Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.06.2018 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (finále), WRE

3913     D20A                  24.06.2018 RVP = 8047  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  26:10  8965  7188
  2 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  26:40  8798  5377
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  26:41  8792  8757
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  27:51  8403  7195
  5 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  28:15  8269  7647
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  28:20  8241  7098
  7 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  28:21  8236     0
  8 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  29:40  7796  8540
  9 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  29:49  7746  7179
 10 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  30:15  7601  7637
 11 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  30:56  7373  6874
 12 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  31:07  7312  7418
 13 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  31:39  7134  7653
 14 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  32:02  7005  3037
 15 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  32:43  6777  7431
 16 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  32:46  6761  6736
 17 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  33:52  6393  3582
 18 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  39:01  4673  5806
#
3913     D20B                  24.06.2018 RVP = 5605  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  33:52  6042  4917
  2 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  34:32  5927  4017
  3 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  34:57  5855  6896
  4 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  36:39  5562  5323
  5 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  40:46  4852  2463
  6 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  41:11  4780  4549
  7 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  42:05  4625  2685
  8 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  42:36  4536  4602
  9 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  42:46  4507  1177
 10 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  44:40  4179  1313
 11 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  45:21  4061  6287
 12 Čechová Klára                  AOP9951  47:38  3668  1252
 13 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  47:54  3622  1418
 14 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  48:15  3561  3439
 15 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  48:29  3521  2070
 16 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  49:34  3334  3237
 17 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  52:41  2797  4021
 18 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  64:29   762  1609
#
3913     D21A                  24.06.2018 RVP = 9876  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  33:15 11271  9944
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  35:03 10705  9328
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  35:20 10616  9825
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  35:21 10611  9772
  5 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  35:31 10558 10000
  6 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  35:50 10459  7417
  7 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  36:05 10380  9841
  8 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  37:01 10087  8483
  9 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:10 10039  8977
 10 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  37:37  9898  9610
 11 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  37:50  9830  9063
 12 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  37:52  9819  9521
 13 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  37:52  9819  9484
 14 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  38:37  9583  9475
 15 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  39:00  9463  9213
 16 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  39:12  9400  8513
 17 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  39:41  9248  9228
 18 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  40:05  9122  8996
 19 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  40:19  9049  8380
 20 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  40:28  9002  9131
 21 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  40:30  8991  8334
 22 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  41:13  8766  9191
 23 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  41:43  8608  8446
 24 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  42:50  8257  7944
#
3913     D21B                  24.06.2018 RVP = 8793  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  30:48  9344  8832
  2 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  30:53  9318  7871
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  30:57  9298  8316
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  31:21  9178  8370
  5 Wisniewska Hanna               CHC9051  33:15  8604  4367
  6 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  33:26  8549  8034
  7 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  33:28  8539  7300
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  34:11  8322  8622
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  34:18  8287  8854
 10 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  34:39  8182  8672
 11 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  35:02  8066  8869
 12 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  35:25  7950  6082
 13 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  35:28  7935  8736
 14 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:26  7643  8348
 15 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  36:59  7477  7436
 16 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  37:24  7351  6582
 17 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:35  7296  8659
 18 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  38:15  7095  7986
 19 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  38:50  6919  8173
 20 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  38:56  6889  8184
 21 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  39:02  6858  6976
 22 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:16  6788  7524
 23 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  39:28  6728  5834
 24 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  40:53  6300  5925
#
3913     D21C                  24.06.2018 RVP = 8395  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  31:38  8866  7773
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  32:07  8735  8188
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  32:39  8590  8452
  4 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  33:24  8386  8310
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  34:00  8223  6978
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  34:22  8124  7793
  7 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  35:37  7784  7865
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  35:44  7752  7593
  9 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  35:54  7707  7876
 10 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  35:58  7689  8134
 11 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  36:10  7635  6005
 12 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  36:26  7562  8601
 13 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  36:50  7453  8303
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  37:12  7354  7001
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  37:27  7286  6633
 16 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  37:56  7155  6744
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  38:12  7082  6954
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  38:30  7001  7834
 19 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:42  6946  8307
 20 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  39:19  6779  5617
 21 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  40:27  6471  6681
 22 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  40:40  6412  6170
 23 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  40:51  6362  5827
 24 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  40:52  6358  7239
 25 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  41:01  6317  5861
 26 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  41:16  6249  6725
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  41:17  6244  6420
 28 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  42:02  6041  7539
 29 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  42:46  5841  6439
 30 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  42:49  5828  6995
 31 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  44:15  5438  6307
 32 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  44:31  5366  6269
 33 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656   DISK     0  7302
#
3913     H20A                  24.06.2018 RVP = 8706  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  25:44  9769  8720
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  26:02  9660  8970
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  27:01  9301  8906
  4 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  27:24  9161  8260
  5 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  28:37  8718  7881
  6 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  29:02  8566  8675
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  29:09  8523  4006
  8 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  29:12  8505  5709
  9 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  29:35  8365  6419
 10 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  29:36  8359  8160
 11 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  30:11  8146  8160
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  30:13  8134  8135
 13 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  32:16  7387  2426
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  32:26  7326  6232
 15 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  32:44  7217  7238
 16 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  36:24  5879  3934
 17 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  37:12  5588  7083
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  38:50  4992  7174
#
3913     H20B                  24.06.2018 RVP = 6663  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  32:15  7346  7037
  2 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  33:36  7062  7246
  3 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  34:56  6782  6049
  4 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  35:40  6627  6052
  5 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  36:03  6547  6079
  6 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  36:52  6375  5498
  7 Michek David                   TJN9802  37:02  6340  6273
  8 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  37:15  6294  5209
  9 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  38:47  5972  5585
 10 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  38:58  5934  5242
 11 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  39:11  5888  6399
 12 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  39:14  5877  5917
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  39:54  5737  5663
 14 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  40:34  5597  4156
 15 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  40:35  5594  3775
 16 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  41:02  5499  6361
 17 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  42:42  5149  1956
 18 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  59:07  1697   875
#
3913     H20C                  24.06.2018 RVP = 5279  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  32:11  5885  5731
  2 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  34:50  5466  6697
  3 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  37:01  5120  6146
  4 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  38:19  4914   328
  5 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  39:25  4740  1865
  6 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  40:08  4626   862
  7 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  40:18  4600  2634
  8 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  44:42  3903  2483
  9 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  44:46  3893  1136
 10 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  52:04  2737  3241
 11 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  53:03  2581  4580
 12 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  53:22  2531   999
#
3913     H21A                  24.06.2018 RVP = 9668  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  34:11 10878 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  35:21 10524  9451
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  35:25 10504  9930
  4 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  36:54 10053  9411
  5 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  37:03 10007  8485
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:13  9956  9453
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  37:22  9911  7203
  8 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:26  9890  9231
  9 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:31  9865  9461
 10 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:03  9703  9139
 11 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  38:10  9667  8769
 12 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  38:30  9566  9008
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:44  9495  8099
 14 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  38:51  9460  8903
 15 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  38:55  9439  8707
 16 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:01  9409  9019
 17 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  39:13  9348  9498
 18 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  39:28  9272  4839
 19 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  39:32  9252  8468
 20 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  39:34  9242  8531
 21 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:55  9135  9154
 22 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  40:17  9024  8403
 23 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  40:19  9014  8433
 24 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:26  8978  8895
 25 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  40:50  8857  8473
 26 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  41:04  8786  4828
 27 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  41:14  8735  9310
 28 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  41:38  8614  7716
 29 Kolovský František             LPM9202  41:49  8558  8965
 30 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  42:01  8497  8734
 31 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:12  8137  8836
#
3913     H21B                  24.06.2018 RVP = 8642  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:53  9181  8306
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  38:59  9157  8931
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  39:03  9142  7964
  4 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  39:23  9063  8059
  5 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  39:41  8993  8499
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  40:04  8903  7689
  7 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  40:18  8848  7673
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:19  8844  8134
  9 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  40:28  8809  8277
 10 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  40:32  8793  7194
 11 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  40:42  8754  7878
 12 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  40:54  8707  7346
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:01  8680  8239
 14 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:04  8668  8323
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:11  8640  8218
 16 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  41:14  8629  8329
 17 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  41:21  8601  8237
 18 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:28  8574  8366
 19 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  41:31  8562  8649
 20 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  41:48  8495  8763
 21 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  42:22  8362  7004
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:47  8264  8042
 23 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:08  8182  7671
 24 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  43:14  8159  8069
 25 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:27  8108  7748
 26 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  44:17  7912  7357
 27 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  44:19  7904  7223
 28 Stefaňski Dawid                CHC8904  44:42  7814   987
 29 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  45:24  7649  7528
 30 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  45:41  7583  3782
 31 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  46:15  7450  7753
#
3913     H21C                  24.06.2018 RVP = 8160  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  29:49  8546  7458
  2 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  29:56  8513  7691
  3 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  30:20  8400  8020
  4 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  32:00  7929  8060
  5 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  32:07  7896  7541
  6 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  32:31  7783  8218
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  32:42  7731  8335
  8 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  33:02  7637  7316
  9 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  33:03  7632  7788
 10 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  33:47  7425  7122
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  33:47  7425  7649
 12 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  33:55  7387  7675
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  34:08  7326  7022
 14 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  34:40  7175  7904
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  34:40  7175  7123
 16 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  34:45  7151  6900
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  34:58  7090  7880
 18 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  34:59  7086  7707
 19 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  35:24  6968  7181
 20 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  35:31  6935  7772
 21 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:50  6845  6855
 22 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  35:56  6817  7619
 23 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  36:05  6775  7029
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  36:13  6737  7185
 25 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  36:14  6732  7490
 26 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:22  6695  7715
 27 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  36:24  6685  7030
 28 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  36:25  6680  8165
 29 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  36:47  6577  7845
 30 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  36:51  6558  7285
 31 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  37:08  6478  7666
 32 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  37:22  6412  7513
 33 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  37:29  6379  7149
 34 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  37:37  6341  7110
 35 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  37:55  6257  7652
 36 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  38:08  6195  7243
 37 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  38:34  6073  7181
 38 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  38:52  5988  7254
 39 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002   DISK     0  7317
#
3913     H21D                  24.06.2018 RVP = 8141  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  29:30  8395  7069
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  29:42  8339  7321
  3 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  30:17  8177  7751
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  30:23  8149  7975
  5 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  31:25  7861  7011
  6 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  31:31  7833  7966
  7 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  31:36  7810  7428
  8 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  31:42  7782  7729
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  31:57  7713  7088
 10 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  32:02  7689  7064
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  32:03  7685  7478
 12 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  32:05  7676  7465
 13 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  32:15  7629  7960
 14 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  32:15  7629  7793
 15 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  32:17  7620  7079
 16 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  32:32  7550  6926
 17 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  32:48  7476  7130
 18 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  32:50  7467  7531
 19 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  32:51  7462  8102
 20 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  32:53  7453  8629
 21 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  33:07  7388  7743
 22 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  33:19  7332  7079
 23 Hepner David                   SHK7601  33:31  7277  7812
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  33:31  7277  7088
 25 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  33:35  7258  6984
 26 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  33:41  7230  7102
 27 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  34:20  7049  8031
 28 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  34:46  6929  6584
 29 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  35:28  6734  7165
 30 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  38:33  5875  7939
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  39:27  5625  7326
 32 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  40:51  5235  7038
 33 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  49:12  2911  7023
#