Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:54 | |
2. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:53 | + 0:59 |
3. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:46 | + 1:52 |
4. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:04 | + 3:10 |
5. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:51 | + 9:57 |
6. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:05 | + 11:11 |
7. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:43 | + 28:49 |
8. | Věžníková Veronika | TTR0999 | C | OOB Třebíč | 94:43 | + 64:49 |
Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:24 | |
2. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 23:02 | + 1:38 |
3. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:29 | + 7:05 |
4. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:32 | + 7:08 |
5. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:04 | + 7:40 |
6. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:06 | + 9:42 |
7. | Veselá Veronika | 5HZ0800 | C | Předklášteří | 33:40 | + 12:16 |
8. | Klašková Amálie | C | 39:03 | + 17:39 | ||
9. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:59 | + 18:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:26 | |
2. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:28 | + 1:02 |
3. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:25 | + 1:59 |
4. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 14:40 | + 2:14 |
5. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:52 | + 2:26 |
6. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 16:19 | + 3:53 |
7. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:21 | + 3:55 |
8. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:06 | + 4:40 |
9. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:17 | + 5:51 |
10. | Mazálková Libuše | ZBM0655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:54 | + 6:28 |
11. | Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:45 | + 7:19 |
12. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 20:51 | + 8:25 |
13. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 21:13 | + 8:47 |
14. | Dánielová Lenka | 78C0650 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 22:39 | + 10:13 |
MS | Dohnalová Hana | ZBM0458 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:56 | + 4:30 |
MS | Sosíková Beáta | ZBM0459 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:41 | + 10:15 |
MS | Putnová Magdaléna | ZBM0354 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:42 | + 15:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:51 | |
2. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:17 | + 0:26 |
3. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 23:31 | + 0:40 |
4. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:38 | + 1:47 |
5. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:47 | + 3:56 |
6. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:43 | + 5:52 |
7. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:13 | + 8:22 |
8. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:06 | + 13:15 |
9. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 42:30 | + 19:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | A | KOB ALFA Brno | 30:01 | |
2. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:02 | + 8:01 |
3. | Janečková Josefína | EKP0351 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:23 | + 17:22 |
4. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:09 | + 20:08 |
Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:44 | 7740 | |
2. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 50:58 | + 4:14 | 7144 |
3. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:49 | + 8:05 | 6601 |
4. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:52 | + 10:08 | 6312 |
5. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 59:59 | + 13:15 | 5873 |
6. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:09 | + 18:25 | 5146 |
7. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:28 | + 18:44 | 5101 |
8. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 69:19 | + 22:35 | 4559 |
9. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:39 | + 22:55 | 4512 |
10. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 76:05 | + 29:21 | 3605 |
11. | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 77:15 | + 30:31 | 3441 |
12. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 77:40 | + 30:56 | 3382 |
13. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 85:35 | + 38:51 | 2267 |
14. | Cetkovská Tereza | JPV8750 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 96:48 | + 50:04 | 687 |
15. | Richterová Klára | JPV8550 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 98:37 | + 51:53 | 431 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 35:28 | 4176 | |
2. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:37 | + 6:09 | 3606 |
3. | Prokšová Blanka | CHA8350 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:43 | + 8:15 | 3412 |
4. | Zavadilová Simona | PTE8485 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 46:13 | + 10:45 | 3180 |
5. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:15 | + 14:47 | 2806 |
6. | Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 51:28 | + 16:00 | 2694 |
7. | Kročová Klára | ZBM9458 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:37 | + 17:09 | 2587 |
8. | Zavadilová Zdeňka | PTE8689 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 62:10 | + 26:42 | 1702 |
9. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:28 | + 29:00 | 1489 |
10. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 68:02 | + 32:34 | 1158 |
11. | Procházková Ludmila | 28Z9351 | C | Neregistrovaná | 74:53 | + 39:25 | |
12. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 79:00 | + 43:32 | 142 |
13. | Zedníková Michela | C | 100:59 | + 65:31 | |||
14. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 105:00 | + 69:32 | 0 |
Medková Barbora | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:38 | |
2. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:33 | + 0:55 |
3. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:03 | + 1:25 |
4. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:13 | + 1:35 |
5. | Tomíčková Dana | 19X8050 | C | ESOX ODEI | 48:50 | + 2:12 |
6. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:05 | + 3:27 |
7. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | C | KOB Konice | 51:30 | + 4:52 |
8. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 51:34 | + 4:56 |
9. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:28 | + 7:50 |
10. | Fukátková Miroslava | VIC7658 | C | OB Vizovice | 54:52 | + 8:14 |
11. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:03 | + 8:25 |
12. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 56:21 | + 9:43 |
13. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:47 | + 10:09 |
14. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:06 | + 11:28 |
15. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:20 | + 11:42 |
16. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:11 | + 13:33 |
17. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:02 | + 16:24 |
18. | Dánielová Iva | 78C8250 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 63:44 | + 17:06 |
19. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 66:17 | + 19:39 |
20. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:12 | + 20:34 |
21. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:03 | + 22:25 |
22. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:22 | + 23:44 |
23. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:59 | + 25:21 |
24. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:57 | + 33:19 |
25. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 88:15 | + 41:37 |
26. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:49 | + 48:11 |
Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:06 | |
2. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | C | KOB Konice | 34:34 | + 4:28 |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:33 | + 5:27 |
4. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:06 | + 11:00 |
5. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:41 | + 11:35 |
6. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:55 | + 11:49 |
7. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:02 | + 13:56 |
8. | Dittrichová Lenka | KON6285 | C | KOB Konice | 44:09 | + 14:03 |
9. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:33 | + 14:27 |
10. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:45 | + 14:39 |
11. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:13 | + 15:07 |
12. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:15 | + 15:09 |
13. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:58 | + 15:52 |
14. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:33 | + 19:27 |
15. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:31 | + 21:25 |
16. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 52:42 | + 22:36 |
17. | Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:27 | + 25:21 |
18. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 61:47 | + 31:41 |
19. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:08 | + 43:02 |
20. | Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 104:09 | + 74:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pijáková Iveta | SPE6251 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 28:08 | |
2. | Janotová Dobra | ZBM5662 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:28 | + 1:20 |
3. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 30:36 | + 2:28 |
4. | Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:37 | + 4:29 |
5. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:25 | + 7:17 |
6. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:59 | + 7:51 |
7. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:15 | + 8:07 |
8. | Smičková Eva | KON5887 | C | KOB Konice | 41:03 | + 12:55 |
9. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:03 | + 19:55 |
10. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 49:16 | + 21:08 |
11. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:54 | + 21:46 |
12. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:39 | + 24:31 |
13. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:44 | + 30:36 |
14. | Svobodová Jindřiška | UBM5751 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 82:18 | + 54:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:00 | |
2. | Dvořák Tomáš | TBM0906 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:17 | + 15:17 |
3. | Šimeček Petr | ABM0904 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 40:19 | + 18:19 |
Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:20 | |
2. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:26 | + 1:06 |
3. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:45 | + 1:25 |
4. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:21 | + 3:01 |
5. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:30 | + 5:10 |
6. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 24:07 | + 5:47 |
7. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:46 | + 11:26 |
8. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:08 | + 13:48 |
9. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:40 | + 14:20 |
10. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:52 | + 29:32 |
MS | Skácel Viktor | 93X0700 | C | Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:58 | |
2. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:03 | + 0:05 |
3. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:13 | + 1:15 |
4. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:19 | + 1:21 |
5. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:35 | + 1:37 |
6. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:00 | + 2:02 |
7. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:02 | + 2:04 |
8. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:05 | + 3:07 |
9. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:57 | + 3:59 |
10. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:09 | + 4:11 |
11. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:41 | + 6:43 |
12. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:09 | + 7:11 |
13. | Salajka Michal | LBM0701 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 23:23 | + 7:25 |
14. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:00 | + 8:02 |
15. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:32 | + 8:34 |
16. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:58 | + 12:00 |
17. | Pospíšil Jan | PBM0601 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 28:54 | + 12:56 |
18. | Šťastný Kristián | VBM0602 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:39 | + 15:41 |
19. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:27 | + 16:29 |
20. | Komenda Jakub | ZBM0712 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:10 | + 17:12 |
21. | Šnajdr Jakub | PTE0700 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 35:43 | + 19:45 |
22. | Zima Vojtěch | 78C0600 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 39:48 | + 23:50 |
MS | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 40:23 | + 24:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:45 | |
2. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:30 | + 0:45 |
3. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:45 | + 2:00 |
4. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:51 | + 4:06 |
5. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:33 | + 4:48 |
6. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 27:00 | + 6:15 |
7. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:46 | + 8:01 |
8. | Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 31:04 | + 10:19 |
9. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:07 | + 10:22 |
10. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:57 | + 11:12 |
11. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:36 | + 13:51 |
12. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:59 | + 18:14 |
13. | Poláček Tomáš | JPV0520 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:28 | + 19:43 |
14. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:54 | + 24:09 |
15. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:29 | + 27:44 |
16. | Žovinec Pavel | ABM0509 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:14 | + 29:29 |
Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:19 | |
2. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:53 | + 3:34 |
3. | Štorek David | JPV0202 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 58:30 | + 8:11 |
4. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 74:42 | + 24:23 |
5. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:36 | + 26:17 |
6. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 92:48 | + 42:29 |
7. | Slezák Aleš | JPV0304 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 104:23 | + 54:04 |
Poláček Lukáš | JPV0306 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:05 | 7815 | |
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 68:11 | + 3:06 | 7466 |
3. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:20 | + 3:15 | 7449 |
4. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:44 | + 5:39 | 7178 |
5. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:58 | + 6:53 | 7039 |
6. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:18 | + 10:13 | 6663 |
7. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:20 | + 12:15 | 6434 |
8. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 78:02 | + 12:57 | 6355 |
9. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 82:12 | + 17:07 | 5885 |
10. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 84:26 | + 19:21 | 5633 |
11. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:14 | + 21:09 | 5431 |
12. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | C | KČT Aš | 87:56 | + 22:51 | 5239 |
13. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:45 | + 27:40 | 4696 |
14. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:35 | + 33:30 | 4038 |
15. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 99:40 | + 34:35 | 3916 |
16. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:31 | + 35:26 | 3820 |
17. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 117:03 | + 51:58 | 1956 |
18. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 120:26 | + 55:21 | 1575 |
19. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 126:47 | + 61:42 | 859 |
20. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 134:37 | + 69:32 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:57 | 4351 | |
2. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:08 | + 5:11 | 3917 |
3. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:17 | + 5:20 | 3905 |
4. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:50 | + 11:53 | 3356 |
5. | Sychra Marek | 23C9300 | C | TJ Papuchálci Brno | 57:05 | + 12:08 | |
6. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 58:38 | + 13:41 | 3205 |
7. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:56 | + 17:59 | 2845 |
8. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 64:06 | + 19:09 | 2748 |
9. | Matyáš Petr | LBM8516 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 67:30 | + 22:33 | 2463 |
10. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | C | Dukla Blansko | 68:23 | + 23:26 | |
11. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:24 | + 23:27 | 2388 |
12. | Mikuš Oldřich | C | 72:47 | + 27:50 | |||
13. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:41 | + 28:44 | 1945 |
14. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 76:16 | + 31:19 | 1729 |
15. | Bařina Jiří | SBK8101 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 76:45 | + 31:48 | 1688 |
16. | Špičák František | CEL5628 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 79:36 | + 34:39 | 1450 |
17. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:53 | + 36:56 | 1258 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 52:57 | |
2. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 54:57 | + 2:00 |
3. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 55:32 | + 2:35 |
4. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 56:25 | + 3:28 |
5. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:00 | + 4:03 |
6. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:31 | + 5:34 |
7. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:40 | + 7:43 |
8. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:45 | + 7:48 |
9. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | C | Laněk | 62:27 | + 9:30 |
10. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:43 | + 10:46 |
11. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:13 | + 11:16 |
12. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:48 | + 11:51 |
13. | Jurenka Pavel | JPV8101 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 65:19 | + 12:22 |
14. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 66:03 | + 13:06 |
15. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:12 | + 14:15 |
16. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:27 | + 14:30 |
17. | Klieštík Jiří | C | 67:37 | + 14:40 | ||
18. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:40 | + 14:43 |
19. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:42 | + 14:45 |
20. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:21 | + 16:24 |
21. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:13 | + 19:16 |
22. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:18 | + 20:21 |
23. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | Targa Orienteering | 75:04 | + 22:07 |
24. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 75:18 | + 22:21 |
25. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 76:01 | + 23:04 |
26. | Komenda Kamil | 2JC7200 | C | BYZMAG | 77:29 | + 24:32 |
27. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 78:49 | + 25:52 |
28. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:11 | + 30:14 |
29. | Kopecký Ivo | JPV7505 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 84:30 | + 31:33 |
30. | Bednařík Marek | 4EX8300 | C | SKIVELO Olomouc | 85:44 | + 32:47 |
31. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 95:10 | + 42:13 |
32. | Skácel Pavel | 93X8000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi | 97:30 | + 44:33 |
33. | Tomíček Oldřich | 19X7900 | C | ESOX ODEI | 106:20 | + 53:23 |
34. | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 116:06 | + 63:09 |
35. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 120:40 | + 67:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Galík Pavel | VBM6106 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:50 | |
2. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:42 | + 0:52 |
3. | Smolka Martin | STE7100 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 51:31 | + 1:41 |
4. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 52:23 | + 2:33 |
5. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | C | KOB Konice | 53:01 | + 3:11 |
6. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 53:27 | + 3:37 |
7. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:09 | + 5:19 |
8. | Klaška Jan | C | 56:43 | + 6:53 | ||
9. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 58:46 | + 8:56 |
10. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:03 | + 9:13 |
11. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:34 | + 10:44 |
12. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:30 | + 11:40 |
13. | Šňupárek Martin | TBM7107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:31 | + 11:41 |
14. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:42 | + 11:52 |
15. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 64:06 | + 14:16 |
16. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 64:46 | + 14:56 |
17. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:27 | + 18:37 |
18. | Kraus Martin | 61Z7100 | C | KOB RA | 69:12 | + 19:22 |
19. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:32 | + 20:42 |
20. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 72:16 | + 22:26 |
21. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:19 | + 22:29 |
22. | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 78:30 | + 28:40 |
23. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 81:22 | + 31:32 |
24. | Tužil Petr | 2LC7000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Tužilovi | 82:20 | + 32:30 |
25. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:41 | + 34:51 |
26. | Vyroubal Michal | 2TC6800 | C | 86:22 | + 36:32 | |
27. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:47 | + 39:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piják Jaroslav | SPE5801 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 28:19 | |
2. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5707 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 32:22 | + 4:03 |
3. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 32:37 | + 4:18 |
4. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 34:34 | + 6:15 |
5. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:57 | + 6:38 |
6. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 35:45 | + 7:26 |
7. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 37:56 | + 9:37 |
8. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 38:24 | + 10:05 |
9. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 38:28 | + 10:09 |
10. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:41 | + 10:22 |
11. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:19 | + 12:00 |
12. | Bednář Jan | UOL5402 | C | SOB Olomouc | 44:31 | + 16:12 |
13. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 50:41 | + 22:22 |
14. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:56 | + 24:37 |
15. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:23 | + 27:04 |
16. | Janošík Antonín | UOL5201 | C | SOB Olomouc | 56:13 | + 27:54 |
17. | Sláma Dušan | TBM4730 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:21 | + 29:02 |
18. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:34 | + 36:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:04 | |
2. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:13 | + 3:09 |
3. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:27 | + 6:23 |
4. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:35 | + 16:31 |
5. | Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 126:57 | + 91:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buličková Klára | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:42 | |
2. | Milánová Sárinka | 2KC1152 | C | Neregistrovaní - Milánovi | 21:21 | + 3:39 |
3. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:41 | + 6:59 |
4. | Bublová Sára | C | 26:27 | + 8:45 | ||
5. | Šťastný Jonatán | VBM1101 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 27:36 | + 9:54 |
6. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:28 | + 10:46 |
7. | Pergler Jakub | C | 28:56 | + 11:14 | ||
8. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:12 | + 11:30 |
9. | Hašová Ema | C | 29:30 | + 11:48 | ||
10. | Dánielová Kateřina | 78C0850 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 30:23 | + 12:41 |
11. | Šnajdrová Nikol | PTE1050 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 31:32 | + 13:50 |
12. | Zima Ondřej | 78C0900 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 32:10 | + 14:28 |
13. | Baláč Jan | C | 32:14 | + 14:32 | ||
14. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 32:16 | + 14:34 |
15. | Raabová Karolína | 78C0950 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 32:24 | + 14:42 |
16. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 34:07 | + 16:25 |
17. | Svirák Samuel | 5RX1100 | C | NNN | 35:46 | + 18:04 |
18. | Vašíčková Gabriela | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:53 | + 18:11 |
19. | Tomíčková Eliška | 19X1050 | C | ESOX ODEI | 38:04 | + 20:22 |
20. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:00 | + 21:18 |
21. | Pokorný Radovan | C | 39:07 | + 21:25 | ||
22. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 39:23 | + 21:41 |
23. | Barnatová Táňa | ZBM0959 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:32 | + 21:50 |
23. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:32 | + 21:50 |
25. | Mudráková Natálie | C | 39:50 | + 22:08 | ||
26. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:07 | + 22:25 |
27. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:31 | + 22:49 |
28. | Galíková Amálie | C | 41:01 | + 23:19 | ||
29. | Boušková Soóna | C | 41:03 | + 23:21 | ||
30. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:10 | + 23:28 |
31. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 41:31 | + 23:49 |
32. | Tomíčková Ivana | 19X1350 | C | ESOX ODEI | 42:19 | + 24:37 |
33. | Sluka Matouš | SBK1411 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 42:53 | + 25:11 |
34. | Hájek Ondřej | RBK0802 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:06 | + 26:24 |
35. | Veselá Martina | 5HZ1050 | C | Předklášteří | 44:11 | + 26:29 |
36. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:29 | + 26:47 |
37. | Polášek Vojtěch | C | 44:37 | + 26:55 | ||
38. | Polášková Lucie | C | 44:56 | + 27:14 | ||
39. | Bednář Antonín | 7IC0001 | C | Neregistrovaný - Bednářová | 45:24 | + 27:42 |
40. | Svirák Timotej | 5RX1400 | C | NNN | 46:01 | + 28:19 |
41. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:17 | + 28:35 |
42. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 46:22 | + 28:40 |
43. | Watson Magdalena | RBK | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:15 | + 30:33 |
44. | Hustáková Lucie | C | 49:04 | + 31:22 | ||
45. | Hustáková Klára | C | 49:16 | + 31:34 | ||
46. | Plachý Matyáš | JPV1010 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 49:37 | + 31:55 |
47. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:48 | + 32:06 |
48. | Šichová Zuzana | ZBM1155 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:53 | + 32:11 |
49. | Pospíšil Martin | PBM0801 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 50:16 | + 32:34 |
50. | Pospíšil Matěj | PBM1101 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 51:11 | + 33:29 |
51. | Milánová Viktorka | 2KC1151 | C | Neregistrovaní - Milánovi | 51:12 | + 33:30 |
52. | Salajka Tibor | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52:39 | + 34:57 |
53. | Žovincová Erika | ABM0000 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:46 | + 37:04 |
54. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:16 | + 38:34 |
55. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:06 | + 39:24 |
56. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:22 | + 41:40 |
57. | Bublová Matylda | 3QZ1550 | C | Dolní čermná | 60:31 | + 42:49 |
58. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:57 | + 43:15 |
59. | Skřivanek František | 1XC1200 | C | Skřivankovi | 64:00 | + 46:18 |
60. | Šedivá Kristýna | VBM1252 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:04 | + 46:22 |
61. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:34 | + 47:52 |
62. | Věžník Roman | TTR1111 | C | OOB Třebíč | 65:43 | + 48:01 |
63. | Stehlíková Kateřina | ZBM1452 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:21 | + 48:39 |
64. | Procházková Magda | RBK1251 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:19 | + 50:37 |
65. | Csakvary Tom | SBK1500 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 76:16 | + 58:34 |
66. | Janča Ondřej | C | 78:05 | + 60:23 | ||
67. | Krejčí Viktor | C | 82:33 | + 64:51 | ||
68. | Vojtová Barbora | C | 85:08 | + 67:26 | ||
69. | Matyáš Jan | LBM1600 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 85:23 | + 67:41 |
70. | Vojtová Markéta | C | 85:31 | + 67:49 | ||
71. | Vojtová Lucie | C | 85:32 | + 67:50 | ||
72. | Dvořák Jan | TBM1105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:21 | + 68:39 |
73. | .............................. | RBK | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 89:45 | + 72:03 |
74. | Pešková Barbora | C | 93:35 | + 75:53 | ||
75. | Pešek Kryštof | C | 95:04 | + 77:22 | ||
76. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 120:48 | + 103:06 |
77. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 149:04 | + 131:22 |
Šmerda Marek | C | DISK | ||||
Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | ||
Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:28 | |
2. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:29 | + 2:01 |
3. | Jašek Jindřich | C | 22:09 | + 3:41 | ||
4. | Fišera Ota | C | 26:04 | + 7:36 | ||
5. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:25 | + 7:57 |
6. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:50 | + 10:22 |
7. | Lasota Marek | 2QX0001 | C | Neregistrovaní - Lasota | 29:19 | + 10:51 |
8. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 29:56 | + 11:28 |
9. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:07 | + 12:39 |
10. | Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:10 | + 12:42 |
11. | Kolář Petr | C | 31:27 | + 12:59 | ||
12. | Velešíková Monika | C | 31:38 | + 13:10 | ||
13. | Šťastná Viktorie | VBM7651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:44 | + 13:16 |
14. | Krejčí Lenka | PTE8350 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 32:05 | + 13:37 |
15. | Jirásková Dora | 4YX8000 | C | Easy Step | 33:15 | + 14:47 |
16. | Kurdiovská Pavla | 4ZZ7800 | C | Eda a Pavča | 33:54 | + 15:26 |
17. | Zimová Kristýna | 78C7800 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 34:58 | + 16:30 |
18. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:27 | + 16:59 |
19. | Mudráková Michaela | C | 36:08 | + 17:40 | ||
20. | Cidlík Zdeněk | C | 36:14 | + 17:46 | ||
20. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 36:14 | + 17:46 |
22. | Svírák Pavel | C | 36:33 | + 18:05 | ||
23. | Dušková Radana | C | 36:59 | + 18:31 | ||
24. | Bednář Tomáš | 7IC8001 | C | Neregistrovaný - Bednářová | 37:12 | + 18:44 |
25. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:14 | + 18:46 |
25. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 37:14 | + 18:46 |
27. | Toufar Jiří | C | 37:24 | + 18:56 | ||
28. | Milánová Iva | 2KC0051 | C | Neregistrovaní - Milánovi | 38:56 | + 20:28 |
29. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 40:30 | + 22:02 |
30. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 42:12 | + 23:44 |
31. | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | C | SOB Olomouc | 42:41 | + 24:13 |
32. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:57 | + 25:29 |
33. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 44:10 | + 25:42 |
34. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:19 | + 25:51 |
35. | Svíráková Božena | C | 46:53 | + 28:25 | ||
36. | Michalík Ivan | C | 49:29 | + 31:01 | ||
37. | Staňková Martina | UBM6751 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 49:39 | + 31:11 |
38. | Stehlík Milan | C | 49:48 | + 31:20 | ||
39. | Manas Ondřej | C | 50:43 | + 32:15 | ||
40. | Baláč Radek | C | 54:30 | + 36:02 | ||
41. | Dvořáček Roman | 2KC0001 | C | Neregistrovaní - Milánovi | 54:52 | + 36:24 |
42. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:53 | + 38:25 |
43. | Matušková Kateřina | 5RX7400 | C | NNN | 57:31 | + 39:03 |
44. | Kroupa Jaroslav | ZPV4012 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 57:42 | + 39:14 |
45. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:22 | + 39:54 |
46. | Robotková Lenka | PBM5451 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 58:28 | + 40:00 |
47. | Minaříková Dagmar | C | 63:40 | + 45:12 | ||
48. | Provazník Dušan | ADA | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 65:42 | + 47:14 |
49. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:58 | + 47:30 |
50. | Sluka Jiří | C | 70:11 | + 51:43 | ||
51. | Kurdiovsky Eduard | 4ZZ7300 | C | Eda a Pavča | 78:07 | + 59:39 |
52. | Stehlíková Barbora | ZBM0559 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:34 | + 64:06 |
53. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 99:11 | + 80:43 |
54. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 99:15 | + 80:47 |
Pyykonen Anni | C | DISK | ||||
Nežádal Ondřej | C | DISK | ||||
Nežádalová Sofie | C | DISK |