | + 5:30 |
9. | Mácová Natálie | 81C0750 | Cirkus Čakovice | 20:32 | + 6:12 | |
10. | Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:17 | + 6:57 |
11. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:12 | + 8:52 |
12. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:22 | + 12:02 |
13. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:15 | + 13:55 |
14. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:19 | + 24:59 |
Zappová Elisabeth | TJN0952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 11:23 | |
2. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:07 | + 2:44 |
3. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:46 | + 3:23 |
4. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:36 | + 7:13 |
5. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:08 | + 10:45 |
6. | Resslová Veronika | FYD0651 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 29:17 | + 17:54 |
7. | Kowalczyk Honorata | STB0651 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:05 | + 20:42 |
8. | Koňáková Eliška | TJN0752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:29 | + 26:06 |
9. | Cihlářová Barbora | CHA0451 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:34 | + 44:11 |
Hubáčková Lucie | TJN0651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | ||
Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | ||
Zawada Marcelina | STB0752 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 10:44 | |
2. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 13:01 | + 2:17 |
3. | Rumlenová Tereza | BOR0453 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 13:16 | + 2:32 |
4. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 14:33 | + 3:49 |
5. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | B | OK Chrastava | 14:43 | + 3:59 |
6. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | C | OK Chrastava | 14:55 | + 4:11 |
7. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:09 | + 4:25 |
8. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 15:17 | + 4:33 |
9. | Jakoubková Anna | STB0498 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 15:24 | + 4:40 |
10. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:31 | + 4:47 |
11. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:32 | + 4:48 |
12. | Sochová Anna | BOR0550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:09 | + 6:25 |
13. | Pesničáková Soňa | TJN0451 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:17 | + 6:33 |
14. | Zawada Karolina | STB0552 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 17:37 | + 6:53 |
15. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 17:58 | + 7:14 |
16. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:03 | + 7:19 |
17. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:40 | + 7:56 |
18. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:30 | + 8:46 |
19. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:57 | + 9:13 |
20. | Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 21:25 | + 10:41 |
21. | Andrlová Lea | VLI0453 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:56 | + 11:12 |
22. | Sýbová Marika | BOR0553 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:58 | + 11:14 |
23. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:25 | + 13:41 |
24. | Nagyová Kateřina | TJN0452 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:10 | + 18:26 |
25. | Kowalczyk Wiktoria | STB0450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 33:06 | + 22:22 |
26. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:42 | + 25:58 |
27. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 43:35 | + 32:51 |
28. | Koňáková Martina | TJN0555 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:25 | + 40:41 |
Zoubková Šárka | TJN0554 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 11:53 | |
2. | Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 12:22 | + 0:29 |
3. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 12:46 | + 0:53 |
4. | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | C | OK Chrastava | 13:05 | + 1:12 |
5. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:20 | + 1:27 |
6. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:41 | + 1:48 |
7. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:02 | + 2:09 |
8. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 14:32 | + 2:39 |
9. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:11 | + 4:18 |
10. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:01 | + 5:08 |
11. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | C | OK Chrastava | 19:00 | + 7:07 |
12. | Piecek Emilia | STB0351 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:44 | + 8:51 |
13. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | C | OK Chrastava | 23:08 | + 11:15 |
14. | Pecháčková Jana | VLI0351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:11 | + 19:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 13:47 | |
2. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 13:56 | + 0:09 |
3. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:01 | + 0:14 |
4. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 14:08 | + 0:21 |
5. | Rybářová Tereza | BOR0153 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:21 | + 1:34 |
6. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 15:37 | + 1:50 |
7. | Hájková Anna | TUR0051 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:04 | + 2:17 |
8. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 17:05 | + 3:18 |
9. | Vančurová Anna | TJN0154 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:49 | + 4:02 |
10. | Świca Katarzyna | STB0099 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 18:12 | + 4:25 |
11. | Šlechotvá Anežka | VLI0151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:55 | + 12:08 |
Čabanová Lenka | FYD0151 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 13:45 | |
2. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:07 | + 0:22 |
3. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:01 | + 1:16 |
4. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 15:08 | + 1:23 |
5. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:23 | + 1:38 |
6. | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:27 | + 1:42 |
7. | Würzová Karolína | FYD9852 | B | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 15:53 | + 2:08 |
8. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:16 | + 3:31 |
9. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:35 | + 3:50 |
10. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:45 | + 5:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:13 | 0 | |
2. | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:56 | + 0:43 | 0 |
3. | Valešová Martina | LLI9650 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 16:11 | + 1:58 | 0 |
4. | Kohlová Monika | TUR9756 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:26 | + 8:13 | 0 |
5. | Wyleżał Dominika | 88P9850 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 25:09 | + 10:56 | ||
Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | E | SK Praga | 14:53 | 8859 | |
2. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:33 | + 0:40 | 8486 |
3. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:40 | + 0:47 | 8421 |
4. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:04 | + 1:11 | 8198 |
5. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:27 | + 1:34 | 7983 |
6. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:31 | + 1:38 | 7946 |
7. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:48 | + 1:55 | 7788 |
8. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 16:50 | + 1:57 | 7769 |
9. | Szeliga Malgorzata | STB9399 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 16:54 | + 2:01 | 7732 |
10. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | R | SK Praga | 16:58 | + 2:05 | 7695 |
11. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 17:06 | + 2:13 | 7620 |
12. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:20 | + 2:27 | 7490 |
13. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 17:31 | + 2:38 | 7387 |
14. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:44 | + 2:51 | 7266 |
15. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | B | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:11 | + 3:18 | 7015 |
16. | Chaloupková Kateřina | CHC0051 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:27 | + 3:34 | 6865 |
17. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:32 | + 3:39 | 6819 |
18. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:34 | + 3:41 | 6800 |
19. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 18:42 | + 3:49 | 6726 |
20. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 18:46 | + 3:53 | ||
21. | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | B | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:55 | + 4:02 | 6605 |
22. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:05 | + 4:12 | 6511 |
23. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:22 | + 4:29 | 6353 |
24. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:34 | + 4:41 | 6241 |
25. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:48 | + 4:55 | 6111 |
26. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:23 | + 5:30 | 5785 |
27. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:31 | + 5:38 | 5710 |
28. | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | C | KOB Dobruška | 20:54 | + 6:01 | 5496 |
29. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:07 | + 6:14 | 5375 |
30. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:16 | + 6:23 | 5291 |
31. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:32 | + 6:39 | 5142 |
32. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 21:47 | + 6:54 | 5002 |
33. | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 21:56 | + 7:03 | 4919 |
34. | Fátorová Barbora | DOB7878 | C | KOB Dobruška | 22:05 | + 7:12 | 4835 |
35. | Hanušová Michaela | TUR9554 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:39 | + 7:46 | 4518 |
36. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:46 | + 7:53 | 4453 |
37. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:07 | + 10:14 | 3139 |
38. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:18 | + 10:25 | 3037 |
39. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:44 | + 11:51 | 2236 |
40. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 33:14 | + 18:21 | 0 |
41. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:34 | + 19:41 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelíková Tereza | PGP8754 | C | SK Praga | 18:11 | 0 | |
2. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 19:08 | + 0:57 | 0 |
3. | Kalata Agnieszka | 88P8950 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 20:24 | + 2:13 | ||
4. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | C | KOB Děčín | 25:35 | + 7:24 | 0 |
5. | Vokálová Jaroslava | CHA8250 | OK Chrastava | 27:51 | + 9:40 | ||
Höferová Petra | SJC8761 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:28 | |
2. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:04 | + 0:36 |
3. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 15:48 | + 1:20 |
4. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:28 | + 3:00 |
5. | Mácová Martina | 81C0050 | Cirkus Čakovice | 20:52 | + 6:24 | |
6. | Krummerová Martina | CHC7854 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 27:40 | + 13:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 14:25 | |
2. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 16:23 | + 1:58 |
3. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:41 | + 2:16 |
4. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 17:07 | + 2:42 |
5. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:58 | + 3:33 |
6. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 18:06 | + 3:41 |
7. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:29 | + 4:04 |
8. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 18:31 | + 4:06 |
9. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:50 | + 5:25 |
10. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 21:08 | + 6:43 |
11. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:25 | + 7:00 |
12. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:51 | + 11:26 |
13. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 26:09 | + 11:44 |
14. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:11 | + 14:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 13:20 | |
2. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 13:35 | + 0:15 |
3. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB KAS | 13:37 | + 0:17 |
4. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 15:12 | + 1:52 |
5. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 15:54 | + 2:34 |
6. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:20 | + 4:00 |
7. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:28 | + 4:08 |
8. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:44 | + 4:24 |
9. | Hlavatá Pavla | 45X7050 | PAT Praha | 18:29 | + 5:09 | |
10. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 20:06 | + 6:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 12:03 | |
2. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | C | OK Dobříš | 13:01 | + 0:58 |
3. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | C | KOB Děčín | 13:41 | + 1:38 |
4. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:41 | + 2:38 |
5. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 14:48 | + 2:45 |
6. | Hubáčková Jana | EKP6250 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:58 | + 3:55 |
7. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 16:38 | + 4:35 |
7. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 16:38 | + 4:35 |
9. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:49 | + 4:46 |
10. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:24 | + 5:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 13:20 | |
2. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:46 | + 1:26 |
3. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:49 | + 2:29 |
4. | Tichá Jiřina | DOB6050 | C | KOB Dobruška | 16:20 | + 3:00 |
5. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | C | OK Chrastava | 16:50 | + 3:30 |
6. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:28 | + 5:08 |
7. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:00 | + 6:40 |
8. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | C | OK Chrastava | 20:39 | + 7:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 13:25 | |
2. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 13:26 | + 0:01 |
3. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:06 | + 0:41 |
4. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:21 | + 0:56 |
5. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:12 | + 5:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 22:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB KAS | 17:11 | |
2. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:59 | + 0:48 |
3. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | C | KOB KAS | 20:43 | + 3:32 |
4. | Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:40 | + 5:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:47 | |
2. | Pesničák Jan | TJN0702 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:34 | + 1:47 |
3. | Mairich Martin | TJNxxx7 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:20 | + 4:33 | |
4. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:34 | + 6:47 |
5. | Vávra Tomáš | BOR0700 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:06 | + 11:19 |
Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Matouš Marek | JEN0602 | C | OB Jenišovice | DISK | ||
Válek Matěj | BOR0703 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 10:06 | |
2. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 10:11 | + 0:05 |
3. | Míka Albert | TJN0601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 11:48 | + 1:42 |
4. | Pachnik Jedrzej | STB0602 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 13:32 | + 3:26 |
5. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | C | OK Chrastava | 13:34 | + 3:28 |
6. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:59 | + 3:53 |
7. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 14:20 | + 4:14 |
8. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:51 | + 4:45 |
9. | Lajtkep Jakub | STB0600 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 15:38 | + 5:32 |
10. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:56 | + 5:50 |
11. | Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:57 | + 6:51 |
12. | Hubáček David | TJN0602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:30 | + 7:24 |
13. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 23:00 | + 12:54 |
14. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:42 | + 22:36 |
15. | Hoetzel Jiří | JEN0701 | C | OB Jenišovice | 37:19 | + 27:13 |
Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 10:38 | |
2. | Bolehovský Daniel | EKP0508 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 11:20 | + 0:42 |
3. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 11:22 | + 0:44 |
4. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | B | OB Jenišovice | 11:36 | + 0:58 |
5. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 11:37 | + 0:59 |
6. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 11:50 | + 1:12 |
7. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 12:07 | + 1:29 |
8. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 15:25 | + 4:47 |
9. | Ort Haštal | BOR0401 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:24 | + 5:46 |
10. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:30 | + 5:52 |
11. | Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | C | OB Jenišovice | 16:38 | + 6:00 |
12. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:21 | + 7:43 |
13. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | C | OK Chrastava | 21:59 | + 11:21 |
14. | Fojt Jan | BOR0407 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:00 | + 11:22 |
15. | Maškarinec Marek | VLI0501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:09 | + 11:31 |
16. | Blažkovan Matěj | BOR0504 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:28 | + 11:50 |
17. | Chalupa Jan | BOR0509 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:28 | + 14:50 |
18. | Staszak Tomasz | 88P0400 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 32:24 | + 21:46 | |
19. | Žák Tomáš | BOR0405 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:30 | + 22:52 |
20. | Čapek Ondřej | BOR0404 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:54 | + 59:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 12:34 | |
2. | Pachnik Stanislaw | STB0303 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 12:41 | + 0:07 |
3. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | B | OK Doksy | 13:08 | + 0:34 |
4. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 13:14 | + 0:40 |
5. | Bolehovský Michal | EKP0200 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 13:19 | + 0:45 |
6. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 14:27 | + 1:53 |
7. | Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 14:53 | + 2:19 |
8. | Socha Ondřej | BOR0302 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:08 | + 2:34 |
9. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:20 | + 2:46 |
10. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:30 | + 2:56 |
11. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | C | OK Chrastava | 15:55 | + 3:21 |
12. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | C | KOB KAS | 16:30 | + 3:56 |
13. | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 16:33 | + 3:59 |
14. | Jończy Jakub | 88P0300 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 16:52 | + 4:18 | |
15. | Jirman Filip | TUV0212 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 17:00 | + 4:26 |
16. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:26 | + 4:52 |
17. | Maškarinec Štěpán | VLI0304 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:45 | + 7:11 |
18. | Ekert Tomáš | VLI0302 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:37 | + 8:03 |
19. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:38 | + 9:04 |
20. | Krkoška Matouš | BOR0202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:54 | + 9:20 |
21. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:08 | + 9:34 |
22. | Šašek Jan | LTP0301 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 24:51 | + 12:17 |
23. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 27:01 | + 14:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 13:10 | |
2. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 13:31 | + 0:21 |
3. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:12 | + 1:02 |
4. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:26 | + 1:16 |
5. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 14:27 | + 1:17 |
6. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:38 | + 1:28 |
7. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 15:45 | + 2:35 |
8. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | B | OK Chrastava | 16:20 | + 3:10 |
9. | Sloma Grzegorz | STB0103 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 17:31 | + 4:21 |
10. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 17:32 | + 4:22 |
11. | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:45 | + 4:35 |
12. | Satiulski Tristian | 88P | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 18:28 | + 5:18 | |
13. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 18:43 | + 5:33 |
14. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:49 | + 5:39 |
15. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | B | OK Doksy | 19:15 | + 6:05 |
16. | Zabořil Vojta | JEN0101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 20:23 | + 7:13 |
17. | Vávra Pavel | BOR0101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:37 | + 7:27 |
18. | Gapiński Mikolaj | STB0102 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 21:02 | + 7:52 |
19. | Kruk Wojciech | 88P0100 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 21:45 | + 8:35 | |
Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | B | OK Doksy | DISK | ||
Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | B | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Burzykowski Tomasz | 88P0104 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 13:56 | |
2. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:36 | + 0:40 |
3. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:37 | + 0:41 |
4. | Michek David | TJN9802 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 15:33 | + 1:37 |
5. | Marek Lukáš | LLI9800 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 16:10 | + 2:14 |
6. | Marek Jakub | LLI9900 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 19:10 | + 5:14 |
7. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 19:32 | + 5:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucerski Maciej | 88P9700 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 13:13 | |||
2. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CHA9704 | B | OK Chrastava | 16:00 | + 2:47 | 0 |
3. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 16:38 | + 3:25 | 0 |
4. | Juren Lukáš | LTP9703 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 27:12 | + 13:59 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:12 | 9524 | |
2. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:28 | + 0:16 | 9373 |
3. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 16:53 | + 0:41 | 9137 |
4. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:24 | + 1:12 | 8845 |
5. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | A | OK Doksy | 17:40 | + 1:28 | 8694 |
5. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:40 | + 1:28 | 8694 |
7. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:42 | + 1:30 | 8675 |
8. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 17:44 | + 1:32 | 8656 |
9. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:47 | + 1:35 | 8628 |
10. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:50 | + 1:38 | 8600 |
11. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:51 | + 1:39 | 8590 |
12. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:56 | + 1:44 | 8543 |
13. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:10 | + 1:58 | 8411 |
14. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:18 | + 2:06 | 8336 |
14. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:18 | + 2:06 | 8336 |
16. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:22 | + 2:10 | 8298 |
17. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:23 | + 2:11 | 8289 |
18. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 18:24 | + 2:12 | 8279 |
19. | Hejl Jakub | DKP8900 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:31 | + 2:19 | 8213 |
20. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:41 | + 2:29 | 8119 |
21. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | C | KOB Dobruška | 18:42 | + 2:30 | 8109 |
22. | Nowak Maciej | 88P9601 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 18:47 | + 2:35 | ||
23. | Kalata Michał | 88P8901 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 18:57 | + 2:45 | ||
24. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:09 | + 2:57 | 7855 |
25. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:11 | + 2:59 | 7836 |
26. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 19:12 | + 3:00 | 7826 |
27. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:14 | + 3:02 | 7808 |
28. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 19:20 | + 3:08 | 7751 |
29. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | C | KOB Dobruška | 19:24 | + 3:12 | 7713 |
30. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:26 | + 3:14 | 7694 |
31. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 19:30 | + 3:18 | 7657 |
32. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 19:37 | + 3:25 | 7591 |
33. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:42 | + 3:30 | 7544 |
34. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:46 | + 3:34 | 7506 |
35. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 19:47 | + 3:35 | 7496 |
36. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:49 | + 3:37 | 7478 |
37. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:51 | + 3:39 | 7459 |
37. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:51 | + 3:39 | 7459 |
39. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:01 | + 3:49 | 7364 |
40. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:07 | + 3:55 | 7308 |
41. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:15 | + 4:03 | 7232 |
42. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 20:18 | + 4:06 | 7204 |
43. | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:34 | + 4:22 | 7053 |
44. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:38 | + 4:26 | 7016 |
45. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 20:40 | + 4:28 | 6997 |
46. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | C | KOB KAS | 20:54 | + 4:42 | 6865 |
47. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 21:07 | + 4:55 | 6742 |
48. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:22 | + 5:10 | 6601 |
49. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:29 | + 5:17 | 6535 |
50. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:34 | + 5:22 | 6487 |
51. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 21:38 | + 5:26 | 6450 |
52. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 22:05 | + 5:53 | 6195 |
53. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 22:11 | + 5:59 | 6139 |
54. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 22:15 | + 6:03 | 6101 |
55. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 22:25 | + 6:13 | 6007 |
56. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:52 | + 6:40 | 5752 |
57. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:04 | + 6:52 | 5639 |
58. | Adamec Marek | CHC8903 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 23:20 | + 7:08 | 5488 |
59. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 23:23 | + 7:11 | 5460 |
60. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:29 | + 7:17 | 5403 |
61. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 23:47 | + 7:35 | 5233 |
62. | Půlpán Roman | CHC6501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 24:04 | + 7:52 | 5073 |
63. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 24:52 | + 8:40 | 4620 |
64. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 24:59 | + 8:47 | 4554 |
65. | Šafr Jiří | CHC7706 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 25:29 | + 9:17 | 4272 |
66. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 29:40 | + 13:28 | 1905 |
67. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 30:14 | + 14:02 | 1584 |
68. | Krummer Jiří | CHC7301 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:45 | + 17:33 | 0 |
Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | ||
Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | ||
Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Filip | TJN9801 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 16:16 | 2124 | |
2. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:42 | + 0:26 | 2071 |
3. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:55 | + 1:39 | 1925 |
4. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 18:53 | + 2:37 | 1809 |
5. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:16 | + 3:00 | 1763 |
6. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | C | OB Jenišovice | 21:30 | + 5:14 | 1494 |
7. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 22:25 | + 6:09 | 1384 |
8. | Moutvička Ondřej | LIT8301 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 27:38 | + 11:22 | 756 |
Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 16:08 | |
2. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 16:40 | + 0:32 |
3. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:43 | + 0:35 |
4. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 17:18 | + 1:10 |
5. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 17:37 | + 1:29 |
6. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | C | OK Chrastava | 20:39 | + 4:31 |
7. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:03 | + 5:55 |
8. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 22:23 | + 6:15 | |
9. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 26:03 | + 9:55 |
10. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:52 | + 10:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jończy Daniel | 88P7500 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 14:17 | ||
2. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 14:41 | + 0:24 |
3. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 15:33 | + 1:16 |
4. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 15:41 | + 1:24 |
5. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 16:45 | + 2:28 |
6. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:47 | + 2:30 |
7. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | C | OK Chrastava | 17:35 | + 3:18 |
8. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:15 | + 3:58 |
9. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 18:42 | + 4:25 |
10. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 19:01 | + 4:44 |
11. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:40 | + 5:23 |
12. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | C | OK Doksy | 19:42 | + 5:25 |
13. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 20:43 | + 6:26 |
14. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:07 | + 6:50 |
15. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:05 | + 7:48 |
16. | Pavel Jiří | TJN7100 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:43 | + 8:26 |
17. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 23:45 | + 9:28 |
18. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 25:16 | + 10:59 |
Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 16:20 | |
2. | Pachnik Dariusz | STB6901 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 16:37 | + 0:17 |
3. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 17:32 | + 1:12 |
4. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 18:33 | + 2:13 |
5. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:22 | + 3:02 |
6. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:32 | + 3:12 |
7. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 19:43 | + 3:23 |
8. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB KAS | 20:07 | + 3:47 |
9. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:03 | + 6:43 |
10. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:19 | + 8:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 10:45 | |
2. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 12:37 | + 1:52 |
3. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 13:44 | + 2:59 |
4. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 13:48 | + 3:03 |
5. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 13:57 | + 3:12 |
6. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:21 | + 3:36 |
7. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 15:47 | + 5:02 |
8. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 16:50 | + 6:05 |
9. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:08 | + 7:23 |
10. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 18:24 | + 7:39 |
11. | Kavalek Miroslav | CHA6300 | C | OK Chrastava | 19:28 | + 8:43 |
Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 11:15 | |
2. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 12:14 | + 0:59 |
3. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 13:25 | + 2:10 |
4. | Skonieczny Andrzej | 88P5700 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 14:41 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:56 | + 3:41 |
6. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:33 | + 4:18 |
7. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:39 | + 4:24 |
8. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 16:31 | + 5:16 |
9. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 29:14 | + 17:59 |
Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janata Petr | TJN5603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 13:39 | |
2. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | C | OK Chrastava | 13:57 | + 0:18 |
3. | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | C | KOB Dobruška | 14:02 | + 0:23 |
4. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:34 | + 0:55 |
5. | Niemiec Janusz | 88P5400 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 14:54 | + 1:15 | |
6. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | C | OK Chrastava | 15:34 | + 1:55 |
7. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 15:58 | + 2:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:02 | |
2. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 14:41 | + 0:39 |
3. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:44 | + 0:42 |
4. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:31 | + 1:29 |
5. | Bogulak Adam | 88P4800 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 15:35 | + 1:33 | |
6. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | C | OK Chrastava | 15:56 | + 1:54 |
7. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 16:08 | + 2:06 | |
8. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | C | OB Jenišovice | 18:24 | + 4:22 |
9. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 18:45 | + 4:43 |
10. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 19:20 | + 5:18 |
11. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | C | OK Chrastava | 21:15 | + 7:13 |
12. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:51 | + 18:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | C | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 12:34 | |
2. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:13 | + 1:39 |
3. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB KAS | 15:45 | + 3:11 |
4. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:12 | + 3:38 |
5. | Matějů Ivan | UVP4600 | C | Slovan Praha | 16:52 | + 4:18 |
6. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | C | KOB KAS | 18:00 | + 5:26 |
7. | Lukáš Zdeněk | LLI4502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 19:27 | + 6:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žemlík Eduard | TUV0901 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 11:33 | |
2. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | C | OK Chrastava | 11:46 | + 0:13 |
3. | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 11:55 | + 0:22 |
4. | Horáček Jáša | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 12:50 | + 1:17 | ||
5. | Mácová Barbora | 81C1050 | Cirkus Čakovice | 13:09 | + 1:36 | |
6. | Vokurka Tonda | Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 13:53 | + 2:20 | ||
7. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | C | OB Jenišovice | 14:01 | + 2:28 |
8. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 14:06 | + 2:33 |
9. | Zoubek Štěpán | Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 15:19 | + 3:46 | ||
10. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:23 | + 4:50 |
11. | Mrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:33 | + 5:00 | ||
12. | Vilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:09 | + 5:36 | ||
13. | Lamatová Adriana | BOR0758 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:38 | + 6:05 |
14. | Kruliš Janek | 8KC1000 | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | 17:46 | + 6:13 | |
15. | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:32 | + 6:59 |
16. | Čabanová Eva | FYD0951 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 18:52 | + 7:19 |
17. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:30 | + 7:57 |
18. | Vamberová Markéta | TUR0657 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:04 | + 8:31 |
19. | Ferbasová Matylda | TUR0762 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:06 | + 8:33 |
20. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:06 | + 10:33 |
21. | Funková Klára | BOR0756 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:12 | + 10:39 |
22. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:33 | + 11:00 |
23. | Karban Ondřej | DKP1100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:06 | + 13:33 |
24. | Langer Lukáš | TJN0807 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:51 | + 14:18 |
25. | Di Cara Christopher | BOR0601 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:16 | + 15:43 |
26. | Rosenkranz David | BOR0706 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:18 | + 15:45 |
27. | Rafaj Mikuláš | 28:33 | + 17:00 | |||
28. | Rafajová Justýna | 28:37 | + 17:04 | |||
29. | Mrázek Emil | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:51 | + 18:18 | ||
30. | Ouhrabka Vít | EKP1010 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:52 | + 19:19 |
31. | Kalinová Lisa | EKP1150 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:53 | + 19:20 |
32. | Kalinová Ella | EKP0961 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:56 | + 19:23 |
33. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:11 | + 24:38 |
34. | Ouhrabková Bára | EKP1256 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:04 | + 26:31 |
Pesničák Daniel | SMR1100 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | ||
Koudelková Katrin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||||
Vokurka Vašek | Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sochová Petra | BOR7363 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 8:44 | |
2. | Kocková Natalie | BOR9960 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 9:12 | + 0:28 |
3. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 9:27 | + 0:43 |
4. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 9:34 | + 0:50 |
5. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 9:35 | + 0:51 |
6. | Panaszek Justyna | OK!Sport | 10:01 | + 1:17 | ||
7. | Szczesnowicz Natalia | OK!Sport | 10:15 | + 1:31 | ||
8. | Ciarkowska Marzena | OK!Sport | 11:35 | + 2:51 | ||
9. | Zaňka Tomáš | Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 11:38 | + 2:54 | ||
10. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 12:04 | + 3:20 |
11. | Slotová Jarmila | TAP8650 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 12:28 | + 3:44 |
12. | Válek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 12:34 | + 3:50 | ||
13. | Neradová Zuzana | BOR7950 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:07 | + 5:23 |
14. | Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 14:24 | + 5:40 | |
15. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:33 | + 6:49 |
16. | Golinowska Ela | OK!Sport | 15:37 | + 6:53 | ||
17. | Swiatkowska Boguslawa | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 15:57 | + 7:13 | ||
18. | Pesničák Jan | Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 16:31 | + 7:47 | ||
19. | Kadečková Jitka | JEN8151 | C | OB Jenišovice | 21:35 | + 12:51 |
20. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 23:55 | + 15:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaros Mariusz | OK!Sport | 12:45 | |||
2. | Golinowski Pawel | OK!Sport | 13:16 | + 0:31 | ||
3. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 13:21 | + 0:36 |
4. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 14:25 | + 1:40 |
5. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | C | KOB Dobruška | 15:22 | + 2:37 |
6. | Kwapiński Dariusz | OK!Sport | 15:26 | + 2:41 | ||
7. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:08 | + 3:23 |
8. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 16:12 | + 3:27 |
9. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 16:27 | + 3:42 |
10. | Máca Petr | 81C8000 | Cirkus Čakovice | 16:49 | + 4:04 | |
11. | Mencl Jan | JEN7149 | OB Jenišovice | 17:01 | + 4:16 | |
12. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:06 | + 4:21 |
13. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 17:22 | + 4:37 |
14. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:24 | + 4:39 |
15. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | C | OB Jenišovice | 18:10 | + 5:25 |
16. | Hoetzelová Zuzana | JEN7754 | C | OB Jenišovice | 19:03 | + 6:18 |
17. | Karpíšek Tomáš | LTP6807 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 20:10 | + 7:25 | |
18. | Kobrlová Gabriela | 20:46 | + 8:01 | |||
Plesiński Mariusz | OK!Sport | DISK |