Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomíčková Eliška | 0090003 | C | 29:50 | ||
2. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:37 | + 9:47 |
3. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:00 | + 16:10 |
4. | Vojáčková Žofi | C | 46:11 | + 16:21 | ||
5. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:41 | + 18:51 |
6. | Kolaříková Sofie | SBK0955 | C | KOB START Blansko | 50:21 | + 20:31 |
7. | Voráčková Anežka | OSN1260 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 54:44 | + 24:54 |
MS | Skácelová Beáta | NNN2002 | C | Neregistrovaní | 87:14 | + 57:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:49 | |
2. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:21 | + 1:32 |
3. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:47 | + 2:58 |
4. | Šujanová Rozálie | RBK0952 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:39 | + 5:50 |
5. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:05 | + 15:16 |
6. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:20 | + 19:31 |
7. | Kadlecová Jolana | BBM1052 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 45:12 | + 21:23 |
8. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:02 | + 22:13 |
9. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:08 | + 24:19 |
10. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:58 | + 25:09 |
11. | Janíková Klára | UBM1053 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 50:20 | + 26:31 |
12. | Barnatová Táňa | ZBM0959 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:27 | + 32:38 |
Vrtílková Marie | ZBM0960 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:07 | |
2. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:09 | + 3:02 |
3. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:52 | + 3:45 |
4. | Janíková Anna | UBM0855 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 28:18 | + 6:11 |
5. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:31 | + 6:24 |
6. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:14 | + 9:07 |
7. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:18 | + 9:11 |
8. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:32 | + 11:25 |
9. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 34:35 | + 12:28 |
10. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:56 | + 16:49 |
11. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:34 | + 18:27 |
12. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:42 | + 18:35 |
13. | Vysočanová Edita | UBM0756 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 45:31 | + 23:24 |
14. | Sedláčková Hana | TBM0778 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:15 | + 24:08 |
15. | Mičánková Tereza | ZBM0856 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:59 | + 24:52 |
16. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:59 | + 50:52 |
MS | Mynářová Markéta | ZBM0657 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:59 | + 25:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:51 | |
2. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:08 | + 1:17 |
3. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:54 | + 3:03 |
4. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:02 | + 3:11 |
5. | Ježková Ivana | ZBM0560 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:53 | + 6:02 |
6. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 41:57 | + 9:06 |
7. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:08 | + 10:17 |
8. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:51 | + 13:00 |
9. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:07 | + 14:16 |
10. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:15 | + 16:24 |
11. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:30 | + 18:39 |
12. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:33 | + 23:42 |
13. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 59:22 | + 26:31 |
14. | Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana | TBM0672 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:11 | + 44:20 |
15. | Bružeňáková Mia | TBM0652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:08 | + 47:17 |
Kochová Isabel | TBM0675 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:06 | |
2. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:44 | + 17:38 |
3. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:26 | + 44:20 |
Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlavová Hana | KON8888 | C | KOB Konice | 58:56 | 7439 | |
2. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:08 | + 2:12 | 7176 |
3. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 61:40 | + 2:44 | 7112 |
4. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:54 | + 5:58 | 6726 |
5. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:36 | + 7:40 | 6522 |
6. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:26 | + 8:30 | 6423 |
7. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:45 | + 10:49 | 6146 |
8. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 80:12 | + 21:16 | 4896 |
9. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:29 | + 30:33 | 3787 |
10. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:08 | + 34:12 | 3350 |
11. | Šulerová Hana | 0110001 | C | 93:53 | + 34:57 | ||
12. | Adamová Eva | ZBM8772 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:43 | + 36:47 | 3041 |
Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zatloukalová Lenka | C | 39:29 | ||||
2. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 46:31 | + 7:02 | |
3. | Sychrová Martina | 0340002 | C | 47:37 | + 8:08 | ||
4. | Jirásková Barbora | SHK9050 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:14 | + 11:45 | |
5. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | C | KOB START Blansko | 53:11 | + 13:42 | |
6. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:12 | + 19:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:11 | |
2. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:42 | + 1:31 |
3. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:20 | + 8:09 |
4. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:21 | + 10:10 |
5. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 60:58 | + 11:47 |
6. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:45 | + 13:34 |
7. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:34 | + 15:23 |
8. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:41 | + 21:30 |
9. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:19 | + 22:08 |
10. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:56 | + 22:45 |
11. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 74:02 | + 24:51 |
12. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:31 | + 32:20 |
13. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:28 | + 34:17 |
14. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:03 | + 43:52 |
15. | Kubíková Soňa | RBK8351 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 99:44 | + 50:33 |
16. | Barnatová Hana | ZBM7756 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:33 | + 51:22 |
17. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 121:56 | + 72:45 |
Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:05 | |
2. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:12 | + 0:07 |
3. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | C | KOB Konice | 44:32 | + 3:27 |
4. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:48 | + 4:43 |
5. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:55 | + 10:50 |
6. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 53:20 | + 12:15 |
7. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:26 | + 13:21 |
8. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:08 | + 15:03 |
9. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:37 | + 15:32 |
10. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 60:09 | + 19:04 |
11. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 67:20 | + 26:15 |
12. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:30 | + 44:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | ZBM5662 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:05 | |
2. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:39 | + 16:34 |
3. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:09 | + 23:04 |
4. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:42 | + 34:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:55 | |
2. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:15 | + 0:20 |
3. | Popovič Jan | ZBM0913 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:49 | + 0:54 |
4. | Pečinka Matěj | 0070001 | C | 31:54 | + 2:59 | |
5. | Ferenčák Mikuláš | ZBM0912 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:42 | + 6:47 |
6. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:15 | + 9:20 |
7. | Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:02 | + 19:07 |
8. | Aleš Mikuláš | ZBM1017 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:28 | + 44:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:47 | |
2. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 23:14 | + 3:27 |
3. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:27 | + 4:40 |
4. | Kupilík Vít | ZBM0911 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:57 | + 6:10 |
5. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:42 | + 7:55 |
6. | Vranek Dominik | ZBM0910 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:39 | + 9:52 |
7. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:50 | + 18:03 |
8. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:29 | + 33:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:22 | |
2. | Ježek David | ZBM0813 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:29 | + 0:07 |
3. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:43 | + 0:21 |
4. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:23 | + 1:01 |
5. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:55 | + 8:33 |
6. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:41 | + 9:19 |
7. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:03 | + 16:41 |
8. | Vybíral Vendelín | TBM0610 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:48 | + 18:26 |
9. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:10 | + 18:48 |
10. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:17 | + 19:55 |
11. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:19 | + 24:57 |
12. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:47 | + 29:25 |
13. | Vrtílek Vojtěch | ZBM0714 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:52 | + 42:30 |
14. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:18 | + 46:56 |
15. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 103:27 | + 77:05 |
Jedlička Jonáš | 0030003 | C | DISK | |||
MS | Skácel Viktor | NNN2001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 59:55 | + 33:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:00 | |
2. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:01 | + 3:01 |
3. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:12 | + 3:12 |
4. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:42 | + 4:42 |
5. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:51 | + 5:51 |
6. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:13 | + 6:13 |
7. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | A | OOB Spartak Adamov | 38:40 | + 8:40 |
8. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:06 | + 9:06 |
9. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 40:39 | + 10:39 |
10. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:17 | + 11:17 |
11. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:58 | + 13:58 |
12. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:04 | + 34:04 |
13. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 72:34 | + 42:34 |
14. | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 97:04 | + 67:04 |
Hyánek Pavel | UBM0605 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | ||
Žovinec Pavel | ABM0509 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:51 | |
2. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:10 | + 7:19 |
3. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:12 | + 8:21 |
4. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:36 | + 9:45 |
5. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 57:24 | + 15:33 |
6. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:02 | + 18:11 |
7. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:43 | + 19:52 |
8. | Ježek Filip | ZBM0414 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:32 | + 21:41 |
9. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:49 | + 21:58 |
10. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 71:50 | + 29:59 |
11. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:21 | + 30:30 |
12. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:59 | + 41:08 |
Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:26 | 7584 | |
2. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | C | SKOB Zlín | 73:29 | + 1:03 | 7477 |
3. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 74:11 | + 1:45 | 7405 |
4. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:53 | + 7:27 | 6823 |
5. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 83:25 | + 10:59 | 6463 |
6. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 84:59 | + 12:33 | 6303 |
7. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | C | KOB START Blansko | 87:19 | + 14:53 | 6065 |
8. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:22 | + 15:56 | 5958 |
8. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:22 | + 15:56 | 5958 |
10. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:24 | + 17:58 | 5750 |
11. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 95:32 | + 23:06 | 5226 |
12. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 99:35 | + 27:09 | 4813 |
13. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 111:01 | + 38:35 | 3646 |
14. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 114:12 | + 41:46 | 3321 |
15. | Vičar Martin | C | 150:26 | + 78:00 | |||
16. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 153:25 | + 80:59 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sychra Marek | 0340001 | C | 54:21 | |||
2. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 54:48 | + 0:27 | 2573 |
3. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:43 | + 3:22 | 2450 |
4. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:11 | + 6:50 | 2304 |
5. | Hubík Martin | 0210003 | C | 64:17 | + 9:56 | ||
6. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:26 | + 12:05 | 2082 |
7. | Hinkelmann Erik | ZBM9403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:54 | + 13:33 | |
8. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | C | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 75:35 | + 21:14 | 1696 |
9. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 77:08 | + 22:47 | 1631 |
10. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:36 | + 23:15 | 1611 |
11. | Novotný Petr | 0160001 | C | 79:30 | + 25:09 | ||
12. | Theiner Lukáš | ABM9610 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 83:47 | + 29:26 | 1351 |
13. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 84:09 | + 29:48 | 1335 |
14. | Polách David | 0330001 | C | 108:33 | + 54:12 | ||
Aleš David | LCE7517 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:05 | |
2. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:04 | + 9:59 |
2. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 66:04 | + 9:59 |
4. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:11 | + 11:06 |
5. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 67:44 | + 11:39 |
6. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 71:47 | + 15:42 |
7. | Ježek Petr | ZBM7202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:50 | + 16:45 |
8. | Václavek Lukáš | 0030001 | C | 73:08 | + 17:03 | |
9. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 73:33 | + 17:28 |
10. | Sýkora Lukáš | 0080001 | C | 74:49 | + 18:44 | |
11. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:57 | + 18:52 |
12. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:10 | + 19:05 |
13. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:40 | + 21:35 |
14. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:14 | + 22:09 |
15. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:26 | + 23:21 |
16. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:23 | + 24:18 |
17. | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:20 | + 25:15 |
18. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 81:23 | + 25:18 |
19. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:53 | + 26:48 |
20. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 86:12 | + 30:07 |
21. | Tomíček Oldřich | 0090001 | C | 89:26 | + 33:21 | |
22. | Šutera Josef | CET7901 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 91:29 | + 35:24 |
23. | Pohořalý Jiří | OTK7500 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 91:49 | + 35:44 |
24. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:53 | + 38:48 |
25. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:42 | + 39:37 |
26. | Skácel Pavel | NNN2000 | C | Neregistrovaní | 97:29 | + 41:24 |
27. | Linhart Michal | XBM7801 | C | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 107:22 | + 51:17 |
Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:42 | |
2. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 52:18 | + 0:36 |
3. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 57:17 | + 5:35 |
4. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:26 | + 6:44 |
5. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:59 | + 7:17 |
6. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:59 | + 8:17 |
7. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:34 | + 8:52 |
8. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:12 | + 9:30 |
8. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:12 | + 9:30 |
10. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 67:09 | + 15:27 |
11. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 68:37 | + 16:55 |
12. | Pölzelbauer Michael | 0240001 | C | 69:57 | + 18:15 | |
13. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:21 | + 22:39 |
14. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:49 | + 24:07 |
15. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 80:12 | + 28:30 |
16. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | C | SKOB Zlín | 81:31 | + 29:49 |
17. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:14 | + 31:32 |
18. | Mynář Martin | ZBM7403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:41 | + 31:59 |
19. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 85:22 | + 33:40 |
20. | Dvořák Václav | ABM7302 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 104:20 | + 52:38 |
Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK | ||
Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cigoš Pavel | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:15 | |
2. | Svoboda Vladimír | VBM5715 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:40 | + 9:25 |
3. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0140001 | C | 58:57 | + 13:42 | |
4. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:06 | + 18:51 |
5. | Hubík Petr | TBM5913 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:34 | + 20:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sýkora Jan | 0080002 | C | 8:02 | ||
2. | Novák Matěj | C | 27:29 | + 19:27 | ||
3. | Tesar Patrik | NNN7000 | C | Neregistrovaní | 27:47 | + 19:45 |
4. | Otoupalíkovi Jakub Štěpánka | TBM7123 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:03 | + 20:01 |
5. | Mičánek Dominik | 0100002 | C | 30:58 | + 22:56 | |
6. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:58 | + 23:56 |
7. | Němcová Adka | C | 34:08 | + 26:06 | ||
8. | Kupilík Vendelín | C | 34:51 | + 26:49 | ||
9. | Milostný Matěj | C | 35:25 | + 27:23 | ||
10. | Kunovská Natálie | SKMYYYY | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 36:34 | + 28:32 |
11. | Zažímalová Jolana | C | 37:10 | + 29:08 | ||
12. | Alešová Anna | ZBM1077 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:03 | + 31:01 |
13. | Návrat Aleš | NNN0100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 39:04 | + 31:02 |
14. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | C | KOB START Blansko | 39:22 | + 31:20 |
15. | Grenbárová Natálie | C | 39:42 | + 31:40 | ||
16. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:46 | + 32:44 |
17. | Bednář Antonín | NNN8881 | C | Neregistrovaní | 41:44 | + 33:42 |
18. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:57 | + 33:55 |
18. | Drexlerová Jana | 0180002 | C | 41:57 | + 33:55 | |
20. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:46 | + 34:44 |
21. | Vaculín Vilém | TBM1305 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:48 | + 34:46 |
22. | Marková Lucie | C | 43:10 | + 35:08 | ||
23. | Petrášová Irena | C | 44:29 | + 36:27 | ||
24. | Václavková Lenka | 0030002 | C | 45:14 | + 37:12 | |
25. | Veteška Jindřich | 0120001 | C | 46:06 | + 38:04 | |
26. | Dohnalová Eliška | 0280001 | C | 47:03 | + 39:01 | |
27. | Vranková Zuzana | C | 47:29 | + 39:27 | ||
28. | Cicvárek Lukáš | 0230001 | C | 47:35 | + 39:33 | |
29. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:36 | + 39:34 |
30. | Sára Vranková | C | 47:39 | + 39:37 | ||
31. | Chaloupka Jakub | ZBM1402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:13 | + 40:11 |
32. | Chaloupková Klára | ZBM1260 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:25 | + 40:23 |
33. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:40 | + 40:38 |
34. | Kozáková Michaela | TBM1552 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:47 | + 40:45 |
35. | Rudolf Jan | RBKXXXX | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:03 | + 41:01 |
36. | Keslar Milan | 0370001 | C | 50:29 | + 42:27 | |
37. | Tereza Tušlová | 0170001 | C | 52:40 | + 44:38 | |
38. | Hubíková Nela | 0210001 | C | 52:47 | + 44:45 | |
39. | Hubík Hugo | 0210002 | C | 53:02 | + 45:00 | |
40. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:42 | + 45:40 |
41. | Dabbs Sophie | NNN3000 | C | Neregistrovaní | 53:57 | + 45:55 |
42. | Drexler Petr | 0180001 | C | 56:32 | + 48:30 | |
43. | Tomíčková Ivana | 0090004 | C | 60:02 | + 52:00 | |
44. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:30 | + 52:28 |
45. | Zedník Štěpán | C | 62:33 | + 54:31 | ||
46. | Tlustoš Dominik | C | 63:23 | + 55:21 | ||
47. | Šímová Klaudie | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:28 | + 55:26 |
48. | Miškářová Jitka | C | 64:02 | + 56:00 | ||
49. | Hrdinová Anna | 0360002 | C | 67:51 | + 59:49 | |
50. | Voráčková Karolína | OSN1456 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 70:21 | + 62:19 |
51. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:38 | + 64:36 |
52. | Šíma Filip | TBM1213 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:32 | + 66:30 |
53. | Skobová Petra | ZBM1551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:38 | + 80:36 |
54. | Kaldy Alice | LBM1400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 89:12 | + 81:10 |
55. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 103:50 | + 95:48 |
Hrdina Jonáš | 0360001 | C | DISK | |||
Chaloupka Matěj | ZBM1403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Dvořák David | C | DISK | ||||
Němec Štěpán | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Martin | C | 27:57 | |||
2. | Keslar Milan | 0370002 | C | 29:03 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Kroutil Petr | TBM7803 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:59 | + 2:02 |
4. | Šabík Matúš | 0220001 | C | 30:50 | + 2:53 | |
5. | Dosedla Pavel | C | 31:17 | + 3:20 | ||
6. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:16 | + 5:19 |
7. | Verner Leoš | 0250001 | C | 33:35 | + 5:38 | |
8. | Achten Petra | 0260002 | C | 34:48 | + 6:51 | |
9. | Achten Robin | 0260001 | C | 34:54 | + 6:57 | |
10. | Mikula Martin | 0300001 | C | 35:22 | + 7:25 | |
11. | Baláč Radek | C | 35:55 | + 7:58 | ||
12. | Drexler Petr | 0180003 | C | 37:16 | + 9:19 | |
13. | Bednařová Anna | NNN8882 | C | Neregistrovaní | 37:29 | + 9:32 |
14. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:52 | + 11:55 |
15. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 40:48 | + 12:51 |
16. | Košíková Jana | 0130001 | C | 41:48 | + 13:51 | |
17. | Dvořák Michal | ABM0402 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:47 | + 14:50 |
18. | Mitášová Daniela | 0200002 | C | 43:05 | + 15:08 | |
19. | Růžička Tomáš | VBM8406 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:45 | + 15:48 |
20. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:05 | + 16:08 |
21. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:27 | + 16:30 |
22. | Buráňová Hana | 0140002 | C | 45:03 | + 17:06 | |
23. | Bednář Tomáš | NNN8883 | C | Neregistrovaní | 45:21 | + 17:24 |
24. | Dohnalová Květa | 0280002 | C | 46:18 | + 18:21 | |
25. | Rotková Gabriela | 0060001 | C | 47:23 | + 19:26 | |
26. | Vysočan Pavel | UBM6902 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 48:52 | + 20:55 |
27. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:07 | + 21:10 |
28. | Dvořáková Martina | ABM7253 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 51:29 | + 23:32 |
29. | Špidlíková Nikola | 0290002 | C | 53:13 | + 25:16 | |
30. | Vrtílek Roman | 0040003 | C | 53:26 | + 25:29 | |
31. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 53:31 | + 25:34 |
32. | Nečasová Bára | 0290001 | C | 53:42 | + 25:45 | |
33. | Hesová Iva | 0040002 | C | 54:16 | + 26:19 | |
34. | Mynářová Jana | 0050001 | C | 54:20 | + 26:23 | |
35. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:45 | + 29:48 |
36. | Banďouch Vratislav | VBM4301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:10 | + 30:13 |
37. | Lipový Aleš | C | 59:24 | + 31:27 | ||
38. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:00 | + 32:03 |
39. | Lipový Adam | C | 60:30 | + 32:33 | ||
40. | Mičánková Marta | 0100001 | C | 60:43 | + 32:46 | |
41. | Křížová Olga | C | 61:19 | + 33:22 | ||
42. | Baláčová Jana | C | 64:14 | + 36:17 | ||
43. | Žovincová Sylva | ABM7667 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 64:36 | + 36:39 |
44. | Kadlecová Gabriela | C | 69:47 | + 41:50 | ||
45. | Zajacová Simona | 0220002 | C | 70:28 | + 42:31 | |
46. | Žídková Alena | 0150001 | C | 70:30 | + 42:33 | |
47. | Pařízková Zuzana | C | 71:19 | + 43:22 | ||
48. | Kozoňová Jiřina | 0200001 | C | 75:25 | + 47:28 | |
Konečná Marcela | 0310001 | C | DISK | |||
Dvořák David | ABM0702 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:37 | |
2. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 94:09 | + 23:32 |
3. | Barnay Jiří | C | 126:50 | + 56:13 |