Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:02 | |
2. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:12 | + 2:10 |
3. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:25 | + 5:23 |
4. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:38 | + 6:36 |
5. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:47 | + 6:45 |
6. | Janíková Anna | UBM0855 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 32:05 | + 11:03 |
7. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:14 | + 16:12 |
8. | Myšková Ema | 40:40 | + 19:38 | |||
9. | Janíková Klára | UBM1053 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 74:02 | + 53:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:35 | |
2. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:44 | + 2:09 |
3. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:00 | + 2:25 |
4. | Žižková Klára | ZBM0955 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:56 | + 4:21 |
5. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:45 | + 6:10 |
6. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:49 | + 9:14 |
7. | Mudráková Natálie | 2LZ0950 | Neregistrovaní - Mudráková | 38:04 | + 16:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:31 | |
2. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:52 | + 0:21 |
3. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:13 | + 0:42 |
4. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:50 | + 2:19 |
5. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 22:48 | + 4:17 |
6. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:15 | + 7:44 |
7. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 27:25 | + 8:54 |
8. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 27:40 | + 9:09 |
9. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:45 | + 11:14 |
10. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:35 | + 12:04 |
11. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 31:45 | + 13:14 |
12. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:35 | + 16:04 |
13. | Mazálková Libuše | ZBM0655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:01 | + 16:30 |
14. | Bružeňáková Mia | TBM0652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:14 | + 26:43 |
Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:42 | |
2. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:50 | + 3:08 |
3. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:27 | + 4:45 |
4. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:24 | + 6:42 |
5. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:15 | + 7:33 |
6. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:58 | + 10:16 |
7. | Chroustová Michaela | ZBM0457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:25 | + 14:43 |
8. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 50:59 | + 26:17 |
9. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:07 | + 41:25 |
10. | Stehlíková Barbora | ZBM0559 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:59 | + 76:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:42 | |
2. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:01 | + 4:19 |
3. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 75:18 | + 23:36 |
4. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:36 | + 29:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:09 | 8636 | |
2. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:11 | + 2:02 | 8246 |
3. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:53 | + 6:44 | 7343 |
4. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:28 | + 7:19 | 7232 |
5. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:11 | + 8:02 | 7094 |
6. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:15 | + 8:06 | 7081 |
7. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 50:56 | + 11:47 | 6374 |
8. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:40 | + 12:31 | 6233 |
9. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:59 | + 14:50 | 5789 |
10. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 54:05 | + 14:56 | 5770 |
11. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:18 | + 16:09 | 5536 |
12. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 58:36 | + 19:27 | 4903 |
13. | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 58:41 | + 19:32 | 4887 |
14. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:50 | + 26:41 | 3514 |
15. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:48 | + 29:39 | 2945 |
16. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 70:09 | + 31:00 | 2686 |
17. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 71:48 | + 32:39 | 2369 |
18. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 74:15 | + 35:06 | 1899 |
19. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | C | KOB Konice | 75:03 | + 35:54 | 1745 |
20. | Botiková Daniela | LCE9158 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:58 | + 38:49 | 1186 |
21. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 108:04 | + 68:55 | 0 |
Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prokšová Blanka | CHA8350 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:10 | |
2. | Chvílová Hana | nereg. | 69:24 | + 23:14 | ||
3. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 71:31 | + 25:21 |
4. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 75:06 | + 28:56 |
5. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:08 | + 28:58 |
6. | Jakubková Vendula | ABM9262 | KOB ALFA Brno | 80:15 | + 34:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:10 | |
2. | Tomíčková Dana | 19X8050 | ESOX ODEI | 38:28 | + 6:18 | |
3. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:54 | + 6:44 |
4. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:01 | + 8:51 |
5. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 43:05 | + 10:55 |
6. | Slavíková Jana | CHA8251 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:00 | + 11:50 |
7. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 44:55 | + 12:45 |
8. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 45:27 | + 13:17 |
9. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:18 | + 18:08 |
10. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:37 | + 18:27 |
11. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:57 | + 19:47 |
12. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:40 | + 23:30 |
13. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 56:20 | + 24:10 |
14. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:02 | + 24:52 |
15. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:50 | + 26:40 |
16. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 59:14 | + 27:04 |
17. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:23 | + 28:13 |
18. | Němečková Eva | UBM7752 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 61:10 | + 29:00 |
19. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:37 | + 30:27 |
20. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 66:55 | + 34:45 |
21. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 70:57 | + 38:47 |
Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:27 | |
2. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:41 | + 4:14 |
3. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:20 | + 5:53 |
4. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 29:32 | + 6:05 |
5. | Šmelíková Hana | ASU6999 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 29:36 | + 6:09 |
6. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:13 | + 8:46 |
7. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:22 | + 8:55 |
8. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:11 | + 10:44 |
9. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:19 | + 11:52 |
10. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:13 | + 13:46 |
11. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:22 | + 14:55 |
12. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:15 | + 15:48 |
13. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:05 | + 16:38 |
14. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 43:08 | + 19:41 |
15. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:25 | + 23:58 |
16. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:11 | + 38:44 |
Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 29:21 | |
2. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 41:00 | + 11:39 |
3. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:26 | + 15:05 |
4. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:36 | + 17:15 |
5. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:56 | + 26:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:43 | |
2. | Šicha Matěj | ZBM1002 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:47 | + 4:04 |
3. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:16 | + 6:33 |
4. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:35 | + 6:52 |
5. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:45 | + 11:02 |
6. | Pospíšil Daniel | TBM0834 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:39 | + 11:56 | |
7. | Dvořák Tomáš | TBM0906 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:23 | + 27:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:40 | |
2. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:56 | + 1:16 |
3. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:17 | + 2:37 |
4. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:18 | + 2:38 |
5. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:04 | + 4:24 |
6. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:44 | + 14:04 |
7. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:26 | + 28:46 |
8. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:24 | + 51:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:46 | |
2. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:48 | + 1:02 |
3. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:50 | + 2:04 |
4. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:06 | + 2:20 |
5. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:39 | + 3:53 |
6. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:59 | + 5:13 |
7. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:37 | + 5:51 |
8. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:48 | + 6:02 |
9. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:57 | + 6:11 |
10. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:45 | + 8:59 |
11. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:52 | + 10:06 |
12. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:45 | + 11:59 |
13. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:29 | + 13:43 |
14. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:16 | + 15:30 |
15. | Salajka Michal | LBM0701 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 34:02 | + 16:16 |
16. | Komenda Jakub | ZBM0712 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:10 | + 18:24 |
17. | Hradil Milan | ZBM0709 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:58 | + 28:12 |
18. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:59 | + 30:13 |
19. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:40 | + 30:54 |
20. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:10 | + 31:24 |
21. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:59 | + 44:13 |
22. | Němeček Adam | UBM0702 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 110:31 | + 92:45 |
MS | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:16 | + 38:30 |
MS | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 62:04 | + 44:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:04 | |
2. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:02 | + 1:58 |
3. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:36 | + 2:32 |
4. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:40 | + 2:36 |
5. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:31 | + 3:27 |
6. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 30:02 | + 3:58 |
7. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:00 | + 4:56 |
8. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 32:04 | + 6:00 |
8. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:04 | + 6:00 |
10. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:51 | + 9:47 |
11. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:36 | + 11:32 |
12. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:47 | + 15:43 |
13. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 46:00 | + 19:56 |
14. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:18 | + 20:14 |
15. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:38 | + 28:34 |
16. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:55 | + 44:51 |
17. | Žovinec Pavel | ABM0509 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 110:13 | + 84:09 |
18. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 111:03 | + 84:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:19 | |
2. | Musil Štěpán | TBM0305 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:55 | + 4:36 |
3. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 42:20 | + 11:01 |
4. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 42:35 | + 11:16 |
5. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 43:22 | + 12:03 |
6. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:51 | + 20:32 |
7. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:27 | + 40:08 |
8. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 82:55 | + 51:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:49 | 8261 | |
2. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:39 | + 0:50 | 8115 |
3. | Bukovac Palo | ZBM8101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:28 | + 2:39 | 7797 |
4. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:50 | + 3:01 | 7732 |
5. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:18 | + 6:29 | 7125 |
6. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 51:46 | + 6:57 | 7043 |
7. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:21 | + 7:32 | 6941 |
8. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:33 | + 10:44 | 6380 |
9. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | A | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:36 | + 10:47 | 6371 |
10. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 57:58 | + 13:09 | 5957 |
11. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:11 | + 13:22 | 5919 |
12. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:21 | + 13:32 | 5889 |
13. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | C | KČT Aš | 59:50 | + 15:01 | 5629 |
14. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:11 | + 15:22 | 5568 |
15. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:27 | + 15:38 | 5521 |
16. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:34 | + 19:45 | 4800 |
17. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:01 | + 21:12 | 4546 |
18. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:17 | + 22:28 | 4324 |
19. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:46 | + 22:57 | 4239 |
20. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 69:38 | + 24:49 | 3912 |
21. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | A | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:44 | + 24:55 | 3894 |
22. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:36 | + 28:47 | 3217 |
23. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:53 | + 37:04 | 1765 |
24. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 83:08 | + 38:19 | 1546 |
25. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:50 | + 40:01 | 1248 |
26. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 85:29 | + 40:40 | 1134 |
27. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 87:20 | + 42:31 | 810 |
28. | Buchta Jiří | 5RX8802 | NNN | 89:15 | + 44:26 | ||
29. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:48 | + 52:59 | 0 |
30. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:51 | + 53:02 | 0 |
31. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 101:12 | + 56:23 | 0 |
32. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 112:07 | + 67:18 | 0 |
Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Kůra Josef | 86Z8700 | Šnek Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:35 | 1920 | |
2. | Mikuš Oldřich | 2VC8200 | OMPM | 46:17 | + 2:42 | ||
3. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:29 | + 11:54 | 1556 |
4. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:16 | + 16:41 | 1409 |
5. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:18 | + 16:43 | |
6. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:24 | + 31:49 | 945 |
7. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | C | SOB Olomouc | 83:48 | + 40:13 | 687 |
8. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 120:31 | + 76:56 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:27 | |
2. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:55 | + 2:28 |
3. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 52:36 | + 4:09 |
4. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 52:43 | + 4:16 |
5. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:59 | + 7:32 |
6. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 57:08 | + 8:41 |
7. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:59 | + 10:32 |
8. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:05 | + 12:38 |
9. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:14 | + 12:47 |
10. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:33 | + 14:06 |
10. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:33 | + 14:06 |
12. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:26 | + 18:59 |
13. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:16 | + 19:49 |
14. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:52 | + 20:25 |
15. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 69:52 | + 21:25 | |
16. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 72:14 | + 23:47 |
17. | Skoba Ondřej | 5BZ7700 | Mistři slabé vůle | 72:43 | + 24:16 | |
18. | Komenda Kamil | 2JC7200 | BYZMAG | 73:38 | + 25:11 | |
19. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 74:40 | + 26:13 |
20. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:19 | + 31:52 |
21. | Tomíček Oldřich | 19X7900 | ESOX ODEI | 83:07 | + 34:40 | |
22. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 86:49 | + 38:22 |
23. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:52 | + 44:25 |
Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:25 | |
2. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:59 | + 2:34 |
3. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:47 | + 3:22 |
4. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:27 | + 4:02 |
5. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 37:20 | + 7:55 |
6. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:53 | + 9:28 |
7. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 40:34 | + 11:09 |
8. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:43 | + 15:18 |
9. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 47:28 | + 18:03 |
10. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:19 | + 19:54 |
11. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:53 | + 20:28 |
12. | Tužil Petr | 2LC | Neregistrovaní - Tužilovi | 55:56 | + 26:31 | |
13. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:06 | + 27:41 |
14. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:52 | + 30:27 |
15. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:50 | + 31:25 |
16. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 78:42 | + 49:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 26:38 | |
2. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 28:40 | + 2:02 |
3. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 29:53 | + 3:15 |
4. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:14 | + 4:36 |
5. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 35:03 | + 8:25 |
6. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:15 | + 9:37 |
7. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 37:20 | + 10:42 |
8. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 38:09 | + 11:31 |
9. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | Neregistrovaní | 39:59 | + 13:21 | |
10. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:49 | + 17:11 |
11. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:21 | + 19:43 |
12. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:22 | + 19:44 |
13. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 46:35 | + 19:57 |
14. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 47:21 | + 20:43 |
15. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:12 | + 36:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:44 | |
2. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 30:01 | + 3:17 |
3. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:19 | + 5:35 |
4. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | C | SOB Olomouc | 33:52 | + 7:08 |
5. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:29 | + 8:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:54 | |
2. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 26:40 | + 2:46 |
3. | Čanky Jiří | 27:06 | + 3:12 | |||
4. | Minářová Markéta | 27:27 | + 3:33 | |||
5. | Barnatová Táňa | ZBM0959 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:39 | + 4:45 |
6. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:53 | + 5:59 |
7. | Tomíčková Ivana | 19X1350 | ESOX ODEI | 31:35 | + 7:41 | |
8. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:12 | + 8:18 |
9. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:56 | + 9:02 |
10. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:00 | + 9:06 |
11. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:32 | + 9:38 |
12. | Hájek Ondřej | RBK0802 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:16 | + 10:22 |
13. | Tomíčková Eliška | 19X1050 | ESOX ODEI | 34:20 | + 10:26 | |
14. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:25 | + 10:31 |
15. | Žovincová Erika | ABM0000 | KOB ALFA Brno | 34:34 | + 10:40 | |
16. | Skřivanek František | 1XC1200 | Skřivankovi | 34:40 | + 10:46 | |
17. | Velešíková Markéta | 96C0850 | Přátelé OB | 34:42 | + 10:48 | |
18. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 36:36 | + 12:42 |
19. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:44 | + 13:50 |
20. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:55 | + 14:01 |
21. | Musilová Anna | nereg | 38:17 | + 14:23 | ||
21. | Musilová Iva | nereg | 38:17 | + 14:23 | ||
23. | Hustáková Klára | nereg | 38:20 | + 14:26 | ||
24. | Hustáková Lucie | nereg | 38:24 | + 14:30 | ||
25. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:34 | + 14:40 |
26. | Daňková Viktorie | SBK5310 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 38:43 | + 14:49 | |
27. | Vašíčková Gabriela | nereg | 38:54 | + 15:00 | ||
28. | Šichová Zuzana | ZBM1155 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:03 | + 15:09 |
29. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:49 | + 17:55 |
30. | Procházková Magda | RBK12xx | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:16 | + 20:22 | |
31. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:50 | + 20:56 |
32. | Dosoudil Richard | nereg | 45:11 | + 21:17 | ||
33. | Dosoudil Alexandr | nereg | 45:13 | + 21:19 | ||
34. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:14 | + 23:20 |
35. | Svirák Timotej | 5RX1400 | NNN | 47:39 | + 23:45 | |
36. | Pospíšil Štěpán | 48:32 | + 24:38 | |||
37. | Bednář Antonín | nereg | 48:39 | + 24:45 | ||
38. | Svirák Samuel | 5RX1100 | NNN | 48:48 | + 24:54 | |
39. | Pešková Barbora | nereg | 50:25 | + 26:31 | ||
40. | Stehlíková Kateřina | ZBM1452 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:29 | + 30:35 |
41. | Lasota Jakub | nereg. | 55:25 | + 31:31 | ||
42. | Kratina Karel | nereg. | 56:48 | + 32:54 | ||
43. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:27 | + 37:33 |
44. | Manka Karel | 68:41 | + 44:47 | |||
45. | Vrbková Mariana | nereg | 71:44 | + 47:50 | ||
46. | Pešek Kryštof | nereg | 73:09 | + 49:15 | ||
47. | Slavíková Anna | CHA1150 | OK Chrastava | 87:46 | + 63:52 | |
Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
MS | Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana | TBM0672 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:19 | + 5:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | Přátelé OB | 25:47 | ||
2. | Cigoš Pavel | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:04 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Mudráková Michaela | 32:17 | + 6:30 | |||
4. | Baláč Radek | 32:40 | + 6:53 | |||
5. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 33:21 | + 7:34 |
6. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:40 | + 7:53 |
7. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 34:05 | + 8:18 |
8. | Hájková Radka | 3UC6650 | NNNN | 35:11 | + 9:24 | |
9. | Bednář Tomáš | nereg | 35:33 | + 9:46 | ||
10. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 35:42 | + 9:55 |
11. | Cidlík Zdenek | nereg. | 36:06 | + 10:19 | ||
12. | Navrátil Ondřej | 1HZ7600 | KMCH | 37:17 | + 11:30 | |
12. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 37:17 | + 11:30 |
14. | Toufar Jiří | nereg | 37:40 | + 11:53 | ||
15. | Dušková Radana | 39:11 | + 13:24 | |||
16. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 40:17 | + 14:30 |
17. | Dosedla Pavel | nereg | 40:24 | + 14:37 | ||
18. | Myška Jakub | nereg | 40:30 | + 14:43 | ||
19. | Kurdiovská Pavla | 4ZZ7800 | Eda a Pavča | 40:36 | + 14:49 | |
20. | Karásek Antonín | 40:58 | + 15:11 | |||
21. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:14 | + 16:27 |
22. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 42:23 | + 16:36 | |
23. | Stehlík Milan | 42:26 | + 16:39 | |||
24. | Baláčová Jana | 44:13 | + 18:26 | |||
25. | Žižka Jan | nereg. | 46:12 | + 20:25 | ||
26. | Jirásková Dora | nereg | 46:14 | + 20:27 | ||
27. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 47:00 | + 21:13 |
28. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:13 | + 21:26 |
29. | Žižková Hana | nereg. | 47:15 | + 21:28 | ||
30. | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | BzB | 48:56 | + 23:09 | |
31. | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | BzB | 48:59 | + 23:12 | |
32. | Petrášová Irena | BBM6851 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:12 | + 23:25 | |
33. | Werbiková Linda | nereg. | 52:14 | + 26:27 | ||
34. | Francová Jana | 52:15 | + 26:28 | |||
34. | Trojek Jan | nereg | 52:15 | + 26:28 | ||
36. | Buřtová Kateřina | nereg. | 52:21 | + 26:34 | ||
37. | Kurdiovsky Eduard | 4ZZ7300 | Eda a Pavča | 52:30 | + 26:43 | |
38. | Martínková Romana | 52:51 | + 27:04 | |||
39. | Dvořák Michael | 5RX0401 | NNN | 53:27 | + 27:40 | |
40. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 53:28 | + 27:41 |
41. | Minář Martin | 55:15 | + 29:28 | |||
42. | Hrůza Vladimír | 44C6000 | Neregistrovaní | 55:29 | + 29:42 | |
43. | Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 56:15 | + 30:28 | |
44. | Vítková Miroslava | PTE6952 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 57:56 | + 32:09 |
45. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:34 | + 34:47 |
46. | Švihra Petr | PTE | TJ Sokol Ptení | 61:27 | + 35:40 | |
47. | Žižková Anna | nereg. | 62:38 | + 36:51 | ||
48. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:39 | + 36:52 |
49. | Hanousková Boučková Daniela | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:46 | + 38:59 | |
50. | Vašek Karel | nereg | 70:11 | + 44:24 | ||
51. | Dvořáková Martina | 5RX7250 | NNN | 73:33 | + 47:46 | |
52. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:43 | + 47:56 |
53. | Dosoudilová Veronika | nereg | 74:25 | + 48:38 | ||
Maňas Ondřej | ZBM | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Řiháková Heda | nereg | DISK |