Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.04.2017 - Velikonoce ve skalách 2017 - E2

3716     D21E                  15.04.2017 RVP = 7866/7866  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:09  8711  9749
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  76:33  7728  1698
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  82:01  7156  8361
  4 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  87:24  6593  5835
  5 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  90:50  6234  7873
  6 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  92:18  6081  7359
  7 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  95:22  5760  5988
  8 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  98:21  5449   696
  9 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 100:45  5198  4882
#
3716     D21A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 6676/6676  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  73:24  6815  6568
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  74:23  6727  7072
  3 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  77:09  6481  6274
  4 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  79:56  6233  5962
  5 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  81:50  6064  6271
  6 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  83:00  5960  6683
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  83:47  5890  6509
  8 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  86:50  5619  6491
  9 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  87:07  5594  5625
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  90:10  5322  3013
 11 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  90:25  5300  6551
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  91:18  5221  5471
 13 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  91:55  5166  2276
 14 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  92:56  5076  4579
 15 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  93:14  5049  3635
 16 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  97:52  4636  5044
 17 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 102:34  4218  3719
 18 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450 121:34  2526   241
#
3716     D21B                  15.04.2017 RVP = 4483/4483  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  58:27  4881  1985
  2 Fólová Martina                 SMR8850  64:34  4453  1106
  3 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  69:27  4112  1280
  4 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  75:01  3723  4222
  5 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  75:05  3718  4022
  6 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  75:18  3703  4505
  7 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  77:51  3525  1965
  8 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  80:42  3326  4934
  9 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  83:48  3109  2985
 10 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  87:11  2873  2040
 11 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  88:40  2769  4735
 12 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  89:02  2744  2378
 13 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  95:15  2309     0
 14 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450 104:41  1650   612
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553 120:17   560     0
#
3716     D35A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 6493/6402  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  61:46  6782  5848
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  68:57  6114  6560
  3 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  71:18  5895  6799
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  72:13  5810  7492
  5 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  75:11  5534  5766
  6 Podlipná Veronika              NPA8152  83:04  4801  4876
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  88:26  4301  4259
  8 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  93:17  3850  2948
  9 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  93:30  3830  2158
 10 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  98:46  3340  3614
#
3716     D40A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 6239/6120  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  48:19  6242  6864
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  50:29  5985  5815
  3 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  52:34  5737  4886
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  52:53  5700  6538
  5 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  55:28  5393  6046
  6 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  59:47  4881  5936
  7 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  60:08  4839  2391
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  63:47  4406  4252
  9 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  64:56  4269  3608
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  64:59  4263  5400
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  66:31  4081  4414
 12 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  70:06  3656  4590
 13 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  71:29  3492  3851
 14 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  76:25  2906  5473
 15 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  76:49  2858  4765
 16 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  78:07  2704  2844
 17 Jirkovská Pavlína              SLA7250  79:26  2548  1560
 18 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  81:32  2299  4580
 19 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  86:40  1689  2267
 20 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  89:37  1339  3836
 21 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351 121:40     0  1772
#
3716     D40B                  15.04.2017 RVP = 4235/4155  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  49:03  4340  2449
  2 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  53:23  4005  1750
  3 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  55:26  3847  5078
  4 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  55:43  3825  3608
  5 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  55:56  3808  3596
  6 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  56:45  3745  4265
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  59:23  3542  4302
  8 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  60:10  3481  1288
  9 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  60:25  3462  3415
 10 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  62:14  3322  1157
 11 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  64:18  3162  3922
 12 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  64:30  3146  3554
 13 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  65:03  3104  3059
 14 Ondráčková Adéla               KSU7676  67:15  2934  3357
 15 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  68:19  2852     0
 16 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  69:38  2750   933
 17 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  74:52  2346  3024
 18 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  76:30  2219   217
 19 Smrčková Věra                  KSU7373  77:13  2164  1036
 20 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554  77:53  2112   246
 21 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  79:30  1988  2991
 22 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  85:08  1552     0
 23 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  89:06  1246  3235
 24 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  90:13  1160   243
#
3716     D45A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 5730/5592  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  48:52  5496  5997
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  49:09  5464  6156
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  49:16  5451  5094
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  50:10  5351  6160
  5 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  51:01  5256  5246
  6 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  56:34  4637  5035
  7 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  58:10  4459   433
  8 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  58:23  4435  4949
  9 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  58:37  4409  4543
 10 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  62:04  4024  3988
 11 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  63:44  3838  3838
 12 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  64:12  3786  4683
 13 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  64:27  3758  4788
 14 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  66:29  3532  3461
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  67:08  3459  3565
 16 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  69:11  3231  3733
 17 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  69:29  3197  2775
 18 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  91:23   756  2129
 19 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952 118:00     0  3803
#
3716     D45B                  15.04.2017 RVP = 4486/4378  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  42:10  4755  5012
  2 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  49:05  4130  4856
  3 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  50:54  3966   968
  4 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  52:58  3779  4347
  5 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  53:36  3721  3919
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  54:15  3663  2916
  7 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  54:43  3620  2987
  8 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  54:51  3608  2091
  9 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  55:01  3593  3880
 10 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  55:32  3547  3087
 11 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  57:58  3327  1011
 12 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  61:44  2986   447
 13 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  62:37  2906  2125
 14 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  63:16  2847   618
 15 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  64:59  2692  4300
 16 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  67:38  2453  1966
 17 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  90:27   390   302
#
3716     D50                   15.04.2017 RVP = 4949/4805  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  40:55  4778  5327
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  41:10  4749  5224
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  42:44  4572  5064
  4 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  50:41  3674  3583
  5 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  51:32  3578  4437
  6 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  51:47  3550  3802
  7 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  52:23  3482  4328
  8 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  53:58  3303  4108
  9 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  56:19  3037  4695
 10 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  57:29  2906  4158
 11 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  57:41  2883  3973
 12 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  58:16  2817  3105
 13 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  61:10  2489  2332
 14 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  69:00  1604  3758
 15 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  94:15     0  2951
#
3716     D55                   15.04.2017 RVP = 3663/3538  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  53:06  3602  3967
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  54:25  3520  4353
  3 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  58:35  3259  2329
  4 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  59:23  3209  3291
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  60:16  3154  3885
  6 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  64:11  2909  2681
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  68:02  2669  2820
#
3716     D60                   15.04.2017 RVP = 3979/3824  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  35:15  3996  5174
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  38:56  3632  3954
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  39:23  3588  3487
  4 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  40:02  3524  3765
  5 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  43:24  3191  3020
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  44:37  3071  3519
  7 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  44:38  3069  3066
  8 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:23  2501  3449
  9 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  51:51  2356  3349
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  52:42  2272  2795
 11 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  53:59  2145  3007
 12 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  57:41  1780  1973
 13 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  64:05  1147  1929
 14 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  75:00    69  1737
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  84:47     0   273
#
3716     D65                   15.04.2017 RVP = 2533/2422  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  40:21  2537  3590
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  42:32  2418  2746
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  47:33  2145  1977
  4 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  47:38  2141  2223
  5 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  57:51  1584  1685
  6 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  58:45  1535  2129
  7 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  66:19  1123   724
#
3716     D70                   15.04.2017 RVP = 1259/1197  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  57:43  1241  1854
  2 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  58:27  1227  1810
  3 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  68:15  1040   572
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  70:04  1006   759
  5 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  72:40   956   682
  6 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  76:35   882   436
  7 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  79:42   822  1190
#
3716     H21E                  15.04.2017 RVP = 8728/8728  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  91:12  9043  8942
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  94:05  8777  8221
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  98:35  8362  9043
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  99:06  8314  1600
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 102:23  8011  8416
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 106:53  7596  7649
  7 Grätsch Markus                 TUR9603 107:06  7576     0
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 107:33  7534  8343
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 109:09  7387  8900
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 109:28  7358  2442
 11 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 113:28  6989     0
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 121:09  6280  6154
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 123:39  6049  7094
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 128:21  5616  7826
 15 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 143:04  4258     0
 16 Důrek Milan                    SHK9100 148:41  3740     0
#
3716     H21A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 7438/7438  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  84:31  7544  6784
  2 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  85:55  7423  3676
  3 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  86:49  7345  7648
  4 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  90:27  7030  6563
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  90:29  7027  6647
  6 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  90:34  7020  7570
  7 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  92:47  6827  6993
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  93:31  6764  7268
  9 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  93:53  6732  6372
 10 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  94:00  6722  6457
 11 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  94:15  6700  1211
 12 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  95:04  6629  6785
 13 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  99:14  6268  6590
 14 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309 105:29  5726  7045
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 109:58  5337  5444
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 112:25  5124  4674
 17 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 123:04  4201  7663
 18 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 127:15  3838  3124
 19 Komín David                    PGP7405 127:43  3797  5155
 20 Drą gowski                DOB8200 128:38  3718  5157
 21 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 137:57  2910  4756
#
3716     H21B                  15.04.2017 RVP = 5566/5566  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  75:03  5703  5073
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  76:53  5570  5523
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:55  5423  4498
  4 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  80:43  5293  3149
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  80:48  5287  6025
  6 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  81:01  5271  6105
  7 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  82:56  5133  4069
  8 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  85:19  4960  3369
  9 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  85:24  4954  1379
 10 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  88:40  4718  4692
 11 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  90:09  4611  4081
 12 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  91:29  4514  5106
 13 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  95:15  4242  1988
 14 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  96:45  4133  2940
 15 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  99:17  3950  1693
 16 Talacko Aleš                   KSU8900  99:24  3942     0
 17 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 101:54  3761  4315
 18 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 103:39  3634  2788
 19 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 104:26  3578  3368
 20 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 105:01  3535  3170
 21 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 106:58  3394  2176
 22 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 111:44  3050  3751
 23 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900 111:50  3042  2808
 24 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 113:24  2929  3353
 25 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 124:10  2150  1091
 26 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 125:02  2088  1420
 27 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 127:12  1931  2894
#
3716     H35A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 6024/5940  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  68:11  6113  6142
  2 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  71:25  5852  6676
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  76:06  5473  5663
  4 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  78:31  5278  5035
  5 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  79:01  5237   554
  6 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  84:44  4775  3520
  7 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  88:01  4509  5398
  8 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  89:17  4407  3324
  9 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  90:21  4321  6245
 10 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  94:15  4006  4644
 11 Všetečka Michal                SJC7503  94:55  3952   505
 12 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  95:38  3894  4124
 13 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  99:03  3617  4209
 14 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  99:25  3588  4658
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 102:45  3318  4379
 16 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 104:04  3212  4668
 17 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 105:40  3083  4177
 18 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 108:33  2849  4242
 19 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 111:12  2635   277
 20 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 115:13  2310  2628
#
3716     H35B                  15.04.2017 RVP = 3271/3225  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  64:23  3451  4048
  2 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  73:49  3032  3546
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  74:56  2982  4358
  4 Černý Miroslav                 LPM7504  83:05  2620  3423
  5 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904  83:42  2593   983
  6 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 109:02  1467     0
#
3716     H40A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 5993/5879  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  65:43  5793  6209
  2 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  66:06  5760  7069
  3 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  66:45  5703     0
  4 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  72:11  5231  5363
  5 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  74:49  5002  3141
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  75:01  4985  5680
  7 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  75:41  4927  5647
  8 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  79:47  4570   451
  9 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  86:03  4026  3307
 10 Kůstka Marek                   VIC6403  89:54  3691  2881
 11 Milota Jan                     KAM7200 100:54  2735  3461
#
3716     H40B                  15.04.2017 RVP = 3341/3278  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  44:24  3497  3143
  2 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  50:39  3086   522
  3 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  51:24  3037  1911
  4 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  52:07  2990  1883
  5 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  53:23  2906  1491
  6 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  56:56  2673  2759
  7 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  59:55  2477  3039
  8 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  61:11  2394  2909
  9 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  63:13  2260  4195
 10 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  64:51  2153  2885
 11 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  69:28  1850  3422
 12 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  72:11  1671  1537
 13 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  72:27  1654  2610
 14 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  81:13  1078  2868
 15 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  82:29   995   985
 16 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  83:15   944  1301
 17 Holík Jaromír                  NEJ7500  85:46   779   489
 18 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700  88:43   585   262
 19 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  94:12   225  1275
 20 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 100:39     0    84
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800 105:42     0  1385
#
3716     H45A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 5819/5679  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  44:17  6306  5900
  2 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  53:20  5323  1375
  3 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  55:56  5041  5692
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  56:54  4936  6016
  5 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  57:21  4887  5518
  6 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  57:51  4833  5299
  7 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  60:29  4547  5597
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  61:40  4418  5890
  9 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  61:46  4407   432
 10 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  63:13  4250  5016
 11 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  63:57  4170  4923
 12 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  68:08  3716  3798
 13 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  68:57  3628  4451
 14 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  69:03  3617  4377
 15 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  70:53  3418  4269
 16 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  73:18  3155  4964
 17 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  80:30  2374  3671
 18 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  80:55  2328  3775
 19 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  81:40  2247  2625
 20 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  83:06  2091   934
 21 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  83:26  2055  3703
 22 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  88:01  1557  2681
 23 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  96:37   624  1908
#
3716     H45B                  15.04.2017 RVP = 4494/4386  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  47:23  4639  4599
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  49:15  4483  5028
  3 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  58:04  3750  4205
  4 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  58:18  3730  3284
  5 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  58:29  3715  4589
  6 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  61:31  3463  3178
  7 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  61:43  3446  3698
  8 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  65:20  3145  4010
  9 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  65:52  3101  4049
 10 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  67:54  2931  2832
 11 Levý Tomáš                     ZAM6801  69:05  2833  3633
 12 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  71:11  2658   451
 13 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  71:41  2617  2719
 14 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  74:16  2402  1184
 15 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  79:26  1972   847
 16 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  80:18  1900   748
 17 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  81:17  1818  1172
 18 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  81:32  1797  2495
 19 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 115:32     0   311
#
3716     H50A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 5666/5502  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  53:48  5648  6178
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  57:27  5301  5785
  3 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  58:34  5194  6069
  4 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  63:35  4717  5165
  5 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  64:25  4638  5135
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  66:13  4467  4356
  7 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  66:59  4394  4448
  8 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  67:29  4347  4504
  9 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  70:01  4106  4778
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  73:09  3808  4046
 11 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  73:20  3790  3389
 12 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  76:30  3489  3421
 13 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  77:14  3420  4431
 14 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  77:19  3412  3681
 15 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 106:09   670  1939
 16 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 121:05     0   588
#
3716     H50B                  15.04.2017 RVP = 4337/4211  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  45:23  4208  4549
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  46:03  4149  4800
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  47:45  3998  4062
  4 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  52:06  3612  3859
  5 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  52:22  3588  3587
  6 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  53:50  3458  3271
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  56:03  3261  4418
  8 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  57:42  3114  1068
  9 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  58:32  3040  2467
 10 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  96:06     0   616
 11 Pohořalý Dobroslav             ROU6401 105:00     0    69
#
3716     H55                   15.04.2017 RVP = 5053/4881  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  44:44  5002  5303
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  47:04  4764  5454
  3 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  49:07  4556  4632
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  50:14  4442  4789
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  52:15  4237  4900
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  54:25  4017  4537
  7 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  54:34  4002  4819
  8 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  55:53  3868  4677
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  57:00  3754  4132
 10 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  58:47  3573  3275
 11 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  62:55  3153  3733
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  66:36  2778  3596
 13 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  67:42  2667  3452
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  74:09  2011  2261
 15 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  76:25  1780  3805
 16 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  79:11  1499  4396
 17 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  79:57  1421  2566
#
3716     H60                   15.04.2017 RVP = 4413/4241  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  42:42  4542  5510
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  49:04  3982  4481
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  49:48  3917  3968
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  54:03  3544  3979
  5 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  56:37  3318  3752
  6 Sýkora Jiří                    OOP5400  56:57  3289   616
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  57:07  3274  3931
  8 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  60:00  3021  2636
  9 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  65:43  2518  3811
 10 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  66:05  2486  4130
 11 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  66:08  2482  3521
 12 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  68:08  2306  2846
 13 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  75:51  1627  2905
 14 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  77:26  1488  1247
 15 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  81:31  1129  1839
 16 Junek Petr                     STH5501  85:36   770  2396
 17 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  88:58   474  2038
#
3716     H65                   15.04.2017 RVP = 4262/4074  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  35:21  4097  4719
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  35:28  4084  4552
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  38:22  3766  3848
  4 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  38:50  3715  3799
  5 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  39:03  3691  3839
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  39:59  3589  4237
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  41:43  3399  3945
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  41:56  3376  3505
  9 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  46:51  2837  3354
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  47:29  2768  3858
 11 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  48:35  2648  3093
 12 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  49:27  2553   684
 13 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  50:27  2443  3133
 14 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  51:40  2310  3029
 15 Peterka František              TJP4900  52:26  2226  3773
 16 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  57:28  1675  2763
 17 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  62:51  1085  2212
 18 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  71:59    85  2290
 19 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  78:58     0  1850
#
3716     H70                   15.04.2017 RVP = 3208/3051  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  31:09  3245  4016
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  33:40  3025  3455
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  37:38  2678  3110
  4 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  42:37  2243  2631
  5 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  43:39  2153  2781
  6 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  45:05  2027  2679
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  46:10  1933  2633
  8 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  51:43  1448  1848
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  54:14  1228  1828
 10 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  56:17  1049  1844
 11 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  65:00   288  1179
 12 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  67:20    84  1532
#