Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:27 | ||
2. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:57 | + 2:30 | |
3. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:47 | + 6:20 | |
4. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:56 | + 8:29 | |
5. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:56 | + 10:29 | |
6. | Veselá Veronika | 5HZ0800 | Předklášteří | 42:45 | + 26:18 | |
7. | Myšková Ema | 45:47 | + 29:20 | |||
8. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | OB Vizovice | 66:33 | + 50:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:31 | ||
2. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:05 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Šujanová Rozálie | RBK0952 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:42 | + 1:11 | |
4. | Žižková Klára | ZBM0955 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:17 | + 1:46 | |
5. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:19 | + 3:48 | |
6. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:32 | + 4:01 | |
7. | Mudráková Natálie | 2LZ0950 | Neregistrovaní - Mudráková | 23:15 | + 5:44 | |
8. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:22 | + 5:51 | |
9. | Skácelová Beáta | NNNxx10 | Neregistrovaní | 29:43 | + 12:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:03 | ||
2. | Kendrová Tereza | 27S0651 | Farmaceut Bratislava | 28:03 | + 2:00 | |
3. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:59 | + 2:56 | |
4. | Bružeňáková Mia | TBM0652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:58 | + 4:55 | |
5. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:11 | + 5:08 | |
6. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | KOB ALFA Brno | 32:01 | + 5:58 | |
7. | Mazálková Libuše | ZBM0655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:38 | + 8:35 | |
8. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:50 | + 12:47 | |
9. | Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:12 | + 15:09 | |
10. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | KOB ALFA Brno | 44:59 | + 18:56 | |
11. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:21 | + 24:18 | |
12. | Hanousková Veronika | RBK | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:49 | + 38:46 | |
13. | Sedláčková Hana | TBM0778 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:49 | + 40:46 | |
Šlebodová Anna | KRN0653 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:33 | ||
2. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:16 | + 3:43 | |
3. | Herna Rebecca | 27S0553 | Farmaceut Bratislava | 41:37 | + 4:04 | |
4. | Chroustová Michaela | ZBM0457 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:15 | + 7:42 | |
5. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:48 | + 12:15 | |
6. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:07 | + 21:34 | |
7. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:40 | + 28:07 | |
Stehlíková Barbora | ZBM0559 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:49 | ||
2. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:08 | + 13:19 | |
3. | Kostercová Viktoria | 27S02xx | Farmaceut Bratislava | 58:13 | + 16:24 | |
4. | Patassiová Michaela | 27S0252 | Farmaceut Bratislava | 59:15 | + 17:26 | |
5. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 101:05 | + 59:16 | |
Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:51 | 6085 | ||
2. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:40 | + 2:49 | 5749 | |
3. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 50:45 | + 4:54 | 5500 | |
4. | Uvizlová Radka | STH8451 | SK Studenec | 52:01 | + 6:10 | 5349 | |
5. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 52:37 | + 6:46 | 5277 | |
5. | Culková Hana | JHB8951 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 52:37 | + 6:46 | 5277 | |
7. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:25 | + 10:34 | 4824 | |
8. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:05 | + 13:14 | 4506 | |
9. | Mrštíková Květa | CHT8754 | OOB SK Chrast | 59:10 | + 13:19 | 4496 | |
10. | Autratová Pavlína | TBM9151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:28 | + 13:37 | 4460 | |
11. | Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 63:33 | + 17:42 | 3973 | |
12. | Podešvová Vlasta | ADA9251 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 70:36 | + 24:45 | 3132 | |
13. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | Orientklub Vsetín | 72:01 | + 26:10 | 2962 | |
14. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | Orientklub Vsetín | 85:30 | + 39:39 | 1354 | |
Smolková Sabina | STE0250 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zatloukalová Lenka | JPV8577 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 34:06 | 1292 | ||
2. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 47:54 | + 13:48 | 953 | |
3. | Pilcová Sabina | JPV9898 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:12 | + 14:06 | 946 | |
4. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:52 | + 17:46 | 856 | |
5. | Sychrová Martina | 23C9350 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | 53:04 | + 18:58 | ||
6. | Stéblová Veronika | 5ICxxx1 | Stéblová Nrg | 53:20 | + 19:14 | ||
7. | Špirková Anežka | LPU9051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:52 | + 22:46 | 734 | |
8. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:49 | + 25:43 | 661 | |
9. | Komanová Kristína | 27S7853 | Farmaceut Bratislava | 62:37 | + 28:31 | ||
10. | Dohnalová Lucie | TTR8552 | OOB Třebíč | 69:43 | + 35:37 | 419 | |
11. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 80:58 | + 46:52 | 143 | |
Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:25 | ||
2. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:47 | + 3:22 | |
3. | Wurzelová Dana | OSN6654 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 45:21 | + 5:56 | |
4. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 49:15 | + 9:50 | |
5. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:27 | + 11:02 | |
6. | Tomíčková Dana | 19X8050 | ESOX ODEI | 51:54 | + 12:29 | |
7. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:10 | + 13:45 | |
8. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 53:30 | + 14:05 | |
9. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:14 | + 15:49 | |
10. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 56:09 | + 16:44 | |
11. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 62:08 | + 22:43 | |
12. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:27 | + 26:02 | |
13. | Nováková Eva | OSN7960 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 79:01 | + 39:36 | |
Radová Martina | ABM7451 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:29 | ||
2. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:56 | + 4:27 | |
3. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:02 | + 7:33 | |
4. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:01 | + 8:32 | |
5. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:08 | + 10:39 | |
6. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:08 | + 11:39 | |
7. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:52 | + 32:23 | |
8. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:23 | + 33:54 | |
9. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | KOB ALFA Brno | 81:52 | + 44:23 | |
Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | OOB Třebíč | 44:43 | ||
2. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 71:34 | + 26:51 | |
Svobodová Jindřiška | UBM5751 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:51 | ||
2. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:17 | + 24:26 | |
3. | Podhorská Věra | SJI5252 | OK Jihlava | 64:37 | + 28:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:30 | ||
2. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:35 | + 7:05 | |
3. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:21 | + 8:51 | |
4. | Kupilík Vít | ZBM0911 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:38 | + 9:08 | |
5. | Hájek Ondřej | RBK0802 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:04 | + 10:34 | |
Lajda Lukáš | TBM0901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Novotný David | DISK | |||||
Frenc Matěj | ZBM1004 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:07 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:21 | + 1:14 | |
3. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:20 | + 4:13 | |
4. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:25 | + 4:18 | |
5. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:37 | + 4:30 | |
6. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:56 | + 5:49 | |
7. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:24 | + 7:17 | |
8. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 22:27 | + 7:20 | |
9. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:58 | + 8:51 | |
10. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:48 | + 11:41 | |
11. | Fábek Martin | ZBMxx23 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:48 | + 18:41 | |
12. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 38:59 | + 23:52 | |
13. | Pospíšil Daniel | TBM0834 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:42 | + 27:35 | |
14. | Skácel Viktor | NNNxx09 | Neregistrovaní | 42:59 | + 27:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:36 | ||
2. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:20 | + 3:44 | |
3. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:27 | + 5:51 | |
4. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:14 | + 12:38 | |
5. | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | OB Vizovice | 38:44 | + 14:08 | |
6. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:28 | + 19:52 | |
7. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:20 | + 20:44 | |
8. | Pospíšil Jan | PBM0601 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:37 | + 24:01 | |
9. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 48:56 | + 24:20 | |
10. | Hradil Milan | ZBM0709 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:51 | + 32:15 | |
11. | Komenda Jakub | ZBM0712 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:04 | + 37:28 | |
12. | Šnajdr Jakub | PTE0700 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 64:40 | + 40:04 | |
13. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:11 | + 41:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:53 | ||
2. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:52 | + 5:59 | |
3. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:19 | + 8:26 | |
4. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:39 | + 9:46 | |
5. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:37 | + 14:44 | |
6. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 45:20 | + 15:27 | |
7. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:32 | + 21:39 | |
8. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:03 | + 28:10 | |
9. | Berčík Jakub | 27S | Farmaceut Bratislava | 58:06 | + 28:13 | |
10. | Kasza Tomáš | ZBM0512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:35 | + 28:42 | |
11. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:07 | + 29:14 | |
12. | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 81:11 | + 51:18 | |
13. | Koman Ján | 27S0504 | Farmaceut Bratislava | 81:53 | + 52:00 | |
14. | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 91:09 | + 61:16 | |
15. | Žovinec Pavel | ABM0509 | KOB ALFA Brno | 100:22 | + 70:29 | |
Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:12 | ||
2. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | MENISKOS Brno | 45:22 | + 3:10 | |
3. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | MENISKOS Brno | 46:19 | + 4:07 | |
4. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:14 | + 7:02 | |
5. | Chrást Lukáš | OSN0301 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 58:51 | + 16:39 | |
6. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:55 | + 31:43 | |
7. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:50 | + 46:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:40 | 6969 | ||
2. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 40:22 | + 1:42 | 6681 | |
3. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 40:37 | + 1:57 | 6639 | |
4. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:22 | + 6:42 | 5833 | |
5. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 45:35 | + 6:55 | 5796 | |
6. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 46:12 | + 7:32 | 5692 | |
7. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | SK Haná orienteering | 46:57 | + 8:17 | 5565 | |
8. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:11 | + 10:31 | 5186 | |
9. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:21 | + 12:41 | 4819 | |
10. | Dudík Petr | JPV8917 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 54:26 | + 15:46 | 4296 | |
11. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:35 | + 19:55 | 3592 | |
12. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 60:52 | + 22:12 | 3205 | |
13. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:36 | + 22:56 | 3081 | |
14. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:39 | + 22:59 | 3072 | |
15. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 64:07 | + 25:27 | 2654 | |
16. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | KOB ALFA Brno | 65:19 | + 26:39 | 2450 | |
17. | Sychra Marek | 23C9300 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | 66:11 | + 27:31 | ||
18. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 67:22 | + 28:42 | 2103 | |
19. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 70:28 | + 31:48 | 1577 | |
20. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:52 | + 32:12 | 1509 | |
21. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 76:54 | + 38:14 | 486 | |
22. | Kůra Josef | 86Z8700 | Šnek Brno | 81:59 | + 43:19 | ||
23. | Maňas Ondřej | nereg | 119:52 | + 81:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikuš Oldřich | 2VC8200 | OMPM | 44:25 | ||
2. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:00 | + 2:35 | |
3. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:57 | + 5:32 | |
4. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:01 | + 8:36 | |
5. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:53 | + 18:28 | |
6. | Koman Marek | 27S7905 | Farmaceut Bratislava | 67:30 | + 23:05 | |
7. | Karlík Jan | 8CX8800 | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 73:58 | + 29:33 | |
8. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 140:55 | + 96:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 34:58 | ||
2. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:43 | + 2:45 | |
3. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:28 | + 4:30 | |
4. | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:07 | + 5:09 | |
5. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 41:16 | + 6:18 | |
6. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:11 | + 7:13 | |
7. | Smolka Martin | STE7100 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:07 | + 8:09 | |
8. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:15 | + 8:17 | |
9. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:54 | + 8:56 | |
10. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:58 | + 10:00 | |
11. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:32 | + 10:34 | |
12. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:40 | + 11:42 | |
13. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:04 | + 14:06 | |
14. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | OB Vizovice | 51:45 | + 16:47 | |
15. | Komenda Kamil | 2JC7200 | BYZMAG | 52:58 | + 18:00 | |
16. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 53:12 | + 18:14 | |
17. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | SOB Olomouc | 53:18 | + 18:20 | |
18. | Sýkora Lukáš | nereg | 53:51 | + 18:53 | ||
19. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 55:05 | + 20:07 | |
20. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 55:26 | + 20:28 | |
21. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:42 | + 20:44 | |
22. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | MENISKOS Brno | 59:13 | + 24:15 | |
23. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:51 | + 24:53 | |
24. | Tomíček Oldřich | 19X7900 | ESOX ODEI | 61:19 | + 26:21 | |
25. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 62:19 | + 27:21 | |
26. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:36 | + 27:38 | |
27. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | KČT - OB Holešov | 71:36 | + 36:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:03 | ||
2. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:02 | + 1:59 | |
3. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 38:50 | + 2:47 | |
4. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 40:21 | + 4:18 | |
5. | Šňupárek Martin | TBM7107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:36 | + 7:33 | |
6. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 45:46 | + 9:43 | |
7. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:03 | + 12:00 | |
8. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:27 | + 12:24 | |
9. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:00 | + 13:57 | |
10. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:51 | + 18:48 | |
11. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:48 | + 20:45 | |
12. | Palát Marek | ABM7047 | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:22 | + 22:19 | |
13. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 63:04 | + 27:01 | |
14. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | Dukla Blansko | 68:04 | + 32:01 | |
15. | Kraus Martin | 61Z7100 | KOB RA | 69:24 | + 33:21 | |
16. | Kasza Ladislav | ZBM7100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:46 | + 33:43 | |
17. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | OOB Třebíč | 72:01 | + 35:58 | |
18. | Vyroubal Michal | 2TC6800 | Tři Veteráni | 74:22 | + 38:19 | |
19. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 79:00 | + 42:57 | |
20. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 102:18 | + 66:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 38:16 | ||
2. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5707 | SK Haná orienteering | 40:32 | + 2:16 | |
3. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 42:29 | + 4:13 | |
4. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | SK Haná orienteering | 44:33 | + 6:17 | |
5. | Toman Stanislav | SBR4801 | SKOB Bruntál | 48:38 | + 10:22 | |
6. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | SK Haná orienteering | 50:10 | + 11:54 | |
7. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 53:38 | + 15:22 | |
8. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:46 | + 23:30 | |
9. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:54 | + 25:38 | |
10. | Albert František | OOL5804 | SK Haná orienteering | 68:21 | + 30:05 | |
11. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:40 | + 31:24 | |
12. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 70:45 | + 32:29 | |
13. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:31 | + 34:15 | |
14. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 87:02 | + 48:46 | |
15. | Janošík Antonín | UOL5201 | SOB Olomouc | 89:22 | + 51:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 36:01 | ||
2. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:15 | + 2:14 | |
3. | Pilc Oldřich | OOL5100 | SK Haná orienteering | 43:51 | + 7:50 | |
4. | Watson Ian | NNNxx08 | Neregistrovaní | 47:29 | + 11:28 | |
5. | Pešek Ota | ABM4917 | KOB ALFA Brno | 71:50 | + 35:49 | |
6. | Přikryl Kamil | PBM4134 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 89:06 | + 53:05 | |
Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bednář Antonín | 7IC0001 | Neregistrovaný - Bednářová | 15:08 | ||
2. | Kolaříková Sofie | SBK0955 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 15:58 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 17:32 | + 2:24 | |
4. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:51 | + 2:43 | |
5. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:40 | + 3:32 | |
6. | Mičánek Dominik | ZBMxx11 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:54 | + 3:46 | |
7. | Michálek Ondřej | nereg | 19:05 | + 3:57 | ||
8. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 19:13 | + 4:05 | |
9. | Zvara Jiří | ZBMxx26 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:21 | + 5:13 | |
10. | Čanky Jiří | 20:22 | + 5:14 | |||
11. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:41 | + 5:33 | |
12. | Stehlík Vojtěch | ZBM0711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:57 | + 5:49 | |
13. | Mičánková Tereza | ZBM0856 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:08 | + 6:00 | |
14. | Velešíková Markéta | 96C0850 | Přátelé OB | 21:24 | + 6:16 | |
15. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:06 | + 6:58 | |
16. | Šmídová Linda | 5HCxx03 | SVC Miroslav | 22:24 | + 7:16 | |
17. | Granátová Markéta | TBM1053 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:29 | + 7:21 | |
18. | Šnajdrová Nikol | PTE1050 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 22:48 | + 7:40 | |
19. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:51 | + 7:43 | |
19. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:51 | + 7:43 | |
21. | Barnatová Táňa | ZBM0959 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:06 | + 8:58 | |
22. | Kubíček Jakub | 24:07 | + 8:59 | |||
23. | Watson Helena | nereg | 24:11 | + 9:03 | ||
24. | Robotková Tereza | 24:12 | + 9:04 | |||
25. | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1151 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:24 | + 9:16 | |
26. | Musilová Anna | 24:29 | + 9:21 | |||
27. | Veselá Martina | 5HZ1050 | Předklášteří | 24:52 | + 9:44 | |
28. | Zvarová Anežka | ZBMxx27 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:59 | + 9:51 | |
29. | Drastík Václav | 5HCxx07 | SVC Miroslav | 25:03 | + 9:55 | |
30. | Machain Jiří | 25:36 | + 10:28 | |||
31. | Machain Václav | 25:45 | + 10:37 | |||
32. | Michálková Emilka | nereg | 26:42 | + 11:34 | ||
33. | Šedivá Kristýna | VBM1252 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 26:50 | + 11:42 | |
34. | Watson Magdalena | nereg | 27:00 | + 11:52 | ||
35. | Hlávaka Vojtěch | 5HCxx05 | SVC Miroslav | 27:07 | + 11:59 | |
36. | Tomíčková Eliška | 19X1050 | ESOX ODEI | 27:45 | + 12:37 | |
37. | Kaván Kryštof | 27:47 | + 12:39 | |||
38. | Němcová Adélka | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:52 | + 12:44 | |
39. | Vávru Jiří | 28:13 | + 13:05 | |||
40. | Pospíšil Martin | PBM0801 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 28:21 | + 13:13 | |
41. | Stachoň Štěpán | 28:54 | + 13:46 | |||
42. | Tomíčková Ivana | 19X1350 | ESOX ODEI | 28:58 | + 13:50 | |
43. | Hlávka Adam | 29:05 | + 13:57 | |||
44. | Hrubiznovi 2 | ZBMxx25 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:14 | + 14:06 | |
45. | Vranková Zuzana | ZBMxx18 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:25 | + 14:17 | |
46. | CHang Amálie | 29:27 | + 14:19 | |||
47. | Vranková Sára | ZBMxx16 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:28 | + 14:20 | |
48. | Hrubiznovi 1 | ZBMxx24 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:42 | + 14:34 | |
49. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | OOB Třebíč | 29:43 | + 14:35 | |
50. | Pospíšil Matěj | PBM1101 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 29:54 | + 14:46 | |
51. | Konečný Lukáš | nereg | 30:08 | + 15:00 | ||
52. | Vyroubalová Kateřina | 30:14 | + 15:06 | |||
53. | Chaloupková Klára | ZBM1260 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:20 | + 15:12 | |
54. | Šíma Filip | PHK1213 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:53 | + 15:45 | |
55. | Slavíková Anna | CHA1150 | OK Chrastava | 31:01 | + 15:53 | |
56. | Lajda Lukáš | 31:05 | + 15:57 | |||
57. | Cicvárek Lukáš | nereg | 31:13 | + 16:05 | ||
58. | Vranek Dominik | ZBMxx14 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:17 | + 16:09 | |
59. | Procházková Magda | RBK12 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:41 | + 16:33 | |
60. | Redlichová Kateřina | 32:14 | + 17:06 | |||
61. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:17 | + 17:09 | |
62. | Vyroubalová Mariánka | turbíci | 32:28 | + 17:20 | ||
63. | Novák Matěj | nereg | 32:36 | + 17:28 | ||
64. | Danielová Hana | 32:48 | + 17:40 | |||
64. | Tomeš Maxmilián | 32:48 | + 17:40 | |||
66. | Sýkora Jan | nereg | 32:57 | + 17:49 | ||
67. | Žovincová Erika | ABM0000 | KOB ALFA Brno | 33:53 | + 18:45 | |
68. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:14 | + 19:06 | |
69. | Drastíková Julie | 5HCxx06 | SVC Miroslav | 34:25 | + 19:17 | |
70. | Stachoň Ondřej | 34:57 | + 19:49 | |||
71. | Procházková Anna | 35:24 | + 20:16 | |||
72. | Tlustoš Dominik | nereg | 35:37 | + 20:29 | ||
73. | Tlustošová Karolína | nereg | 35:40 | + 20:32 | ||
74. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:54 | + 20:46 | |
75. | Vaculín Vilém | ZBM1303 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:46 | + 21:38 | |
76. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:52 | + 21:44 | |
77. | Tomášková Bětka | 36:58 | + 21:50 | |||
78. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:01 | + 21:53 | |
79. | Pospíšil Štěpán | nereg | 37:04 | + 21:56 | ||
80. | Tomášková Marie | 37:21 | + 22:13 | |||
81. | Bublová Matylda | 3QZ1550 | Dolní Čermná | 38:00 | + 22:52 | |
82. | Stehlíková Kateřina | ZBM1452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:36 | + 23:28 | |
83. | Chaloupka Jakub | ZBM1402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:48 | + 23:40 | |
84. | Chaloupka Matěj | ZBM1403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:57 | + 23:49 | |
85. | Havel Vojtěch | 41:30 | + 26:22 | |||
86. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:40 | + 27:32 | |
87. | Řiháková Heda | nereg | 44:28 | + 29:20 | ||
88. | Novotný Petr | 45:10 | + 30:02 | |||
89. | Beneš Josef | 45:57 | + 30:49 | |||
90. | Kheil Ondřej | PBM1500 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:06 | + 32:58 | |
91. | Havel Ondřej | 48:58 | + 33:50 | |||
92. | Voráčková Anežka | OSN1260 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 51:19 | + 36:11 | |
93. | Král Jonáš | 51:30 | + 36:22 | |||
94. | Baierová Ida | TUR1881 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:06 | + 36:58 | |
95. | Voráčková Karolína | OSN1456 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 52:50 | + 37:42 | |
96. | Kučera Vojtěch | 59:35 | + 44:27 | |||
97. | Chmelařová Kristýna | 69:27 | + 54:19 | |||
98. | Dohnalová Veronika | TTR1652 | OOB Třebíč | 78:56 | + 63:48 | |
99. | Dohnalová Zuzana | TTR1551 | OOB Třebíč | 79:49 | + 64:41 | |
100. | Dohnalová Lenka | TTR1651 | OOB Třebíč | 81:18 | + 66:10 | |
101. | Bouzek David | 88:40 | + 73:32 | |||
Šafek Jakub | ZBM1611 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mynář Martin | ZBMxx28 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:30 | ||
2. | Cigoš Pavel | 22:40 | + 0:10 | |||
3. | Pouzar Tomáš | 23C9200 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | 25:30 | + 3:00 | |
4. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:03 | + 3:33 | |
5. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | MENISKOS Brno | 26:15 | + 3:45 | |
6. | Baláč Radek | 28:24 | + 5:54 | |||
7. | Fireš Martin | 30:07 | + 7:37 | |||
8. | Dušková Radana | 30:36 | + 8:06 | |||
9. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | Přátelé OB | 30:52 | + 8:22 | |
10. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 32:16 | + 9:46 | |
11. | Žižka Jan | ZBMxx22 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:52 | + 10:22 | |
12. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 33:58 | + 11:28 | |
13. | Mudráková Michaela | 35:00 | + 12:30 | |||
14. | Fráňová Pavla | GBM | 35:10 | + 12:40 | ||
15. | Staňková Martina | UBM6751 | MENISKOS Brno | 36:02 | + 13:32 | |
16. | Jašková Monika | 36:26 | + 13:56 | |||
17. | Dohnal Petr | TTR | OOB Třebíč | 37:06 | + 14:36 | |
18. | Mynářová Jana | ZBMxx29 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:13 | + 14:43 | |
19. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:34 | + 15:04 | |
20. | Vítek Michal | PTEXXXX | TJ Sokol Ptení | 38:08 | + 15:38 | |
21. | Šmíd Jiří | 5HCxx01 | SVC Miroslav | 38:37 | + 16:07 | |
22. | Haša Martin | nereg | 39:40 | + 17:10 | ||
23. | Barnatová Hana | 40:59 | + 18:29 | |||
24. | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | BzB | 42:51 | + 20:21 | |
25. | Francová Jana | 43:08 | + 20:38 | |||
26. | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | BzB | 43:51 | + 21:21 | |
27. | Kurdiovská Pavla | 4ZZ7800 | Eda a Pavča | 44:41 | + 22:11 | |
28. | Matušková Kateřina | 3KC4700 | Matušková | 46:18 | + 23:48 | |
29. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:20 | + 25:50 | |
30. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:31 | + 26:01 | |
31. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:36 | + 26:06 | |
32. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 49:16 | + 26:46 | |
33. | Žižková Hana | 49:33 | + 27:03 | |||
34. | Žižková Anna | ZBMxx19 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:35 | + 27:05 | |
35. | Žižka Rudolf | ZBMxx20 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:53 | + 27:23 | |
36. | Vrbková Anna | 50:43 | + 28:13 | |||
37. | Petrášová Irena | BBM6851 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 51:12 | + 28:42 | |
38. | Firešová Kamila | 52:20 | + 29:50 | |||
39. | Dvořáková Martina | 5RX7250 | NNN | 56:10 | + 33:40 | |
40. | Kurdiovsky Eduard | 4ZZ7300 | Eda a Pavča | 58:27 | + 35:57 | |
41. | Myška Jakub | 62:25 | + 39:55 | |||
42. | Trš Josef | PBM1501 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 64:12 | + 41:42 | |
43. | Záděra David | 65:40 | + 43:10 | |||
44. | Banďouch Vratislav | VBM4301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:43 | + 43:13 | |
45. | Dvořák Václav | 67:29 | + 44:59 | |||
46. | Vítková Miroslava | PTE6952 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 69:05 | + 46:35 | |
47. | Bednářová Daniela | 7IC0002 | Neregistrovaný - Bednářová | 114:44 | + 92:14 | |
Possel Tomáš | nereg | DISK | ||||
Čanky Pavel | DISK | |||||
Dvořák Michael | 5RX0401 | NNN | DISK |