Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 9:31 | |
2. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 10:30 | + 0:59 |
3. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:18 | + 1:47 |
4. | Vítková Kateřina | PBM1152 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 11:54 | + 2:23 |
5. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:10 | + 2:39 |
6. | Králová Marie | PBM1153 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 12:25 | + 2:54 |
7. | Marková Lucie | ZBM1351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:31 | + 3:00 |
8. | Voráčková Anežka | OSN1260 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 13:18 | + 3:47 |
9. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:20 | + 3:49 |
10. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:01 | + 5:30 |
11. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:27 | + 5:56 |
12. | Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:45 | + 6:14 |
13. | Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 16:18 | + 6:47 |
14. | Kurečková Zuzana | TBM1377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:47 | + 8:16 |
15. | Soběslavská Anna Marie | PBM1351 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 21:42 | + 12:11 |
16. | Ramachová Michaela | PBM1151 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 25:55 | + 16:24 |
17. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 29:51 | + 20:20 |
18. | Fučíková Ema | VBM1151 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:53 | + 33:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:53 | |
2. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 12:07 | + 1:14 |
3. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:43 | + 2:50 |
4. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:33 | + 3:40 |
5. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:10 | + 4:17 |
6. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:09 | + 5:16 |
7. | Korecká Eva | CHT1054 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 16:38 | + 5:45 |
8. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:39 | + 5:46 |
9. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:41 | + 5:48 |
10. | Mazálková Veronika | ZBM0961 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:25 | + 6:32 |
11. | Veselá Martina | RBK1052 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:32 | + 6:39 |
12. | Kadlecová Jolana | BBM1052 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 22:00 | + 11:07 |
13. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:53 | + 13:00 |
14. | Kurečková Aneta | 0210002 | C | 50:48 | + 39:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myšková Ema | TBM0759 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:12 | |
2. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 13:53 | + 0:41 |
3. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:58 | + 0:46 |
4. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:56 | + 2:44 |
5. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | A | OOB Spartak Adamov | 16:06 | + 2:54 |
6. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:15 | + 3:03 |
7. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:23 | + 3:11 |
8. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:31 | + 4:19 |
9. | Pinkavová Eliška | JPV0850 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 18:21 | + 5:09 |
10. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:01 | + 5:49 |
11. | Veselá Veronika | RBK0852 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:24 | + 6:12 |
12. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:26 | + 6:14 |
13. | Balvanová Vendula | JPV0750 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 19:43 | + 6:31 |
14. | Kutscherauerová Ella | BBM0850 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 25:13 | + 12:01 |
15. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:02 | + 21:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:08 | |
2. | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:42 | + 1:34 |
3. | Pinkavová Hana | JPV0551 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 17:30 | + 4:22 |
4. | Plachá Aneta | JPV0555 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 18:30 | + 5:22 |
5. | Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:41 | + 5:33 |
6. | Přikrylová Jana | JPV0652 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 18:52 | + 5:44 |
7. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:25 | + 7:17 |
8. | Přikrylová Ivana | JPV0653 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 20:44 | + 7:36 |
Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrbková Magdalena | RBK0454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:51 | |
2. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:42 | + 2:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pangrácová Marie | 0020002 | C | 15:08 | ||
2. | Hornová Lenka | 0040006 | C | 20:34 | + 5:26 | |
Pangrácová Anna | 0040002 | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:31 | 8618 | |
2. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:34 | + 0:03 | 8590 |
3. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:37 | + 0:06 | 8563 |
4. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:39 | + 0:08 | 8544 |
4. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:39 | + 0:08 | 8544 |
6. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:45 | + 0:14 | 8489 |
7. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:50 | + 0:19 | 8443 |
7. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | R | SKOB Zlín | 15:50 | + 0:19 | 8443 |
9. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:06 | + 0:35 | 8296 |
10. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:37 | + 1:06 | 8011 |
11. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:45 | + 1:14 | 7937 |
12. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:20 | + 1:49 | 7616 |
13. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:48 | + 2:17 | 7358 |
14. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:53 | + 2:22 | 7312 |
14. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:53 | + 2:22 | 7312 |
16. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:07 | + 2:36 | 7183 |
17. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:15 | + 2:44 | 7110 |
18. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:25 | + 2:54 | 7018 |
19. | Pompurová Terézia | TBM9857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:27 | + 2:56 | 6999 |
20. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:37 | + 3:06 | 6907 |
21. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:02 | + 3:31 | 6677 |
22. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 19:25 | + 3:54 | 6466 |
23. | Kleiberová Eliška | CHC9952 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 21:12 | + 5:41 | 5482 |
24. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:35 | + 7:04 | 4718 |
25. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 24:25 | + 8:54 | 3707 |
26. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 26:04 | + 10:33 | 2796 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:37 | ||
2. | Píro Radka | TTR9352 | C | OOB Třebíč | 19:37 | + 2:00 | |
3. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:51 | + 9:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:48 | |
2. | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 15:54 | + 0:06 |
3. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 16:20 | + 0:32 |
4. | Voráčková Lenka | OSN8555 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 16:28 | + 0:40 |
5. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:36 | + 0:48 |
6. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:03 | + 1:15 |
7. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:53 | + 2:05 |
8. | Bartáková Petra | SJI8151 | C | OK Jihlava | 17:59 | + 2:11 |
9. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 18:25 | + 2:37 |
10. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 0180001 | C | 18:58 | + 3:10 | |
11. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:20 | + 4:32 |
12. | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN7850 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 20:34 | + 4:46 |
13. | Barnatová Hana | ZBM7756 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:31 | + 5:43 |
14. | Dohnalová Květa | ZBM7954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:13 | + 6:25 |
15. | Balvanová Martina | JPV7777 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 22:59 | + 7:11 |
16. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:03 | + 7:15 |
17. | Vaculínová Hana | TBM8354 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:44 | + 8:56 |
18. | Pinkavová Helena | JPV7767 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 24:49 | + 9:01 |
19. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko | 26:44 | + 10:56 |
20. | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 26:55 | + 11:07 |
21. | Robotková Naďa | PBM7950 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 46:06 | + 30:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:35 | |
2. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 14:58 | + 0:23 |
3. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 15:18 | + 0:43 |
4. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:20 | + 0:45 |
5. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 16:23 | + 1:48 |
6. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 17:31 | + 2:56 |
7. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | C | OOB Třebíč | 17:48 | + 3:13 |
8. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 18:01 | + 3:26 |
9. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 20:51 | + 6:16 |
10. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | C | OOB Třebíč | 21:04 | + 6:29 |
11. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:21 | + 6:46 |
12. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 21:40 | + 7:05 |
13. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:17 | + 8:42 |
14. | Kurečková Dana | 0210001 | C | 25:03 | + 10:28 | |
Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:50 | |
2. | Hrušková Zdeňka | OSN5950 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 26:20 | + 3:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:35 | |
2. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 18:03 | + 0:28 |
3. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:08 | + 0:33 |
4. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 23:22 | + 5:47 |
5. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 24:03 | + 6:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 8:21 | |
2. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:18 | + 0:57 |
3. | Stene Oskar | 0270002 | C | 9:48 | + 1:27 | |
4. | Vítek Vojtěch | PBM1310 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 9:59 | + 1:38 |
5. | Tlustoš Dominik | ZBM1103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:50 | + 2:29 |
6. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:59 | + 2:38 |
7. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:45 | + 3:24 |
8. | Věžník Roman | TTR1111 | C | OOB Třebíč | 13:55 | + 5:34 |
9. | Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:56 | + 6:35 |
10. | Uchytil Ivo | PZR1201 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 15:20 | + 6:59 |
11. | Hrouza Jan | KRN1300 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 18:32 | + 10:11 |
12. | Vaculín Vilém | TBM1305 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:35 | + 12:14 |
13. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:47 | + 16:26 |
14. | Eschler Martin | UBM1402 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 28:38 | + 20:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Šimon | TTR0901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 13:35 | |
2. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 14:49 | + 1:14 |
3. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:27 | + 1:52 |
4. | Kresta Tomáš | TBM0908 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:59 | + 2:24 |
5. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:38 | + 3:03 |
6. | Plachý Matyáš | JPV1010 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 28:22 | + 14:47 |
7. | Fictum Maxmilián | C | 39:51 | + 26:16 | ||
Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:02 | |
2. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:04 | + 0:02 |
3. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:45 | + 0:43 |
4. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | B | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 14:22 | + 1:20 |
5. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | B | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 16:27 | + 3:25 |
6. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:36 | + 3:34 |
7. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:58 | + 3:56 |
8. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:25 | + 4:23 |
9. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:35 | + 5:33 |
10. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:23 | + 6:21 |
11. | Plachý Ondřej | JPV0707 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 21:08 | + 8:06 |
Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:28 | |
2. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:06 | + 0:38 |
3. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:47 | + 1:19 |
4. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 13:30 | + 2:02 |
5. | Dvořáček Michal | ZBM0513 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:47 | + 2:19 |
6. | Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 14:27 | + 2:59 |
7. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:42 | + 4:14 |
8. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:52 | + 4:24 |
9. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:55 | + 4:27 |
10. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | C | OOB Třebíč | 17:35 | + 6:07 |
11. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:14 | + 6:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 14:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:37 | 8587 | |
2. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:44 | + 0:07 | 8520 |
3. | Bednařík Vilém | PBM0509 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 15:06 | + 0:29 | 8311 |
4. | Pompura Daniel | TBM0108 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:27 | + 0:50 | 8110 |
5. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:40 | + 1:03 | 7987 |
6. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | R | SKOB Zlín | 15:50 | + 1:13 | 7891 |
7. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:17 | + 1:40 | 7634 |
8. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 16:19 | + 1:42 | 7615 |
9. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 16:27 | + 1:50 | 7539 |
10. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | C | OK Jihlava | 16:47 | + 2:10 | 7348 |
11. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:53 | + 2:16 | 7291 |
12. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 17:02 | + 2:25 | 7205 |
13. | Novotný Tomáš | TTR0305 | B | OOB Třebíč | 17:11 | + 2:34 | 7119 |
13. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:11 | + 2:34 | 7119 |
15. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:12 | + 2:35 | 7110 |
16. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:21 | + 2:44 | 7024 |
17. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:22 | + 2:45 | 7014 |
18. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:23 | + 2:46 | 7005 |
19. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | TBM0005 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:28 | + 2:51 | 6957 |
19. | Štorek David | JPV0202 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 17:28 | + 2:51 | 6957 |
21. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 17:29 | + 2:52 | 6948 |
22. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:40 | + 3:03 | 6843 |
23. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:48 | + 3:11 | 6767 |
24. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:00 | + 3:23 | 6652 |
25. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:15 | + 3:38 | 6509 |
26. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 18:19 | + 3:42 | 6471 |
27. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:21 | + 3:44 | 6452 |
28. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:36 | + 3:59 | 6309 |
29. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 18:38 | + 4:01 | 6290 |
30. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 19:05 | + 4:28 | 6033 |
31. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:12 | + 4:35 | 5966 |
32. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:29 | + 4:52 | 5804 |
33. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:39 | + 5:02 | 5709 |
34. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | PBM7207 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 20:08 | + 5:31 | 5432 |
35. | Knap Zdeněk | 001 | C | 20:11 | + 5:34 | ||
36. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 20:12 | + 5:35 | 5394 |
37. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:22 | + 5:45 | 5299 |
38. | Veselý Martin | RBK7502 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:19 | + 6:42 | 4756 |
39. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:18 | + 8:41 | 3622 |
40. | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 24:53 | + 10:16 | 2716 |
Červinka Mário | 0050001 | C | DISK | ||||
Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | ||
Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Odehnal Tomáš | PBM0500 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | 0 | ||
Novotný Vojtěch | TTR0203 | B | OOB Třebíč | DISK | 0 | ||
Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 17:20 | + 2:43 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spilka Marek | 0040003 | C | 16:44 | ||
2. | Procházka Josef | 0040005 | C | 17:18 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Kubánek Adam | 0100001 | C | 19:01 | + 2:17 | |
4. | Klíma Kamil | 0020001 | C | 19:43 | + 2:59 | |
5. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | 0040004 | C | 22:46 | + 6:02 | |
MS | Kovařovic Vojtěch | 0090001 | C | 25:14 | + 8:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thiemel Jiří | TBM8905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:15 | ||
Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | C | OK Jihlava | 15:41 | |
2. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:02 | + 0:21 |
3. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:30 | + 0:49 |
4. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:43 | + 1:02 |
5. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:55 | + 1:14 |
6. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:11 | + 1:30 |
7. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:50 | + 2:09 |
8. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:11 | + 3:30 |
9. | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:36 | + 3:55 |
10. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:47 | + 4:06 |
11. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 20:30 | + 4:49 |
12. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:02 | + 5:21 |
13. | Lasota Marek | 0070001 | C | 21:07 | + 5:26 | |
14. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:24 | + 11:43 |
15. | Polách David | ZBM8003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:11 | + 13:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uchytil Tomáš | PZR7621 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 15:06 | |
2. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:48 | + 0:42 |
3. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 16:09 | + 1:03 |
4. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | C | OOB Třebíč | 16:17 | + 1:11 |
5. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:27 | + 2:21 |
6. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:52 | + 2:46 |
7. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 18:13 | + 3:07 |
8. | Pinkava Roman | JPV7606 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 18:30 | + 3:24 |
9. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 18:33 | + 3:27 |
10. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 19:00 | + 3:54 |
11. | Sedláček Petr | 0180002 | C | 19:06 | + 4:00 | |
12. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 20:22 | + 5:16 |
13. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 20:46 | + 5:40 |
14. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 21:09 | + 6:03 |
15. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 24:17 | + 9:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 15:05 | |
2. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | C | OK Jihlava | 16:24 | + 1:19 |
3. | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | C | OOB Třebíč | 17:24 | + 2:19 |
4. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 18:29 | + 3:24 |
5. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 19:09 | + 4:04 |
6. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0160001 | C | 19:11 | + 4:06 | |
7. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:40 | + 4:35 |
8. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 20:03 | + 4:58 |
9. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:14 | + 6:09 |
10. | Gawel Jiří | 0140001 | C | 24:17 | + 9:12 | |
Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | C | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | DISK | ||
Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prošek Filip | SJI1401 | C | OK Jihlava | 14:26 | |
2. | Krejčiříková Kamila | BBM1550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 18:43 | + 4:17 |
3. | Lauermanová Eva | SJI1353 | C | OK Jihlava | 19:15 | + 4:49 |
4. | Prošková Andrea | C | 19:52 | + 5:26 | ||
5. | Chromý Filip | TBM1616 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:25 | + 5:59 |
6. | Lauerman Jan | SJI1515 | C | OK Jihlava | 20:40 | + 6:14 |
7. | Vrbková Mariana | RBK1352 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:36 | + 7:10 |
8. | Marván Timotej | BBM | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 21:56 | + 7:30 |
9. | Vala Josef | BBM1049 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 22:37 | + 8:11 |
10. | Kozáková Michaela | TBM1552 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:10 | + 8:44 |
11. | Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 23:14 | + 8:48 |
12. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:33 | + 9:07 |
13. | Vaculín Robin | TBM1511 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:16 | + 9:50 |
14. | Hübnerová Johana | CTB1551 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 24:47 | + 10:21 |
15. | Meissner Otto | ZBM1501 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:47 | + 15:21 |
16. | Bouzek David | SVS1300 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 29:54 | + 15:28 |
17. | Ramachová Anna | PBM1350 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 30:04 | + 15:38 |
18. | Čechová Adéla | C | 30:09 | + 15:43 | ||
19. | Korecký Marek | CHT1701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 30:23 | + 15:57 |
20. | Korecký Radan | CHT1401 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 30:34 | + 16:08 |
21. | Veselá Kamila | 0170001 | C | 33:53 | + 19:27 | |
22. | Stene Selma Vilemína | 0270001 | C | 35:24 | + 20:58 | |
23. | Chromá Klára | TBM1991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:42 | + 22:16 |
24. | Kulichová Anna | 0120001 | C | 36:51 | + 22:25 | |
25. | Králová Emílie | C | 37:25 | + 22:59 | ||
26. | Matulová Markéta | ADA1551 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 38:54 | + 24:28 |
27. | Jirků Tereza | C | 42:47 | + 28:21 | ||
28. | Polášková Anna | C | 42:50 | + 28:24 | ||
29. | Marková Zuzana | ZBM1751 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:05 | + 39:39 |
Marek Daniel | ZBM1701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kresta Aleš | 0190001 | C | 15:45 | ||
2. | Vrbková Anna | 0230001 | C | 19:22 | + 3:37 | |
3. | Polášková Kristýna | C | 20:01 | + 4:16 | ||
4. | Marková Marta | ZBM7851 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:49 | + 5:04 |
Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |