Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2019 - Interkompas 45 - E1

4850     D21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8304  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  36:52  8608  8944
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  38:26  8268  8631
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  39:30  8037  7941
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  41:30  7603  8152
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  41:41  7563  7057
  6 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  42:33  7375  6589
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  44:27  6963  6926
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:10  6807  7854
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  45:14  6793  7419
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  46:17  6565  7160
 11 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  47:28  6308  7168
 12 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  48:00  6192  7143
 13 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  48:19  6123  7028
 14 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  48:35  6066  5834
 15 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  48:53  6000  3364
 16 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  49:23  5892     0
 17 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  49:23  5892  6229
 18 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  50:07  5733  7073
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  52:00  5324  5956
 20 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  54:40  4745  6176
 21 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  56:00  4456  6371
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:42  4304  5539
 23 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  58:47  3852  1506
 24 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  59:19  3736  5858
 25 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  59:39  3664  7106
 26 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  59:43  3649  3076
 27 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  69:22  1555  1242
#
4850     D21B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  46:03  5285  1687
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  47:10  5163  4910
  3 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  48:42  4996  4864
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  50:31  4799  5334
  5 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  53:42  4452  5480
  6 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  54:12  4398   896
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  56:38  4133  5153
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  57:49  4004  4540
  9 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  57:55  3993  2390
 10 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  59:48  3788  1928
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  65:51  3130  2072
 12 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  77:47  1831  1959
 13 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  90:26   455  2814
#
4850     D21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4213  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  37:55  4521  4179
  2 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  41:46  4125  2921
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  43:02  3994  4199
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  44:03  3890     0
  5 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  44:07  3883  3198
  6 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:12  3874  1990
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  45:41  3721  1171
  8 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  48:05  3474  2817
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  48:08  3469  3461
 10 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  49:45  3302  4024
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  50:37  3213  3454
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  50:47  3196   583
 13 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  54:06  2854   553
 14 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  54:30  2813   312
 15 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  55:09  2746   634
 16 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  55:34  2703  5141
 17 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  57:07  2544     0
 18 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  58:05  2444   507
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  59:07  2338  1876
 20 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  72:55   916     0
 21 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  76:00   599     0
 22 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  77:18   465  3524
 23 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  91:52     0     0
 24 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857 115:39     0     0
 25 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   291
#
4850     H21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:11  8513  8633
  2 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  37:28  8449  6215
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:45  8386  8303
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  38:00  8329  8512
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:56  8119  8191
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:01  8100  8435
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:12  8059  8364
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  39:45  7934  7834
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:29  7769  7526
 10 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  40:31  7762  8015
 11 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  40:47  7701  1651
 12 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  40:47  7701  8055
 13 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  41:22  7570  3533
 14 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  41:23  7566  7043
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:31  7536  7105
 16 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  41:36  7517  4902
 17 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:43  7491  7542
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:44  7487  7011
 19 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  42:35  7296  7107
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:55  7220  7467
 21 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:01  7198  6782
 22 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:25  7108  7529
 23 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:35  7070  6971
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:03  6965  6796
 25 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  44:58  6758  7037
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:02  6743  7621
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:06  6728  7386
 28 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  45:12  6705  8262
 29 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  45:21  6672  6281
 30 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  45:43  6589  6908
 31 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  45:59  6529  6722
 32 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  46:31  6408  6441
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:34  6397  6632
 34 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  47:19  6228  4482
 35 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:59  6078  6341
 36 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  48:11  6033  7003
 37 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:35  5942  6837
 38 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:49  5890  6988
 39 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  49:01  5845  3646
 40 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:03  5837  6693
 41 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  50:29  5514  5781
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  51:10  5360  6776
 43 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  51:48  5217  6766
 44 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  51:53  5198  1869
 45 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  52:25  5078  7136
 46 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  52:35  5040  7263
 47 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:02  4939  6100
 48 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  53:02  4939  5525
 49 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  53:29  4837  5276
 50 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  53:31  4830  3692
 51 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:47  4770  5527
 52 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  53:53  4747  1988
 53 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  56:25  4176  4358
 54 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  56:35  4138  5478
 55 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:54  4067  6117
 56 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  57:16  3984  1072
 57 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  57:30  3932  5568
 58 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  60:20  3293  5273
 59 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  62:49  2733  4762
 60 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  63:16  2631   674
 61 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  67:27  1688  2739
 62 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  67:30  1676  5637
 63 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  6977
#
4850     H21B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  34:58  6807  6935
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  35:51  6643  7130
  3 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  36:30  6522  5850
  4 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  36:32  6516  6153
  5 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  36:53  6450  2675
  6 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  37:06  6410  2685
  7 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  38:13  6202  1409
  8 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  39:39  5936  5774
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  39:54  5889  6052
 10 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  40:16  5821  1383
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  40:25  5793  7016
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  41:54  5517  3421
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  44:16  5076  5150
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:22  5058  4380
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:24  5052  5511
 16 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  44:34  5021  5196
 17 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:54  4959  3258
 18 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  45:44  4803  1740
 19 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  45:52  4779  4329
 20 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  45:58  4760  5610
 21 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  46:04  4741  2868
 22 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  46:20  4692  5495
 23 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  47:07  4546  2838
 24 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  47:25  4490  4973
 25 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  47:39  4447  5368
 26 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  49:04  4183  4057
 27 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  50:19  3950  4474
 28 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  50:56  3836  5389
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  51:00  3823  2819
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  51:51  3665  3867
 31 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  52:04  3625  1370
 32 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  55:27  2995  3609
 33 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  55:53  2915  1927
 34 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  56:41  2766   761
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  57:05  2691  3643
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:30  1869  2265
 37 Smékal David                   UOL7503  62:32  1677  3060
 38 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:33  1488  3380
#
4850     H21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3395  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  30:59  3785     0
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  34:16  3466  5031
  3 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:46  2933  3774
  4 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  41:09  2799   915
  5 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  43:38  2558    15
  6 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  44:06  2513  3819
  7 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  45:44  2354   560
  8 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919  47:12  2212     0
  9 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:23  2194  2350
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  47:47  2155  1567
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  48:26  2092  1765
 12 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  50:04  1934  1177
 13 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  54:55  1464   648
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  56:23  1322  1999
 15 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  62:38   715   415
 16 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  67:16   266   249
 17 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  69:11    80   307
 18 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  73:10     0   102
 19 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 122:40     0    29
 20 Srba Matěj                     UBM9602   DISK     0     0
#