Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:25 | ||
2. | Kubíková Kristýna | RBK0851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:42 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:31 | + 4:06 | |
4. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:53 | + 5:28 | |
5. | Horká Kateřina | TBM0856 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:18 | + 5:53 | |
6. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:57 | + 6:32 | |
7. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:57 | + 16:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:54 | ||
2. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:52 | + 1:58 | |
3. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:00 | + 3:06 | |
4. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:08 | + 6:14 | |
5. | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 21:27 | + 7:33 | |
6. | Šujanová Rozálie | RBK0952 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:04 | + 9:10 | |
7. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:04 | + 13:10 | |
Toufarová Tereza | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Evstafeva Simona | 84C1050 | Dolni Kounice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:43 | ||
2. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:02 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Mazálková Libuše | ZBM0655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:34 | + 6:51 | |
4. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:51 | + 7:08 | |
5. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:59 | + 7:16 | |
6. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:55 | + 8:12 | |
7. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 27:17 | + 8:34 | |
8. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:45 | + 9:02 | |
9. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:15 | + 9:32 | |
10. | Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana | TBM0672 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:34 | + 13:51 | |
11. | Dánielová Lenka | 78C0650 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 34:51 | + 16:08 | |
12. | Hanousková Veronika | RBK | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:41 | + 16:58 | |
13. | Sedláčková Hana | TBM0778 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:49 | + 28:06 | |
14. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:27 | + 31:44 | |
MS | Stehlíková Barbora | ZBM0559 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:26 | + 46:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:54 | ||
2. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:44 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:29 | + 3:35 | |
4. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:07 | + 6:13 | |
5. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:13 | + 7:19 | |
6. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:16 | + 9:22 | |
7. | Chroustová Michaela | ZBM0457 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:38 | + 9:44 | |
8. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:25 | + 12:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | KOB ALFA Brno | 43:17 | ||
2. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:01 | + 1:44 | |
3. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:48 | + 7:31 | |
4. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 89:59 | + 46:42 | |
Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:50 | ||
Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:11 | 8163 | ||
2. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:33 | + 21:22 | 6162 | |
3. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:18 | + 25:07 | 5811 | |
4. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 96:01 | + 39:50 | 4433 | |
5. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 109:27 | + 53:16 | 3175 | |
6. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 122:04 | + 65:53 | 1994 | |
Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | TJ Sokol Ptení | DISK | 0 | |||
Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:55 | ||
2. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 60:32 | + 16:37 | |
3. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:48 | + 18:53 | |
4. | Steblová Veronika | NNN0008 | Neregistrovaní | 73:11 | + 29:16 | |
5. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:47 | + 45:52 | |
6. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 97:41 | + 53:46 | |
Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:36 | ||
2. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:43 | + 7:07 | |
3. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 66:17 | + 12:41 | |
4. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:00 | + 16:24 | |
5. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 70:47 | + 17:11 | |
6. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | 72:26 | + 18:50 | |
7. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:59 | + 19:23 | |
8. | Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:01 | + 19:25 | |
9. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:23 | + 19:47 | |
10. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:40 | + 22:04 | |
11. | Dánielová Iva | 78C8250 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 79:51 | + 26:15 | |
12. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:45 | + 35:09 | |
13. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 99:20 | + 45:44 | |
14. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 103:08 | + 49:32 | |
15. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 110:07 | + 56:31 | |
Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:46 | ||
2. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:00 | + 7:14 | |
3. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:09 | + 8:23 | |
4. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:59 | + 12:13 | |
5. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:38 | + 15:52 | |
6. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:38 | + 16:52 | |
7. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:53 | + 17:07 | |
8. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:14 | + 17:28 | |
9. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:52 | + 23:06 | |
10. | Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:15 | + 26:29 | |
11. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 67:05 | + 27:19 | |
12. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:09 | + 32:23 | |
13. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | KOB ALFA Brno | 85:05 | + 45:19 | |
14. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:10 | + 52:24 | |
15. | Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | KOB ALFA Brno | 136:09 | + 96:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | ZBM5662 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:43 | ||
2. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 35:27 | + 2:44 | |
3. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:14 | + 7:31 | |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:56 | + 16:13 | |
5. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 53:46 | + 21:03 | |
6. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:39 | + 27:56 | |
7. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:41 | + 47:58 | |
Svobodová Jindřiška | UBM5751 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:13 | ||
2. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 12:42 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 15:29 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:14 | + 4:01 | |
5. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:43 | + 11:30 | |
6. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 29:24 | + 17:11 | |
7. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:53 | + 18:40 | |
8. | Baláč Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 42:58 | + 30:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:34 | ||
2. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:40 | + 2:06 | |
3. | Konečný Lukáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 20:05 | + 4:31 | |
4. | Šicha Matěj | ZBM1002 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:00 | + 5:26 | |
5. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:05 | + 7:31 | |
6. | Dvořák David | 5RX0700 | NNN | 23:44 | + 8:10 | |
7. | Hájek Ondřej | RBK0802 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:25 | + 10:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:29 | ||
2. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:36 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:41 | + 1:12 | |
4. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:18 | + 1:49 | |
5. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:09 | + 3:40 | |
6. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:18 | + 3:49 | |
6. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:18 | + 3:49 | |
8. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:21 | + 6:52 | |
9. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:33 | + 7:04 | |
10. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:05 | + 8:36 | |
11. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:26 | + 11:57 | |
12. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:44 | + 12:15 | |
13. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:36 | + 13:07 | |
14. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:33 | + 18:04 | |
15. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:14 | + 19:45 | |
16. | Salajka Michal | LBM0701 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 38:42 | + 20:13 | |
17. | Hradil Milan | ZBM0709 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:51 | + 20:22 | |
18. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:05 | + 21:36 | |
19. | Komenda Jakub | ZBM0712 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:44 | + 27:15 | |
20. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:09 | + 34:40 | |
21. | Zima Vojtěch | 78C0600 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 55:29 | + 37:00 | |
22. | Šnajdr Jakub | PTE0700 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 55:37 | + 37:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:04 | ||
2. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:16 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:41 | + 2:37 | |
4. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 36:10 | + 4:06 | |
5. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:27 | + 4:23 | |
6. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:06 | + 16:02 | |
7. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:11 | + 16:07 | |
8. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:04 | + 19:00 | |
9. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:09 | + 63:05 | |
10. | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 114:11 | + 82:07 | |
11. | Žovinec Pavel | ABM0509 | KOB ALFA Brno | 119:00 | + 86:56 | |
12. | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 120:07 | + 88:03 | |
Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:26 | ||
2. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:48 | + 3:22 | |
3. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 95:07 | + 57:41 | |
Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:21 | 6425 | ||
2. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:00 | + 4:39 | 6035 | |
3. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:53 | + 7:32 | 5792 | |
4. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:48 | + 14:27 | 5211 | |
5. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:38 | + 18:17 | 4889 | |
6. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 88:15 | + 19:54 | 4753 | |
7. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:01 | + 23:40 | 4437 | |
8. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:15 | + 35:54 | 3409 | |
9. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 105:11 | + 36:50 | 3330 | |
10. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | KOB ALFA Brno | 114:04 | + 45:43 | 2584 | |
Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pouzar Tomáš | 23C9200 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | 41:19 | |||
2. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 46:09 | + 4:50 | 2649 | |
3. | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:27 | + 10:08 | 2397 | |
4. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:56 | + 13:37 | 2230 | |
5. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | Dukla Blansko | 55:23 | + 14:04 | ||
6. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:02 | + 14:43 | 2178 | |
7. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | KČT - OB Holešov | 61:11 | + 19:52 | 1932 | |
8. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:48 | + 33:29 | 1283 | |
9. | Polách David | 3MZ8000 | Neregistrovani - Vlci | 88:53 | + 47:34 | ||
10. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 126:09 | + 84:50 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:22 | ||
2. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:28 | + 5:06 | |
3. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:12 | + 5:50 | |
4. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:22 | + 8:00 | |
5. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 74:03 | + 9:41 | |
6. | Komenda Kamil | 2JC7200 | BYZMAG | 75:14 | + 10:52 | |
7. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:37 | + 12:15 | |
8. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 76:46 | + 12:24 | |
9. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:33 | + 14:11 | |
10. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:13 | + 15:51 | |
11. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | KOB ALFA Brno | 83:41 | + 19:19 | |
12. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:12 | + 20:50 | |
13. | Evstafev Ivan | 84C8000 | Dolni Kounice | 86:18 | + 21:56 | |
14. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:27 | + 23:05 | |
15. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:25 | + 25:03 | |
16. | Račanský Martin | 6YC7400 | Neregistrovaní | 90:27 | + 26:05 | |
17. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 105:40 | + 41:18 | |
18. | Tomíček Oldřich | 19X7900 | ESOX ODEI | 106:11 | + 41:49 | |
19. | Stehlík Miroslav | ZBM8208 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 109:17 | + 44:55 | |
20. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 113:46 | + 49:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:00 | ||
2. | Klaška Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 61:52 | + 7:52 | |
3. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:01 | + 10:01 | |
4. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 65:17 | + 11:17 | |
5. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 67:31 | + 13:31 | |
6. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:22 | + 15:22 | |
7. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:55 | + 15:55 | |
8. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 70:25 | + 16:25 | |
9. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 74:37 | + 20:37 | |
10. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 78:04 | + 24:04 | |
11. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 79:07 | + 25:07 | |
12. | Kraus Martin | 61Z7100 | KOB RA | 87:46 | + 33:46 | |
13. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | KOB ALFA Brno | 91:41 | + 37:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cigoš Pavel | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:36 | ||
2. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 60:32 | + 3:56 | |
3. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:48 | + 14:12 | |
4. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 74:57 | + 18:21 | |
5. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:48 | + 24:12 | |
6. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:23 | + 24:47 | |
7. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 85:57 | + 29:21 | |
8. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 86:35 | + 29:59 | |
Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:50 | ||
2. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB ALFA Brno | 40:57 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:34 | + 4:44 | |
4. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:19 | + 6:29 | |
5. | Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | MENISKOS Brno | 115:27 | + 75:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:41 | ||
2. | Dánielová Kateřina | 78C0850 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 18:58 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:44 | + 4:03 | |
4. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:05 | + 4:24 | |
5. | Mynářová Markéta | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 22:11 | + 5:30 | |
6. | Šnajdrová Nikol | PTE1050 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 22:40 | + 5:59 | |
7. | Sobol Karel | ZBM1005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:31 | + 6:50 | |
8. | Gottwald Tadeáš | RBK9998 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:39 | + 6:58 | |
9. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:40 | + 6:59 | |
10. | Šichová Zuzana | ZBM1155 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:11 | + 8:30 | |
11. | Vaculín Vilém | ZBM1303 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:24 | + 8:43 | |
12. | Stehlíková Kateřina | ZBM1452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:31 | + 8:50 | |
13. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:44 | + 9:03 | |
14. | Zima Ondřej | 78C0900 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 26:06 | + 9:25 | |
14. | Svirák Samuel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 26:06 | + 9:25 | |
16. | Žovincová Erika | ABM0000 | KOB ALFA Brno | 26:53 | + 10:12 | |
17. | Hrdina Jonáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 27:10 | + 10:29 | |
18. | Kudová Alenka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 27:14 | + 10:33 | |
19. | Pernicová Tereza | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 30:07 | + 13:26 | |
20. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:21 | + 13:40 | |
21. | Kurečková Zuzana | ABM1352 | KOB ALFA Brno | 33:14 | + 16:33 | |
22. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:48 | + 18:07 | |
23. | Redlichová Katka | 34:57 | + 18:16 | |||
23. | Rousková Tereza | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:57 | + 18:16 | |
25. | Hrdinová Anna | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 35:20 | + 18:39 | |
26. | Raabová Karolína | 78C0950 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 36:09 | + 19:28 | |
27. | Svirák Timotei | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 37:11 | + 20:30 | |
28. | Barnatová Táňa | ZBM0959 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:45 | + 21:04 | |
29. | Pernica Tomáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 40:59 | + 24:18 | |
30. | Toufarová Tína | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:21 | + 26:40 | |
31. | Račanská Josefína | UBM1601 | MENISKOS Brno | 44:25 | + 27:44 | |
32. | Dvořák Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 44:41 | + 28:00 | |
33. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:16 | + 28:35 | |
34. | Procházková Magda | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 55:25 | + 38:44 | |
35. | Redlich Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 59:03 | + 42:22 | |
36. | Vyhlídalová Petra | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 72:24 | + 55:43 | |
37. | Snášelová Eliška | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 72:28 | + 55:47 | |
38. | Běhalová Zuzana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 72:30 | + 55:49 | |
39. | Běhalová Ester | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 72:31 | + 55:50 | |
40. | Dočkal Sebastian | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 77:35 | + 60:54 | |
41. | Tomíčková Ivana | 19X1350 | ESOX ODEI | 182:30 | + 165:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaculín Petr | 5gc | 29:42 | |||
2. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:23 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Šnyrch Marek | OOL8700 | SK Haná orienteering | 31:14 | + 1:32 | |
4. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:02 | + 4:20 | |
5. | Navrátil Ondřej | 1HZ7600 | KMCH | 34:15 | + 4:33 | |
6. | Štěpánová Petra | OOL8950 | SK Haná orienteering | 35:23 | + 5:41 | |
7. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:25 | + 5:43 | |
8. | Dvořák Václav | 5RX7300 | NNN | 36:27 | + 6:45 | |
9. | Paděrová Jana | TBM7457 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:38 | + 7:56 | |
10. | Typltová Hana | OOL8750 | SK Haná orienteering | 37:55 | + 8:13 | |
11. | Mynář Martin | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 38:01 | + 8:19 | |
12. | Dosedla Pavel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 38:47 | + 9:05 | |
13. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:48 | + 9:06 | |
14. | Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:08 | + 9:26 | |
15. | Pluške Zbyněk | NNN0009 | Neregistrovaní | 39:38 | + 9:56 | |
16. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:58 | + 10:16 | |
17. | Svirák Pavel | 5RX7800 | NNN | 40:21 | + 10:39 | |
18. | Dušková Radana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 40:34 | + 10:52 | |
19. | Baláč Radek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 41:30 | + 11:48 | |
20. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:04 | + 12:22 | |
21. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:28 | + 14:46 | |
22. | Rotková Gabriela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 45:04 | + 15:22 | |
23. | Sviráková Božena | 5RX7850 | NNN | 46:44 | + 17:02 | |
24. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:25 | + 17:43 | |
25. | Kurečková Dana | ABM7650 | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:29 | + 18:47 | |
26. | Bízová Lucie | OTK8282 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 49:39 | + 19:57 | |
27. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:55 | + 20:13 | |
28. | Láničková Anna | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 50:03 | + 20:21 | |
29. | Uhrovič Blahoslav | PTE8448 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 50:19 | + 20:37 | |
30. | Vaculínová Hana | 5GC8350 | Vaculi | 52:01 | + 22:19 | |
31. | Konečná Marcela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 52:46 | + 23:04 | |
32. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:47 | + 23:05 | |
33. | Mynářová Jana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 53:02 | + 23:20 | |
34. | Vítková Miroslava | PTE6952 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 54:32 | + 24:50 | |
35. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:50 | + 25:08 | |
36. | Jašek Milan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 56:39 | + 26:57 | |
37. | Bíza Zdeněk | OTK8059 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 57:29 | + 27:47 | |
38. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | KOB ALFA Brno | 65:02 | + 35:20 | |
39. | Odehnal Lukáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 68:39 | + 38:57 | |
39. | Svobodová Alena | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 68:39 | + 38:57 | |
41. | Dvořáková Martina | 5RX7250 | NNN | 89:40 | + 59:58 | |
42. | Kozoňová Jiřina | NNN0004 | Neregistrovaní | 109:46 | + 80:04 | |
Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |