Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 12:15 | ||
2. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:19 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:12 | + 2:57 | |
4. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:49 | + 3:34 | |
5. | Marková Lucie | ZBM1351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:18 | + 4:03 | |
6. | Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:20 | + 7:05 | |
7. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:00 | + 8:45 | |
8. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:12 | + 8:57 | |
9. | Anna Marie Soběslavská | PBM1351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 25:59 | + 13:44 | |
10. | Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:10 | + 14:55 | |
11. | Daňková Viktorie | SBK1353 | KOB START Blansko | 28:31 | + 16:16 | |
12. | Fleissigová Kateřina | 40002 | 4 | 29:12 | + 16:57 | |
13. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:07 | + 17:52 | |
14. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:56 | + 21:41 | |
15. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 35:57 | + 23:42 | |
16. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:22 | + 25:07 | |
17. | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1152 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:27 | + 25:12 | |
18. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:49 | + 33:34 | |
19. | Vernerová Johanka | VBM1451 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:24 | + 65:09 | |
20. | Dokoupilová Simona | VBM1553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:49 | + 69:34 | |
Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:28 | ||
2. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:44 | + 3:16 | |
3. | Veselá Martina | RBK1052 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:57 | + 8:29 | |
4. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:58 | + 10:30 | |
5. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:21 | + 11:53 | |
6. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 33:27 | + 17:59 | |
7. | Žižková Klára | ZBM0955 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:47 | + 18:19 | |
8. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:01 | + 19:33 | |
9. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:54 | + 28:26 | |
10. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:50 | + 30:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:00 | ||
2. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:19 | + 2:19 | |
3. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:29 | + 10:29 | |
4. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:14 | + 14:14 | |
5. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:10 | + 17:10 | |
6. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:12 | + 18:12 | |
7. | Veselá Veronika | RBK0852 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:18 | + 19:18 | |
8. | Menšíková Michaela | 130001 | 13 | 50:48 | + 31:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 68:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 46:47 | ||
2. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 51:08 | + 4:21 | |
3. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 51:56 | + 5:09 | |
4. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:25 | + 10:38 | |
5. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB ALFA Brno | 90:15 | + 43:28 | |
6. | Stehlíková Alžbeta | 70002 | 7 | 95:34 | + 48:47 | |
7. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 106:52 | + 60:05 | |
Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Vaňková Martina | 120001 | 12 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:56 | ||
2. | Tomíčková Dana | TBM8062 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:41 | + 4:45 | |
3. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 48:38 | + 9:42 | |
4. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:20 | + 11:24 | |
5. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 52:13 | + 13:17 | |
6. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 60001 | 6 | 52:56 | + 14:00 | |
7. | Fleissigová Eva | 40003 | 4 | 55:26 | + 16:30 | |
8. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:33 | + 16:37 | |
9. | Janováčová Petra | ZBM8558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:36 | + 17:40 | |
10. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:02 | + 20:06 | |
11. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:27 | + 20:31 | |
12. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:32 | + 21:36 | |
13. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB START Blansko | 61:49 | + 22:53 | |
14. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:24 | + 23:28 | |
15. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:29 | + 24:33 | |
16. | Kaděrová Jana | ZBM8653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:19 | + 30:23 | |
17. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:49 | + 34:53 | |
18. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | OOB Třebíč | 74:40 | + 35:44 | |
19. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 75:55 | + 36:59 | |
20. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:02 | + 37:06 | |
21. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 78:30 | + 39:34 | |
22. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 79:11 | + 40:15 | |
23. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:56 | + 41:00 | |
24. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 80:01 | + 41:05 | |
25. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 82:01 | + 43:05 | |
26. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 88:43 | + 49:47 | |
27. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | MENISKOS Brno | 94:34 | + 55:38 | |
28. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 99:46 | + 60:50 | |
29. | Šťastná Viktorie | UBM7656 | MENISKOS Brno | 106:31 | + 67:35 | |
30. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 112:10 | + 73:14 | |
31. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 112:58 | + 74:02 | |
32. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 128:14 | + 89:18 | |
33. | Vítková Miroslava | PTE6952 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 134:53 | + 95:57 | |
34. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 155:11 | + 116:15 | |
Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | |||
Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Hiršová Marcela | TBM7079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Bašeová Magdalena | 90001 | 9 | DISK | |||
Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | |||
Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | |||
Soběslavská Vendula | PBM8051 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 24:31 | ||
2. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:10 | + 5:39 | |
3. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:25 | + 11:54 | |
4. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:54 | + 15:23 | |
5. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:26 | + 18:55 | |
6. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:28 | + 22:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:43 | ||
2. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:34 | + 3:51 | |
3. | Fleissig Antonín | 40001 | 4 | 17:17 | + 6:34 | |
4. | Vilem Tempir | 140001 | 14 | 18:11 | + 7:28 | |
5. | Cicvárek Lukáš | ZBM1305 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:03 | + 8:20 | |
6. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | KOB START Blansko | 20:13 | + 9:30 | |
7. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | OOB Třebíč | 21:40 | + 10:57 | |
8. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 23:32 | + 12:49 | |
9. | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | KOB START Blansko | 29:34 | + 18:51 | |
10. | Stehlík Šimon | 70001 | 7 | 35:36 | + 24:53 | |
11. | Jahudka Štěpán | TZL1101 | SKOB Zlín | 37:42 | + 26:59 | |
12. | Jakub Sychra | VBM | 42:04 | + 31:21 | ||
13. | Zita Vernerová | A | 77:24 | + 66:41 | ||
Tempír Jáchym | UOL1300 | SOB Olomouc | DISK | |||
Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:17 | ||
2. | Petr Václavek | ZBM0916 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:54 | + 14:37 | |
3. | Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 45:29 | + 17:12 | |
4. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 47:26 | + 19:09 | |
5. | Košťál Erik | 130002 | 13 | 48:07 | + 19:50 | |
6. | Polášek Vojtěch | 30002 | 3 | 52:21 | + 24:04 | |
7. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB START Blansko | 76:27 | + 48:10 | |
Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | |||
Tempír Lukáš | UOL1001 | SOB Olomouc | DISK | |||
815422 | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Václavík Vojtěch | TZL0711 | SKOB Zlín | 28:27 | ||
2. | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | SKOB Zlín | 31:29 | + 3:02 | |
3. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 34:36 | + 6:09 | |
4. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:46 | + 7:19 | |
5. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:15 | + 14:48 | |
6. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:38 | + 24:11 | |
7. | Tomáš Pazdziora | PBM0701 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 78:04 | + 49:37 | |
Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Václavek Jan | ZBM0614 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:31 | ||
2. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:21 | + 9:50 | |
3. | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 64:55 | + 13:24 | |
4. | Šťastný Kristián | UBM0606 | MENISKOS Brno | 70:38 | + 19:07 | |
5. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:22 | + 19:51 | |
6. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 79:30 | + 27:59 | |
Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | |||
Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:07 | ||
2. | Cícha Václav | TTR0401 | OOB Třebíč | 62:23 | + 12:16 | |
3. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | MENISKOS Brno | 66:18 | + 16:11 | |
4. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | KOB ALFA Brno | 68:58 | + 18:51 | |
5. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:43 | + 27:36 | |
Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:28 | ||
2. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:12 | + 2:44 | |
3. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:13 | + 5:45 | |
4. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:23 | + 7:55 | |
5. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 87:02 | + 24:34 | |
6. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 88:16 | + 25:48 | |
7. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:27 | + 27:59 | |
Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | DISK | |||
Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Veselý Martin | RBK7502 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:53 | ||
2. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 59:59 | + 14:06 | |
3. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:22 | + 16:29 | |
4. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 62:33 | + 16:40 | |
5. | Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 67:11 | + 21:18 | |
6. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:29 | + 21:36 | |
7. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:20 | + 24:27 | |
8. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:46 | + 25:53 | |
9. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 77:14 | + 31:21 | |
10. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:58 | + 32:05 | |
11. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:43 | + 32:50 | |
12. | Florian Michal | TBM6733 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:19 | + 34:26 | |
13. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 80:52 | + 34:59 | |
14. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 83:02 | + 37:09 | |
15. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 84:52 | + 38:59 | |
16. | Šťastný Jan | 80001 | 8 | 85:29 | + 39:36 | |
17. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 86:52 | + 40:59 | |
18. | Pavel Zelený | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:28 | + 41:35 | |
19. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:50 | + 45:57 | |
20. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 101:36 | + 55:43 | |
21. | Sedláček Petr | 60002 | 6 | 102:13 | + 56:20 | |
22. | Tomíček Oldřich | TBM7903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 107:25 | + 61:32 | |
23. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | OOB Třebíč | 108:32 | + 62:39 | |
24. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 116:02 | + 70:09 | |
25. | Pazdziora Jan | 100001 | 10 | 116:04 | + 70:11 | |
26. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 127:08 | + 81:15 | |
27. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 166:50 | + 120:57 | |
Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | |||
Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | DISK | |||
Polách David | ZBM8003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Polášek Lukáš | 30001 | 3 | DISK | |||
Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | |||
Dohnal Pavel | 110001 | 11 | DISK | |||
Novotný Petr | 10001 | 1 | DISK | |||
Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
MS | Tomaš Kyncl | ZBM7201 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:07 | + 11:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:05 | ||
2. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 31:41 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:54 | + 2:49 | |
4. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:30 | + 5:25 | |
5. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 35:49 | + 5:44 | |
6. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 36:33 | + 6:28 | |
7. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:34 | + 6:29 | |
8. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:52 | + 7:47 | |
9. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:02 | + 11:57 | |
10. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:40 | + 13:35 | |
11. | Novotný Stanislav | ZLH4800 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 45:07 | + 15:02 | |
12. | Buráň Zdeněk | 20001 | 2 | 48:54 | + 18:49 | |
13. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:49 | + 19:44 | |
14. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 53:11 | + 23:06 | |
15. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:03 | + 23:58 | |
15. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:22 | + 27:17 | |
16. | Fráňa Pavel | 50001 | 5 | 60:00 | + 29:55 |