Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:26 | ||
2. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:42 | + 5:16 | |
3. | Buďárková Laura | STH1051 | SK Studenec | 27:00 | + 5:34 | |
4. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 27:24 | + 5:58 | |
5. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:55 | + 14:29 | |
6. | Laštovková Zuzana | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 36:48 | + 15:22 | |
7. | Záveská Eliška | VRL0955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:08 | + 17:42 | |
8. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:13 | + 21:47 | |
9. | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:59 | + 22:33 | |
10. | Stejskalová Vanda | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:18 | + 22:52 | |
11. | Kuříková Markéta | STH1052 | SK Studenec | 45:06 | + 23:40 | |
12. | Movchanskaya Maruška | 0030001 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:38 | + 26:12 | |
13. | Fischerová Tereza | STH1152 | SK Studenec | 49:51 | + 28:25 | |
14. | Mádlová Marijana | 0030004 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:41 | + 31:15 | |
15. | Korotvičková Ela | STH1153 | SK Studenec | 54:25 | + 32:59 | |
16. | Brožová Tereza | STH | SK Studenec | 58:06 | + 36:40 | |
17. | Nováková Dita | 0030005 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:16 | + 43:50 | |
18. | Hamáčková Amálie | 0030007 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:43 | + 44:17 | |
19. | Nová Klárka | 0030006 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:47 | + 44:21 | |
20. | Lánská Dagmar | STH0952 | SK Studenec | 66:33 | + 45:07 | |
21. | Lánská Adéla | STH0954 | SK Studenec | 70:29 | + 49:03 | |
22. | Podstatová Ema | 0030002 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 80:28 | + 59:02 | |
23. | Nováková Věra | STH1055 | SK Studenec | 82:25 | + 60:59 | |
Martínková Viola | 0030008 | Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:57 | ||
2. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 17:15 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:30 | + 4:33 | |
4. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:00 | + 6:03 | |
5. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 24:31 | + 7:34 | |
5. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:31 | + 7:34 | |
7. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:35 | + 8:38 | |
8. | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 29:32 | + 12:35 | |
9. | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 30:51 | + 13:54 | |
10. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:27 | + 15:30 | |
11. | Pavlová Karolína | STH0752 | SK Studenec | 33:11 | + 16:14 | |
12. | Bínová Aneta | OCT | OCT - Olfin Car Trutnov | 36:49 | + 19:52 | |
13. | Movchanskaya Sofia | 0030003 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:36 | + 25:39 | |
14. | Chocholáčová Ela | NPA0651 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 44:08 | + 27:11 | |
15. | Dvořáková Johanka | VRL0853 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:32 | + 29:35 | |
Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Brdlíková Eliška | VRL0753 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 33:17 | ||
2. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:20 | + 3:03 | |
3. | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:27 | + 7:10 | |
4. | Buďárková Eliška | VRL0554 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:34 | + 18:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 17:28 | ||
2. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 20:56 | + 3:28 | |
3. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:03 | + 4:35 | |
4. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 25:33 | + 8:05 | |
5. | Matoulek Jiří | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26:03 | + 8:35 | |
6. | Valenta Jakub | JIL0902 | OK Jilemnice | 26:40 | + 9:12 | |
7. | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:11 | + 9:43 | |
8. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 30:15 | + 12:47 | |
9. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:23 | + 15:55 | |
10. | Tureček Onřej | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:04 | + 16:36 | |
11. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:57 | + 19:29 | |
12. | Retka Jakub | LTU0904 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:42 | + 20:14 | |
13. | Nonner Hynek | JIL0903 | OK Jilemnice | 37:53 | + 20:25 | |
14. | Krejčí Petr | VRL1103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:08 | + 22:40 | |
15. | Pochop Václav | STH | SK Studenec | 40:25 | + 22:57 | |
16. | Urbanec Patrik | STH1101 | SK Studenec | 44:04 | + 26:36 | |
17. | Nonner Prokop | JIL1101 | OK Jilemnice | 44:25 | + 26:57 | |
18. | Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 47:05 | + 29:37 | |
19. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:18 | + 46:50 | |
20. | John Martin | 0030009 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:07 | + 47:39 | |
Trejbal Jakub | STH | SK Studenec | DISK | |||
Ducháček Vojtěch | JIL1001 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Tomčík František | VRL0901 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:05 | ||
2. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:21 | + 1:16 | |
3. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 21:57 | + 2:52 | |
4. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:12 | + 3:07 | |
5. | Jirouš Matouš | JIL0805 | OK Jilemnice | 24:15 | + 5:10 | |
6. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:16 | + 6:11 | |
7. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:52 | + 6:47 | |
8. | Kubát Vojtěch | VRL0701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:53 | + 6:48 | |
9. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 26:50 | + 7:45 | |
10. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 27:44 | + 8:39 | |
11. | Nesládek Petr | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:18 | + 11:13 | |
12. | Bouček Lukáš | OCT | OCT - Olfin Car Trutnov | 35:11 | + 16:06 | |
13. | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | 35:35 | + 16:30 | |
14. | Spilka Petr | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 39:29 | + 20:24 | |
15. | Lánský Jan | STH0709 | SK Studenec | 40:47 | + 21:42 | |
16. | Meduna Ondřej | STH0707 | SK Studenec | 43:47 | + 24:42 | |
17. | Šaršon Vendelín | HOR0800 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 49:31 | + 30:26 | |
18. | Pochop Petr | STH | SK Studenec | 52:36 | + 33:31 | |
19. | Pěnička Šimon | 0010001 | SC Jičín | 57:46 | + 38:41 | |
20. | Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 64:34 | + 45:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 28:51 | ||
2. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:38 | + 3:47 | |
3. | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:51 | + 4:00 | |
4. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:28 | + 5:37 | |
5. | Retek David | OCT | OCT - Olfin Car Trutnov | 34:46 | + 5:55 | |
6. | Horáček Dominik | STH0600 | SK Studenec | 34:48 | + 5:57 | |
7. | Novotný Kamil | SJC0600 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:52 | + 11:01 | |
Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:26 | ||
2. | Matěásková Eva | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 41:31 | + 6:05 | |
3. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:34 | + 9:08 | |
4. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:39 | + 14:13 | |
5. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:23 | + 15:57 | |
6. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:38 | + 23:12 | |
7. | Daňková Jitka | LTU6750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 66:34 | + 31:08 | |
8. | Benschová Monika | 0030010 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:28 | + 35:02 | |
Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Stránská Ester | 0030011 | Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 32:57 | ||
2. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:24 | + 5:27 | |
3. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 38:43 | + 5:46 | |
4. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:47 | + 15:50 | |
5. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 57:59 | + 25:02 | |
6. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 58:56 | + 25:59 | |
7. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:42 | + 27:45 | |
8. | Procinger Michal | VRL7602 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:04 | + 34:07 | |
9. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 75:25 | + 42:28 | |
Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Janovský Petr | JIL | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Holman Antonín | HOR0405 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:46 | ||
2. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:47 | + 2:01 | |
3. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:02 | + 6:16 | |
4. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:00 | + 8:14 | |
5. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:36 | + 10:50 | |
6. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:05 | + 12:19 | |
7. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:22 | + 12:36 | |
8. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:14 | + 13:28 | |
9. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 48:08 | + 15:22 | |
10. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:43 | + 17:57 | |
11. | Kovačič Marek | OSN6600 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 50:59 | + 18:13 | |
12. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 51:15 | + 18:29 | |
13. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 52:15 | + 19:29 | |
14. | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | OK Jilemnice | 55:19 | + 22:33 | |
15. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:05 | + 27:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 28:16 | ||
2. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 30:04 | + 1:48 | |
3. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:44 | + 2:28 | |
4. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 30:50 | + 2:34 | |
5. | Gottsteinová Ema | JIL0451 | OK Jilemnice | 31:20 | + 3:04 | |
6. | Fejfar Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 31:22 | + 3:06 | |
7. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:50 | + 3:34 | |
8. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | SK Studenec | 32:28 | + 4:12 | |
9. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 32:29 | + 4:13 | |
10. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:50 | + 4:34 | |
11. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:37 | + 5:21 | |
12. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 33:50 | + 5:34 | |
13. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 34:04 | + 5:48 | |
14. | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | OK Jilemnice | 34:08 | + 5:52 | |
15. | Muhlbach Aleš | STH0104 | SK Studenec | 34:57 | + 6:41 | |
16. | Kosinová Kristýna | SJC0453 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:16 | + 7:00 | |
17. | Procinger Jan | VRL0102 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:44 | + 7:28 | |
18. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 36:38 | + 8:22 | |
19. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:47 | + 8:31 | |
20. | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | OK Jilemnice | 36:59 | + 8:43 | |
21. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:12 | + 8:56 | |
22. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:10 | + 14:54 | |
23. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:49 | + 20:33 | |
Novák Standa | NPA0404 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK | |||
Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |