Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:08 | ||
2. | Strýčková Bára | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 22:58 | + 1:50 | |
3. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:22 | + 10:14 | |
4. | Stašková Sára | ZBM0751 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:32 | + 18:24 | |
Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:16 | ||
2. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB Moira Brno | 10:23 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:55 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:07 | + 1:51 | |
5. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:37 | + 4:21 | |
6. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | KOB Moira Brno | 14:22 | + 5:06 | |
7. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 14:40 | + 5:24 | |
8. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:21 | + 7:05 | |
9. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:43 | + 7:27 | |
10. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:10 | + 25:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 17:42 | ||
2. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:44 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:18 | + 5:36 | |
4. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:27 | + 6:45 | |
5. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:47 | + 8:05 | |
6. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:30 | + 21:48 | |
7. | Vyskočilová Karla | RBK0451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:36 | + 26:54 | |
8. | Nádeníčková Anna | ABM0556 | KOB Moira Brno | 44:37 | + 26:55 | |
9. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:06 | + 40:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:21 | ||
2. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB Moira Brno | 27:26 | + 2:05 | |
3. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:52 | + 4:31 | |
4. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:16 | + 7:55 | |
5. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:41 | + 8:20 | |
6. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:27 | + 10:06 | |
7. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:29 | + 10:08 | |
8. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB Moira Brno | 37:41 | + 12:20 | |
9. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:19 | + 15:58 | |
10. | Lukšíková Eliška | ZBM0256 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:27 | + 27:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:42 | ||
2. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:50 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:54 | + 3:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Utíkalová Kateřina | TBM9952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:52 | ||
2. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:39 | + 3:47 | |
3. | Hrbáčková Markéta | ZBM9959 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:42 | + 54:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:33 | 7007 | ||
2. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:08 | + 0:35 | 6911 | |
3. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 43:35 | + 3:02 | 6512 | |
4. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:27 | + 4:54 | 6207 | |
5. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | 47:17 | + 6:44 | 5908 | |
6. | Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:51 | + 9:18 | 5490 | |
7. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:13 | + 9:40 | 5430 | |
8. | Korpasová Tereza | LBM9898 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:35 | + 10:02 | 5370 | |
9. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:07 | + 14:34 | 4631 | |
10. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:17 | + 14:44 | 4604 | |
11. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 56:05 | + 15:32 | 4473 | |
12. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:31 | + 15:58 | 4403 | |
13. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:22 | + 17:49 | 4101 | |
14. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:57 | + 24:24 | 3027 | |
15. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | Orientklub Vsetín | 65:37 | + 25:04 | 2918 | |
16. | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 70:58 | + 30:25 | 2046 | |
17. | Vlčková Hana | VBM8555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:27 | + 31:54 | 1804 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | KOB Moira Brno | 44:41 | 0 | ||
2. | Maliňáková Dana | SVS8250 | Orientklub Vsetín | 54:07 | + 9:26 | 0 | |
3. | Bašová Hana | PHK8556 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:20 | + 22:39 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:07 | ||
2. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:55 | + 4:48 | |
3. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:18 | + 5:11 | |
4. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:44 | + 7:37 | |
5. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:49 | + 7:42 | |
6. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:55 | + 7:48 | |
7. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:48 | + 10:41 | |
8. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:51 | + 10:44 | |
9. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 45:55 | + 10:48 | |
10. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:05 | + 10:58 | |
11. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB Moira Brno | 46:23 | + 11:16 | |
12. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:24 | + 13:17 | |
13. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:29 | + 14:22 | |
14. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 51:02 | + 15:55 | |
15. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:30 | + 17:23 | |
16. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB Moira Brno | 54:52 | + 19:45 | |
17. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB Moira Brno | 59:26 | + 24:19 | |
18. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:46 | + 24:39 | |
19. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB Start Blansko | 62:45 | + 27:38 | |
20. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:15 | + 28:08 | |
21. | Oujeská Lenka | ADA7654 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 66:03 | + 30:56 | |
22. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:14 | + 34:07 | |
23. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:27 | + 35:20 | |
24. | Němečková Eva | UBM7752 | MENISKOS Brno | 70:32 | + 35:25 | |
25. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:10 | + 36:03 | |
26. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 72:44 | + 37:37 | |
27. | Klangová Bohumila | ZBM7676 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:55 | + 44:48 | |
28. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:18 | + 54:11 | |
Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
MS | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:06 | + 11:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:50 | ||
2. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 41:29 | + 5:39 | |
3. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:27 | + 8:37 | |
4. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:05 | + 9:15 | |
5. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:31 | + 11:41 | |
6. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:39 | + 14:49 | |
7. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 54:38 | + 18:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | ZBM5662 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:41 | ||
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:17 | + 6:36 | |
3. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | KOB Start Blansko | 44:19 | + 8:38 | |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:32 | + 23:51 | |
5. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:53 | + 33:12 | |
6. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 71:12 | + 35:31 | |
7. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 76:39 | + 40:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:27 | ||
2. | Skácel Viktor | 20:22 | + 1:55 | |||
3. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:28 | + 7:01 | |
4. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | OOB Třebíč | 31:17 | + 12:50 | |
5. | Oujeský Dan | ADA0701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 31:23 | + 12:56 | |
6. | Němeček Adam | UBM0702 | MENISKOS Brno | 31:28 | + 13:01 | |
Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
MS | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 20:24 | + 1:57 | |
MS | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 25:21 | + 6:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 12:47 | ||
2. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:53 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:56 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:57 | + 1:10 | |
5. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:44 | + 2:57 | |
6. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:10 | + 3:23 | |
7. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:58 | + 4:11 | |
8. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:00 | + 4:13 | |
9. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:58 | + 5:11 | |
10. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:05 | + 5:18 | |
11. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:44 | + 6:57 | |
12. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:44 | + 8:57 | |
13. | Šindelář Jan | VBM0601 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 29:12 | + 16:25 | |
14. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:26 | + 24:39 | |
MS | Zajíček Ivan | 19:50 | + 7:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:41 | ||
2. | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | OOB Třebíč | 16:53 | + 3:12 | |
3. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:06 | + 3:25 | |
4. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 19:37 | + 5:56 | |
5. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 20:31 | + 6:50 | |
6. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:26 | + 10:45 | |
7. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | MENISKOS Brno | 25:31 | + 11:50 | |
8. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:32 | + 17:51 | |
9. | Kraus Tobiáš | zbm | 31:44 | + 18:03 | ||
10. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:20 | + 19:39 | |
11. | Smutný Jakub | ABM0502 | KOB Moira Brno | 33:45 | + 20:04 | |
12. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:59 | + 20:18 | |
13. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:45 | + 21:04 | |
14. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:41 | + 23:00 | |
15. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:06 | + 24:25 | |
16. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:38 | + 25:57 | |
17. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:52 | + 26:11 | |
18. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:17 | + 28:36 | |
19. | Oujeský Lukáš | ADA0504 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 45:27 | + 31:46 | |
20. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:51 | + 33:10 | |
21. | Kuchař Filip | 49:26 | + 35:45 | |||
MS | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:18 | + 25:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:15 | ||
2. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:24 | + 1:09 | |
3. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 27:06 | + 4:51 | |
4. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | MENISKOS Brno | 29:27 | + 7:12 | |
5. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:27 | + 13:12 | |
6. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:53 | + 16:38 | |
7. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:43 | + 19:28 | |
8. | Kraus Jakub | zbm0304 | 43:24 | + 21:09 | ||
9. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | MENISKOS Brno | 43:51 | + 21:36 | |
10. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | MENISKOS Brno | 49:09 | + 26:54 | |
11. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB Moira Brno | 49:16 | + 27:01 | |
Musil Štěpán | TBM0305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:46 | ||
2. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:43 | + 1:57 | |
3. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | KOB Moira Brno | 37:29 | + 4:43 | |
4. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:27 | + 7:41 | |
5. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:21 | + 10:35 | |
6. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:31 | + 12:45 | |
7. | Svoboda Martin | TBM0105 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:48 | + 37:02 | |
8. | Vyskočil Pavel | RBK0001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 73:53 | + 41:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB Moira Brno | 49:40 | ||
2. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | KOB Moira Brno | 56:55 | + 7:15 | |
3. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | KOB Moira Brno | 58:56 | + 9:16 | |
4. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:57 | + 11:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB Moira Brno | 35:50 | 8409 | ||
2. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:03 | + 3:13 | 7761 | |
3. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | OOB Třebíč | 41:25 | + 5:35 | 7283 | |
4. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB Moira Brno | 41:56 | + 6:06 | 7179 | |
5. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 42:06 | + 6:16 | 7146 | |
6. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:29 | + 6:39 | 7068 | |
7. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:59 | + 8:09 | 6766 | |
8. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:45 | + 8:55 | 6611 | |
9. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:35 | + 9:45 | 6443 | |
10. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:49 | + 9:59 | 6396 | |
11. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:31 | + 10:41 | 6255 | |
12. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 46:53 | + 11:03 | 6181 | |
13. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 48:15 | + 12:25 | 5905 | |
14. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:50 | + 14:00 | 5586 | |
15. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 50:35 | + 14:45 | 5435 | |
16. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 50:35 | + 14:45 | 5435 | |
17. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:08 | + 15:18 | 5324 | |
18. | Berka Milan | RBK9011 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:35 | + 15:45 | ||
19. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:36 | + 16:46 | 5028 | |
20. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:34 | + 18:44 | 4632 | |
21. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:38 | + 19:48 | 4416 | |
22. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | žabovřesky brno | 56:17 | + 20:27 | ||
23. | Berka Miroslav | RBK9210 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:33 | + 21:43 | ||
24. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 60:30 | + 24:40 | 3435 | |
25. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:38 | + 24:48 | 3408 | |
26. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | Orientklub Vsetín | 62:53 | + 27:03 | 2954 | |
27. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 64:02 | + 28:12 | 2722 | |
28. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:13 | + 29:23 | 2484 | |
29. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:41 | + 30:51 | 2188 | |
30. | Eliáš Jan | ZBM8207 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:31 | + 31:41 | 2020 | |
31. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:15 | + 32:25 | 1872 | |
32. | Baše Martin | 3FC8400 | TJ SIGMA HRANICE | 125:07 | + 89:17 | ||
Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:06 | 4599 | ||
2. | Lenkei Ákos | 46H8200 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | 35:17 | + 3:11 | ||
3. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 35:23 | + 3:17 | 4199 | |
4. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:13 | + 5:07 | 3975 | |
5. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB Moira Brno | 39:38 | + 7:32 | 3680 | |
6. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:24 | + 8:18 | 3587 | |
7. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB Start Blansko | 42:49 | + 10:43 | 3292 | |
8. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:42 | + 13:36 | 2940 | |
9. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:18 | + 16:12 | 2623 | |
10. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 48:57 | + 16:51 | 2544 | |
11. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | 50:17 | + 18:11 | ||||
12. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | KOB Moira Brno | 50:57 | + 18:51 | 2300 | |
13. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB Moira Brno | 53:00 | + 20:54 | 2050 | |
14. | Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:39 | + 28:33 | 1116 | |
15. | Pokorný Vojtěch | 72C7600 | Neregistrovaní - Pokorný | 69:54 | + 37:48 | ||
16. | Brodecký Radek | RBK8004 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:13 | + 48:07 | 0 | |
17. | Kuchař Tomáš | 84:06 | + 52:00 | ||||
Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:40 | ||
2. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | OOB Třebíč | 42:52 | + 1:12 | |
3. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 43:01 | + 1:21 | |
4. | Martínek Jan | 44:54 | + 3:14 | |||
5. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:14 | + 4:34 | |
6. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:56 | + 7:16 | |
7. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB Moira Brno | 50:58 | + 9:18 | |
8. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:04 | + 11:24 | |
9. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | OOB Třebíč | 54:02 | + 12:22 | |
10. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB Moira Brno | 54:08 | + 12:28 | |
11. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | MENISKOS Brno | 55:31 | + 13:51 | |
12. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 55:32 | + 13:52 | |
13. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:28 | + 15:48 | |
14. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:59 | + 21:19 | |
15. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 63:53 | + 22:13 | |
16. | Novotný Tomáš | 8RC7702 | BZP | 64:06 | + 22:26 | |
17. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:07 | + 24:27 | |
18. | Zejda Jiří | ABM7805 | KOB Moira Brno | 66:42 | + 25:02 | |
19. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:42 | + 29:02 | |
20. | Martin Kraus | 72:19 | + 30:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:51 | ||
2. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:57 | + 3:06 | |
3. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:06 | + 3:15 | |
4. | Klaška Jan | 37:39 | + 3:48 | |||
5. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:32 | + 4:41 | |
6. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | KOB Moira Brno | 42:17 | + 8:26 | |
7. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | KOB Moira Brno | 43:28 | + 9:37 | |
8. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:54 | + 14:03 | |
9. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:07 | + 14:16 | |
10. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:10 | + 14:19 | |
11. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 49:13 | + 15:22 | |
12. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 50:01 | + 16:10 | |
13. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | KOB Start Blansko | 50:05 | + 16:14 | |
14. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:03 | + 17:12 | |
15. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | KOB Start Blansko | 51:26 | + 17:35 | |
16. | Palát Marek | ABM7047 | KOB Moira Brno | 53:31 | + 19:40 | |
17. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:49 | + 31:58 | |
18. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 81:32 | + 47:41 | |
19. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | MENISKOS Brno | 82:20 | + 48:29 | |
20. | Pánek Tomáš | 100:04 | + 66:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | KOB Start Blansko | 41:29 | ||
2. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:00 | + 5:31 | |
3. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 48:05 | + 6:36 | |
4. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:37 | + 7:08 | |
5. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 49:46 | + 8:17 | |
6. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:10 | + 9:41 | |
7. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 53:14 | + 11:45 | |
8. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 55:38 | + 14:09 | |
9. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 56:01 | + 14:32 | |
10. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | Orientklub Vsetín | 56:31 | + 15:02 | |
11. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:44 | + 20:15 | |
12. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:15 | + 23:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | KOB Moira Brno | 49:28 | ||
2. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB Moira Brno | 52:31 | + 3:03 | |
3. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:55 | + 5:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:49 | ||
2. | Venerová Ines | RBK0751 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:15 | + 3:26 | |
3. | Čech Viktor | AOP0801 | Orientační Běh Opava | 19:20 | + 3:31 | |
4. | Smejkal Stanislav | 19:21 | + 3:32 | |||
5. | Prášil Šimon | TTR0901 | OOB Třebíč | 19:42 | + 3:53 | |
6. | Sedlák Simon | 19:44 | + 3:55 | |||
7. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:02 | + 6:13 | |
8. | Mudráková Natálie | 22:58 | + 7:09 | |||
9. | Salajka Michal | LBM0701 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 24:02 | + 8:13 | |
10. | Hiklová Eva | 24:51 | + 9:02 | |||
11. | Verner Jan | 25:00 | + 9:11 | |||
12. | Podhrázský Tomáš | ZBM1101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:48 | + 9:59 | |
13. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 26:07 | + 10:18 | |
14. | Šnajdr Jakub | PTE0700 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 26:11 | + 10:22 | |
15. | Švehlová Jana | 26:24 | + 10:35 | |||
16. | Klašková Amálie | 26:25 | + 10:36 | |||
17. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:26 | + 10:37 | |
18. | Šujanová Berenika | 26:52 | + 11:03 | |||
19. | Věžníková Natálie | TTR0777 | OOB Třebíč | 27:00 | + 11:11 | |
20. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 28:15 | + 12:26 | |
21. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:20 | + 12:31 | |
22. | Jágrová Aneta | SBK0951 | KOB Start Blansko | 28:52 | + 13:03 | |
23. | Veselá Martina | 29:11 | + 13:22 | |||
24. | Kazíková Tereza | UBM0853 | MENISKOS Brno | 29:16 | + 13:27 | |
25. | Veselá Veronika | 30:20 | + 14:31 | |||
26. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:28 | + 14:39 | |
27. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:42 | + 14:53 | |
28. | Oujeská Simona | ADA0551 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 31:02 | + 15:13 | |
29. | Šnajdrová Nikol | PTE1050 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 31:21 | + 15:32 | |
30. | Borská Barbora | TBM0562 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:31 | + 15:42 | |
31. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:42 | + 15:53 | |
32. | Skácelová Beáta | 33:08 | + 17:19 | |||
33. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:46 | + 17:57 | |
34. | Velešíková Markéta | 96C0850 | Přátelé OB | 34:21 | + 18:32 | |
35. | Kubíková Kristýna | RBK0851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:55 | + 19:06 | |
36. | Věžníková Veronika | TTR0999 | OOB Třebíč | 35:39 | + 19:50 | |
37. | Věžník Roman | TTR1111 | OOB Třebíč | 35:39 | + 19:50 | |
38. | Sedláková Nela | 35:42 | + 19:53 | |||
39. | Dvořáčková Eliška | TTR0951 | OOB Třebíč | 36:03 | + 20:14 | |
40. | Eliášová Marta | ZBM0851 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:18 | + 20:29 | |
41. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:22 | + 20:33 | |
42. | Hanousková Veronika | 37:49 | + 22:00 | |||
43. | Pokorný Ondřej | 72C0800 | Neregistrovaní - Pokorný | 38:50 | + 23:01 | |
44. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:14 | + 23:25 | |
45. | Pokorný Marek | 72C1000 | Neregistrovaní - Pokorný | 39:15 | + 23:26 | |
46. | Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 39:21 | + 23:32 | |
47. | Musilová Iva | 39:54 | + 24:05 | |||
48. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:33 | + 24:44 | |
49. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:02 | + 25:13 | |
50. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | OOB Třebíč | 41:35 | + 25:46 | |
51. | Eliášek Patrik | UBM | MENISKOS Brno | 41:43 | + 25:54 | |
52. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | KOB Start Blansko | 41:46 | + 25:57 | |
53. | Eliáš Václav | ZBM1000 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:50 | + 27:01 | |
54. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB Start Blansko | 43:53 | + 28:04 | |
55. | Stašková Tereza | ZBM | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:13 | + 29:24 | |
56. | Kurečková Zuzana | ABM1352 | KOB Moira Brno | 49:16 | + 33:27 | |
57. | Kurečková Aneta | ABM1054 | KOB Moira Brno | 50:00 | + 34:11 | |
58. | Polášek Vojtěch | 50:48 | + 34:59 | |||
59. | Zejdová Linda | ABM1351 | KOB Moira Brno | 54:17 | + 38:28 | |
60. | Baláčová Jana | 56:33 | + 40:44 | |||
61. | Podhrázský David | 56:47 | + 40:58 | |||
62. | Bouzek David | SVS | Orientklub Vsetín | 62:30 | + 46:41 | |
63. | Smejkalová Anna | 63:16 | + 47:27 | |||
64. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:16 | + 60:27 | |
65. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:27 | + 60:38 | |
66. | Otrusinová Klára | VBM1452 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 76:44 | + 60:55 | |
67. | Ladislav Anděl | 76:50 | + 61:01 | |||
Stašková Sofie | ZBM0952 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:52 | ||
2. | Hanousek Kamil | 21:28 | + 2:36 | |||
3. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB Moira Brno | 22:04 | + 3:12 | |
4. | Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:26 | + 3:34 | |
5. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | Přátelé OB | 22:35 | + 3:43 | |
6. | Hrazdil Jiří | 9BC8400 | NNN | 22:51 | + 3:59 | |
7. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:05 | + 4:13 | |
8. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | Neregistrovaní | 24:29 | + 5:37 | |
9. | Baše Tomáš | 24:52 | + 6:00 | |||
10. | Paděrová Jana | 26:37 | + 7:45 | |||
11. | Provazníková Kateřina | ADA5801 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 26:51 | + 7:59 | |
12. | Urbánek Petr | 26:52 | + 8:00 | |||
13. | Obrátil Vilém | ABM9209 | KOB Moira Brno | 26:53 | + 8:01 | |
14. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:13 | + 8:21 | |
15. | Provazník Dušan | 27:17 | + 8:25 | |||
16. | Fuchs Marek | NNN9400 | Neregistrovaní | 27:29 | + 8:37 | |
17. | Klašková Anna | 27:48 | + 8:56 | |||
18. | Vlková Karolína | LBM9252 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 29:11 | + 10:19 | |
19. | Mudráková Michaela | 29:26 | + 10:34 | |||
20. | Berka Otakar | RBK0002 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:36 | + 10:44 | |
21. | Vršková Dagmar | 29:37 | + 10:45 | |||
22. | Prášilová Mirka | TTR7451 | OOB Třebíč | 30:10 | + 11:18 | |
23. | Urbánková Lenka | 31:34 | + 12:42 | |||
24. | Bednářová Anna | 32:03 | + 13:11 | |||
25. | Sedlák Leo | 32:34 | + 13:42 | |||
26. | Ježková Ilona | 34:01 | + 15:09 | |||
27. | Králová Dana | TBM7650 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:05 | + 15:13 | |
28. | Jirásková Dora | 34:34 | + 15:42 | |||
29. | Martínková Romana | 35:18 | + 16:26 | |||
30. | Dušková Radka | 35:25 | + 16:33 | |||
31. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:07 | + 17:15 | |
32. | Macků Jaromír | 36:36 | + 17:44 | |||
33. | Staňková Martina | UBM6751 | MENISKOS Brno | 36:41 | + 17:49 | |
34. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:47 | + 17:55 | |
35. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:44 | + 21:52 | |
36. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 40:53 | + 22:01 | |
37. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 43:06 | + 24:14 | |
38. | Pavlíček Ondřej | RBK6120 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:10 | + 24:18 | |
39. | Skácel Pavel | 43:10 | + 24:18 | |||
40. | Pinterová Kateřina | VBM6651 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:39 | + 25:47 | |
41. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | KOB Moira Brno | 45:59 | + 27:07 | |
42. | Michalík Ivan | 49:54 | + 31:02 | |||
43. | Baláč Radek | 58:31 | + 39:39 | |||
44. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 71:08 | + 52:16 | |
45. | Chmelař Martin | ASU9505 | Magnus Orienteering | 76:35 | + 57:43 | |
46. | Kadlecová Miloslava | LBM5457 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 79:08 | + 60:16 | |
Dobrovolný Vladimír | DISK | |||||
Šebela Miloslav | DISK |