Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:16 | |
2. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:32 | + 3:16 |
3. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:18 | + 4:02 |
4. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:53 | + 4:37 |
5. | Francová Hedvika | TBM1079 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:11 | + 7:55 |
6. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:13 | + 8:57 |
7. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:34 | + 11:18 |
8. | Vrtílková Marie | ZBM0960 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:09 | + 12:53 |
9. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:11 | + 13:55 |
10. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:34 | + 15:18 |
11. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:08 | + 15:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:15 | |
2. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:51 | + 2:36 |
3. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 13:17 | + 3:02 |
4. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:44 | + 4:29 |
5. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 15:06 | + 4:51 |
6. | Janíková Anna | UBM0855 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 16:30 | + 6:15 |
7. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 17:08 | + 6:53 |
8. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:42 | + 7:27 |
9. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 18:29 | + 8:14 |
10. | Sedláčková Hana | TBM0778 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:44 | + 8:29 |
11. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:08 | + 12:53 |
12. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:09 | + 14:54 |
13. | Mičánková Tereza | ZBM0856 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:10 | + 20:55 |
Ondrová Amálie | UBM0754 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:32 | |
2. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:37 | + 0:05 |
3. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:52 | + 1:20 |
4. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 15:47 | + 2:15 |
5. | Ježková Ivana | ZBM0560 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:48 | + 2:16 |
6. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:59 | + 2:27 |
7. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:01 | + 2:29 |
8. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:19 | + 2:47 |
9. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:25 | + 2:53 |
10. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 16:32 | + 3:00 |
11. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:50 | + 3:18 |
12. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 18:15 | + 4:43 |
13. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:34 | + 5:02 |
14. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:05 | + 5:33 |
15. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:26 | + 6:54 |
16. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:45 | + 7:13 |
17. | Stehlíková Barbora | ZBM0559 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:55 | + 17:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 16:05 | |
2. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:11 | + 1:06 |
3. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 20:51 | + 4:46 |
Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:50 | |
2. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:26 | + 0:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:13 | 8670 | |
2. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:26 | + 0:13 | 8574 |
3. | Vališová Martina | TBM9669 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:32 | + 0:19 | 8530 |
4. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:34 | + 0:21 | 8515 |
5. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:47 | + 0:34 | 8419 |
6. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:26 | + 1:13 | 8131 |
7. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:24 | + 2:11 | 7703 |
8. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:05 | + 2:52 | 7400 |
9. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:11 | + 2:58 | 7356 |
10. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 22:53 | + 3:40 | 7046 |
11. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:06 | + 3:53 | 6950 |
12. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:53 | + 4:40 | 6603 |
13. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:00 | + 4:47 | 6551 |
14. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | R | SK Praga | 24:39 | + 5:26 | 6263 |
15. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:51 | + 7:38 | 5289 |
16. | Štrajtová Štěpánka | UOL9151 | C | SOB Olomouc | 27:13 | + 8:00 | 5126 |
17. | Molnárová Monika | ZBM9459 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:42 | + 10:29 | 4026 |
18. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 31:05 | + 11:52 | 3413 |
19. | Špirková Anežka | LPU9051 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:22 | + 12:09 | 3288 |
20. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:32 | + 13:19 | 2771 |
21. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:56 | + 15:43 | 1708 |
Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 28:54 | ||
2. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 35:00 | + 6:06 | |
3. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 36:34 | + 7:40 | |
4. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:21 | + 10:27 | |
5. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 46:55 | + 18:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:51 | |
2. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:57 | + 0:06 |
3. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:18 | + 0:27 |
4. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:17 | + 1:26 |
5. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:09 | + 3:18 |
6. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 27:23 | + 4:32 |
7. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:43 | + 5:52 |
8. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 29:06 | + 6:15 |
9. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | C | OOB Třebíč | 33:35 | + 10:44 |
10. | Barnatová Hana | ZBM7756 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:43 | + 10:52 |
11. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 34:03 | + 11:12 |
12. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:05 | + 15:14 |
13. | Rotková Gabriela | 0090001 | Nereg. | 39:03 | + 16:12 | |
14. | Denemarkova Olga | 0030001 | Beta Ursus | 40:03 | + 17:12 | |
Štemberová Iva | TJN7550 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:12 | |
2. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 20:12 | + 2:00 |
3. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 22:08 | + 3:56 |
4. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:32 | + 4:20 |
5. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 23:03 | + 4:51 |
6. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 23:31 | + 5:19 |
7. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 25:32 | + 7:20 |
8. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:16 | + 8:04 |
9. | Hanousková Boučková Daniela | TBM7282 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:38 | + 13:26 |
10. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:33 | + 14:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:35 | |
2. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:49 | + 0:14 |
3. | Štrajtová Zuzana | UOL6452 | C | SOB Olomouc | 24:41 | + 2:06 |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:39 | + 17:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:31 | |
2. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 22:50 | + 2:19 |
3. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 24:30 | + 3:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:03 | |
2. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:09 | + 0:06 |
3. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 13:40 | + 0:37 |
4. | Podhrázský Tomáš | ZBM1101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:56 | + 1:53 |
5. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:32 | + 2:29 |
6. | Popovič Jan | ZBM0913 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:17 | + 4:14 |
7. | Frenc Matěj | ZBM1004 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:10 | + 10:07 |
8. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 24:15 | + 11:12 |
9. | Ondra Vít | UBM1002 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 26:12 | + 13:09 |
10. | Tyc Jonáš | 39:20 | + 26:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:55 | |
2. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:15 | + 1:20 |
3. | Ježek David | ZBM0813 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:48 | + 1:53 |
4. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:13 | + 2:18 |
5. | Denemarek Max | TBM0800 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:49 | + 2:54 |
6. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:03 | + 3:08 |
7. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:39 | + 3:44 |
8. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:58 | + 5:03 |
9. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:08 | + 5:13 |
10. | Komenda Jakub | ZBM0712 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:58 | + 9:03 |
11. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:16 | + 10:21 |
12. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:10 | + 13:15 |
13. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:40 | + 13:45 |
14. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:10 | + 16:15 |
15. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:11 | + 18:16 |
16. | Vrtílek Vojtěch | ZBM0714 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:55 | + 29:00 |
17. | Dvořák David | ABM0702 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:23 | + 39:28 |
18. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:37 | + 41:42 |
Saitl David | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:07 | |
2. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 11:12 | + 1:05 |
3. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 11:55 | + 1:48 |
4. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:01 | + 1:54 |
5. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:03 | + 1:56 |
6. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:53 | + 2:46 |
7. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:54 | + 2:47 |
8. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 13:13 | + 3:06 |
9. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | A | OOB Spartak Adamov | 14:24 | + 4:17 |
10. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:50 | + 5:43 |
11. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:31 | + 6:24 |
12. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:28 | + 8:21 |
13. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:01 | + 9:54 |
14. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 21:50 | + 11:43 |
15. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 22:51 | + 12:44 |
16. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:23 | + 13:16 |
17. | Hyánek Pavel | UBM0605 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 26:16 | + 16:09 |
18. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:50 | + 16:43 |
19. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:07 | + 18:00 |
20. | Šmíd Jiří | 0080001 | SVČ Miroslav | 28:16 | + 18:09 | |
21. | Žovinec Pavel | ABM0509 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:43 | + 18:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:48 | |
2. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:18 | + 0:30 |
3. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:30 | + 0:42 |
4. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:59 | + 3:11 |
5. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:40 | + 3:52 |
6. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:13 | + 4:25 |
7. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:25 | + 4:37 |
7. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:25 | + 4:37 |
9. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:47 | + 4:59 |
10. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:59 | + 5:11 |
11. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 17:14 | + 5:26 |
12. | Cícha Václav | TTR0401 | B | OOB Třebíč | 18:50 | + 7:02 |
13. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:24 | + 7:36 |
14. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 19:32 | + 7:44 |
15. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:16 | + 11:28 |
Ježek Filip | ZBM0414 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Dvořák Michal | ABM0402 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:46 | + |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:48 | 8622 | |
2. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:39 | + 0:51 | 8243 |
3. | Bukovac Palo | ZBM8101 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:15 | + 1:27 | 7975 |
4. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 19:27 | + 1:39 | 7886 |
5. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:54 | + 2:06 | 7685 |
6. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:00 | + 2:12 | 7641 |
7. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:34 | + 2:46 | 7388 |
8. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:42 | + 2:54 | 7329 |
9. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 20:53 | + 3:05 | 7247 |
10. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:21 | + 3:33 | 7039 |
11. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 21:55 | + 4:07 | 6786 |
12. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 22:16 | + 4:28 | 6630 |
13. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 22:18 | + 4:30 | 6615 |
13. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:18 | + 4:30 | 6615 |
15. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:23 | + 4:35 | 6578 |
16. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 22:31 | + 4:43 | 6518 |
17. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:32 | + 4:44 | 6511 |
18. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 22:39 | + 4:51 | 6459 |
19. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:01 | + 5:13 | 6295 |
20. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 23:27 | + 5:39 | 6102 |
21. | Michek David | TJN9802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 23:46 | + 5:58 | 5961 |
22. | Mižúr Šimon | ZBM9443 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:01 | + 6:13 | 5849 |
23. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 24:17 | + 6:29 | 5731 |
24. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:30 | + 6:42 | 5634 |
25. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 24:41 | + 6:53 | 5552 |
26. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 24:59 | + 7:11 | 5418 |
27. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:22 | + 7:34 | 5247 |
28. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:30 | + 7:42 | 5188 |
29. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:40 | + 7:52 | 5114 |
30. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:55 | + 8:07 | 5002 |
31. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 26:18 | + 8:30 | 4831 |
32. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:34 | + 8:46 | 4712 |
33. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:35 | + 8:47 | 4705 |
34. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:08 | + 10:20 | 4014 |
35. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:38 | + 10:50 | 3791 |
36. | Josivan de Oliveria | OOL8001 | SK Haná orienteering | 28:51 | + 11:03 | ||
37. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:22 | + 13:34 | 2572 |
38. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:31 | + 13:43 | 2505 |
39. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:28 | + 14:40 | 2081 |
40. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:40 | + 14:52 | 1992 |
41. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:09 | + 15:21 | 1776 |
42. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:33 | + 15:45 | 1598 |
43. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 33:36 | + 15:48 | 1576 |
44. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:58 | + 17:10 | 966 |
45. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:52 | + 21:04 | 0 |
Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | 0 | ||
Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:25 | |
2. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 20:44 | + 0:19 |
3. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:51 | + 1:26 |
4. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:54 | + 2:29 |
5. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:24 | + 2:59 |
6. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 25:14 | + 4:49 |
7. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | C | OOB Třebíč | 25:29 | + 5:04 |
8. | Musil Radek | 0110001 | :-)) | 26:01 | + 5:36 | |
9. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 26:37 | + 6:12 |
10. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:46 | + 6:21 |
11. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 26:55 | + 6:30 |
12. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:04 | + 6:39 |
13. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 27:28 | + 7:03 |
14. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:48 | + 7:23 |
15. | Kraus Martin | 0020001 | KOB RA | 30:47 | + 10:22 | |
16. | Linhart Michal | XBM7801 | PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM | 32:35 | + 12:10 | |
17. | Polách David | 0060001 | Neregistrovani Vlci | 37:58 | + 17:33 | |
Verner Leoš | 0100001 | NOCH | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 21:05 | |
2. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:02 | + 0:57 |
3. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 22:52 | + 1:47 |
4. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 23:42 | + 2:37 |
5. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 23:49 | + 2:44 |
6. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:48 | + 3:43 |
7. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 24:56 | + 3:51 |
8. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:04 | + 5:59 |
9. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 28:03 | + 6:58 |
10. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 28:39 | + 7:34 |
11. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 28:52 | + 7:47 |
12. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 29:27 | + 8:22 |
13. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 29:49 | + 8:44 |
14. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:03 | + 11:58 |
15. | Dvořák Václav | ABM7302 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 40:30 | + 19:25 |
16. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:15 | + 30:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5707 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 23:10 | |
2. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 28:00 | + 4:50 |
3. | Gawel Jiří | JBM5700 | JG Sport | 33:29 | + 10:19 | |
4. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 34:23 | + 11:13 |
Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:45 | |
2. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 24:22 | + 0:37 |
3. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:58 | + 1:13 |
4. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:52 | + 11:07 |
Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:07 | |
2. | Watson Henry | nereg. | 15:06 | + 0:59 | ||
3. | Podhrázký David | 15:48 | + 1:41 | |||
4. | Pokorná Helena | 16:07 | + 2:00 | |||
5. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:46 | + 2:39 |
6. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 17:08 | + 3:01 |
7. | Franc Jáchym | TBM1110 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:43 | + 3:36 |
8. | Watson Magdalena | nereg. | 18:01 | + 3:54 | ||
9. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:40 | + 4:33 |
10. | Linhartová Anežka | XBM1051 | PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM | 18:42 | + 4:35 | |
11. | Linhart Vojtěch | XBM1101 | PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM | 19:02 | + 4:55 | |
12. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 19:21 | + 5:14 |
13. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:46 | + 5:39 |
14. | Navrátil Vojtěch | 0010002 | KMCH | 21:20 | + 7:13 | |
15. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:06 | + 7:59 |
16. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:25 | + 8:18 |
17. | Jiřík Martin | TBM1919 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:42 | + 8:35 | |
18. | Žovincová Erika | ABM0000 | KOB ALFA Brno | 23:49 | + 9:42 | |
19. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:15 | + 11:08 |
20. | Janča Ondřej | TBM1304 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:26 | + 12:19 |
21. | Granátová Markéta | TBM1053 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:39 | + 13:32 |
22. | Koryčánková Antonie | TBM1989 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:41 | + 13:34 | |
23. | Němec Štěpán | 29:02 | + 14:55 | |||
24. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:22 | + 15:15 |
25. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:53 | + 15:46 |
26. | Kozáková Michaela | TBM1552 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:01 | + 15:54 |
27. | Račanská Josefína | 32:32 | + 18:25 | |||
28. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:01 | + 29:54 |
29. | Ludmila Špaček | 0070001 | ABM Brno | 50:14 | + 36:07 | |
30. | Tyc Šimon | 54:17 | + 40:10 | |||
Pokorný Štěpán | DISK | |||||
Němcová Adéla | TBM1176 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melichárková Karolína | 17:56 | ||||
2. | Políášková Kristýna | 18:42 | + 0:46 | |||
3. | Baláč Radek | 20:50 | + 2:54 | |||
4. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:03 | + 4:07 | |
5. | Tyc Tomáš | 24:06 | + 6:10 | |||
6. | Ondrová Barbora | UBM7754 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 25:09 | + 7:13 |
7. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 33:38 | + 15:42 |
8. | Konečná Marcela | 0130001 | Nereg | 34:27 | + 16:31 | |
9. | Krška Bronislav | 0130002 | Nereg | 34:28 | + 16:32 | |
10. | Vrtílek Roman | 0050001 | Roman Vrtílek | 39:25 | + 21:29 | |
11. | Mičánková Marta | 0120001 | Žabovřesky | 48:16 | + 30:20 | |
12. | Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:21 | + 33:25 |
13. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:47 | + 34:51 |
14. | Dvořáková Martina | ABM7253 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:34 | + 38:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Ondřej | 0010001 | KMCH | 21:35 |