Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plachá Nora | STA0851 | OK Střelka | 18:14 | ||
2. | Slavíková Barbora | CHT0951 | OOB SK Chrast | 23:13 | + 4:59 | |
3. | Kulíšková Denisa | OSN | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 23:27 | + 5:13 | |
4. | Korecká Eva | CHT1054 | OOB SK Chrast | 32:48 | + 14:34 | |
5. | Kozderková Jolana | PZR1050 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 38:26 | + 20:12 | |
6. | Novotná Julie | SJI0951 | OK Jihlava | 48:25 | + 30:11 | |
7. | Kotovicová Anna | NNN0108 | Neregistrovaní | 57:58 | + 39:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:08 | ||
2. | Charouzová Eliška | CHT0851 | OOB SK Chrast | 22:07 | + 1:59 | |
3. | Pejchalová Zuzana | SJI0850 | OK Jihlava | 25:01 | + 4:53 | |
4. | Honzáková Nelka | JHB0851 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 25:14 | + 5:06 | |
5. | Beranová Marie | SJH0951 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:40 | + 6:32 | |
6. | Novotná Nicol | SJI0953 | OK Jihlava | 28:02 | + 7:54 | |
7. | Nováková Anna Marie | CTB0951 | SK OB Chotěboř | 29:59 | + 9:51 | |
8. | Vítková Eva | CHT1053 | OOB SK Chrast | 30:02 | + 9:54 | |
9. | Kosourová Tereza | PZR0851 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 30:11 | + 10:03 | |
10. | Dvořáčková Eva | OSN1050 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 30:56 | + 10:48 | |
11. | Kellerová Alice | CHT0899 | OOB SK Chrast | 33:30 | + 13:22 | |
12. | Mácová Rozálie | SJI0855 | OK Jihlava | 42:45 | + 22:37 | |
13. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | OOB Třebíč | 46:42 | + 26:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doleželová Anna | PZR0651 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 17:51 | ||
2. | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | OK Jihlava | 18:27 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Vítková Hana | SJI0750 | OK Jihlava | 19:10 | + 1:19 | |
4. | Kopencová Anna | SJH0752 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 22:40 | + 4:49 | |
5. | Gregorová Julie | RUZ0750 | TJ Růžená | 25:17 | + 7:26 | |
6. | Baďurová Eliška | PZR0752 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 25:19 | + 7:28 | |
7. | Wacková Anna | SJI0653 | OK Jihlava | 26:24 | + 8:33 | |
8. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:51 | + 9:00 | |
9. | Potužníková Adéla | SJH0754 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 27:30 | + 9:39 | |
10. | Slavíková Eva | CHT0652 | OOB SK Chrast | 28:46 | + 10:55 | |
11. | Škapová Markéta | CHT0752 | OOB SK Chrast | 29:31 | + 11:40 | |
12. | Komínová Vendula | RUZ0751 | TJ Růžená | 30:34 | + 12:43 | |
13. | Doležalová Barbora | CHT0655 | OOB SK Chrast | 30:48 | + 12:57 | |
14. | Paulová Barbora | CTB0753 | SK OB Chotěboř | 32:02 | + 14:11 | |
15. | Drobná Kateřina | CHT0654 | OOB SK Chrast | 33:01 | + 15:10 | |
16. | Štempelová Lucie | NNN0101 | Neregistrovaní | 34:03 | + 16:12 | |
17. | Halamková Justýna | CHT0651 | OOB SK Chrast | 36:06 | + 18:15 | |
18. | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN0757 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 36:25 | + 18:34 | |
19. | Mácová Amálie | SJI0650 | OK Jihlava | 37:59 | + 20:08 | |
20. | Pejchalová Veronika | SJI0652 | OK Jihlava | 39:17 | + 21:26 | |
21. | Janíčková Jolana | OSN0777 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 42:25 | + 24:34 | |
22. | Horáková Markéta | CHT0653 | OOB SK Chrast | 48:55 | + 31:04 | |
Věžníková Natálie | TTR0777 | OOB Třebíč | DISK | |||
Doleželová Vendula | STA0751 | OK Střelka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srbová Michaela | SJI0551 | OK Jihlava | 23:36 | ||
2. | Plachá Zita | STA0551 | OK Střelka | 26:11 | + 2:35 | |
3. | Jindřichová Eliška | SJI0553 | OK Jihlava | 29:08 | + 5:32 | |
4. | Blažková Veronika | SJH0551 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 30:34 | + 6:58 | |
5. | Hofhanzlová Štěpánka | RUZ0650 | TJ Růžená | 33:00 | + 9:24 | |
6. | Honzáková Lenka | JHB0551 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 38:07 | + 14:31 | |
7. | Zbínová Aneta | CTB0451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 40:24 | + 16:48 | |
8. | Paulová Pavlína | CTB0551 | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:33 | + 21:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotková Klára | PZR0351 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 23:30 | ||
2. | Novotná Jitka | SJH0454 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:30 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | OOB Třebíč | 30:37 | + 7:07 | |
4. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:47 | + 8:17 | |
5. | Jelínková Adéla | RUZ0251 | TJ Růžená | 34:29 | + 10:59 | |
6. | Starková Terezie | CHT0251 | OOB SK Chrast | 48:55 | + 25:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 27:59 | ||
2. | Dočkalová Klára | SJI0250 | OK Jihlava | 29:10 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Drábková Eliška | TTR0151 | OOB Třebíč | 34:39 | + 6:40 | |
4. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | OOB SK Chrast | 40:45 | + 12:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:38 | 7810 | ||
2. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 30:30 | + 0:52 | 7593 | |
3. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 31:02 | + 1:24 | 7459 | |
4. | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 31:11 | + 1:33 | 7422 | |
5. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 32:03 | + 2:25 | 7204 | |
6. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:44 | + 5:06 | 6531 | |
7. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:49 | + 7:11 | 6009 | |
8. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 38:08 | + 8:30 | 5679 | |
9. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:19 | + 8:41 | 5633 | |
10. | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | OK Jihlava | 40:32 | + 10:54 | 5077 | |
11. | Kubičková Bára | SJH9551 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:53 | + 12:15 | 4738 | |
12. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:25 | + 12:47 | 4605 | |
13. | Petráčková Kristýna | SJI9851 | OK Jihlava | 43:55 | + 14:17 | 4228 | |
14. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 45:14 | + 15:36 | 3898 | |
15. | Kučerová Marie | CHT8852 | OOB SK Chrast | 45:57 | + 16:19 | 3718 | |
16. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 46:34 | + 16:56 | 3564 | |
17. | Parkanová Veronika | SJH9751 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 49:53 | + 20:15 | 2732 | |
18. | Kratochvílová Stanislava | CHT8751 | OOB SK Chrast | 52:31 | + 22:53 | 2072 | |
19. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 54:39 | + 25:01 | 1537 | |
20. | Zoulíková Iveta | CHT8052 | OOB SK Chrast | 55:18 | + 25:40 | 1374 | |
21. | Binková Jana | CHT8651 | OOB SK Chrast | 68:53 | + 39:15 | 0 | |
22. | Moravčíková Hana | CHT9751 | OOB SK Chrast | 69:22 | + 39:44 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drobná Markéta | CHT7651 | OOB SK Chrast | 47:16 | |||
2. | Pejchalová Petra | SJI7950 | OK Jihlava | 49:26 | + 2:10 | ||
3. | Vlčková Hana | VBM8555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:48 | + 5:32 | ||
4. | Běloušková Ilona | CTB8053 | SK OB Chotěboř | 57:00 | + 9:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:07 | ||
2. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 33:32 | + 1:25 | |
3. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 41:18 | + 9:11 | |
4. | Sobotková Lenka | TTR8151 | OOB Třebíč | 41:22 | + 9:15 | |
5. | Beranová Jana | SJH7851 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:23 | + 9:16 | |
6. | Paulová Hana | CTB7851 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:53 | + 9:46 | |
7. | Švecová Iva | CHT7151 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:32 | + 10:25 | |
8. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | OOB Třebíč | 45:03 | + 12:56 | |
9. | Klusáčková Lenka | CTB8051 | SK OB Chotěboř | 46:03 | + 13:56 | |
10. | Vítková Lenka | SJI7852 | OK Jihlava | 47:39 | + 15:32 | |
11. | Brychtová Zuzana | JHB8053 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 50:03 | + 17:56 | |
12. | Vacková Petra | CHT7852 | OOB SK Chrast | 50:07 | + 18:00 | |
13. | Slavíčková Lada | JHB7951 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 50:58 | + 18:51 | |
14. | Palátová Lenka | TTR7551 | OOB Třebíč | 54:17 | + 22:10 | |
15. | Blažková Markéta | SJH7550 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 54:23 | + 22:16 | |
16. | Ryvolová Kamila | CTB8352 | SK OB Chotěboř | 54:34 | + 22:27 | |
17. | Jindřichová Lenka | SJI7550 | OK Jihlava | 56:12 | + 24:05 | |
18. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 59:41 | + 27:34 | |
Potužníková Eva | SJH7652 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | OK Jihlava | 28:01 | ||
2. | Čechová Zuzana | BZR6951 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 28:57 | + 0:56 | |
3. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 29:17 | + 1:16 | |
4. | Doleželová Iva | PZR7171 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 29:41 | + 1:40 | |
5. | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | SK OB Chotěboř | 32:20 | + 4:19 | |
6. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 33:46 | + 5:45 | |
7. | Kučerová Vladimíra | CHT6460 | OOB SK Chrast | 34:44 | + 6:43 | |
8. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:43 | + 8:42 | |
9. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 36:53 | + 8:52 | |
10. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:07 | + 10:06 | |
11. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:27 | + 11:26 | |
12. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 39:37 | + 11:36 | |
13. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:01 | + 14:00 | |
14. | Žandová Hana | CTB7052 | SK OB Chotěboř | 47:42 | + 19:41 | |
15. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | OOB SK Chrast | 50:46 | + 22:45 | |
16. | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | OK Jihlava | 51:02 | + 23:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klusáčková Jitka | TTR6152 | OOB Třebíč | 32:51 | ||
2. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | OOB Třebíč | 33:33 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:20 | + 4:29 | |
4. | Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:34 | + 16:43 | |
Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | TJ Růžená | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 41:48 | ||
2. | Podhorská Věra | SJI5252 | OK Jihlava | 50:52 | + 9:04 | |
3. | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | KOS Třešť | 71:20 | + 29:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Tobiáš | CTB1103 | SK OB Chotěboř | 18:07 | ||
2. | Šidlák Dominik | JHB0801 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 19:03 | + 0:56 | |
3. | Fraj David | RUZ0900 | TJ Růžená | 25:16 | + 7:09 | |
Václavík Michal | NNN0103 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Viktor | AOP0801 | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:59 | ||
2. | Hofhanzl Antonín | RUZ0902 | TJ Růžená | 17:02 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Blažek Vojtěch | SJH1003 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 18:46 | + 1:47 | |
4. | Prášil Adam | SJI0901 | OK Jihlava | 19:13 | + 2:14 | |
5. | Šimon Eduard | PZR0800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:21 | + 2:22 | |
6. | Beran Antonín | SJH1101 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 19:35 | + 2:36 | |
7. | Škapa Jan | CHT0901 | OOB SK Chrast | 21:21 | + 4:22 | |
8. | Libra Matyáš | PZR0900 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 21:41 | + 4:42 | |
9. | Kopenec Šimon | SJH1002 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 22:29 | + 5:30 | |
10. | Černý Petr | SJI0905 | OK Jihlava | 22:33 | + 5:34 | |
11. | Sviták Václav | SJH0801 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 23:06 | + 6:07 | |
12. | Vinopal Vojtěch | PZR0901 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 23:24 | + 6:25 | |
13. | Prášil Šimon | TTR0901 | OOB Třebíč | 23:56 | + 6:57 | |
14. | Míchal Jakub | SJH1001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 24:07 | + 7:08 | |
15. | Jirků Ondřej | SJI0904 | OK Jihlava | 26:22 | + 9:23 | |
16. | Dočkal Matouš | SJI0900 | OK Jihlava | 27:43 | + 10:44 | |
17. | Vítek Vojtěch | CHT0801 | OOB SK Chrast | 29:26 | + 12:27 | |
18. | Halamka Jiří | CHT0898 | OOB SK Chrast | 33:37 | + 16:38 | |
19. | Kopecký Vojtěch | CHT1001 | OOB SK Chrast | 33:56 | + 16:57 | |
20. | Hugo Michal | NNN0102 | Neregistrovaní | 41:07 | + 24:08 | |
Růžička Tomáš | SJI0907 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Zmydloch Matyáš | PZR9999 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | OK Jihlava | 16:04 | ||
2. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:07 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | SK OB Chotěboř | 18:21 | + 2:17 | |
4. | Prášil Jakub | SJI0702 | OK Jihlava | 20:12 | + 4:08 | |
5. | Parkan Tomáš | SJH0803 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 23:25 | + 7:21 | |
6. | Blažek Cyril | SJH0701 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 24:05 | + 8:01 | |
7. | Knap Jakub | PZR0701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 24:17 | + 8:13 | |
8. | Jirků František | SJI0600 | OK Jihlava | 24:50 | + 8:46 | |
9. | Coufal Petr | SJI0703 | OK Jihlava | 28:08 | + 12:04 | |
10. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI0602 | OK Jihlava | 31:58 | + 15:54 | |
11. | Dejnožka Matěj | CHT0701 | OOB SK Chrast | 36:17 | + 20:13 | |
12. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | OOB Třebíč | 44:21 | + 28:17 | |
13. | Verbók Štěpán | SJI0605 | OK Jihlava | 48:01 | + 31:57 | |
14. | Verbók Daniel | SJI0606 | OK Jihlava | 49:12 | + 33:08 | |
15. | Růžička Vojtěch | SJI0704 | OK Jihlava | 51:27 | + 35:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Filip | RUZ0500 | TJ Růžená | 23:49 | ||
2. | Pejchal Josef | OSN0500 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 26:02 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Gregor Jáchym | RUZ0400 | TJ Růžená | 26:44 | + 2:55 | |
4. | Hybeš Michal | CHT0401 | OOB SK Chrast | 28:10 | + 4:21 | |
5. | Cícha Václav | TTR0401 | OOB Třebíč | 29:59 | + 6:10 | |
6. | Venhauer Vojtěch | SJI0505 | OK Jihlava | 30:38 | + 6:49 | |
7. | Jirků Adam | NNN0100 | Neregistrovaní | 31:57 | + 8:08 | |
8. | Hendrych Vít | SJI0601 | OK Jihlava | 33:03 | + 9:14 | |
9. | Dvořáček Tomáš | OSN0505 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 33:18 | + 9:29 | |
10. | Šíma Matěj | CHT0502 | OOB SK Chrast | 34:35 | + 10:46 | |
11. | Splítek Petr | PZR0401 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 35:59 | + 12:10 | |
12. | Pařízek Petr | PZR0504 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 38:31 | + 14:42 | |
13. | Potužník Viktor | SJH0504 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 39:43 | + 15:54 | |
14. | Krätzer Jakub | STA0501 | OK Střelka | 45:50 | + 22:01 | |
15. | Rosecký Adam | PZR0501 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 47:05 | + 23:16 | |
16. | Novotný Jakub | SJI0504 | OK Jihlava | 48:27 | + 24:38 | |
17. | Máca Dominik | SJI0503 | OK Jihlava | 59:03 | + 35:14 | |
18. | Starý Michal | OSN0401 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 61:40 | + 37:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pobuda Vojtěch | SJH0302 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:26 | ||
2. | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | OOB Třebíč | 22:29 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | OOB Třebíč | 22:41 | + 1:15 | |
4. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | OK Jihlava | 23:35 | + 2:09 | |
5. | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 24:45 | + 3:19 | |
6. | Sitař Miroslav | PZR0205 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 25:23 | + 3:57 | |
7. | Novotný Vojtěch | TTR0203 | OOB Třebíč | 25:31 | + 4:05 | |
8. | Chrást Lukáš | OSN0301 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 26:13 | + 4:47 | |
9. | Vítek Matěj | SJI0500 | OK Jihlava | 26:16 | + 4:50 | |
10. | Kopecký Jan | PZR0202 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 26:46 | + 5:20 | |
11. | Novotný Tomáš | TTR0305 | OOB Třebíč | 27:17 | + 5:51 | |
12. | Hudec Filip | SJI0304 | OK Jihlava | 27:18 | + 5:52 | |
13. | Stoklas Adam | TTR0202 | OOB Třebíč | 31:30 | + 10:04 | |
14. | Dvořáček Jakub | OSN0303 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 33:52 | + 12:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 29:00 | ||
2. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 30:19 | + 1:19 | |
3. | Nosek Jakub | SJH0002 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 32:39 | + 3:39 | |
4. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 33:44 | + 4:44 | |
5. | Záboj Petr | SJI0101 | OK Jihlava | 34:22 | + 5:22 | |
6. | Drábek Vojtěch | TTR0103 | OOB Třebíč | 43:50 | + 14:50 | |
7. | Pařízek Jan | PZR0011 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 65:01 | + 36:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 33:01 | 7998 | ||
2. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:16 | + 0:15 | 7940 | |
3. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 35:21 | + 2:20 | 7461 | |
4. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:51 | + 2:50 | 7346 | |
5. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 35:54 | + 2:53 | 7334 | |
6. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 35:57 | + 2:56 | 7323 | |
7. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | OK Jihlava | 36:13 | + 3:12 | 7261 | |
8. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:10 | + 4:09 | 7042 | |
9. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 38:38 | + 5:37 | 6705 | |
10. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:10 | + 6:09 | 6582 | |
11. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:22 | + 6:21 | 6536 | |
12. | Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 39:53 | + 6:52 | 6417 | |
13. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 40:14 | + 7:13 | 6336 | |
14. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 40:21 | + 7:20 | 6310 | |
15. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 40:46 | + 7:45 | 6214 | |
16. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 40:52 | + 7:51 | 6191 | |
17. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:25 | + 8:24 | 6064 | |
18. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:38 | + 8:37 | 6014 | |
19. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:58 | + 8:57 | 5937 | |
20. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 42:15 | + 9:14 | 5872 | |
21. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 42:49 | + 9:48 | 5742 | |
21. | Jansa Jiří | CHT8402 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:49 | + 9:48 | 5742 | |
23. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 42:55 | + 9:54 | 5719 | |
24. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | TJ Růžená | 43:48 | + 10:47 | 5515 | |
25. | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | TJ Růžená | 44:29 | + 11:28 | 5358 | |
26. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 45:00 | + 11:59 | 5239 | |
27. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:05 | + 12:04 | 5220 | |
28. | Tkáč Juraj | SJI0200 | OK Jihlava | 45:57 | + 12:56 | 5020 | |
29. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | OK Jihlava | 46:23 | + 13:22 | 4920 | |
30. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 47:14 | + 14:13 | 4725 | |
31. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT7500 | OOB SK Chrast | 48:00 | + 14:59 | 4548 | |
32. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 48:16 | + 15:15 | 4487 | |
33. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:26 | + 15:25 | 4449 | |
34. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 48:31 | + 15:30 | 4429 | |
35. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 48:35 | + 15:34 | 4414 | |
36. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 48:47 | + 15:46 | 4368 | |
37. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 49:44 | + 16:43 | 4149 | |
38. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 50:29 | + 17:28 | 3977 | |
39. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 50:40 | + 17:39 | 3934 | |
40. | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 50:54 | + 17:53 | 3881 | |
41. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | OOB SK Chrast | 51:34 | + 18:33 | 3727 | |
42. | Nešetřil Tomáš | CHT8901 | OOB SK Chrast | 53:57 | + 20:56 | ||
43. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 60:52 | + 27:51 | 1586 | |
44. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:02 | + 29:01 | 1317 | |
45. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:53 | + 29:52 | 1122 | |
46. | Hybeš David | CHT9903 | OOB SK Chrast | 73:41 | + 40:40 | 0 | |
Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Kryštof | RUZ0301 | TJ Růžená | 28:43 | 2154 | ||
2. | Novák Jakub | NNN0120 | Neregistrovaní | 37:09 | + 8:26 | ||
3. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 37:34 | + 8:51 | 1732 | |
4. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:38 | + 15:55 | 1396 | |
5. | Máca Tomáš | 47:31 | + 18:48 | ||||
6. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | SK OB Chotěboř | 48:04 | + 19:21 | 1232 | |
7. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 52:59 | + 24:16 | 998 | |
8. | Šutera Josef | NNN0121 | Neregistrovaní | 53:13 | + 24:30 | ||
9. | Honzák Tomáš | JHB7702 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 55:12 | + 26:29 | 893 | |
10. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:59 | + 31:16 | 665 | |
11. | Pařízek Miloš | PZR7701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 62:13 | + 33:30 | 558 | |
12. | Rosecký Karel | PZR7302 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 71:26 | + 42:43 | 120 | |
13. | Černý Petr | SJI8100 | OK Jihlava | 75:32 | + 46:49 | ||
14. | Splítek Václav | PZR7700 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 76:46 | + 48:03 | 0 | |
Karlík Jan | 8CX8800 | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | DISK | ||||
Vinopal Tomáš | PZR7905 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 36:21 | ||
2. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:43 | + 2:22 | |
3. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | OOB Třebíč | 40:06 | + 3:45 | |
4. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 42:26 | + 6:05 | |
5. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 44:09 | + 7:48 | |
6. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 45:05 | + 8:44 | |
7. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | OOB Třebíč | 45:55 | + 9:34 | |
8. | Míchal Jiří | SJH7802 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 46:15 | + 9:54 | |
9. | Nevrkla Tomáš | RUZ7600 | TJ Růžená | 48:27 | + 12:06 | |
10. | Novotný Jakub | SJI7700 | OK Jihlava | 49:11 | + 12:50 | |
11. | Choutka Jaroslav | BZR8000 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 51:16 | + 14:55 | |
12. | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 52:34 | + 16:13 | |
13. | Doležel Tomáš | STA7701 | OK Střelka | 52:37 | + 16:16 | |
14. | Paul Pavel | CTB7601 | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:47 | + 16:26 | |
15. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 53:55 | + 17:34 | |
16. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | OOB SK Chrast | 56:22 | + 20:01 | |
17. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:53 | + 27:32 | |
18. | Máca Petr | SJI7500 | OK Jihlava | 66:43 | + 30:22 | |
19. | Klusáček Luděk | CTB7803 | SK OB Chotěboř | 68:28 | + 32:07 | |
20. | Běloušek Pavel | CTB7602 | SK OB Chotěboř | 76:28 | + 40:07 | |
21. | Čermák Martin | RUZ7100 | TJ Růžená | 78:45 | + 42:24 | |
Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | |||
MS | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:16 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 33:44 | ||
2. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 35:03 | + 1:19 | |
3. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | OK Jihlava | 35:43 | + 1:59 | |
4. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 35:45 | + 2:01 | |
5. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 35:49 | + 2:05 | |
6. | Parkan Jiří | SJH6801 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 36:51 | + 3:07 | |
7. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | OK Jihlava | 37:48 | + 4:04 | |
8. | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | OK Jihlava | 40:01 | + 6:17 | |
9. | Trojan Jiří | SJH6601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:44 | + 8:00 | |
10. | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 43:47 | + 10:03 | |
11. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 44:13 | + 10:29 | |
12. | Komín Petr | RUZ7200 | TJ Růžená | 46:01 | + 12:17 | |
13. | Novotný Petr | SJH6502 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 48:56 | + 15:12 | |
14. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 49:21 | + 15:37 | |
15. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:50 | + 17:06 | |
16. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | Neregistrovaní | 54:22 | + 20:38 | |
17. | Drábek Petr | TTR6701 | OOB Třebíč | 56:03 | + 22:19 | |
18. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 56:06 | + 22:22 | |
19. | Žanda Jan | CTB6701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 56:07 | + 22:23 | |
20. | Culka Josef | JHB6202 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 58:46 | + 25:02 | |
21. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | lepus.cz | 59:56 | + 26:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 28:00 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 28:56 | + 0:56 | |
3. | Klusáček Martin | TTR5601 | OOB Třebíč | 29:19 | + 1:19 | |
4. | Nosek Vladimír | SJH5901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 29:45 | + 1:45 | |
5. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:34 | + 2:34 | |
6. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 30:57 | + 2:57 | |
7. | Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 32:00 | + 4:00 | |
8. | Štefec Jaroslav | CHT5801 | OOB SK Chrast | 32:47 | + 4:47 | |
9. | Svoboda Vladimír | VBM5715 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:26 | + 5:26 | |
10. | Kubálek Zdeněk | RUZ5306 | TJ Růžená | 33:29 | + 5:29 | |
11. | Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | OOB SK Chrast | 33:30 | + 5:30 | |
12. | Vítek Josef | CHT4802 | OOB SK Chrast | 36:12 | + 8:12 | |
13. | Vácha Jiří | SJI5414 | OK Jihlava | 37:29 | + 9:29 | |
14. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | OOB Třebíč | 39:45 | + 11:45 | |
15. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:11 | + 16:11 | |
Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 34:27 | ||
2. | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | KOS Třešť | 37:18 | + 2:51 | |
3. | Kodys Václav | RUZ5105 | TJ Růžená | 38:12 | + 3:45 | |
4. | Vodrážka Oldřich | CHT4701 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:44 | + 5:17 | |
5. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 44:16 | + 9:49 | |
6. | Starka František | CHT4801 | OOB SK Chrast | 52:20 | + 17:53 | |
7. | Izdný Pavel | SJI4600 | OK Jihlava | 79:59 | + 45:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Michael | RUZ | TJ Růžená | 19:17 | ||
2. | Věžník Roman | TTR1111 | OOB Třebíč | 22:15 | + 2:58 | |
3. | Mácová Apolena | SJI1150 | OK Jihlava | 22:30 | + 3:13 | |
4. | Doležalovi Kar. a Štěpán | HDR | 22:43 | + 3:26 | ||
5. | Sobotková Karolína | TTR1152 | OOB Třebíč | 22:57 | + 3:40 | |
6. | Dočkal Prokop | SJI1201 | OK Jihlava | 24:29 | + 5:12 | |
7. | Baďurová Kateřina | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 25:08 | + 5:51 | |
8. | Korecký Radan | CHT1401 | OOB SK Chrast | 26:37 | + 7:20 | |
9. | Kubešová Klára | RUZ1251 | TJ Růžená | 26:44 | + 7:27 | |
10. | Vacek Jan | CHT | OOB SK Chrast | 27:51 | + 8:34 | |
11. | Nevrklová Adéla | RUZ1252 | TJ Růžená | 28:25 | + 9:08 | |
12. | Čechová Adéla | VBM1351 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 29:04 | + 9:47 | |
13. | Forst Matouš | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 29:23 | + 10:06 | |
14. | Voráčková Anežka | OSN | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 30:04 | + 10:47 | |
15. | Kubešová Kristýna | RUZ1050 | TJ Růžená | 30:09 | + 10:52 | |
16. | Prošek Filip | SJI1401 | OK Jihlava | 33:12 | + 13:55 | |
17. | Svitáková Ludmila | SJH1152 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 36:02 | + 16:45 | |
18. | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1151 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:07 | + 17:50 | |
19. | Sobotka Ondřej | TTR1401 | OOB Třebíč | 40:13 | + 20:56 | |
20. | Lauermanová Eva | 41:31 | + 22:14 | |||
21. | Forstová Viola | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 41:40 | + 22:23 | |
22. | Hübner Václav | CTB1102 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:58 | + 22:41 | |
23. | Sadílková Kateřina | 42:52 | + 23:35 | |||
24. | Věžníková Veronika | TTR0999 | OOB Třebíč | 43:11 | + 23:54 | |
25. | Hrouza Jan | KRN1300 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 49:47 | + 30:30 | |
26. | Jurková Miriam | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 51:50 | + 32:33 | |
27. | Buršíková Eliška | SJI1450 | OK Jihlava | 58:01 | + 38:44 | |
28. | Chábová Klára | SJI | OK Jihlava | 59:00 | + 39:43 | |
29. | Hofhanzlová Magdaléna | RUZ | TJ Růžená | 59:46 | + 40:29 | |
30. | Dvořáková Eliška | TTR0951 | OOB Třebíč | 65:28 | + 46:11 | |
31. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:54 | + 46:37 | |
32. | Jirků Tereza | SJI | OK Jihlava | 76:30 | + 57:13 | |
Kysilko Antonín | CHT1602 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buršíková Olga | 20:20 | ||||
2. | Wacková Hana | SJI7853 | OK Jihlava | 23:05 | + 2:45 | |
3. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR8154 | OOB Třebíč | 25:06 | + 4:46 | |
4. | Ondráčková Eliška | 25:23 | + 5:03 | |||
5. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 25:44 | + 5:24 | |
6. | Gregorová Lenka | SJH | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:05 | + 5:45 | |
7. | Hančík Roman | 27:37 | + 7:17 | |||
8. | Fraj Oldřich | RUZ7502 | TJ Růžená | 28:21 | + 8:01 | |
9. | Szablaturová Kamila | 29:02 | + 8:42 | |||
10. | Knap Miroslav | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 29:44 | + 9:24 | |
11. | Jirků František | 29:52 | + 9:32 | |||
12. | Hančíková Hana | 30:44 | + 10:24 | |||
13. | Jirků Olga | 31:10 | + 10:50 | |||
14. | Baďurová Markéta | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 31:29 | + 11:09 | |
15. | Pařízková Kateřina | PZR7951 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 31:31 | + 11:11 | |
16. | Škarpa Jiří | 31:34 | + 11:14 | |||
17. | Kopencová Veronika | SJH | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 31:37 | + 11:17 | |
18. | Nováková Hana | CTB7551 | SK OB Chotěboř | 32:00 | + 11:40 | |
18. | Kozderková Alena | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 32:00 | + 11:40 | |
20. | Polanský Pavel | 33:34 | + 13:14 | |||
21. | Osobecký Miroslav | CHT | OOB SK Chrast | 36:22 | + 16:02 | |
22. | Robotková Lenka | PBM5451 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 40:37 | + 20:17 | |
23. | Jirků Simona | NNN0104 | Neregistrovaní | 40:50 | + 20:30 | |
24. | Kaňáková Petra | SJI8751 | OK Jihlava | 41:42 | + 21:22 | |
25. | Baďura Lubomír | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 45:28 | + 25:08 | |
26. | Sobotková Helena | PZR7550 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 47:03 | + 26:43 | |
27. | Šuterová Kateřina | NNN0122 | Neregistrovaní | 50:10 | + 29:50 |