Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2020-10, Kategorie: Ženy

4915     D21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 9675  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  39:52 10594 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  40:34 10413  9828
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  40:51 10340  4338
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  41:13 10245  9370
  5 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  41:41 10124  9502
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:24  9939  8761
  7 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  43:06  9758  9055
  8 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:55  9547  9168
  9 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  44:14  9465     0
 10 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  44:32  9388  8344
 11 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  45:00  9267  9171
 12 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  45:37  9108  7297
 13 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  45:47  9065  8647
 14 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  45:51  9048  8416
 15 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  46:10  8966  8274
 16 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  46:10  8966  8403
 17 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  46:40  8836  7859
 18 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  46:41  8832  8502
 19 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  46:51  8789  9034
 20 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  47:02  8742  8573
 21 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  47:40  8578  8401
 22 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  47:40  8578  7977
 23 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  47:43  8565  8781
 24 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  47:52  8526  7894
 25 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  48:18  8414  7960
 26 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  48:27  8376  7937
 27 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  49:02  8225  8045
 28 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  49:08  8199  7574
 29 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  49:18  8156  7615
 30 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  49:23  8134  7919
 31 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  50:35  7824  8648
 32 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  50:41  7798  8696
 33 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  50:44  7785  8471
 34 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  50:55  7738  7924
 35 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  51:55  7480  8104
 36 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  52:23  7359  7598
 37 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  52:24  7355  8072
 38 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  53:26  7088  7249
 39 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  53:27  7083  7902
 40 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  54:04  6924  8239
 41 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  54:14  6881  8172
 42 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  54:53  6713  8064
 43 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  55:33  6540  7997
 44 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  55:46  6484  7431
 45 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  56:06  6398  7540
 46 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  56:23  6325  7493
 47 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  56:51  6204  7840
 48 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  57:46  5968  3775
 49 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  58:34  5761  7598
 50 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  59:03  5636  7570
 51 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  59:30  5520  8051
 52 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  64:54  4124  7310
 53 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  65:58  3848  8033
#
4915     D20                   03.10.2020 RVP = 7465  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:28  8376  7632
  2 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  37:29  7936  5626
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  37:46  7874  7443
  4 Nechanická Klára               TBM0055  39:44  7444  7474
  5 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  40:40  7240  1453
  6 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  41:28  7066  1922
  7 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  42:20  6876  6024
  8 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  43:08  6701  1252
  9 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  43:17  6669  7310
 10 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  43:59  6516  3773
 11 Vejražková Rozárka             TUR0151  44:53  6319  6897
 12 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  45:58  6083  7150
 13 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  46:05  6057  7245
 14 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  48:14  5587   877
 15 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  49:08  5391  6468
 16 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  50:26  5107  5855
 17 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  51:06  4961     0
 18 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  51:49  4805  5772
 19 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  52:25  4674  6572
 20 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  52:38  4626  5083
 21 Matějková Barbora              TUR0156  52:47  4593  6367
 22 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  53:45  4382  6264
 23 Kundratová Lucie               JZL0051  54:26  4233  3707
 24 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  54:32  4211   589
 25 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  55:16  4051  5584
 26 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  56:34  3767  5309
 27 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  58:38  3316  5825
 28 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  58:50  3272  1723
 29 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  61:21  2722  1710
 30 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  72:40   250  2242
 31 Karbusová Kateřina             VTA0055  78:42     0  4385
 32 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  78:43     0  3876
#
5476     D21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 6952  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  55:26  7326  7178
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  59:54  6796  7088
  3 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  60:26  6733  7120
  4 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  62:24  6500  1739
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  66:08  6057  5415
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:55  5608  6384
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  70:05  5588  6422
  8 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  72:49  5264  5743
  9 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  75:21  4963  4390
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  78:48  4554  4476
 11 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  86:50  3601   487
 12 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  96:52  2410  5551
 13 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752 100:54  1931     0
#
5476     D21D                  03.10.2020 RVP = 2082  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  73:26  2233  1156
  2 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  74:45  2198     0
  3 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  89:23  1814   196
  4 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  89:53  1801  2075
  5 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  97:13  1608  3125
  6 Kleiberová Eliška              CHC9952 103:49  1434     0
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751 122:24   946  1971
#
5476     D20C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 2260  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  67:23  2432  1041
  2 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  71:46  2296   573
  3 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  79:37  2053  4374
  4 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  94:17  1598   626
  5 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 106:12  1229  3000
#
5594     D21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 4974  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  42:15  5315  5572
  2 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  43:42  5156  1393
  3 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  50:09  4449  6997
  4 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  54:23  3985  5933
  5 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  56:41  3733     0
  6 Hynková Jana                   ONO8650  69:08  2368     0
  7 Marešová Alexandra             NEK9950  74:33  1774     0
#
5614     D21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 5154  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  41:19  5347  3577
  2 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  43:15  5114  4934
  3 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  44:12  5000  1005
  4 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  44:48  4928     0
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  48:52  4440  5812
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:07  3930  5974
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  53:35  3874  2809
  8 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  57:27  3409  2948
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  82:03   456  3895
 10 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250   DISK     0   466
#
5686     D21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5236  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  42:00  5580  5384
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  45:52  5129  4935
  3 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  46:59  4999  6034
  4 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  48:23  4836  2476
  5 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  53:22  4256   730
  6 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  59:02  3596   379
  7 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  61:36  3297  4591
  8 Nováková Anežka                AOV9251  65:13  2875     0
  9 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  66:08  2768   619
#
5988     D21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4707  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  18:18  5022  5384
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  20:00  4614  6034
  3 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  20:32  4486   750
  4 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  21:04  4358   379
  5 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  21:21  4290  2476
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  22:37  3986  4935
  7 Nováková Anežka                AOV9251  23:18  3822     0
  8 Korbelářová Johana             HAV9350  24:46  3470     0
  9 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  27:14  2878   619
#
5592     D21                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5978  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  20:42  6263  6997
  2 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  21:50  5952  5933
  3 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  22:41  5718     0
  4 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  23:09  5589  5408
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  24:04  5337  5572
  6 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  25:13  5021  3999
  7 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  31:43  3234  3876
#
5615     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  63:42  5873  3213
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  65:33  5722  5890
  3 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  74:19  5007  4934
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  77:24  4755  2809
  5 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  80:26  4508  1130
  6 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  80:34  4497  4245
  7 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  83:15  4278  2497
  8 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  83:24  4266  4782
  9 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  83:38  4247  6529
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  96:12  3222  4260
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  97:01  3156  2948
 12 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 137:40     0   286
 13 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751 152:19     0   243
#
5638     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4089  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  16:17  4338  3083
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  17:04  4153  6351
  3 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  18:40  3776     0
  4 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  18:46  3752  3895
  5 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  18:49  3740  3026
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  19:46  3516  2281
  7 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  19:52  3493  2734
  8 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  24:27  2412  2939
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  24:36  2376  2790
 10 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  25:20  2204   481
#
5639     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  34:12  4706  3083
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:02  4378  6351
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:05  3910  2734
  4 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  41:47  3829  1782
  5 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  45:20  3418  1895
  6 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  46:09  3324  3997
  7 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  49:54  2890  2281
  8 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  50:15  2849  3026
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  55:43  2217  3895
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  67:03   906  2939
 11 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  80:35     0  2790
#
5662     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6342  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  23:48  6849  3812
  2 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  25:31  6429  4179
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  28:18  5746  2833
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  32:24  4741  5210
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  33:11  4549  4092
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  35:32  3973  5573
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  36:06  3835  7185
  8 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  37:29  3496     0
  9 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:49  2678  6660
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  41:51  2425  5948
 11 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  43:42  1972  1960
 12 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  43:57  1910  3552
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  49:37   522   677
 14 Jánská Radka                   TTR9352  80:30     0     0
#
5674     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4493  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marková Ema                    STE0252  45:39  4662  3001
  2 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  47:00  4534  6234
  3 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  49:39  4283  2891
  4 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  51:51  4075  1053
  5 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  59:37  3339  4590
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  65:05  2821  4148
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  67:43  2572  2118
  8 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  68:47  2471   129
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  75:06  1872  1998
 10 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  77:09  1678  1954
#
5728     D21K                  04.10.2020 RVP = 3407  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  44:54  3437  2399
  2 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  45:01  3428  3904
  3 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  45:59  3356  4941
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  47:13  3263  2270
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  50:46  2996  2384
  6 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  60:51  2237  1255
  7 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  62:01  2150   539
  8 Dubnová Daniela                LDC9251  73:03  1320    40
  9 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  79:02   870   463
 10 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   132
#
5728     D21L                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8124  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  41:42  8476  7859
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  43:35  8125  7297
  3 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  45:29  7770  7598
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  46:34  7569  8502
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  47:20  7426  7132
  6 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  47:26  7407  7615
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  47:58  7308  8239
  8 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  48:44  7165  6758
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  49:39  6994  6457
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:54  6947  7894
 11 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  50:19  6870  6024
 12 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  51:04  6730  7027
 13 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  51:24  6668     0
 14 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  51:40  6618  1534
 15 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  51:45  6603  7279
 16 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  55:06  5978  6830
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  55:10  5966  5245
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  57:27  5540  5147
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:11  5404  6316
 20 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  58:18  5382  7071
 21 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  58:45  5298  5494
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  59:34  5146  6384
 23 Lenka Čechová                  SVS9050  60:23  4994     0
 24 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  60:32  4966  5217
 25 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  60:33  4963  6572
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  61:48  4730  2475
 27 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  62:08  4667  5872
 28 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  63:01  4503  1287
 29 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  63:19  4447  3887
 30 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  65:59  3950  2242
 31 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  66:01  3944  5547
 32 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:34  3841  5262
 33 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  66:39  3826  4855
 34 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  67:47  3614  6583
 35 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  68:48  3425  5772
 36 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  68:50  3419  3957
 37 Baierová Hana                  TUR8989  70:09  3173   476
 38 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  72:53  2664  5443
 39 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765 117:14     0  6700
#
    
Akce