Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.07.2017 - Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E1

3719     D21A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 8008/8008  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  53:51  8428  5072
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  54:09  8386  9069
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  62:31  7207  8153
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  63:30  7068  9288
  5 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:16  6960  6012
  6 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  66:21  6667  7178
  7 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  68:41  6338  6030
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  80:24  4687  3549
  9 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  81:32  4527  6354
 10 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  82:03  4454  1882
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  82:20  4414  4706
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  83:07  4304  5377
 13 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:45  4215  4740
 14 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850 113:23    39  6278
#
3719     D21B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 6441/6441  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  46:25  6809  6931
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  48:35  6526  6451
  3 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  52:44  5983  4920
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  53:15  5915  5604
  5 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  54:00  5817  5730
  6 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  54:51  5706  6402
  7 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  54:55  5697  3674
  8 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  55:57  5562  2248
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  56:54  5438  6631
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  59:04  5154  5458
 11 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  60:03  5025  3094
 12 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  60:12  5006  5271
 13 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  61:13  4873  4143
 14 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  61:57  4777  5791
 15 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  62:13  4742  3179
 16 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:46  4539  5228
 17 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  63:52  4526  5568
 18 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  63:55  4520     0
 19 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  66:49  4140  1092
 20 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  67:36  4038  3380
 21 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  74:14  3170  1650
 22 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  75:05  3059  4152
 23 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  76:08  2921  3051
 24 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  76:46  2838  1440
 25 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  78:50  2568   808
 26 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  81:14  2254  4211
#
3719     D21C                  26.07.2017 RVP = 2718/2718  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  39:19  2884  2636
  2 Šenkýřová Jana                 PHK8650  42:45  2661     0
  3 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  43:35  2607  4275
  4 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  45:50  2461  2732
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  49:25  2229  2368
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  51:12  2113  1447
  7 Smolíková Lucie                SKV9551  56:46  1752    32
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  62:52  1356   945
  9 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  66:57  1091   470
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  67:17  1069  1582
 11 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  90:33     0   712
#
3719     D21E                  26.07.2017 RVP = 8883/8883  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  58:13  9091  8871
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  58:28  9054  9118
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  62:11  8500  9254
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  66:51  7805  8348
  5 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  69:09  7462  8662
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  69:33  7402  8514
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  73:42  6784  8247
  8 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  77:11  6265  2686
#
3719     D35A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 6098/6013  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  42:58  6256  8112
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  46:29  5804  6478
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  48:10  5588  5910
  4 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  51:38  5144  5746
  5 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  61:48  3839  4247
  6 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  73:01  2401  3512
  7 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  75:41  2058  3307
  8 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  86:17   699  2604
#
3719     D35B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4753/4686  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  43:43  4989  4511
  2 Podlipná Veronika              NPA8152  49:45  4412  5084
  3 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  50:22  4353  5235
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  52:38  4136  3721
  5 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  53:47  4026  4491
  6 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  57:54  3632  2815
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  63:14  3122  3088
  8 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  70:30  2426  4446
#
3719     D40A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 5785/5675  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  47:12  6031  6504
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  49:50  5748  6033
  3 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  57:55  4879  5626
  4 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  59:46  4680  3001
  5 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  60:56  4554  5720
  6 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  63:13  4309  5044
  7 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  70:00  3580  4612
  8 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  76:08  2920  3959
  9 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  76:34  2874  3515
 10 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  77:14  2802  3876
 11 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  79:17  2582  4522
 12 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  80:07  2492  3800
 13 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  92:02  1211  4665
 14 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 115:04     0     0
#
3719     D40B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4832/4740  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  44:21  4669  4519
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  44:29  4655  5211
  3 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  45:08  4587  4283
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  45:40  4532  5372
  5 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  49:16  4158  3452
  6 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  52:18  3843  4777
  7 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  52:54  3781  3587
  8 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  54:43  3592  4017
  9 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  55:51  3474  1287
 10 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  57:34  3296  2891
 11 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  60:15  3017   970
 12 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  60:38  2977   112
 13 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  61:17  2910  1698
 14 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  62:21  2799  2987
 15 Junková Petra                  STH7451  62:46  2756  3553
 16 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550  80:32   910     0
 17 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  83:09   638  1535
 18 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  85:14   422   367
#
3719     D45A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 5617/5482  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  48:34  5454  6029
  2 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  49:46  5324  5022
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  49:54  5309  5920
  4 Čejková Kateřina               DKL5850  51:35  5126   500
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  54:31  4808  5624
  6 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  56:53  4551  4735
  7 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  56:56  4546  5278
  8 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  58:33  4370  5166
  9 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  58:52  4336  4806
 10 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  59:39  4251  5145
 11 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  63:59  3780  3551
 12 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  64:33  3718  5234
 13 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  65:58  3565  3713
 14 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  66:07  3548  3713
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  66:26  3514  3873
 16 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  66:36  3496  3009
 17 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  72:16  2881  4018
 18 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  84:03  1601  3054
#
3719     D45B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4262/4160  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  40:36  4367  5161
  2 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  45:08  3946  4523
  3 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  45:40  3896  1938
  4 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  46:03  3860  3845
  5 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  49:36  3531  4010
  6 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  51:05  3393  3274
  7 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  52:22  3273  3771
  8 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  52:53  3225  2660
  9 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  57:11  2826  3273
 10 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  58:55  2665  1413
 11 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  59:22  2623  3767
 12 Rydlová Magda                  TJN6850  62:00  2378     0
 13 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  63:23  2250  3020
 14 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  63:33  2234  1601
 15 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  69:53  1646  2341
 16 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  90:35     0  1758
 17 Spratková Iva                  SFM6851  96:08     0  1050
 18 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  99:39     0  1003
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 104:06     0  1880
#
3719     D50A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 5060/4913  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  40:20  5299  6123
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  44:02  4903  5136
  3 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  50:28  4215  5189
  4 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  50:52  4172   915
  5 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  53:44  3865  4282
  6 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  54:09  3820  4574
  7 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  57:09  3500  4055
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  62:32  2924  3733
  9 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  65:09  2644  3120
 10 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  66:32  2496  3995
#
3719     D50B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 3933/3819  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  47:55  3981  4531
  2 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  52:25  3653  3905
  3 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  53:33  3570  3701
  4 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  54:39  3490  3934
  5 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  59:21  3148  2566
  6 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  60:38  3054  3596
  7 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  62:43  2903  2179
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  65:08  2727  2762
  9 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  71:20  2275  1590
 10 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  79:53  1652  1118
 11 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  83:30  1389  1662
 12 Záveská Anna                   CET6450 102:21    15   559
#
3719     D55A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4505/4352  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  42:46  4436  5272
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  44:21  4285  4282
  3 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  46:50  4048  4304
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:12  4013  4352
  5 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  50:00  3746  3758
  6 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  51:59  3557  3645
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  52:36  3499  4318
  8 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  67:31  2076  2215
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  70:43  1771  2861
 10 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  86:54   228  2916
#
3719     D55B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 2236/2160  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  53:05  2342  3394
  2 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  55:39  2251  2849
  3 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  69:56  1744  2091
  4 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  73:27  1619  2321
  5 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  74:43  1574   527
  6 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  86:57  1140   477
  7 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  90:54  1000   363
#
3719     D60                   26.07.2017 RVP = 3649/3507  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  48:36  3567  3779
  2 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  51:24  3378  3439
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  51:56  3341  3510
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  52:49  3282  3717
  5 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  52:59  3270  3099
  6 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  54:14  3186  3045
  7 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  55:10  3122  3058
  8 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  57:02  2996  3633
  9 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  59:07  2855   770
 10 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  59:21  2839  3034
 11 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  63:53  2532  1925
 12 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  64:11  2512  2289
 13 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  69:39  2141     0
 14 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  75:22  1754  3606
 15 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  80:49  1385  2870
 16 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  81:50  1316   442
 17 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  87:25   938  1378
 18 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  93:36   519  1890
 19 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  97:34   250   766
 20 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 105:35     0   210
#
3719     D65                   26.07.2017 RVP = 2865/2739  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  35:44  3151  3229
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  46:43  2473  2250
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  47:47  2407  3609
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  51:01  2208  2851
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  53:38  2046  2390
  6 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  53:56  2028  1973
  7 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  58:48  1727  1021
  8 Šťovíčková Zdena               DVP4951 123:40     0     2
#
3719     D70                   26.07.2017 RVP = 945/899    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  55:46   945  1097
  2 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  58:38   903   831
  3 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  66:49   784   880
  4 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  77:45   625   810
  5 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351 103:17   254   497
  6 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451 111:57   128  1110
  7 Jankovcová Marie               TJP3950 165:34     0     0
#
3719     H21A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 7803/7803  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  69:57  8054  8142
  2 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  73:18  7693  7794
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  73:38  7657  7674
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  73:59  7619  7792
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  75:03  7504  7616
  6 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  75:11  7489  1578
  7 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  75:37  7443  7376
  8 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  75:52  7416  3398
  9 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  77:38  7225  6530
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  78:28  7135  6984
 11 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  78:58  7081  7427
 12 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  80:15  6942  7418
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  80:19  6935  7049
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  81:35  6799  7190
 15 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  81:41  6788  2973
 16 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  82:39  6683  5731
 17 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  84:24  6495  5229
 18 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  84:36  6473  3137
 19 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  86:10  6304  6651
 20 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  86:46  6239  6979
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  86:57  6219  6517
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  88:03  6100  5005
 23 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  88:35  6043  6971
 24 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  88:56  6005  4876
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  89:20  5962  6410
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  92:29  5622  5215
 27 Pustai David                   TJN9301  94:01  5456  5335
 28 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  95:55  5251  7438
#
3719     H21B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 6908/6908  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  65:46  7080  7128
  2 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  67:52  6865  1459
  3 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  68:44  6776  6360
  4 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  69:23  6709  7417
  5 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  69:51  6662  1620
  6 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  73:20  6305  6663
  7 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  73:25  6296  2338
  8 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  73:50  6254  6975
  9 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  74:42  6165  6250
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  75:53  6044  4843
 11 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  79:09  5709   564
 12 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  79:44  5649  4603
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  83:50  5230  4530
 14 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  86:33  4951  4180
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  86:54  4915  4684
 16 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  88:30  4752  4668
 17 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  88:54  4711  3978
 18 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  89:40  4632  4217
 19 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  90:26  4554  2316
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  93:51  4204  4470
 21 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  94:06  4178  4420
#
3719     H21C                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4165/4165  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  64:19  4500  4325
  2 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  69:16  4205  5048
  3 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  76:18  3786  3806
  4 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  76:49  3756  3860
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  88:28  3062  3786
  6 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  91:32  2879   219
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 107:19  1940   411
  8 Košek Jan                      LLI9801 128:31   677     0
#
3719     H21E                  26.07.2017 RVP = 9237/9237  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  68:55  9290  7742
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  69:03  9272  8916
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  70:01  9143  9014
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  70:36  9065  9297
  5 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  71:53  8894  8518
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  72:54  8759  8943
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  73:08  8728  8967
  8 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  73:08  8728  8299
  9 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  75:02  8475  8254
 10 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  76:14  8315  9353
 11 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  76:41  8255  7225
 12 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  77:27  8153  8041
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  78:10  8057  8314
 14 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  78:13  8051  5724
 15 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  78:19  8037  8769
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  79:58  7817  8097
 17 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  82:31  7477  7852
 18 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  83:26  7355  2825
 19 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  84:13  7251  8116
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  89:29  6549  7489
 21 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  95:23  5763  9558
 22 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  99:41  5190  8068
 23 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 103:44  4650  6647
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 108:38  3997  5714
#
3719     H35A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 6035/5951  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  61:17  6116  6559
  2 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  63:34  5910  6299
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  68:47  5439  5000
  4 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  73:15  5036  5450
  5 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  73:52  4980  5630
  6 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  75:16  4854  5238
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  77:09  4684  6239
  8 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  80:29  4383  4115
#
3719     H35B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4590/4526  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  55:31  4596  4752
  2 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  58:42  4352  4366
  3 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  58:53  4338  5349
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  60:01  4251  3742
  5 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  63:18  3999  4742
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  64:29  3908  3501
  7 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  78:11  2856  2040
  8 Good Martin                    SBR7800  99:52  1192   629
#
3719     H40A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 5840/5729  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  56:46  6069  6849
  2 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  62:27  5554  5918
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  66:28  5190  5425
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  68:23  5017  6017
  5 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  69:10  4946  4856
  6 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  69:19  4932  4995
  7 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  69:46  4891  4374
  8 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  72:26  4650  3696
  9 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  73:06  4589  4660
 10 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  73:59  4509  4581
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  78:41  4084  2549
 12 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  80:09  3951  4185
 13 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  80:55  3881  4758
 14 Vacek František                CHT7001  82:13  3764  3246
 15 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  85:09  3498  3916
 16 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  86:50  3345  1288
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  86:54  3339    69
 18 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  88:14  3218  3287
#
3719     H40B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4478/4393  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  46:27  4753  6985
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  52:38  4241     0
  3 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  56:48  3896  4178
  4 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  58:13  3779  2235
  5 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  58:13  3779  3407
  6 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  59:21  3685   231
  7 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  59:41  3658  3694
  8 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  60:14  3612  4093
  9 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  67:10  3039  3442
 10 Holík Jaromír                  NEJ7500  82:48  1745  2051
 11 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  97:29   530  1514
 12 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400 136:49     0   863
#
3719     H45A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 5997/5853  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  47:23  6488  7661
  2 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  58:17  5346  5267
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:18  5344  5788
  4 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  59:28  5222  5423
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  60:08  5152  5736
  6 Princ David                    TCB6901  60:42  5092  4793
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  64:11  4727  5381
  8 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  69:01  4221  4681
  9 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  69:14  4198  4972
 10 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  72:36  3845  3371
 11 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  79:21  3138  3892
 12 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  80:47  2988  4437
 13 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  81:27  2918  3103
 14 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  87:06  2326  3602
 15 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  90:29  1971  1361
 16 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500 103:41   588  2747
#
3719     H45B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 2709/2644  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  54:35  2775  4054
  2 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  59:54  2542  2264
  3 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  62:11  2442  3060
  4 Kaděra Pavel                   HAV7100  64:07  2357  1464
  5 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  70:38  2070   636
  6 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  75:56  1837  2703
  7 Tejkal Karel                   ZBP7000  82:02  1569     0
  8 Pavel Jiří                     TJN7100 126:31     0   350
#
3719     H50A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 5851/5681  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  43:02  5773  5972
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  44:39  5572  6086
  3 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  46:37  5328  6385
  4 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  50:55  4794  5076
  5 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  53:33  4467  5738
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  56:10  4142  4519
  7 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  59:27  3734  4141
  8 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  60:41  3581  4544
  9 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  64:09  3151  4109
 10 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  76:31  1616  1772
 11 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  77:02  1551  4023
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  77:34  1485  3228
 13 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  77:45  1462  3957
 14 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  90:16     0  2023
 15 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 110:28     0   402
#
3719     H50B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4532/4401  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  38:35  4515  4328
  2 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  40:43  4289  4245
  3 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  42:25  4108   926
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  43:20  4011  5036
  5 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  43:55  3949  4830
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  44:25  3896  4223
  7 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  47:04  3615  2529
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  48:29  3464  3691
  9 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  48:39  3447  3522
 10 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  50:53  3210  3604
 11 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  57:00  2561  2427
 12 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  59:03  2343  3810
 13 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  62:53  1936  2352
 14 Záveský Richard                CET6301  68:22  1354  2371
 15 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  77:30   385   800
#
3719     H55A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4543/4389  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  49:25  4624  4826
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  50:48  4513  5419
  3 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  60:26  3741  4098
  4 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  62:00  3615  4156
  5 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  62:26  3580  3479
  6 Čechlovský Josef               CHA5900  64:50  3388  2706
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  66:10  3281  4219
  8 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  67:32  3171  3479
  9 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  72:48  2749  2761
 10 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  73:43  2676  3513
#
3719     H55B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 3399/3283  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  39:21  3466  4397
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  41:34  3299  3746
  3 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  47:19  2867  3474
  4 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  53:06  2432  2841
  5 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  57:32  2099   349
  6 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  59:02  1986  2541
  7 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  60:56  1844  1820
#
3719     H60A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4768/4582  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  33:33  4907  5621
  2 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  38:04  4362  4784
  3 Peissard Bernard               DKL5700  39:40  4168     0
  4 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  42:35  3816  4937
  5 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  42:41  3804  4394
  6 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  42:55  3776  4025
  7 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  43:36  3693  3898
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  44:38  3568  3415
  9 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  48:18  3125  2946
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  49:46  2948  4107
 11 Wald František                 FSP5300  55:13  2289  2967
 12 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  83:03     0  1354
#
3719     H60B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 2438/2343  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  41:50  2645  3546
  2 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  51:00  2221  2808
  3 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  55:41  2004   519
  4 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  60:18  1791  2309
  5 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  66:34  1501  1875
  6 Pavlík Miroslav                LIT5301  71:36  1268   119
  7 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  74:27  1136   932
  8 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  75:41  1079  1652
  9 Chalupa Tomáš                  KVS5501  82:19   772     0
#
3719     H65A                  26.07.2017 RVP = 4245/4058  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:32  4132  4448
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  37:44  4007  4596
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  40:04  3764  4132
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  41:20  3632  3545
  5 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:22  3524  3355
  6 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  42:42  3489  3798
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  43:17  3429  3855
  8 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  45:48  3166  4115
  9 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  47:15  3015  3321
 10 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  47:49  2956  3790
 11 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  51:43  2550  3935
 12 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  52:19  2488  3181
 13 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  52:33  2463  2056
 14 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  58:16  1868  2736
 15 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  58:40  1826  2760
 16 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  60:24  1645  2237
 17 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  63:33  1317  2205
 18 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  72:51   348  3066
 19 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  79:33     0  2537
 20 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  81:35     0   528
 21 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  89:17     0   440
#
3719     H65B                  26.07.2017 RVP = 2834/2709  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  40:43  2804  2367
  2 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  44:25  2577  2512
  3 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  44:39  2563  3107
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  49:39  2257  2455
  5 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  50:00  2235  3182
  6 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  50:40  2194  2089
  7 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  51:52  2121  2608
  8 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  52:23  2089  2762
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  56:33  1834  2101
 10 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  56:46  1821  2477
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  59:07  1677  1690
 12 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  61:49  1511   481
 13 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  83:17   197   315
#
3719     H70                   26.07.2017 RVP = 3396/3230  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  34:52  3296  3243
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:33  3237  3948
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  39:01  2937  3594
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  42:06  2670  3433
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  46:29  2290  2764
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  57:59  1294  2050
  7 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  58:19  1265  2702
  8 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  59:03  1202   396
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  63:02   857  1698
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  66:20   571  1852
 11 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  74:29     0   983
 12 Soviš Ivan                     SBR4601  88:35     0   298
#
3719     H75                   26.07.2017 RVP = 2207/2088  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  50:45  2142  2392
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  51:18  2121  2429
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  58:14  1856  1994
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  59:03  1825  2658
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  73:53  1258  1566
  6 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  81:56   951  1111
#